WARRIOR WIPEOUT
Overall Finish List
October 05, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
1 Max Pigza Beloit OH 15 1 M 0-99 21:48.50 21:48.50 7:02/M
2 Bob Schluneker Alliance OH 32 1 M 0-99 23:34.50 23:34.50 7:36/M
3 Michael Johnson Sebring OH 15 2 M 0-99 24:05.50 24:05.50 7:46/M
4 Rj Yarwood Beloit OH 15 3 M 0-99 24:06.00 24:06.00 7:46/M
5 Chad Christian Sebring OH 29 1 M 0-99 25:34.20 25:34.20 8:15/M
6 Ian Yarwood Beloit OH 11 1 M 0-99 26:16.10 26:16.10 8:28/M
7 Neil Ginnetti Alliance OH 15 2 M 0-99 26:42.30 26:42.30 8:37/M
8 drew baad 15 1 M 0-99 29:27.30 29:27.30 00:00.00 9:30/M
9 Bryceton Adams Homeworth OH 11 2 M 0-99 29:31.80 29:31.80 9:31/M
10 Lexington Pittman Cranberry Twp PA 17 1 F 0-99 30:26.00 30:26.00 9:49/M
11 Matt Meiter Sebring OH 18 4 M 0-99 30:26.90 30:26.90 9:49/M
12 Andy Black Homeworth OH 11 1 M 0-99 30:43.60 30:43.60 9:55/M
13 Warren Gentile Alliance OH 12 1 M 0-99 31:13.20 31:13.20 10:04/M
14 billie sue adams 38 1 F 0-99 31:59.50 31:59.50 10:19/M
15 Sarah Pigza Beloit OH 19 2 F 0-99 32:26.90 32:26.90 10:28/M
16 Cade Cameron Homeworth OH 9 3 M 0-99 32:27.10 32:27.10 10:28/M
17 Zachary Dean Beloit OH 15 1 M 0-99 32:38.50 32:38.50 10:32/M
18 matt heffger 17 2 M 0-99 33:10.30 33:10.30 10:42/M
19 Annie Menegay Homeworth OH 13 1 F 0-99 33:24.80 33:24.80 10:46/M
20 Bill Benner Beloit OH 34 1 M 0-99 33:29.90 33:29.90 10:48/M
21 Carys Yarwood Beloit OH 8 1 F 0-99 33:45.90 33:45.90 10:53/M
22 Kirsten Plocher Salem OH 14 1 F 0-99 33:47.50 33:47.50 10:54/M
23 Hannah Sprowl Sebring OH 16 2 F 0-99 34:05.80 34:05.80 11:00/M
24 Luke Gaines North Benton OH 22 1 M 0-99 34:34.40 34:34.40 11:09/M
25 Cole Cameron Homeworth OH 12 4 M 0-99 34:38.80 34:38.80 11:10/M
26 Jacob Pierce Sebring OH 17 1 M 0-99 34:42.10 34:42.10 11:12/M
27 Justin Mitchell Beloit OH 15 3 M 0-99 34:43.60 34:43.60 11:12/M
28 Max Tolson Beloit OH 11 5 M 0-99 34:48.30 34:48.30 11:14/M
29 Ron Yarwood Beloit OH 45 6 M 0-99 35:40.70 35:40.70 11:30/M
30 Logan Frantz Salem OH 12 7 M 0-99 36:16.10 36:16.10 11:42/M
31 Landin Oprandi Beloit OH 11 8 M 0-99 36:37.40 36:37.40 11:49/M
32 Elizabeth Ostadali Homeworth OH 13 2 F 0-99 36:43.30 36:43.30 11:51/M
33 Ben Tolson Beloit OH 10 1 M 0-99 36:47.60 36:47.60 11:52/M
34 kearstin rummel 13 3 F 0-99 36:54.90 36:54.90 11:54/M
35 bobby rasul 15 2 M 0-99 37:00.60 37:00.60 11:56/M
36 cheyenne de luna 18 1 F 0-99 37:01.60 37:01.60 11:56/M
37 Mike Barnes Homeworth OH 11 2 M 0-99 37:24.10 37:24.10 12:04/M
38 Domenic Slimon Salem OH 7 1 M 0-99 37:24.60 37:24.60 12:04/M
39 Jathan Pierce Homeworth OH 11 2 M 0-99 37:43.80 37:43.80 12:10/M
