TANGER 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
October 05, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Raymond Worrell 1983 34 M 1 Top Fin 16:50.82 5:26/M
2 Josh Pusateri Washington PA 1851 18 M 1 15-19 17:42.88 5:43/M
3 Vincent Camps 1540 23 M 1 20-24 18:25.40 5:56/M
4 STEPHEN DAY III 316 15 M 2 15-19 18:37.38 6:00/M
5 MATTHEW RAINERI 313 17 M 3 15-19 19:02.41 6:08/M
6 SHANE GOTTSCHALK 310 28 M 1 25-29 19:26.13 6:16/M
7 NATE BRAMASCO 304 16 M 4 15-19 20:21.64 6:34/M
8 Shawn Dallatore Washington PA 1594 17 M 5 15-19 20:22.88 6:34/M
9 Ryan Woods 1979 15 M 6 15-19 20:24.89 6:35/M
10 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 1871 52 M 1 50-54 20:48.90 6:43/M
11 Will Crumrine 1589 13 M 1 1-14 20:51.14 6:44/M
12 Randy Roberts 1858 43 M 1 40-44 21:55.62 7:04/M
13 Garrett Langley 1765 14 M 2 1-14 22:04.96 7:07/M
14 Ryan Hornickel 1696 13 M 3 1-14 22:11.73 7:09/M
15 CHRIS BROWN 330 43 M 2 40-44 22:32.40 7:16/M
16 Sheridan Mcwreath Washington PA 1813 42 M 3 40-44 22:33.64 7:16/M
17 Quinton Kimes 1740 18 M 7 15-19 22:48.28 7:21/M
18 Jennifer Skowronek 1890 30 F 1 Top Fin 22:58.85 7:25/M
19 JESSIE AERYS 307 30 M 1 30-34 22:59.54 7:25/M
20 Suzanne Hinkle 1688 41 F 1 40-44 23:07.00 7:27/M
21 Justin Mccullough 1803 23 M 2 20-24 23:14.14 7:30/M
22 Clint Langley 1764 52 M 2 50-54 23:35.65 7:36/M
23 Jena Hutchinson 1708 32 F 1 30-34 23:38.40 7:37/M
24 Lisa Massucci 1794 48 F 1 45-49 23:43.15 7:39/M
25 Howard Hornickel 1695 50 M 3 50-54 23:46.86 7:40/M
26 Mike Cowser 1584 43 M 4 40-44 23:52.59 7:42/M
27 Gary Chabala Bridgeville PA 1553 62 M 1 60-64 23:53.15 7:42/M
28 David Detar Bridgeville PA 1602 49 M 1 45-49 23:57.84 7:44/M
29 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 1526 34 M 2 30-34 24:11.86 7:48/M
30 Andrew Shaw 1884 49 M 2 45-49 24:21.66 7:51/M
31 Kelly Emmett 1625 24 F 1 20-24 24:35.28 7:56/M
32 Ken Gloor 1655 53 M 4 50-54 24:39.65 7:57/M
33 Deana Eutsey 1630 33 F 2 30-34 24:45.64 7:59/M
34 Thomas Carter 1546 26 M 2 25-29 24:46.64 7:59/M
35 Gregory Hazy 1671 29 M 3 25-29 24:48.79 8:00/M
36 Jason Dinardo 1605 26 M 4 25-29 24:51.53 8:01/M
37 Brian Rea 1855 40 M 5 40-44 24:54.77 8:02/M
38 Lisa Bruce 1518 36 F 1 35-39 24:56.19 8:03/M
39 Amanda ` Mcguinness 1808 30 F 3 30-34 25:02.31 8:05/M
40 Juliette Langley 1763 13 F 1 1-14 25:02.31 8:05/M
41 Edgar Cervantes 1552 27 M 5 25-29 25:08.64 8:06/M
42 Jessica Zangla 1989 27 F 1 25-29 25:08.83 8:06/M
43 Yvonne Jones Canonsburg PA 324 43 F 2 40-44 25:09.24 8:07/M
44 Michelle Sike 1888 46 F 2 45-49 25:12.68 8:08/M
45 Amanda Temple 1938 33 F 4 30-34 25:22.63 8:11/M
46 BEN SCOTT 308 16 M 8 15-19 25:28.52 8:13/M
