TOUR De PARK 5K
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
May 26, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Julius Echkoth 2108 17 M 1 Top Fin 17:28.10 5:38/M
2 Jeremiah Wagner 2004 36 M 2 Top Fin 18:01.50 5:49/M
3 Logan Dunn 1837 17 M 3 Top Fin 18:03.30 5:49/M
4 Garrett Tobias 1995 18 M 1 15-19 20:16.10 6:32/M
5 MARK MALLOZZI 2044 44 M 1 40-49 20:18.40 6:33/M
6 ASHLEY FLICK 2037 33 F 1 Top Fin 20:32.30 6:37/M
7 Eli Olsen 2087 13 M 1 1-14 21:04.00 6:48/M
8 Christopher Huber 1879 17 M 2 15-19 21:13.60 6:51/M
9 Bryan Vogelsang 2000 33 M 1 30-39 21:25.00 6:55/M
10 TRENT STEWART 2053 15 M 3 15-19 21:26.80 6:55/M
11 Jackie Horvath 1878 50 F 2 Top Fin 21:40.10 6:59/M
12 Jared Gullbergh 1870 33 M 2 30-39 21:54.80 7:04/M
13 Colette Silvis 2102 33 F 3 Top Fin 22:02.00 7:06/M
14 Luke Niezelski 1942 23 M 1 20-29 22:05.80 7:07/M
15 ANNAH SUKAY 2058 43 F 1 40-49 22:07.60 7:08/M
16 Jeff Mason 1907 41 M 2 40-49 22:09.00 7:09/M
17 Joshua McElhaney 1914 32 M 3 30-39 22:12.50 7:10/M
18 BO STEWART 2052 21 M 2 20-29 22:13.60 7:10/M
19 MARK NIEZELSKI 2027 52 M 1 50-59 22:19.10 7:12/M
20 ROBERT TINSLEY 2040 36 M 4 30-39 22:24.40 7:14/M
21 Carly Meholic 1922 21 F 1 20-29 22:25.70 7:14/M
22 Scott Shaffer 1967 36 F 1 30-39 22:37.80 7:18/M
23 SEAN MYERS 2036 38 M 5 30-39 22:39.80 7:18/M
24 Rachel Bankaci 1805 36 F 2 30-39 22:40.70 7:19/M
25 Eric Lloyd 1898 28 M 3 20-29 22:41.40 7:19/M
26 Keith Smetak 2112 40 M 3 40-49 23:10.80 7:28/M
27 JOEY HLIVKO 2068 15 M 4 15-19 23:35.10 7:36/M
28 Megan Welty 2012 32 F 3 30-39 23:37.20 7:37/M
29 Bob Coll 1826 48 M 4 40-49 23:58.00 7:44/M
30 Nolan Thomas 1988 5 M 2 1-14 24:02.30 7:45/M
31 Marlene Kish 1891 63 F 1 60-99 24:05.50 7:46/M
32 Justin Carlson 1823 10 M 3 1-14 24:06.80 7:46/M
33 JOHN NIEZELSKI 2069 46 M 5 40-49 24:10.70 7:48/M
34 Catherine Bell 1814 70 F 2 60-99 24:16.90 7:50/M
35 ADAM BEILCHICK 2057 23 M 4 20-29 24:18.50 7:50/M
36 Ronald Wagner 2006 61 M 1 60-99 24:26.00 7:53/M
37 Jamie Coll 1827 35 F 4 30-39 24:28.00 7:54/M
38 Clare McCarthy 1910 13 F 1 1-14 24:48.40 8:00/M
39 Valerie McNelis 1918 42 F 2 40-49 24:58.90 8:03/M
40 David Olson 2081 52 M 2 50-59 24:59.70 8:04/M
41 Lois Blaugh 2035 52 F 1 50-59 25:01.60 8:04/M
42 LAURIE LAURENTI 2050 43 F 3 40-49 25:05.50 8:05/M
43 Jessica Vogelsarg 2125 30 F 5 30-39 25:12.40 8:08/M