40 John Pierce Homeworth OH 11 3 M 0-99 37:44.40 37:44.40 12:10/M
41 Grace Slimon Salem OH 10 1 F 0-99 37:51.70 37:51.70 12:13/M
42 Matt Tieplinsky Homeworth OH 11 3 M 0-99 38:14.30 38:14.30 12:20/M
43 E Anthony Slimon Salem OH 37 2 M 0-99 38:22.70 38:22.70 12:23/M
44 Bill Clarke Columbiana OH 59 3 M 0-99 38:42.00 38:42.00 12:29/M
45 Jd Brain Salem OH 11 9 M 0-99 39:03.80 39:03.80 12:36/M
46 Rebecca Donell Deerfield OH 11 1 F 0-99 39:07.30 39:07.30 12:37/M
47 jared butler 12 4 M 0-99 41:34.10 41:34.10 13:25/M
48 Cole Graham North Jackson OH 10 4 M 0-99 41:34.40 41:34.40 13:25/M
49 Carter Graham North Jackson OH 8 5 M 0-99 41:38.90 41:38.90 13:26/M
50 rianna gillingham 12 1 F 0-99 41:47.10 41:47.10 13:29/M
51 Joe Salmen Leetonia OH 55 4 M 0-99 42:34.20 42:34.20 13:44/M
52 Brady Glover Beloit OH 9 2 M 0-99 44:09.20 44:09.20 14:15/M
53 Stephen Mumford Canton OH 35 3 M 0-99 44:38.60 44:38.60 14:24/M
54 Kennedy Whipkey Homeworth OH 11 3 F 0-99 44:42.00 44:42.00 14:25/M
55 John Wallace Homeworth OH 55 6 M 0-99 44:56.00 44:56.00 14:30/M
56 Brianna Schluneker Alliance OH 32 2 F 0-99 44:57.40 44:57.40 14:30/M
57 Niah Muniz Alliance OH 8 4 F 0-99 45:00.10 45:00.10 14:31/M
58 justin cederbloom 11 10 M 0-99 46:07.20 46:07.20 14:53/M
59 Zach Peters Alliance OH 11 2 M 0-99 46:19.00 46:19.00 14:56/M
60 tom gerner 50 5 M 0-99 47:08.40 47:08.40 15:12/M
61 Mitchell Hofmann Beloit OH 8 2 M 0-99 47:28.10 47:28.10 15:19/M
62 Hunter Shields Salem OH 8 2 M 0-99 47:53.50 47:53.50 15:27/M
63 Evan Hancock Beloit OH 10 3 M 0-99 47:57.20 47:57.20 15:28/M
64 jayden huskins 6 3 M 0-99 48:03.10 48:03.10 15:30/M
65 Zachary Wheeler North Benton OH 12 1 M 0-99 48:45.20 48:45.20 15:44/M
66 Jennifer Benner Deerfield OH 32 4 F 0-99 48:52.70 48:52.70 15:46/M
67 Kerstan Glista Salem OH 15 5 F 0-99 48:52.80 48:52.80 15:46/M
68 Justine Ostadali Homeworth OH 34 5 F 0-99 48:53.10 48:53.10 15:46/M
69 Alaine Schluneker Alliance OH 11 3 F 0-99 48:54.50 48:54.50 15:46/M
70 Angela Schluneker Alliance OH 11 4 F 0-99 49:29.80 49:29.80 15:58/M
71 Kacey Morris Salem OH 15 6 F 0-99 49:31.00 49:31.00 15:58/M
72 Lauren Wheeler North Benton OH 35 1 F 0-99 49:36.30 49:36.30 16:00/M
73 Nathanial Smith Homeworth OH 8 5 M 0-99 49:50.90 49:50.90 16:05/M
74 Jessica Muniz Alliance OH 32 7 F 0-99 50:41.60 50:41.60 16:21/M
75 Tallie Muniz Alliance OH 6 8 F 0-99 50:42.00 50:42.00 16:21/M
76 Kiersten Hofmann Beloit OH 10 1 F 0-99 51:19.80 51:19.80 16:33/M
77 Cheryl Santee Homeworth OH 11 2 F 0-99 51:23.90 51:23.90 16:35/M
78 hunter hahn Beloit OH 11 4 M 0-99 51:38.20 51:38.20 16:39/M
79 Jared Mihalko Homeworth OH 11 5 M 0-99 51:38.20 51:38.20 16:39/M