47 Sarah Barron 1287 12 F 2 1-14 25:29.14 8:13/M
48 Nicole Slaven 1893 16 F 1 15-19 25:31.91 8:14/M
49 ANNEJULIE WHITNER 303 42 F 3 40-44 25:38.27 8:16/M
50 Mary Jo Logan 1778 40 F 4 40-44 25:45.15 8:18/M
51 Lori Kubincanek 1759 48 F 3 45-49 25:45.82 8:18/M
52 Stephen Champlin 1557 27 M 6 25-29 26:03.90 8:24/M
53 Frankie Abbott 898 18 F 2 15-19 26:10.41 8:26/M
54 Darrin Holsopple 1690 47 M 3 45-49 26:21.38 8:30/M
55 Jay Bruce 1522 35 M 1 35-39 26:31.72 8:33/M
56 Patty Churchill 1568 53 F 1 50-54 26:34.79 8:34/M
57 Daniel Charlino 1560 51 M 5 50-54 26:35.39 8:35/M
58 Lynn Gloor 1654 48 F 4 45-49 26:38.87 8:35/M
59 Heath Pasqualucci 1838 39 M 2 35-39 26:39.89 8:36/M
60 Katherine Lynerd 1784 26 F 2 25-29 26:44.12 8:37/M
61 Jeff Casper 1548 52 M 6 50-54 26:48.60 8:39/M
62 Brianna Belajac 1296 14 F 3 1-14 26:56.79 8:41/M
63 Chris Kaschalk 1731 45 M 4 45-49 27:11.41 8:46/M
64 JIM BARTOS 312 68 M 1 65-99 27:14.16 8:47/M
65 Jenn Zilli 1992 43 F 5 40-44 27:18.67 8:48/M
66 Matthew Detar Bridgeville PA 1603 15 M 9 15-19 27:24.16 8:50/M
67 Kelly Keller 1736 32 F 5 30-34 27:25.63 8:51/M
68 Aurelio Faria Da Silva Neto 1635 26 M 7 25-29 27:26.41 8:51/M
69 Ricardo Campestrin 1536 36 M 3 35-39 27:27.87 8:51/M
70 Linda Dallatore Washington PA 1593 39 F 2 35-39 27:40.12 8:55/M
71 CAROLINE LANGLEY 325 15 F 3 15-19 27:44.77 8:57/M
72 Liz Belajac 1295 40 F 6 40-44 27:46.39 8:57/M
73 Logan Cunningham 1592 10 M 4 1-14 28:09.61 9:05/M
74 Jennifer Mcdonough 1805 36 F 3 35-39 28:11.80 9:05/M
75 Katie Kastelic 1733 9 F 4 1-14 28:12.21 9:06/M
76 Sydney Mcwreath Washington PA 1816 9 F 5 1-14 28:12.61 9:06/M
77 Frank Kozar 1755 41 M 6 40-44 28:13.62 9:06/M
78 Amanda Smith 1897 34 F 6 30-34 28:24.40 9:10/M
79 Sara Bartczak 1290 17 F 4 15-19 28:24.91 9:10/M
80 Lynn Whipple 1966 42 F 7 40-44 28:28.16 9:11/M
81 Melody Yue 1986 26 F 3 25-29 28:35.98 9:13/M
82 Rowena Lavador 1768 35 F 4 35-39 28:40.41 9:15/M
83 Ed Whited 1970 50 M 7 50-54 28:41.91 9:15/M
84 Cindy Durkacz 1620 48 F 5 45-49 28:42.16 9:15/M
85 Karen Hjerpe 1689 45 F 6 45-49 28:42.51 9:15/M
86 Morgan Durkacz 1622 18 F 5 15-19 28:43.91 9:16/M
87 JOHN YACENECH 302 25 M 8 25-29 28:46.59 9:17/M
88 Donna Zeis 1991 46 F 7 45-49 28:47.60 9:17/M
89 Lisa Petrusky 1842 43 F 8 40-44 28:47.91 9:17/M
90 Mark Macugoski 1786 54 M 8 50-54 28:49.22 9:18/M
91 Dorothy Bosic Venetia PA 1508 49 F 8 45-49 28:52.46 9:19/M
92 Donna Patrina 1839 58 F 1 55-59 29:04.13 9:23/M
93 Jana Grimm 1661 52 F 2 50-54 29:05.76 9:23/M
94 DAVE YACENECH 301 57 M 1 55-59 29:15.41 9:26/M
95 Jennifer Buel 1527 39 F 5 35-39 29:21.17 9:28/M