44 Charles Baith 1803 62 M 2 60-99 25:12.50 8:08/M
45 Kim Mohnkern 1927 43 F 4 40-49 25:13.20 8:08/M
46 Allison Hlivko 1875 15 F 1 15-19 25:25.50 8:12/M
47 Christine Shaw Franklin PA 1971 41 F 5 40-49 25:28.20 8:13/M
48 RON AMOND 2051 59 M 3 50-59 25:30.70 8:14/M
49 Carley Tobias 1994 21 F 2 20-29 25:34.90 8:15/M
50 Jessica Ludwig 1904 38 F 6 30-39 25:42.20 8:17/M
51 Patrick Caffrey 1822 62 M 3 60-99 25:47.60 8:19/M
52 Cari Horner 2115 40 F 6 40-49 25:52.00 8:21/M
53 Stevie Anderson 1802 10 M 4 1-14 25:57.80 8:22/M
54 Stephanie Heming 1873 18 F 2 15-19 25:58.60 8:23/M
55 Chrissy Moya 1933 24 F 3 20-29 26:00.30 8:23/M
56 Hannah Kappel 1888 19 F 3 15-19 26:01.60 8:24/M
57 Craig Kaplan 2121 29 M 5 20-29 26:11.10 8:27/M
58 MARIA JOHNSTON 2060 49 F 7 40-49 26:20.30 8:30/M
59 Dawn Crawford 2071 47 F 8 40-49 26:24.10 8:31/M
60 Ken Crawford 2072 43 M 6 40-49 26:24.90 8:31/M
61 Benjamin Meade 1919 18 M 5 15-19 26:26.10 8:32/M
62 Olivia Morgan 1932 14 F 2 1-14 26:35.30 8:35/M
63 BRIAN O'HARA 2026 54 M 4 50-59 26:40.30 8:36/M
64 Wendy Hager 1871 47 F 9 40-49 26:47.70 8:38/M
65 JEANNE DOPERAK 2047 38 F 7 30-39 26:59.30 8:42/M
66 Madie Glista 2118 16 F 4 15-19 26:59.70 8:42/M
67 Camille Cobrando 1824 30 F 8 30-39 27:00.20 8:43/M
68 Peg McCaffrey 2077 38 F 9 30-39 27:02.10 8:43/M
69 Loni Nist 2098 34 M 6 30-39 27:08.30 8:45/M
70 Timothy Welsh 2011 44 M 7 40-49 27:09.50 8:45/M
71 Jessica Fordyce 1846 28 F 4 20-29 27:11.60 8:46/M
72 Lisa Plourde 1952 29 F 5 20-29 27:16.50 8:48/M
73 Julia Hollick 1877 22 F 6 20-29 27:16.80 8:48/M
74 Lindsay Stormer 12021 13 F 3 1-14 27:25.50 8:51/M
75 Heather Bukovac 1821 36 F 10 30-39 27:30.20 8:52/M
76 Brad Whitsel 2014 51 M 5 50-59 27:30.60 8:52/M
77 Jena Blissman 2080 21 F 7 20-29 27:33.20 8:53/M
78 Tanner Huffman 1882 30 M 7 30-39 27:36.60 8:54/M
79 Gary Hochard 1876 62 M 4 60-99 27:39.20 8:55/M
80 Micaela Robosky 1961 16 F 5 15-19 27:42.40 8:56/M
81 Madeline Smith 1975 10 F 4 1-14 27:44.50 8:57/M
82 Tricia Gaia 1858 43 F 10 40-49 27:50.00 8:59/M
83 Susan Anthony 2113 41 M 8 40-49 27:53.10 9:00/M
84 Mary Jo Loughran 2092 53 F 2 50-59 27:54.50 9:00/M
85 Todd Dunn 1838 50 M 6 50-59 28:03.90 9:03/M
86 Molly Loggins 1901 29 F 8 20-29 28:05.00 9:04/M
87 Lynn Huffman 1881 30 F 11 30-39 28:08.10 9:05/M
88 Joseph Wagner 2005 0 M 1 0- 0 28:14.20 9:06/M
