TRI-STATE JV
BOYS JV
Overall Finish List
October 16, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sam Blechman NORTH ALLEGHENY 1029 11 M 1 0-99 17:32.64 5:39/M
2 Clark Smith NORTH ALLEGHENY 1009 10 M 2 0-99 17:35.48 5:40/M
3 Dominic Stroh ALTOONA 3 12 M 3 0-99 17:48.18 5:45/M
4 Bobby Lutz NORTH ALLEGHENY 1007 11 M 4 0-99 17:50.98 5:45/M
5 Benjamin Goehring NORTH ALLEGHENY 974 12 M 5 0-99 17:54.72 5:46/M
6 Christian Parreaguirre NORTH ALLEGHENY 1027 10 M 6 0-99 18:03.48 5:49/M
7 Mark Hartigan NORTH ALLEGHENY 1011 10 M 7 0-99 18:04.17 5:50/M
8 Joe Uliano ALTOONA 8 11 M 8 0-99 18:05.74 5:50/M
9 Cross Kotrozo NORTH ALLEGHENY 1010 10 M 9 0-99 18:14.38 5:53/M
10 Joe Bojarski NORTH ALLEGHENY 1036 9 M 10 0-99 18:15.81 5:53/M
11 Cam Phillips NORTH ALLEGHENY 1054 9 M 11 0-99 18:22.72 5:55/M
12 Jack Cameron MT.LEBANON 931 9 M 12 0-99 18:25.98 5:56/M
13 Max Micucci NORTH ALLEGHENY 1051 9 M 13 0-99 18:35.51 6:00/M
14 Brad Cromer CHARTIERS VALLEY 384 10 M 14 0-99 18:41.73 6:02/M
15 Mike Stumpf ALTOONA 12 10 M 15 0-99 18:43.72 6:02/M
16 Benjamin Hipwell NORTH ALLEGHENY 1062 9 M 16 0-99 18:44.46 6:03/M
17 Ethan Sansosti NORTH ALLEGHENY 1016 10 M 17 0-99 18:44.67 6:03/M
18 Ben Bratetich CHARTIERS VALLEY 373 11 M 18 0-99 18:48.34 6:04/M
19 Liam Dugan MT.LEBANON 913 11 M 19 0-99 18:52.42 6:05/M
20 Michael Thompson NORTH ALLEGHENY 1002 11 M 20 0-99 18:53.85 6:05/M
21 Nick Nowak CHARTIERS VALLEY 377 11 M 21 0-99 18:57.73 6:07/M
22 Ben Brown FOX CHAPEL 450 10 M 22 0-99 18:58.48 6:07/M
23 Ryan Clark MT.LEBANON 923 10 M 23 0-99 18:59.98 6:07/M
24 Negron Dave PITTSBURGH CENTRAL 1308 12 M 24 0-99 19:00.22 6:08/M
25 Thomas Cosentino MT.LEBANON 932 9 M 25 0-99 19:00.41 6:08/M
26 Cameron Potts MT.LEBANON 935 9 M 26 0-99 19:00.42 6:08/M
27 Benjamin Graziano NORTH ALLEGHENY 1042 9 M 27 0-99 19:01.43 6:08/M
28 Alexander Christensen NORTH ALLEGHENY 977 12 M 28 0-99 19:05.81 6:09/M
29 James Collins MORGANTOWN 856 10 M 29 0-99 19:06.11 6:10/M
30 Albert Winschel MT.LEBANON 921 10 M 30 0-99 19:12.42 6:12/M
31 Anthony Tonzo NORTH ALLEGHENY 1003 11 M 31 0-99 19:15.67 6:13/M
32 Shane Rhone ALTOONA 19 10 M 32 0-99 19:16.48 6:13/M
33 Greg Williams ALTOONA 21 9 M 33 0-99 19:16.71 6:13/M
34 Zach Ehling NORTH ALLEGHENY 1040 9 M 34 0-99 19:17.93 6:13/M
35 Matt Wilk FOX CHAPEL 446 11 M 35 0-99 19:27.73 6:16/M
36 Ethan Stout UPPER ST.CLAIR 2382 10 M 36 0-99 19:30.81 6:17/M
