TEDDY BEAR FUND DRIVE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
November 22, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tyler Allen 806 21 M 1 Top Fin 18:51.7 6:05/M
2 Darryl Walker 805 41 M 2 Top Fin 20:17.2 6:33/M
3 Owen Putt 1789 10 M 3 Top Fin 21:56.6 7:05/M
4 Dan McQuiston 807 53 M 1 50-59 21:59.6 7:05/M
5 Allyson Smathers 1808 16 F 1 Top Fin 22:02.6 7:06/M
6 Tom Fanning 1666 54 M 2 50-59 22:42.1 7:19/M
7 Scott Valazak 1836 35 M 1 30-39 23:03.6 7:26/M
8 Luke Lewandowski 1695 18 M 1 15-18 23:26.2 7:34/M
9 Creed Wingerter 810 14 M 1 13-14 23:34.6 7:36/M
10 Kris Pisarcik 1785 38 M 2 30-39 23:42.0 7:39/M
11 Ryan Walters 1839 17 M 2 15-18 23:48.7 7:41/M
12 Andrew Stephenson 1828 30 M 3 30-39 23:51.8 7:42/M
13 Lauren Peightal 1779 16 F 2 Top Fin 23:55.5 7:43/M
14 Todd Sudik 1830 25 M 1 19-29 24:00.3 7:45/M
15 Ethan Oesterling 1769 13 M 2 13-14 24:29.6 7:54/M
16 David Zimmerman 815 17 M 3 15-18 25:04.9 8:05/M
17 Giavonna Spadafora 1821 11 F 3 Top Fin 25:10.5 8:07/M
18 Skip Spadafora 1825 56 M 3 50-59 25:12.1 8:08/M
19 Holly Matsko 1730 36 F 1 30-39 25:23.2 8:11/M
20 Duane Bash 804 52 M 4 50-59 25:33.7 8:15/M
21 Brendon Curry 1654 16 M 4 15-18 25:52.0 8:21/M
22 Matt Lantz 1682 45 M 1 40-49 25:55.1 8:22/M
23 Adam Clawson 803 44 M 2 40-49 26:52.7 8:40/M
24 Bill Clevenger 1629 65 M 1 60-99 27:13.8 8:47/M
25 Wendy Hager 813 48 F 1 40-49 28:13.1 9:06/M
26 Tavan Davis 1663 14 M 3 13-14 28:32.2 9:12/M
27 Katie Conrad 1633 13 F 1 13-14 28:33.7 9:13/M
28 Candie McQuistan 1735 55 F 1 50-59 28:54.8 9:19/M
29 Danelle Wolff 1848 29 F 1 19-29 29:10.5 9:25/M
30 Stephanie Widzowski 1842 16 F 1 15-18 29:22.8 9:28/M
31 Abigail Oesterling 1755 11 F 1 10-12 29:24.6 9:29/M
32 Bruce Weber 1840 56 M 5 50-59 30:24.4 9:48/M
33 Brett VanLeer 1838 22 M 2 19-29 31:38.4 10:12/M
34 Ezra Oesterling 1754 8 M 1 1- 9 31:45.2 10:15/M
35 Aubriana Henry 811 17 F 2 15-18 32:07.1 10:22/M
36 Ally Conrad 1634 10 F 2 10-12 32:31.8 10:29/M
37 Tabitha Conrad 1635 40 F 2 40-49 32:33.6 10:30/M
38 Samantha Pisarcik 1782 16 F 3 15-18 32:54.2 10:37/M
39 Cassie Blair Keith 802 14 F 2 13-14 32:57.3 10:38/M
40 Alecza Remaley 801 14 F 3 13-14 33:15.4 10:44/M
41 Rosemarie Langham 1675 50 F 2 50-59 33:35.6 10:50/M
42 Alicia Allison 1611 21 F 2 19-29 33:43.1 10:53/M
43 Erika Allison 1613 19 F 3 19-29 33:46.1 10:54/M
44 Kelsey Cunningham 1650 18 F 4 15-18 34:11.7 11:02/M
45 Mia Spadafora 1827 14 F 4 13-14 34:12.6 11:02/M
46 A. J. Lockard 1698 8 M 2 1- 9 34:58.0 11:17/M
47 Aiden Oesterling 1749 7 M 3 1- 9 35:14.6 11:22/M
48 Jill Paolncic 809 30 F 2 30-39 35:19.8 11:24/M
49 Terri McQuiston 808 52 F 3 50-59 35:20.9 11:24/M
50 Michele Belic 812 50 F 4 50-59 37:16.9 12:01/M
51 Addie Lockard 1696 8 F 1 1- 9 37:38.3 12:08/M
52 Candice Lockard 1699 42 F 3 40-49 37:40.1 12:09/M
53 Cindy Risinger 1790 58 F 5 50-59 38:55.1 12:33/M
54 June Stossel 1829 57 F 6 50-59 38:56.3 12:34/M
55 Nathan Shirley 1800 18 M 5 15-18 41:32.0 13:24/M
56 Randy Fetterman 1669 61 M 2 60-99 44:49.6 14:27/M
57 Darla Mathe 1731 53 F 7 50-59 44:50.7 14:28/M
58 Melanie Williams 1844 52 F 8 50-59 44:51.8 14:28/M
59 Nathaniel Sarra 1792 37 M 4 30-39 48:15.8 15:34/M
60 Barb Peightal 1776 48 F 4 40-49 52:34.2 16:57/M
61 Mark Bertig 1627 54 M 6 50-59 56:03.7 18:05/M
62 Debby Bertig 1628 51 F 9 50-59 56:05.5 18:05/M
63 Morgan Lantz 1685 18 F 5 15-18 56:11.0 18:07/M
64 Jessica Smith Derry PA 1811 36 F 3 30-39 56:14.5 18:08/M
65 Suzie Lantz 1684 43 F 5 40-49 56:32.1 18:14/M
66 Joyce Shirley 1799 56 F 10 50-59 58:16.8 18:48/M
67 Janice Allshouse 1620 56 F 11 50-59 58:20.9 18:49/M
68 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 58:23.9 18:50/M
69 Bayard Taylor 1831 70 M 3 60-99 1:00:17.7 19:27/M
70 Gladys Taylor 1832 68 F 1 60-99 1:04:05.8 20:40/M
71 Stephanie Davis 1661 49 F 6 40-49 1:04:09.7 20:42/M
72 Malinda Oesterling 1770 40 F 7 40-49 1:08:23.6 22:04/M
73 Saundra Smith 1810 65 F 2 60-99 1:08:25.6 22:04/M