89 DON LAWRENCE 2039 23 M 6 20-29 28:18.20 9:08/M
90 Lora Gress 1869 31 F 12 30-39 28:19.40 9:08/M
91 MIA PARILLO 2045 24 F 9 20-29 28:24.60 9:10/M
92 Krista Boyer 1819 34 F 13 30-39 28:26.10 9:10/M
93 Jennifer Reith 1955 32 F 14 30-39 28:28.60 9:11/M
94 ERICA MALONEY 2038 32 F 15 30-39 28:29.80 9:11/M
95 Rachel Kurdziel 2107 36 F 16 30-39 28:31.30 9:12/M
96 Bretton Nedwreski 1936 23 M 7 20-29 28:31.70 9:12/M
97 Beth Ann Ferry 1841 54 F 3 50-59 28:36.80 9:14/M
98 Jennifer Long 2029 0 F 1 0- 0 28:39.00 9:15/M
99 Matthew Timko 1991 31 M 8 30-39 28:39.40 9:15/M
100 Tom Repak 2100 36 M 9 30-39 28:41.90 9:15/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Jacquelyn Wagner 2003 33 F 17 30-39 28:43.20 9:16/M
102 Gretchen Sandzimier 2122 28 F 10 20-29 28:55.20 9:20/M
103 Rick Cobrando 1825 31 M 10 30-39 28:57.40 9:20/M
104 Morgan Glista 2117 13 F 5 1-14 28:58.30 9:21/M
105 EMILY JOHNSTON 2055 22 F 11 20-29 28:59.20 9:21/M
106 Ryan Glista 2119 46 M 9 40-49 29:03.10 9:22/M
107 Christian Whitsel 2015 15 M 6 15-19 29:04.10 9:23/M
108 Kelleigh Huber 1880 19 F 6 15-19 29:08.60 9:24/M
109 IAN McCONNELL 2048 11 M 5 1-14 29:15.60 9:26/M
110 Amie Deprimio 2099 33 F 18 30-39 29:18.30 9:27/M
111 Greg Felbaum 2033 40 M 10 40-49 29:19.40 9:27/M
112 MEGAN FERRY 2028 47 F 11 40-49 29:19.70 9:27/M
113 Barbara Jameson 1886 52 F 4 50-59 29:22.00 9:28/M
114 John Fuschino 1852 44 M 11 40-49 29:23.90 9:29/M
115 Lauren Goodleir 2062 31 F 19 30-39 29:24.00 9:29/M
116 AMY HARSHELL 2054 44 F 12 40-49 29:25.60 9:29/M
117 Jessica Ferguson 1840 32 F 20 30-39 29:28.30 9:30/M
118 JOHN McCONNELL 2049 58 M 7 50-59 29:32.90 9:32/M
119 Jim Meade 1920 55 M 8 50-59 29:36.00 9:33/M
120 Eric Demuth 1835 41 M 12 40-49 29:37.70 9:33/M
121 Michael Goodleir 2063 33 M 11 30-39 29:40.70 9:34/M
122 Yvonne Mccurdy 1912 45 F 13 40-49 29:40.75 9:34/M
123 Amy Markle 1906 40 F 14 40-49 29:41.80 9:35/M
124 Amy Whitsel 2013 17 F 7 15-19 29:45.40 9:36/M
125 Dave Fry 1850 48 M 13 40-49 29:48.40 9:37/M
126 John McCarthy 1911 53 M 9 50-59 29:50.60 9:37/M
127 Linda Widdowson 2017 57 F 5 50-59 29:52.80 9:38/M
128 Eric Vogelsang 2001 35 M 12 30-39 29:55.70 9:39/M
129 DEBBIE PAYNE 2041 58 F 6 50-59 29:57.20 9:40/M
130 Kosie Porada 1953 35 F 21 30-39 30:01.10 9:41/M
131 Copely Fry 1849 19 F 8 15-19 30:01.40 9:41/M