37 Michael Whitehurst NORTH ALLEGHENY 1004 11 M 37 0-99 19:31.48 6:18/M
38 had wrong bib NORTH ALLEGHENY 1090 0 M 38 0-99 19:32.45 6:18/M
39 Jordan Woodward PITTSBURGH CENTRAL 1304 11 M 39 0-99 19:34.23 6:19/M
40 Benjamin Cadwallader NORTH ALLEGHENY 996 11 M 40 0-99 19:34.91 6:19/M
41 Josh Revak PITTSBURGH CENTRAL 1295 10 M 41 0-99 19:36.48 6:19/M
42 Lucas Bumgarner MT.LEBANON 930 9 M 42 0-99 19:37.48 6:20/M
43 Ryan Mcnelis PITTSBURGH CENTRAL 1292 10 M 43 0-99 19:37.73 6:20/M
44 David Humphrey FOX CHAPEL 442 11 M 44 0-99 19:39.17 6:20/M
45 Chad Pakozdi BUTLER 134 10 M 45 0-99 19:41.20 6:21/M
46 Mark Golebiewski CHARTIERS VALLEY 387 9 M 46 0-99 19:41.41 6:21/M
47 Mike Mcilree CHARTIERS VALLEY 369 12 M 47 0-99 19:42.23 6:21/M
48 Andrew Jones MORGANTOWN 869 9 M 48 0-99 19:42.44 6:21/M
49 Luca Hignett-Lewis MT.LEBANON 933 9 M 49 0-99 19:42.73 6:21/M
50 Steele Eckenrode MT.LEBANON 914 12 M 50 0-99 19:43.87 6:22/M
51 Noah Wysocki BALDWIN 50 10 M 51 0-99 19:44.89 6:22/M
52 Joey Sloan SENECA VALLEY 1387 11 M 52 0-99 19:46.73 6:23/M
53 John Zottola FOX CHAPEL 440 12 M 53 0-99 19:47.14 6:23/M
54 Jon Summers UPPER ST.CLAIR 2375 12 M 54 0-99 19:47.23 6:23/M
55 Christopher Adamo UPPER ST.CLAIR 2377 11 M 55 0-99 19:47.48 6:23/M
56 Daniel Corral NORTH ALLEGHENY 1038 9 M 56 0-99 19:47.73 6:23/M
57 John Kazalas BETHEL PARK 91 10 M 57 0-99 19:49.98 6:24/M
58 Sean Mclaughlin BALDWIN 42 12 M 58 0-99 19:50.63 6:24/M
59 Andrew Toth ALTOONA 13 11 M 59 0-99 19:51.73 6:24/M
60 Mike Cauley PITTSBURGH CENTRAL 1307 12 M 60 0-99 19:52.48 6:25/M
61 Dan Hodgson SENECA VALLEY 1384 12 M 61 0-99 19:54.72 6:25/M
62 Peter Mallampalli NORTH ALLEGHENY 1049 9 M 62 0-99 19:54.90 6:25/M
63 Mark Peterman PLUM 1313 10 M 63 0-99 19:56.74 6:26/M
64 Alessandro Martin NORTH ALLEGHENY 999 11 M 64 0-99 19:58.00 6:26/M
65 Rediet Knight MORGANTOWN 871 9 M 65 0-99 19:58.17 6:26/M
66 Glenn Matamoros FOX CHAPEL 444 11 M 66 0-99 19:59.17 6:27/M
67 Mickey Maloney SENECA VALLEY 1397 10 M 67 0-99 19:59.60 6:27/M
68 Mac Coltharp NORTH ALLEGHENY 988 12 M 68 0-99 20:00.21 6:27/M
69 John Mann NORTH ALLEGHENY 1050 9 M 69 0-99 20:00.48 6:27/M
70 Matt Kostandinu PITTSBURGH CENTRAL 1291 10 M 70 0-99 20:01.45 6:27/M
71 Zack Zovko BALDWIN 47 10 M 71 0-99 20:02.67 6:28/M
72 Alex Wilkinson UPPER ST.CLAIR 2372 12 M 72 0-99 20:03.49 6:28/M
