UNION ALL SPORTS BOOSTER CLUB TRAIL RACES 3.4 MILE
Overall Finish List
April 27, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Ean King Johnstown PA 618 36 ***** M 35-39 22:22.4 6:35/M
2 Cameron Weaver Parker PA 382 16 ***** M 14-19 25:50.0 7:36/M
3 Fred Weaver Parker PA 383 36 ***** M 35-39 27:32.8 8:06/M
4 Aiden Harsch Rimersburg PA 330 45 1 M 45-49 28:32.0 8:24/M
5 Nikki Boyles Rimersburg PA 100 23 ***** F 20-24 28:39.1 8:26/M
6 Eric Shick Rimersburg PA 373 45 2 M 45-49 28:40.8 8:26/M
7 ERIC WEILAND Chicora PA 616 48 3 M 45-49 29:25.1 8:39/M
8 Tony Swierkosz Freeport PA 381 49 4 M 45-49 32:02.7 9:25/M
9 Quintin Weaver Parker PA 384 13 1 M 10-13 32:28.3 9:33/M
10 Chris Duncan Clarion PA 621 44 1 M 40-44 33:00.7 9:42/M
11 Amy Wilson Rimersburg PA 385 33 ***** F 30-34 33:23.3 9:49/M
12 Shannon Kasunic Oil City PA 613 28 ***** F 25-29 34:20.7 10:06/M
13 Dave King Chicora PA 620 63 1 M 60-99 34:27.3 10:08/M
14 Trey Fleming Rimersburg PA 326 8 1 M 1- 9 35:24.8 10:25/M
15 Kelly Minich Rimersburg PA 339 35 1 F 35-39 35:30.8 10:26/M
16 Karen Carmichael Rimersburg PA 315 44 1 F 40-44 35:32.1 10:27/M
17 Jennifer Shuler Butler PA 376 42 2 F 40-44 35:35.5 10:28/M
18 Tisha Frederick Rimersburg PA 327 42 3 F 40-44 35:37.1 10:29/M
19 Taylor Shick Rimersburg PA 374 8 1 F 1- 9 36:36.6 10:46/M
20 Sarah Kersey Sligo PA 332 35 2 F 35-39 36:45.7 10:49/M
21 Missy Crocker Franklin PA 612 35 3 F 35-39 38:00.4 11:11/M
22 Kim Beham East Brady PA 99 48 1 F 45-49 39:09.4 11:31/M
23 Morgan King Johnstown PA 619 8 2 F 1- 9 39:55.5 11:44/M
24 Hobie Minick Sligo PA 341 14 1 M 14-19 41:13.1 12:07/M
25 Kristen Smith Sligo PA 601 32 1 F 30-34 41:21.6 12:10/M
26 Mollee Mccullough Rimersburg PA 604 10 1 F 10-13 44:44.4 13:09/M
27 Terry McCollugh Rimersburg PA 602 43 2 M 40-44 44:45.7 13:10/M
28 Brittany Schettler Vowinckel PA 372 24 1 F 20-24 45:25.7 13:21/M
29 Bra xton Marsh Rimersburg PA 609 10 2 M 10-13 46:24.1 13:39/M
30 Kiera Cragle Rimersburg PA 615 10 2 F 10-13 46:26.2 13:39/M
31 Becky Johnston Rimersburg PA 610 34 2 F 30-34 46:49.0 13:46/M
32 Bill Johnston Rimersburg PA 611 34 1 M 30-34 46:50.4 13:46/M
33 Tonya Fleming Rimersburg PA 316 32 3 F 30-34 48:04.2 14:08/M
34 Maggie Minick Sligo PA 342 10 3 F 10-13 49:17.2 14:30/M
35 Trista Minick Sligo PA 345 38 4 F 35-39 49:20.3 14:31/M
36 Karl Keaggy Hubbard OH 617 77 2 M 60-99 49:50.1 14:39/M
37 Sharon Stclair Franklin PA 377 45 2 F 45-49 49:51.5 14:40/M
38 Aiden Weaver Rimersburg PA 614 10 3 M 10-13 53:35.0 15:46/M
39 Brenda Murray Fenelton PA 370 52 1 F 50-54 53:37.5 15:46/M
40 Daniel Mangan Pittsburgh PA 335 9 2 M 1- 9 53:41.7 15:47/M
41 Joan harsh Rimersburg PA 605 70 1 F 60-99 1:07:56.1 19:59/M
42 Heather Marsh 608 30 4 F 30-34 1:14:21.1 21:52/M
43 Christine Mangan Pittsburgh PA 334 45 3 F 45-49 1:15:12.6 22:07/M