132 Julie Ankrum 2105 46 F 15 40-49 30:19.30 9:47/M
133 Summer Dugan 1836 35 F 22 30-39 30:22.40 9:48/M
134 JOHN FLOWER 2056 59 M 10 50-59 30:25.00 9:49/M
135 Ed Morgan 1931 41 M 14 40-49 30:30.50 9:50/M
136 RACHEL TILNEY 2070 46 F 16 40-49 30:31.20 9:51/M
137 Molly Grace 1867 38 F 23 30-39 30:31.90 9:51/M
138 Tina Kocan-Milby 1893 45 F 17 40-49 30:42.40 9:54/M
139 Laura Smetak 2111 33 F 24 30-39 30:54.70 9:58/M
140 Hannah Kenyon 2104 18 F 9 15-19 30:58.20 9:59/M
141 Rich Tinsman 1993 44 M 15 40-49 31:03.60 10:01/M
142 Jen Tinsman 1992 41 F 18 40-49 31:04.00 10:01/M
143 Lori McElhaney 1915 55 F 7 50-59 31:06.50 10:02/M
144 ABBY PERSIO 2075 9 F 6 1-14 31:10.50 10:03/M
145 Lea Fridley 1848 34 F 25 30-39 31:29.30 10:09/M
146 Caleb Krisfaluski 1894 11 M 6 1-14 31:42.00 10:14/M
147 Joannie Nedwreski 1937 47 F 19 40-49 31:43.10 10:14/M
148 Kaitlyn O'Keefe 1944 9 F 7 1-14 31:58.00 10:19/M
149 Patrick Suschak 1980 33 M 13 30-39 31:58.50 10:19/M
150 Kathleen Giesey 1864 44 F 20 40-49 32:11.30 10:23/M
151 TYANN BELL 2074 12 F 8 1-14 32:28.60 10:28/M
152 TORY DELLAFIORA 2043 19 F 10 15-19 32:45.50 10:34/M
153 Nicole Fuschino 1853 15 F 11 15-19 32:52.40 10:36/M
154 Jared Bowman Strongstown PA 2085 11 M 7 1-14 32:54.00 10:37/M
155 Mason Mohnkern 1928 9 M 8 1-14 32:55.10 10:37/M
156 David Mohnkern 1925 44 M 16 40-49 32:55.90 10:37/M
157 Andrew McNelis 1916 43 M 17 40-49 32:58.50 10:38/M
158 Caroline Niezelski 1941 20 F 12 20-29 33:00.00 10:39/M
159 Jen Bowman 2083 39 F 26 30-39 33:02.30 10:39/M
160 Alexander Painter 1948 12 F 9 1-14 33:07.50 10:41/M
161 Eric Boyd 1818 35 M 14 30-39 33:10.10 10:42/M
162 Jeannette Good 1866 31 F 27 30-39 33:10.60 10:42/M
163 Madison Shafron 1969 11 F 10 1-14 33:13.60 10:43/M
164 Merle Giesey Seneca PA 1865 52 M 11 50-59 33:20.10 10:45/M
165 Maggie Patterson 1951 30 F 28 30-39 33:22.50 10:46/M
166 Amy Prindle 1954 28 F 13 20-29 33:24.00 10:46/M
167 MADISON RUGH 2032 12 F 11 1-14 33:37.90 10:51/M
168 Kevin Huber 2079 14 M 9 1-14 33:49.10 10:55/M
169 Jacob Kenyon 2103 11 M 10 1-14 33:57.50 10:57/M
170 CAROLYN REVITSKY 2025 45 F 21 40-49 34:11.10 11:02/M
171 Sara Weimann 2090 28 F 14 20-29 34:12.00 11:02/M
172 EMILY PAYNE 2042 21 F 15 20-29 34:17.80 11:04/M
173 Don Stahl 1979 50 M 12 50-59 34:21.10 11:05/M
174 Mary Niezelski 1943 51 F 8 50-59 34:22.70 11:05/M