73 Justin Snider NORTH ALLEGHENY 1058 9 M 73 0-99 20:04.24 6:28/M
74 Austin Epler UPPER ST.CLAIR 2380 11 M 74 0-99 20:05.75 6:29/M
75 Sean Cook PLUM 1320 10 M 75 0-99 20:06.48 6:29/M
76 Jonah Andres UPPER ST.CLAIR 2393 9 M 76 0-99 20:08.66 6:30/M
77 Brennen Westover CHARTIERS VALLEY 374 11 M 77 0-99 20:09.48 6:30/M
78 Mike Viola PITTSBURGH CENTRAL 1296 8 M 78 0-99 20:10.10 6:30/M
79 Hayden Boutiller ALTOONA 17 9 M 79 0-99 20:13.98 6:31/M
80 Riley Jones MT.LEBANON 934 9 M 80 0-99 20:14.73 6:32/M
81 Cecil Crouch BUTLER 129 11 M 81 0-99 20:15.84 6:32/M
82 Adithya Krishnachand BETHEL PARK 78 12 M 82 0-99 20:16.45 6:32/M
83 Sean Paraenti CHARTIERS VALLEY 379 11 M 83 0-99 20:16.85 6:32/M
84 Daniel Russo MOON 823 9 M 84 0-99 20:17.48 6:33/M
85 Alexander Kerber NORTH ALLEGHENY 1045 9 M 85 0-99 20:17.68 6:33/M
86 Alex Beynon UPPER ST.CLAIR 2383 10 M 86 0-99 20:19.71 6:33/M
87 Konrad Urban FOX CHAPEL 448 11 M 87 0-99 20:20.11 6:34/M
88 Markovitz Dan FOX CHAPEL 454 10 M 88 0-99 20:20.48 6:34/M
89 Paul Reiber FOX CHAPEL 461 9 M 89 0-99 20:23.76 6:35/M
90 Nick Simonetti MOON 812 11 M 90 0-99 20:26.67 6:35/M
91 Sebastian Oberhauser NORTH ALLEGHENY 1052 9 M 91 0-99 20:26.89 6:35/M
92 Christopher Kochis NORTH ALLEGHENY 1013 10 M 92 0-99 20:27.10 6:36/M
93 Tommy Rice NORTH ALLEGHENY 1034 10 M 93 0-99 20:27.70 6:36/M
94 Jeremy Ruppert NORTH ALLEGHENY 1056 9 M 94 0-99 20:29.73 6:36/M
95 Austin Fisher FOX CHAPEL 452 10 M 95 0-99 20:30.56 6:37/M
96 Benjamin Peters MORGANTOWN 872 9 M 96 0-99 20:31.37 6:37/M
97 Nate Giuliani SENECA VALLEY 1400 12 M 97 0-99 20:31.98 6:37/M
98 Jacob Balbach NORTH ALLEGHENY 1015 10 M 98 0-99 20:32.23 6:37/M
99 Andrew Lingenfelter SENECA VALLEY 1383 12 M 99 0-99 20:33.43 6:38/M
100 Isaiah Christy BUTLER 139 9 M 100 0-99 20:35.46 6:38/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 John Zurchin NORTH ALLEGHENY 1019 10 M 101 0-99 20:35.66 6:38/M
102 j.p. sentner PITTSBURGH CENTRAL 1311 0 M 102 0-99 20:37.27 6:39/M
103 Austin Schoppe WEST ALLEGHENY 2424 10 M 103 0-99 20:37.69 6:39/M
104 Nathan Makowski BETHEL PARK 87 10 M 104 0-99 20:37.70 6:39/M
105 Joe Ebbert PITTSBURGH CENTRAL 1298 9 M 105 0-99 20:37.77 6:39/M
106 Mike Palaski SENECA VALLEY 1386 12 M 106 0-99 20:38.70 6:39/M
107 Josh Henry ALTOONA 1 12 M 107 0-99 20:39.35 6:40/M
108 Danny Allman PLUM 1317 12 M 108 0-99 20:41.48 6:40/M
109 Steven Patterson BUTLER 138 10 M 109 0-99 20:42.98 6:41/M