96 Yessenia Arizaga 900 25 F 4 25-29 29:22.82 9:28/M
97 Joell Lytle 1785 38 F 6 35-39 29:26.49 9:30/M
98 Kevin Mutz 1827 35 M 4 35-39 29:26.87 9:30/M
99 Danielle Caldwell 1530 37 F 7 35-39 29:27.91 9:30/M
100 Ron Hindman 1687 43 M 7 40-44 29:37.26 9:33/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Vicki Mcloughlan 1812 45 F 9 45-49 29:38.47 9:34/M
102 Dan Pfeifer 1845 25 M 9 25-29 29:40.10 9:34/M
103 Bruce Huber 1699 46 M 5 45-49 29:40.30 9:34/M
104 Olivia Vettorel 1954 9 F 6 1-14 29:46.42 9:36/M
105 Kyra Vettorel 1953 39 F 8 35-39 29:47.31 9:36/M
106 Tyler Styperk 1925 17 M 10 15-19 29:47.34 9:36/M
107 Brent Holsopple 1692 37 M 5 35-39 29:55.92 9:39/M
108 Mary Pruitt 1850 21 F 2 20-24 29:57.67 9:40/M
109 Adam Seaman 1878 37 M 6 35-39 30:00.66 9:41/M
110 Cynthia Price 1849 40 F 9 40-44 30:09.58 9:44/M
111 Maddie Crumrine 1590 12 F 7 1-14 30:17.91 9:46/M
112 Corey Hazy 1672 26 M 10 25-29 30:18.42 9:46/M
113 Amy Shallcross Washington PA 1881 47 F 10 45-49 30:19.13 9:47/M
114 Lorraine Kuzma 1760 43 F 10 40-44 30:21.67 9:47/M
115 Aimee Marmol 1790 44 F 11 40-44 30:25.62 9:49/M
116 Jeff Jeglinski 1719 46 M 6 45-49 30:28.42 9:50/M
117 PAUL JANCI 311 33 M 3 30-34 30:31.92 9:51/M
118 Rick Wise 1974 48 M 7 45-49 30:42.29 9:54/M
119 Diana Wise 1973 43 F 12 40-44 30:42.45 9:54/M
120 Camryn Whipple 1965 12 F 8 1-14 30:47.67 9:56/M
121 Natalie Hudak 1700 19 F 6 15-19 30:47.92 9:56/M
122 Beth Faunce 1636 35 F 9 35-39 30:50.43 9:57/M
123 Sarah Rockwell 1861 21 F 3 20-24 30:59.77 10:00/M
124 Debbie Del Percio 1601 55 F 2 55-59 31:03.63 10:01/M
125 Joann Klingler 1748 54 F 3 50-54 31:05.25 10:02/M
126 Peyton Frame 1646 19 F 7 15-19 31:05.87 10:02/M
127 Cameron White 1968 15 F 8 15-19 31:09.67 10:03/M
128 Jennifer Chen 1564 35 F 10 35-39 31:19.42 10:06/M
129 Gwen Buno-Menzer 1528 49 F 11 45-49 31:28.19 10:09/M
130 Elle Cowser 1583 44 F 13 40-44 31:29.40 10:09/M
131 Jaclyn Jahn Washington PA 1714 37 F 11 35-39 31:40.17 10:13/M
132 Alison Mcclain 1799 37 F 12 35-39 31:41.41 10:13/M
133 Jeff Isiminger 1712 51 M 9 50-54 31:45.64 10:15/M
134 Sheila Alberto 899 38 F 13 35-39 31:48.51 10:15/M
135 Vicki Mccreery 1801 56 F 3 55-59 31:55.57 10:18/M
136 Emily Yukish 1987 28 F 5 25-29 31:55.88 10:18/M
137 Jessica Mcclelland 1800 28 F 6 25-29 32:07.42 10:22/M
138 Ashley Castelli 1549 14 F 9 1-14 32:21.93 10:26/M
139 Allan Hutchinson 1707 32 M 4 30-34 32:22.34 10:26/M
140 Robert Cobourne 1579 38 M 7 35-39 32:24.16 10:27/M
141 Morgan Petrusky 1843 20 F 4 20-24 32:24.92 10:27/M
142 SUSAN RAINERI 315 45 F 12 45-49 32:31.26 10:29/M
143 Elizabeth Fulton 1648 37 F 14 35-39 32:31.88 10:29/M
144 Dayrenis Hermoso 1685 25 F 7 25-29 32:32.28 10:30/M