175 Lorrane Smith 2116 49 F 22 40-49 34:37.60 11:10/M
176 Heather Thomas 1983 38 F 29 30-39 34:39.20 11:11/M
177 Bill Watson 2007 51 M 13 50-59 34:46.10 11:13/M
178 Connie Shafron 1968 48 F 23 40-49 34:48.70 11:14/M
179 Julia Mason 1908 12 F 12 1-14 34:53.90 11:15/M
180 Deborah Kosor 2091 48 F 24 40-49 35:05.70 11:19/M
181 Natalie Lloyd 1899 27 F 16 20-29 35:10.40 11:21/M
182 Karly Thomas 1985 8 F 13 1-14 35:11.70 11:21/M
183 Jeff Thomas 1984 42 M 18 40-49 35:12.00 11:21/M
184 Samantha Flick 1845 44 F 25 40-49 35:28.60 11:26/M
185 Joelle Baird 2126 28 F 17 20-29 35:30.10 11:27/M
186 Elana Barkowitz 2127 26 F 18 20-29 35:31.00 11:27/M
187 Linda Ferry 1842 0 F 2 0- 0 35:40.40 11:30/M
188 Sarah Robosky 1962 11 F 14 1-14 35:43.70 11:31/M
189 ELLA DONOVAN 2066 11 F 15 1-14 35:44.10 11:32/M
190 Ella Sheedy 1972 10 F 16 1-14 35:44.70 11:32/M
191 Mary Comer 2034 50 F 9 50-59 35:45.60 11:32/M
192 Douglas Robosky 1960 47 M 19 40-49 35:46.70 11:32/M
193 Jessica Vittone 1999 20 F 19 20-29 36:01.60 11:37/M
194 Jason Bowman 2084 43 M 20 40-49 36:02.30 11:37/M
195 Jillian Bowman 2086 8 F 17 1-14 36:02.50 11:37/M
196 Gene McElhaney 1913 55 M 14 50-59 36:09.00 11:40/M
197 Elizabeth Resenic 1956 25 F 20 20-29 36:17.00 11:42/M
198 Suzanne Bennett 1815 36 F 30 30-39 36:21.30 11:44/M
199 AMY NESTES 2059 31 F 31 30-39 37:02.30 11:57/M
200 Laurie Whitsel 2016 48 F 26 40-49 37:14.90 12:01/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Fiona Smith 1974 22 F 21 20-29 37:36.40 12:08/M
202 Shayla Jellison 1887 14 F 18 1-14 37:56.10 12:14/M
203 Jason Ludwig 1903 36 M 15 30-39 38:02.10 12:16/M
204 Bonnie Ann Smith 1973 24 F 22 20-29 38:07.00 12:18/M
205 Sara Hilf 1874 25 F 23 20-29 38:13.00 12:20/M
206 Joel Faber 1839 21 M 8 20-29 38:13.60 12:20/M
207 Curtis Watson 2008 18 M 7 15-19 38:37.90 12:27/M
208 Maria Watson 2010 21 F 24 20-29 38:38.10 12:28/M
209 Grace Mohnkern 1926 11 F 19 1-14 38:39.70 12:28/M
210 Holly Fury 1851 24 F 25 20-29 38:56.60 12:34/M
211 Jake Buinosky 1820 26 M 9 20-29 38:56.90 12:34/M
212 Melanie Shivetts 2123 49 F 27 40-49 39:17.20 12:40/M
213 Jill Bellush 2130 46 F 28 40-49 39:18.00 12:41/M
214 Zoe Ferry 1844 10 F 20 1-14 39:18.90 12:41/M
215 Katie Gaskey 1863 9 F 21 1-14 39:24.00 12:43/M
216 Ed Gaskey 1862 41 M 21 40-49 39:24.40 12:43/M
217 Dave Rhodes 1957 43 M 22 40-49 39:35.10 12:46/M