110 Tyler Mortier SENECA VALLEY 1414 9 M 110 0-99 20:43.40 6:41/M
111 Xavier Szigethy MT.LEBANON 927 9 M 111 0-99 20:43.74 6:41/M
112 Andrew Kerzak MORGANTOWN 870 9 M 112 0-99 20:44.22 6:41/M
113 Ethan Wright NORTH ALLEGHENY 1061 9 M 113 0-99 20:44.23 6:41/M
114 Andrew Davis BETHEL PARK 90 9 M 114 0-99 20:46.86 6:42/M
115 Max Glines MOON 807 12 M 115 0-99 20:49.52 6:43/M
116 Nolan Thompson KISKI 707 9 M 116 0-99 20:49.94 6:43/M
117 David Spellman NORTH ALLEGHENY 1060 9 M 117 0-99 20:52.57 6:44/M
118 Nico Cersosimo CHARTIERS VALLEY 386 9 M 118 0-99 20:54.39 6:45/M
119 Max Burrell BALDWIN 55 9 M 119 0-99 20:54.98 6:45/M
120 Andrew Riley MORGANTOWN 873 9 M 120 0-99 20:55.82 6:45/M
121 Pavle Djokic NORTH ALLEGHENY 1039 9 M 121 0-99 20:56.25 6:45/M
122 Garrett Slain MOON 813 11 M 122 0-99 20:56.26 6:45/M
123 Noah Frederick PLUM 1312 11 M 123 0-99 20:56.84 6:45/M
124 Joe Merante FRANKLIN REGIONAL 507 11 M 124 0-99 20:57.24 6:45/M
125 Evan Mcmahon BUTLER 137 11 M 125 0-99 20:58.24 6:46/M
126 William Sutherland MT.LEBANON 926 10 M 126 0-99 20:58.24 6:46/M
127 Daniel King UPPER ST.CLAIR 2392 11 M 127 0-99 20:58.24 6:46/M
128 Alex Hunter BUTLER 140 9 M 128 0-99 20:58.69 6:46/M
129 Eric Goodman NORTH ALLEGHENY 997 11 M 129 0-99 20:59.11 6:46/M
130 Richie Pajak NORTH ALLEGHENY 1053 9 M 130 0-99 20:59.73 6:46/M
131 Matthew Keaton MORGANTOWN 848 12 M 131 0-99 20:59.94 6:46/M
132 Blake Melchert BETHEL PARK 93 9 M 132 0-99 21:03.86 6:47/M
133 Mitchell Hart CHARTIERS VALLEY 380 10 M 133 0-99 21:06.32 6:48/M
134 Erik Bothe FOX CHAPEL 449 10 M 134 0-99 21:09.19 6:49/M
135 Christopher Schmitz NORTH ALLEGHENY 1057 9 M 135 0-99 21:10.65 6:50/M
136 Evan Neff PLUM 1314 10 M 136 0-99 21:12.70 6:50/M
137 Michael Sodini FOX CHAPEL 457 10 M 137 0-99 21:12.73 6:50/M
138 Ryan Guilfoil WEST ALLEGHENY 2428 9 M 138 0-99 21:14.23 6:51/M
139 Aamir Khan NORTH ALLEGHENY 1030 11 M 139 0-99 21:15.18 6:51/M
140 Ryan Williams UPPER ST.CLAIR 2395 10 M 140 0-99 21:15.74 6:51/M
141 Joey Artinger WEST ALLEGHENY 2427 9 M 141 0-99 21:15.98 6:51/M
142 Timmy Porter BUTLER 132 9 M 142 0-99 21:15.98 6:51/M
143 Jimmy Henry CHARTIERS VALLEY 365 12 M 143 0-99 21:16.21 6:52/M
144 Justin Geary BALDWIN 51 12 M 144 0-99 21:16.48 6:52/M
145 Jacob Wolfrum BUTLER 144 9 M 145 0-99 21:19.45 6:53/M
146 Devon Lorance SENECA VALLEY 1410 9 M 146 0-99 21:19.65 6:53/M