145 Tyson Swigart 1932 10 M 5 1-14 32:33.31 10:30/M
146 Amy Robinson 1859 34 F 7 30-34 32:33.43 10:30/M
147 Joyce Cobourne 1578 40 F 14 40-44 32:35.34 10:31/M
148 Luanne Mccullough Washington PA 1804 44 F 15 40-44 32:42.17 10:33/M
149 Doug Schaefer 1875 46 M 8 45-49 32:46.54 10:34/M
150 Carson White 1969 12 M 6 1-14 32:52.23 10:36/M
151 Sadie Downs 1611 43 F 16 40-44 33:02.81 10:39/M
152 Corinne White 1967 47 F 13 45-49 33:05.93 10:40/M
153 Shana Crouse 1587 26 F 8 25-29 33:11.43 10:42/M
154 Kathy Marciak 1789 31 F 8 30-34 33:11.68 10:42/M
155 Charolotte Bogner 1505 66 F 1 65-99 33:18.66 10:45/M
156 Sheree Fetcho 1637 42 F 17 40-44 33:20.89 10:45/M
157 Kyle Briggs 1513 54 M 10 50-54 33:33.18 10:49/M
158 Cindi Leszunov Imperial PA 1773 58 F 4 55-59 33:36.18 10:50/M
159 Lori Pinkerton Washington PA 1846 39 F 15 35-39 33:54.43 10:56/M
160 Lisa Shinko 1886 37 F 16 35-39 34:10.90 11:01/M
161 Sandra Lojek 1781 34 F 9 30-34 34:14.35 11:03/M
162 Dana Mcwreath 1814 43 F 18 40-44 34:20.64 11:05/M
163 Sabrina Chmel 1565 33 F 10 30-34 34:54.60 11:15/M
164 Gunnar Holsopple 1691 12 M 7 1-14 35:03.68 11:18/M
165 Teri Berardi 1298 44 F 19 40-44 35:18.57 11:23/M
166 Jessica Tapia 1935 41 F 20 40-44 35:18.69 11:23/M
167 Jaime Graham 1658 36 F 17 35-39 35:20.61 11:24/M
168 Catherine Sayles 1874 39 F 18 35-39 35:20.61 11:24/M
169 Richard Zukowski 1994 41 M 8 40-44 35:22.83 11:25/M
170 Shannon Secreti 1880 44 F 21 40-44 35:24.24 11:25/M
171 Tina Sapienza 1872 38 F 19 35-39 35:32.68 11:28/M
172 Kelsey Bishop 1342 8 F 10 1-14 35:40.32 11:30/M
173 Melissa Worner 1981 37 F 20 35-39 35:44.59 11:32/M
174 Roxanne Bruce 1521 34 F 11 30-34 36:01.60 11:37/M
175 Erika Oliver 1833 38 F 21 35-39 36:03.72 11:38/M
176 Tina Huffman 1703 36 F 22 35-39 36:04.49 11:38/M
177 Katie Barron 1285 32 F 12 30-34 36:06.11 11:39/M
178 Andrea Miley 1817 40 F 22 40-44 36:10.17 11:40/M
179 Glenna Carter 1547 64 F 1 60-64 36:11.69 11:40/M
180 Kurt Morris 1821 27 M 11 25-29 36:14.19 11:41/M
181 Mary Chabala 1554 62 F 2 60-64 36:25.85 11:45/M
182 Jason Seaman 1877 40 M 9 40-44 36:31.33 11:47/M
183 Kim Ratkiewicz Washington PA 1853 42 F 23 40-44 36:40.31 11:50/M
184 Emily Woods 1980 12 F 11 1-14 36:50.00 11:53/M
185 Amanda Stockhausen 1923 25 F 9 25-29 37:01.41 11:56/M
186 Shaun Conrad 1580 37 M 8 35-39 37:02.44 11:57/M
187 Jon Bartczak 1288 44 M 10 40-44 37:10.94 11:59/M
188 William Whigham 1964 40 M 11 40-44 37:12.58 12:00/M
189 Tammy Bishop 1350 0 F 1 0- 0 37:31.69 12:06/M
190 Leanna Hustava 1706 0 F 2 0- 0 37:32.12 12:06/M
191 Gabriel Jahn Washington PA 1715 37 M 9 35-39 37:33.33 12:07/M