218 Chris Loggins 1900 28 M 10 20-29 39:49.60 12:51/M
219 John Nakich 1934 65 M 5 60-99 40:14.80 12:59/M
220 Sandy Milby 2082 11 F 22 1-14 40:22.00 13:01/M
221 Allyson Horner 2114 9 F 23 1-14 40:38.10 13:06/M
222 Sydney Pardee 1949 8 F 24 1-14 40:41.90 13:07/M
223 TUPELO DONOVAN 2067 14 F 25 1-14 41:08.90 13:16/M
224 JAMES DONOVAN 2065 46 M 23 40-49 41:09.90 13:16/M
225 Kayla Boring 1817 51 F 10 50-59 41:33.30 13:24/M
226 Keeley Thomas 1986 10 F 26 1-14 41:54.50 13:31/M
227 Kristen Thomas 1987 10 F 27 1-14 41:54.70 13:31/M
228 Annie Urban 1996 51 F 11 50-59 41:55.50 13:31/M
229 Stefani Plume 2076 34 F 32 30-39 41:59.40 13:33/M
230 Larry Jablonski 1884 50 M 15 50-59 42:01.10 13:33/M
231 Hattie Keim 1889 58 F 12 50-59 42:40.60 13:46/M
232 Amy Berkey Windber PA 2022 41 F 29 40-49 43:30.10 14:02/M
233 Amie Taggart 1982 53 M 16 50-59 43:30.60 14:02/M
234 Madilynn Cunkelman 1834 10 F 28 1-14 43:39.30 14:05/M
235 Nicole Tiberi 1989 33 F 33 30-39 43:43.70 14:06/M
236 Kim Wing 2018 42 F 30 40-49 43:43.90 14:06/M
237 Jennifer Cunkelman 1833 39 F 34 30-39 43:49.60 14:08/M
238 Lori Zajdel 2020 40 F 31 40-49 44:11.00 14:15/M
239 Zac Seidel 1966 25 M 11 20-29 44:51.10 14:28/M
240 Donovan McNelis 1917 16 M 8 15-19 45:36.40 14:43/M
241 Ricky Gaia 1857 12 M 11 1-14 45:49.30 14:47/M
242 MAURA RODGERS 2073 14 F 29 1-14 46:13.10 14:55/M
243 Mckenzie Shafron 1970 13 F 30 1-14 46:13.40 14:55/M
244 Dr. Daniel Vittone 1998 52 M 17 50-59 46:22.50 14:57/M
245 Christine Gaskey 1861 38 F 35 30-39 46:46.70 15:05/M
246 Don Beebe 1812 57 M 18 50-59 46:54.60 15:08/M
247 Shelby Ferry 1843 0 F 3 0- 0 49:58.10 16:07/M
248 Lucy Anthony 2110 9 F 31 1-14 50:01.40 16:08/M
249 Joe Anthony 2109 43 M 24 40-49 50:01.40 16:08/M
250 Chris Gaia 1855 14 M 12 1-14 51:09.60 16:30/M
251 Carol Forsyth 1847 53 F 13 50-59 51:11.00 16:31/M
252 Sarah Meade 1921 16 F 12 15-19 51:16.60 16:32/M
253 Hadley Ankrum 2106 15 F 13 15-19 51:17.60 16:33/M
254 Geoffrey Swires 1981 40 M 25 40-49 51:40.10 16:40/M
255 Tracy Maysmith 1909 0 F 4 0- 0 51:48.10 16:43/M
256 Linda Visosky 1997 66 F 3 60-99 54:20.40 17:32/M
257 Kathleen Young 2019 44 F 32 40-49 56:45.90 18:18/M
258 Dana Beech 1813 0 F 5 0- 0 56:47.10 18:19/M
259 BRYAN NESTER 2061 29 M 12 20-29 58:32.50 18:53/M
260 Patricia Loughran 1902 0 F 6 0- 0 1:05:07.20 21:00/M