147 Brenden Lampo MOON 816 10 M 147 0-99 21:19.99 6:53/M
148 Mat King NORTH ALLEGHENY 983 12 M 148 0-99 21:21.69 6:53/M
149 Evan Stitch WEST ALLEGHENY 2436 9 M 149 0-99 21:23.50 6:54/M
150 Nate Albert PLUM 1315 10 M 150 0-99 21:24.32 6:54/M
151 Alex Pogue PLUM 1324 12 M 151 0-99 21:25.23 6:55/M
152 Jeff Amorose FOX CHAPEL 459 11 M 152 0-99 21:27.48 6:55/M
153 Cameron Dadowski UPPER ST.CLAIR 2386 10 M 153 0-99 21:28.21 6:55/M
154 Casey Walt KISKI 700 10 M 154 0-99 21:31.24 6:56/M
155 Jake Wydareny GREATER LATROBE 567 9 M 155 0-99 21:31.67 6:56/M
156 Jacob Doms SENECA VALLEY 1406 10 M 156 0-99 21:33.12 6:57/M
157 Matt Marino FOX CHAPEL 467 10 M 157 0-99 21:33.12 6:57/M
158 Dakota Volzer PETERS TWP. 1246 9 M 158 0-99 21:36.21 6:58/M
159 Joe Zhao NORTH ALLEGHENY 1026 12 M 159 0-99 21:37.43 6:58/M
160 Alex Delp KISKI 701 11 M 160 0-99 21:38.63 6:59/M
161 Ethan Mangan CHARTIERS VALLEY 382 12 M 161 0-99 21:38.87 6:59/M
162 Patrick Inman SENECA VALLEY 1408 9 M 162 0-99 21:39.69 6:59/M
163 Even Ritchie SENECA VALLEY 1416 11 M 163 0-99 21:42.94 7:00/M
164 Spencer Naleppa WEST ALLEGHENY 2430 9 M 164 0-99 21:45.20 7:01/M
165 Connor Perry MOON 822 9 M 165 0-99 21:45.74 7:01/M
166 Nick Kearney SENECA VALLEY 1409 10 M 166 0-99 21:45.98 7:01/M
167 Saket Rajprohat MOON 808 12 M 167 0-99 21:46.99 7:01/M
168 Alec Noel SENECA VALLEY 1390 11 M 168 0-99 21:49.69 7:02/M
169 Sebastian Immonen NORTH ALLEGHENY 1044 9 M 169 0-99 21:50.93 7:03/M
170 Austin Carver BETHEL PARK 89 9 M 170 0-99 21:51.95 7:03/M
171 Avery Mcginnis ALTOONA 16 9 M 171 0-99 21:52.23 7:03/M
172 Edward Jenkins SENECA VALLEY 1388 11 M 172 0-99 21:54.20 7:04/M
173 Joshua Thomas NORTH ALLEGHENY 1025 11 M 173 0-99 21:58.98 7:05/M
174 Trenton Miller MORGANTOWN 858 10 M 174 0-99 21:59.71 7:05/M
175 Dylan Rundle BUTLER 133 11 M 175 0-99 22:00.94 7:06/M
176 Toru Saori UPPER ST.CLAIR 2388 10 M 176 0-99 22:01.74 7:06/M
177 Jarrett Parker WEST ALLEGHENY 2421 11 M 177 0-99 22:02.40 7:06/M
178 Ty Miller BETHEL PARK 94 9 M 178 0-99 22:03.99 7:07/M
179 Tim Tan WEST ALLEGHENY 2437 9 M 179 0-99 22:05.68 7:07/M
180 Zach Malone GREATER LATROBE 570 10 M 180 0-99 22:06.24 7:08/M
181 Lionel Gumireddy NORTH ALLEGHENY 985 12 M 181 0-99 22:06.70 7:08/M
182 Ryan Humbert FOX CHAPEL 441 11 M 182 0-99 22:08.75 7:08/M
183 Romeo Jaramillo SENECA VALLEY 1395 10 M 183 0-99 22:09.39 7:09/M