192 Cindy Dulak 1615 43 F 24 40-44 37:33.95 12:07/M
193 Margo Blasiak 1494 52 F 4 50-54 37:40.67 12:09/M
194 Twana Garrison 1651 49 F 14 45-49 37:44.15 12:10/M
195 Liz Champlin 1556 22 F 5 20-24 37:48.20 12:12/M
196 Robert Kastelic Washington PA 1734 50 M 11 50-54 37:49.42 12:12/M
197 Blair Guthrie 1662 57 M 2 55-59 37:52.76 12:13/M
198 Courtney Cleavenger 1577 23 F 6 20-24 37:53.45 12:13/M
199 Casey King 1741 29 F 10 25-29 37:53.94 12:13/M
200 Phil Woods 1978 46 M 9 45-49 39:00.35 12:35/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Brenda Camps 1537 53 F 5 50-54 39:00.36 12:35/M
202 Donna Schaefer 1876 46 F 15 45-49 39:05.82 12:36/M
203 Gina Kastelic 1732 41 F 25 40-44 39:10.20 12:38/M
204 Elizabeth Knisely 1750 48 F 16 45-49 39:12.56 12:39/M
205 Dayna Becker Canonsburg PA 1292 26 F 11 25-29 39:28.83 12:44/M
206 Emily Campbell 1535 13 F 12 1-14 40:26.95 13:03/M
207 Lizeth Villa 1955 37 F 23 35-39 40:53.45 13:11/M
208 Kristen Janci 1717 33 F 13 30-34 41:20.95 13:20/M
209 Megan Janci 1716 12 F 13 1-14 41:21.13 13:20/M
210 Tina Petrarca 1841 34 F 14 30-34 41:42.49 13:27/M
211 Christopher Waseman 1958 18 M 11 15-19 42:13.40 13:37/M
212 AUSTIN BEELS 305 13 M 8 1-14 42:26.70 13:41/M
213 Celia Hoyek 1698 58 F 5 55-59 42:41.45 13:46/M
214 Joe Smith 1898 22 F 7 20-24 42:46.46 13:48/M
215 Justin Cerullo 1551 30 M 5 30-34 42:47.96 13:48/M
216 Kyehoon Lee 1770 31 M 6 30-34 42:56.34 13:51/M
217 Hyunjung Kim 1739 31 M 7 30-34 42:58.20 13:52/M
218 Ron Slaven 1894 50 F 6 50-54 43:04.46 13:54/M
219 Nicholas Blanchette 1465 9 M 9 1-14 43:04.91 13:54/M
220 Denise Lamantia 1762 58 F 6 55-59 43:14.46 13:57/M
221 Beth Thomas 1941 41 F 26 40-44 43:14.68 13:57/M
222 Angela Waseman 1959 40 F 27 40-44 43:16.71 13:57/M
223 Emma Hammaker 1667 19 M 12 15-19 43:20.38 13:59/M
224 Lindsay Hammaker 1666 21 F 8 20-24 43:20.78 13:59/M
225 Erin Piper 1847 32 F 15 30-34 43:46.79 14:07/M
226 Shannon Morecraft 1820 34 F 16 30-34 43:47.40 14:07/M
227 Jason Juliani 1728 39 M 10 35-39 44:21.18 14:18/M
228 Jennifer Juliani 1726 36 F 24 35-39 44:21.39 14:18/M
229 Kristen Shipp 1887 34 F 17 30-34 44:30.71 14:21/M
230 Kara Clark 1573 37 F 25 35-39 44:52.21 14:28/M
231 Lillah Clark 1572 8 F 14 1-14 44:52.22 14:28/M
232 Alyssa Mounts 1825 33 F 18 30-34 45:12.21 14:35/M
233 Diana Mounts 1826 33 F 19 30-34 45:12.84 14:35/M
234 Brady Terenda 1940 4 M 10 1-14 45:15.88 14:36/M
235 Bridget Bruce 1524 42 F 28 40-44 45:45.37 14:45/M
236 Eugene Lovely 1783 57 M 3 55-59 45:48.41 14:46/M
237 Terri Golden Strabane PA 1656 59 F 7 55-59 46:10.84 14:54/M
238 Ann Garner 1650 63 F 3 60-64 46:10.97 14:54/M