80 Samantha Morris Salem OH 11 9 F 0-99 51:49.60 51:49.60 16:43/M
81 Samantha Hofmann Beloit OH 37 2 F 0-99 52:08.50 52:08.50 16:49/M
82 Amy Morris Salem OH 39 10 F 0-99 52:29.50 52:29.50 16:56/M
83 Carter Whipkey Homeworth OH 9 11 F 0-99 52:31.90 52:31.90 16:56/M
84 Landon Miller Homeworth OH 11 6 M 0-99 52:39.90 52:39.90 16:59/M
85 Cari Frantz Salem OH 39 2 F 0-99 52:55.40 52:55.40 17:04/M
86 Francie Yarwood Beloit OH 42 2 F 0-99 53:12.30 53:12.30 17:10/M
87 shannon cameran 44 3 F 0-99 53:38.20 53:38.20 17:18/M
88 Chase Gee Salem OH 8 1 M 0-99 54:11.90 54:11.90 17:29/M
89 mary schlosser 8 6 F 0-99 54:55.50 54:55.50 17:43/M
90 jessica grimes 39 4 F 0-99 54:59.90 54:59.90 17:44/M
91 Oliva Wells Homeworth OH 11 7 F 0-99 55:11.20 55:11.20 17:48/M
92 amber holenchick 16 3 F 0-99 55:50.50 55:50.50 18:01/M
93 kristin mccourt 16 4 F 0-99 55:50.60 55:50.60 18:01/M
94 Tori Shields Salem OH 11 5 F 0-99 56:30.60 56:30.60 18:14/M
95 Kylie Dean Beloit OH 13 5 F 0-99 56:40.10 56:40.10 18:17/M
96 Tonya Dean Beloit OH 42 6 F 0-99 56:43.60 56:43.60 18:18/M
97 Jodi Gee Salem OH 8 1 F 0-99 57:59.30 57:59.30 18:42/M
98 Jerrett Wyatt Salem OH 11 2 M 0-99 58:04.70 58:04.70 18:44/M
99 Dana Levite Beloit OH 13 8 F 0-99 59:20.10 59:20.10 19:08/M
100 Danielle Delp Salem OH 8 7 F 0-99 1:00:07.80 1:00:07.80 19:24/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
101 Dylan Delp Salem OH 8 5 M 0-99 1:00:09.20 1:00:09.20 19:24/M
102 Lauren Wright Salem OH 29 1 F 0-99 1:00:52.50 1:00:52.50 19:38/M
103 Xander Smith Beloit OH 8 3 M 0-99 1:01:08.90 1:01:08.90 19:43/M
104 Scott Smith Sligo PA 31 4 M 0-99 1:01:11.60 1:01:11.60 19:44/M
105 Alessandro Smith Beloit OH 10 5 M 0-99 1:01:18.60 1:01:18.60 19:46/M
106 Lynne Peters Alliance OH 8 9 F 0-99 1:01:54.80 1:01:54.80 19:58/M
107 Jennifer Phillis Beloit OH 10 1 F 0-99 1:02:00.20 1:02:00.20 20:00/M
108 Becky (The Spec Hardy Salem OH 32 2 F 0-99 1:02:01.40 1:02:01.40 20:00/M
109 Susan Williams Beloit OH 47 3 F 0-99 1:02:05.50 1:02:05.50 20:02/M
110 Adele Peters Alliance OH 11 10 F 0-99 1:02:11.10 1:02:11.10 20:04/M
111 Marcia Phillis Beloit OH 44 4 F 0-99 1:02:36.80 1:02:36.80 20:12/M
112 Owen Wright Salem OH 29 6 M 0-99 1:05:42.30 1:05:42.30 21:12/M
113 Amy Wright Salem OH 8 2 F 0-99 1:06:02.20 1:06:02.20 21:18/M
114 Casey Wright Salem OH 11 3 F 0-99 1:06:25.70 1:06:25.70 21:25/M
115 scott weinoalt 61 4 M 0-99 1:08:21.00 1:08:21.00 22:03/M
116 Toby Thomas Alliance OH 10 1 M 0-99 1:11:40.90 1:11:40.90 23:07/M
117 Courtney Biggs Beloit OH 8 4 F 0-99 1:16:25.30 1:16:25.30 24:39/M
118 Hunter hancock Beloit OH 8 7 M 0-99 1:46:30.80 1:46:30.80 34:21/M