184 Siddarth Madala NORTH ALLEGHENY 1048 9 M 184 0-99 22:09.80 7:09/M
185 Jose Key NORTH ALLEGHENY 1046 9 M 185 0-99 22:10.24 7:09/M
186 Nicholas King NORTH ALLEGHENY 998 11 M 186 0-99 22:10.42 7:09/M
187 Josh Lai FOX CHAPEL 453 10 M 187 0-99 22:11.48 7:09/M
188 Jack Mccarthy FOX CHAPEL 455 10 M 188 0-99 22:11.99 7:09/M
189 Noah Szczepanski MORGANTOWN 874 9 M 189 0-99 22:12.49 7:10/M
190 Crede Strauser MORGANTOWN 852 11 M 190 0-99 22:12.91 7:10/M
191 John Rottschaeffer KISKI 696 11 M 191 0-99 22:14.32 7:10/M
192 Josh Brown ALTOONA 9 10 M 192 0-99 22:17.74 7:11/M
193 Sebastian Bravo-Peterec MORGANTOWN 843 12 M 193 0-99 22:18.90 7:12/M
194 Tyler Goldinger PITTSBURGH CENTRAL 1293 10 M 194 0-99 22:22.49 7:13/M
195 Andrew Nassur GREENSBURG CENTRAL 599 9 M 195 0-99 22:24.54 7:14/M
196 Bobby Vandrack SENECA VALLEY 1389 11 M 196 0-99 22:27.46 7:15/M
197 Cole Devine THOMAS JEFFERSON 2310 11 M 197 0-99 22:27.74 7:15/M
198 Occonner Sean PITTSBURGH CENTRAL 1310 12 M 198 0-99 22:29.24 7:15/M
199 Karl Sanko NORTH ALLEGHENY 987 12 M 199 0-99 22:29.90 7:15/M
200 Benjamin Smith BETHEL PARK 96 9 M 200 0-99 22:29.99 7:15/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Jonathan Gathje CHARTIERS VALLEY 385 10 M 201 0-99 22:30.75 7:15/M
202 Christian Lach BETHEL PARK 82 11 M 202 0-99 22:32.49 7:16/M
203 Rob Didomenico BALDWIN 54 10 M 203 0-99 22:32.99 7:16/M
204 Michael Kenny PLUM 1316 10 M 204 0-99 22:39.32 7:18/M
205 Paul Cullen FOX CHAPEL 460 9 M 205 0-99 22:46.64 7:21/M
206 Noah Voskamp BETHEL PARK 97 9 M 206 0-99 22:48.68 7:21/M
207 Tom Starr KISKI 703 11 M 207 0-99 22:48.88 7:21/M
208 William Ferguson SENECA VALLEY 1407 9 M 208 0-99 22:49.98 7:22/M
209 Dylan Perkins BUTLER 141 9 M 209 0-99 22:50.72 7:22/M
210 Keegan Brock KISKI 692 12 M 210 0-99 22:56.74 7:24/M
211 Tret Mcelfresh KISKI 705 9 M 211 0-99 22:57.18 7:24/M
212 Patrick Byers SENECA VALLEY 1392 10 M 212 0-99 22:57.49 7:24/M
213 Carlton Bates NORTH ALLEGHENY 1023 11 M 213 0-99 22:58.83 7:25/M
214 Blake Biertempfel PLUM 1323 12 M 214 0-99 23:00.85 7:25/M
215 John Weihman MORGANTOWN 876 9 M 215 0-99 23:02.55 7:26/M
216 Timothy Cichra BUTLER 142 9 M 216 0-99 23:03.17 7:26/M
217 Austin Reynolds NORTH ALLEGHENY 1018 10 M 217 0-99 23:06.44 7:27/M
218 Adam Shrum MT.LEBANON 920 11 M 218 0-99 23:08.90 7:28/M
219 Azare Mercer ALTOONA 15 10 M 219 0-99 23:09.72 7:28/M