239 Mary Mayberry 1795 37 F 26 35-39 46:18.12 14:56/M
240 Patricia Johnston 1720 53 F 7 50-54 46:18.22 14:56/M
241 Jennifer Terenda 1939 37 F 27 35-39 46:27.22 14:59/M
242 Diane Worrell 1982 60 F 4 60-64 46:27.22 14:59/M
243 Emily Finney 1638 13 F 15 1-14 46:38.27 15:03/M
244 Michelle Gontas 1657 49 F 17 45-49 46:46.65 15:05/M
245 Brittany Isiminger 1713 51 M 12 50-54 46:52.12 15:07/M
246 Sara Donohue 1609 28 F 12 25-29 47:02.69 15:10/M
247 Tanya Tabon 1934 49 F 18 45-49 47:04.72 15:11/M
248 Ashley Arlia 1274 25 F 13 25-29 47:06.38 15:12/M
249 Courtney Caliman 1534 28 F 14 25-29 47:07.10 15:12/M
250 Kathy Arlia 1271 57 F 8 55-59 47:07.42 15:12/M
251 Jackie Bristol 1515 30 F 20 30-34 47:07.59 15:12/M
252 Nancy Tray 1945 38 F 28 35-39 47:09.62 15:13/M
253 Erin Bollenbacher 1506 39 F 29 35-39 47:09.62 15:13/M
254 Dorothy Ranalli 1852 44 F 29 40-44 47:25.11 15:18/M
255 Jamie Clark 1571 43 F 30 40-44 47:28.16 15:19/M
256 Ashley Logan 1780 9 F 16 1-14 47:38.11 15:22/M
257 Jennifer Rush 1870 44 F 31 40-44 47:41.15 15:23/M
258 Jenn Haggins 1663 33 F 21 30-34 47:41.98 15:23/M
259 Sydney Rush 1869 9 F 17 1-14 47:42.19 15:23/M
260 Riley Haggins 1665 7 M 11 1-14 47:44.97 15:24/M
261 Michelle Cunningham 1591 40 F 32 40-44 47:52.74 15:26/M
262 Diana Hoover 1693 31 F 22 30-34 48:05.41 15:31/M
263 Alaina Camps 1538 25 F 15 25-29 48:18.97 15:35/M
264 Julie Bailey 1276 43 F 33 40-44 49:03.38 15:49/M
265 Lisa Cicci 1570 43 F 34 40-44 49:03.39 15:49/M
266 Marge Rockwell 1860 49 F 19 45-49 49:07.23 15:51/M
267 Alisha Dulaney 1618 22 F 9 20-24 49:07.24 15:51/M
268 Heidi Pankopf 1835 54 F 8 50-54 49:07.58 15:51/M
269 Barb Dixon 1607 57 F 9 55-59 49:08.49 15:51/M
270 Dianna Wispolis 1975 43 F 35 40-44 49:12.94 15:52/M
271 Alyssa Rozic 1867 36 F 30 35-39 49:13.73 15:53/M
272 Denise Zappi Washington PA 1990 44 F 36 40-44 49:23.91 15:56/M
273 Mary Gafric 1649 65 F 2 65-99 49:25.94 15:56/M
274 Kathee Small 1895 49 F 20 45-49 49:26.48 15:57/M
275 Maryanne Drake 1612 68 F 3 65-99 49:27.22 15:57/M
276 Tara Kozar 1753 39 F 31 35-39 49:30.24 15:58/M
277 STEPHIE WIGGERS 321 42 F 37 40-44 49:30.24 15:58/M
278 Lisa Caputo 1543 46 F 21 45-49 49:59.23 16:07/M
279 KELLY SNYDER 323 40 F 38 40-44 50:03.46 16:09/M
280 Megan Cerullo 1550 30 F 23 30-34 50:44.74 16:22/M
281 Jim Champlin 1555 60 M 2 60-64 50:45.48 16:22/M
282 WARREN CAMPBELL 322 49 M 10 45-49 50:50.98 16:24/M
283 Shawn Vaughn 1952 24 M 3 20-24 50:54.92 16:25/M
284 Courtney Kern 1737 21 F 10 20-24 50:56.15 16:26/M
285 Jody Kern 1738 55 F 10 55-59 50:56.36 16:26/M
286 Heather Rea 1854 39 F 32 35-39 51:01.73 16:27/M
287 Charlotte Bruce 1523 54 F 9 50-54 51:26.67 16:35/M