220 Devion Quarles PLUM 1322 10 M 220 0-99 23:11.49 7:29/M
221 Steven Kirk NORTH ALLEGHENY 1022 10 M 221 0-99 23:11.99 7:29/M
222 Alex Fournier ALTOONA 22 12 M 222 0-99 23:21.95 7:32/M
223 Joe Zappala FOX CHAPEL 466 9 M 223 0-99 23:22.99 7:32/M
224 Matthew Martinez MORGANTOWN 860 12 M 224 0-99 23:24.16 7:33/M
225 Josh Dimatteo NORTH ALLEGHENY 982 12 M 225 0-99 23:25.74 7:33/M
226 Stephen Baime NORTH ALLEGHENY 995 11 M 226 0-99 23:25.99 7:33/M
227 Mike Gralewski NORTH ALLEGHENY 1020 10 M 227 0-99 23:27.99 7:34/M
228 Gunasheil Mandava NORTH ALLEGHENY 1032 10 M 228 0-99 23:30.12 7:35/M
229 Bennett Sneath UPPER ST.CLAIR 2378 11 M 229 0-99 23:33.17 7:36/M
230 Evan Johnson MORGANTOWN 868 9 M 230 0-99 23:35.74 7:36/M
231 Grayson Smith CHARTIERS VALLEY 364 12 M 231 0-99 23:39.49 7:38/M
232 Max Kunzmann NORTH ALLEGHENY 1047 9 M 232 0-99 23:47.71 7:40/M
233 Matt Kish KISKI 691 12 M 233 0-99 23:48.93 7:41/M
234 Ethan Boreing MORGANTOWN 864 9 M 234 0-99 23:49.34 7:41/M
235 Joshua Libell MORGANTOWN 861 10 M 235 0-99 23:52.37 7:42/M
236 Michael Harnish NORTH ALLEGHENY 1043 9 M 236 0-99 23:53.17 7:42/M
237 Connor Heath GREATER LATROBE 561 11 M 237 0-99 23:57.91 7:44/M
238 Julian Jacquez MORGANTOWN 878 10 M 238 0-99 23:58.52 7:44/M
239 Royce Sherrod GREATER LATROBE 563 11 M 239 0-99 23:59.33 7:44/M
240 Steve Leone PLUM 1321 9 M 240 0-99 23:59.74 7:44/M
241 Joshua Peles PENN TRAFFORD 1179 12 M 241 0-99 24:10.74 7:48/M
242 Jake Barber NORTH ALLEGHENY 1035 9 M 242 0-99 24:16.85 7:50/M
243 Michael Hanlon NORTH ALLEGHENY 984 12 M 243 0-99 24:17.46 7:50/M
244 Ross Michael GREENSBURG CENTRAL 603 12 M 244 0-99 24:22.50 7:52/M
245 Andrew Limauro NORTH ALLEGHENY 992 12 M 245 0-99 24:33.19 7:55/M
246 Ashish Kamath NORTH ALLEGHENY 991 12 M 246 0-99 24:33.39 7:55/M
247 Christian Whitsel GREENSBURG CENTRAL 596 10 M 247 0-99 24:35.45 7:56/M
248 Kevin Sheehan BALDWIN 53 9 M 248 0-99 24:41.99 7:58/M
249 Daniel Compton NORTH ALLEGHENY 1037 9 M 249 0-99 24:42.74 7:58/M
250 Ryan Mcdermott PENN TRAFFORD 1178 9 M 250 0-99 24:46.67 7:59/M
251 Garrett Harter GREATER LATROBE 560 12 M 251 0-99 24:46.67 7:59/M
252 Joshua Kusajtys CHARTIERS VALLEY 381 9 M 252 0-99 24:51.75 8:01/M
253 Garrett Demase MORGANTOWN 866 9 M 253 0-99 24:53.63 8:02/M
254 Greg Schriner WEST ALLEGHENY 2434 9 M 254 0-99 24:54.84 8:02/M
255 Dom Delvecchio PLUM 1319 10 M 255 0-99 24:57.72 8:03/M
256 Michael Liptak UPPER ST.CLAIR 2397 9 M 256 0-99 25:03.63 8:05/M
257 Danny Starr KISKI 706 9 M 257 0-99 25:03.74 8:05/M
258 Anthony Wagner CHARTIERS VALLEY 367 12 M 258 0-99 25:10.62 8:07/M
259 James Fenn NORTH ALLEGHENY 1041 9 M 259 0-99 25:11.45 8:07/M
260 Dylan Urban ALTOONA 20 10 M 260 0-99 25:21.85 8:11/M
261 Wade Schriner WEST ALLEGHENY 2435 11 M 261 0-99 25:24.49 8:12/M
262 Jacob Harrison HEMPFIELD 645 10 M 262 0-99 25:27.51 8:13/M
263 Philip Cron HEMPFIELD 641 12 M 263 0-99 25:27.76 8:13/M
264 Ondra Kratky HEMPFIELD 647 11 M 264 0-99 25:28.80 8:13/M
265 Jordan Ledrick NORTH ALLEGHENY 1021 10 M 265 0-99 25:29.50 8:13/M
266 Andrew Thompson SENECA VALLEY 1418 9 M 266 0-99 25:30.22 8:14/M
267 Kirklin Anderson HEMPFIELD 639 11 M 267 0-99 25:30.23 8:14/M
268 San Kim HEMPFIELD 646 12 M 268 0-99 25:32.48 8:14/M
269 Logan Sadauskas WEST ALLEGHENY 2433 9 M 269 0-99 25:33.93 8:15/M
270 A.J. Lazar HEMPFIELD 648 9 M 270 0-99 25:34.50 8:15/M
271 Conlon Novak FRANKLIN REGIONAL 503 11 M 271 0-99 25:38.30 8:16/M
272 Andrew Wasielewski CHARTIERS VALLEY 383 12 M 272 0-99 25:39.65 8:16/M
273 Ben Carr HEMPFIELD 640 12 M 273 0-99 25:41.71 8:17/M
274 Alex Komacek GREENSBURG CENTRAL 598 10 M 274 0-99 25:45.37 8:18/M
275 John Brydon BUTLER 143 9 M 275 0-99 25:57.76 8:22/M
276 Isaac Kim PETERS TWP. 1244 9 M 276 0-99 25:57.81 8:22/M
277 Ryan Mcknight MORGANTOWN 844 12 M 277 0-99 26:14.93 8:28/M
278 Tim Dalton FRANKLIN REGIONAL 521 9 M 278 0-99 26:15.33 8:28/M
279 Mark Mccullough THOMAS JEFFERSON 2319 10 M 279 0-99 26:24.25 8:31/M
280 Ty Boreing MORGANTOWN 862 10 M 280 0-99 26:35.75 8:35/M
281 Ian Pamerleau FRANKLIN REGIONAL 497 11 M 281 0-99 27:33.89 8:53/M
282 Denny Newton PLUM 1318 10 M 282 0-99 27:37.50 8:55/M
283 Josh Bennett HEMPFIELD 632 12 M 283 0-99 28:05.51 9:04/M
284 Andrew Dauby FRANKLIN REGIONAL 508 10 M 284 0-99 28:20.12 9:08/M
285 Cole Baker NORTH ALLEGHENY 1028 10 M 285 0-99 28:21.23 9:09/M
286 Alex Smolar FOX CHAPEL 456 10 M 286 0-99 28:36.10 9:14/M
287 Sarthak Mattagajasingh NORTH ALLEGHENY 994 12 M 287 0-99 29:19.25 9:27/M
288 Nick Petrosh FRANKLIN REGIONAL 506 11 M 288 0-99 29:24.12 9:29/M
289 Nate Seymour FRANKLIN REGIONAL 514 11 M 289 0-99 29:24.92 9:29/M
290 Aditya Sonth NORTH ALLEGHENY 1059 9 M 290 0-99 29:53.76 9:38/M
291 Sebasti Bravo-Peterec MORGANTOWN 877 12 M 291 0-99 30:05.24 9:42/M