288 Carl Logan 1779 46 M 11 45-49 51:34.99 16:38/M
289 Kasey Emmett 1628 17 F 9 15-19 51:48.66 16:43/M
290 Ed Emmett 1629 52 M 13 50-54 51:54.97 16:45/M
291 Chris Weber 1963 35 F 33 35-39 52:01.85 16:47/M
292 Bob Weber 1962 42 M 12 40-44 52:02.24 16:47/M
293 Sarah Danchik 1595 20 F 11 20-24 52:06.95 16:48/M
294 Nicole Ball 1282 24 F 12 20-24 52:13.47 16:51/M
295 Lisa Lemasters 1772 41 F 39 40-44 52:14.81 16:51/M
296 Karen Emmett 1626 51 F 10 50-54 52:18.97 16:52/M
297 Sharon Todd 1944 59 F 11 55-59 52:20.19 16:53/M
298 Paula Mccanna 1796 46 F 22 45-49 52:20.24 16:53/M
299 DEVON SHALLENBERGER 328 31 F 24 30-34 52:24.25 16:54/M
300 Patricia Lewis 1776 59 F 12 55-59 52:24.88 16:54/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Susan Stark 1899 29 F 16 25-29 52:24.88 16:54/M
302 Ashley King 1747 28 F 17 25-29 52:26.24 16:55/M
303 Bill Lewis 1775 59 M 4 55-59 52:28.95 16:55/M
304 Cadence Bruce 1520 8 F 18 1-14 52:30.48 16:56/M
305 Lexi Wade 1956 35 F 34 35-39 52:34.22 16:57/M
306 Maggie Novotny 1830 37 F 35 35-39 52:45.81 17:01/M
307 Allison M. Weakland 1961 31 F 25 30-34 52:45.99 17:01/M
308 Cheryl Vanslow 1951 47 F 23 45-49 53:01.71 17:06/M
309 Stacey Vance 1950 48 F 24 45-49 53:01.93 17:06/M
310 Barb Nicolella 1829 48 F 25 45-49 53:02.24 17:06/M
311 DENNY O'BRIEN 326 59 M 5 55-59 53:04.37 17:07/M
312 MARY O'BRIEN 327 58 F 13 55-59 53:04.38 17:07/M
313 Susan Fleischmann 1639 61 F 5 60-64 53:05.79 17:07/M
314 Stacey Mort 1824 41 F 40 40-44 53:20.43 17:12/M
315 Amy Yobbagy 1985 45 F 26 45-49 53:20.64 17:12/M
316 Megan Green 1659 42 F 41 40-44 53:20.74 17:12/M
317 Stacy Carr 1545 40 F 42 40-44 53:27.24 17:15/M
318 Kayleigh Janda 1718 21 F 13 20-24 53:30.24 17:15/M
319 Dan Bickerton 1334 22 M 4 20-24 53:30.49 17:15/M
320 Emily Dickey 1604 20 F 14 20-24 53:30.74 17:15/M
321 Alicia Wadsworth 1957 20 F 15 20-24 53:31.24 17:16/M
322 Toni Tarnik 1937 24 F 16 20-24 53:33.30 17:16/M
323 Marissa Post 1848 28 F 18 25-29 53:33.42 17:16/M
324 Nora Studnicki 1924 44 F 43 40-44 53:54.52 17:23/M
325 Denise Byers 1529 58 F 14 55-59 54:27.13 17:34/M
326 Michael Bisignani 1996 39 M 11 35-39 54:51.73 17:42/M
327 Jenna Caliguiri 1533 11 F 19 1-14 54:53.24 17:42/M
328 ABBEY PEYTON 339 12 F 20 1-14 54:54.24 17:43/M
329 Amy Bisignani 1995 42 F 44 40-44 54:56.61 17:43/M
330 Danielle Caliguiri 1532 8 F 21 1-14 54:57.63 17:44/M
331 Debbie Hudak 1701 55 F 15 55-59 54:57.99 17:44/M
332 Robyn Bisignani 1999 18 F 10 15-19 55:00.47 17:45/M
333 Jan Kraynak 1758 67 F 4 65-99 55:04.24 17:46/M
334 Chris Bender 1297 38 F 36 35-39 55:05.16 17:46/M
335 Jennifer Martincic 1791 4 M 12 1-14 55:05.36 17:46/M
336 Jennifer Martincic 1792 43 F 45 40-44 55:05.57 17:46/M
337 John Martincic 1793 33 M 8 30-34 55:07.10 17:47/M
338 Terry Wylie 1984 54 F 11 50-54 55:12.91 17:48/M
339 ERINN HUTCHINSON 314 38 F 37 35-39 55:36.25 17:56/M
340 KRISTA GIANANTONIO 317 38 F 38 35-39 55:36.30 17:56/M
341 Susan O'brien 1832 51 F 12 50-54 55:43.41 17:58/M
342 Marie Uniejewski 1948 61 F 6 60-64 55:45.63 17:59/M
343 Ray Uniejewski 1949 62 M 3 60-64 55:46.24 17:59/M
344 Brittany Bair 1281 18 F 11 15-19 55:53.56 18:02/M
345 Kati Steinmetz 1902 25 M 12 25-29 55:58.00 18:03/M
346 Nicole Heckmann 1677 28 F 19 25-29 55:59.29 18:04/M
347 Beverly Steinmetz 1901 54 F 13 50-54 56:00.70 18:04/M
348 Threasa Cook 1581 47 F 27 45-49 56:26.75 18:12/M
349 Kimberly Dipiazza 1606 46 F 28 45-49 56:30.41 18:14/M
350 Monique Stewat 1922 41 F 46 40-44 56:32.64 18:14/M
351 AMBER WILSON 332 40 F 47 40-44 56:33.13 18:15/M
352 Aulaysha Bannister 1283 16 F 12 15-19 56:33.45 18:15/M
353 TERRI SUBATINI Charleroi PA 306 47 F 29 45-49 56:38.20 18:16/M
354 Barbie Orbin 1834 46 F 30 45-49 56:40.25 18:17/M
355 Terry Wolfe 1976 61 F 7 60-64 56:40.97 18:17/M
356 Darian Mccanna 1797 19 F 13 15-19 56:41.17 18:17/M
357 Linda Pelkofer 1840 64 F 8 60-64 57:03.25 18:24/M
358 Penny Kaczmarkiewicz 1729 41 F 48 40-44 57:03.25 18:24/M
359 Haley Mccanna 1798 16 F 14 15-19 57:28.99 18:32/M
360 Janet Brandtonies 1510 55 F 16 55-59 57:31.60 18:33/M
361 Diana Mahland 1787 66 F 5 65-99 57:32.44 18:34/M
362 Susie Heinen 1679 44 F 49 40-44 57:48.95 18:39/M
363 TAMMIE DADUM 309 45 F 31 45-49 57:49.14 18:39/M
364 Jordan Fowler 1643 22 F 17 20-24 58:19.65 18:49/M
365 Melissa Fowler 1641 43 F 50 40-44 58:19.82 18:49/M
366 Keith Fowler 1642 43 M 13 40-44 58:20.64 18:49/M
367 BEN WARD 335 17 M 13 15-19 58:48.26 18:58/M
368 JACK WARD 331 14 M 13 1-14 58:48.69 18:58/M
369 Kylie Mccullough 1802 16 F 15 15-19 58:50.52 18:59/M
370 Alisa Dresler 1613 44 F 51 40-44 59:07.17 19:04/M
371 Teddi Rogosz 1865 48 F 32 45-49 59:07.76 19:04/M
372 Lisa Brothers 1516 36 F 39 35-39 59:09.10 19:05/M
373 Jordan Bisignani 1998 11 F 22 1-14 59:10.12 19:05/M
374 Josh Verner 2059 19 M 14 15-19 59:10.18 19:05/M
375 Sarah Bisignani 1997 15 F 16 15-19 59:10.22 19:05/M
376 Colton Kozar 1756 3 M 14 1-14 59:25.70 19:10/M
377 Brody Kozar 1757 2 M 15 1-14 59:25.76 19:10/M
378 Michon Dubbs 1614 29 F 20 25-29 59:28.17 19:11/M
379 Heidi Mcintyre 1809 36 F 40 35-39 59:28.27 19:11/M
380 Shaienne Heinen 1681 19 F 17 15-19 59:31.21 19:12/M
381 Chelsea Heinen 1680 2 F 23 1-14 59:31.70 19:12/M
382 Monica Tyler 1947 61 F 9 60-64 1:00:08.23 19:24/M
383 Melanie Lasota 1767 55 F 17 55-59 1:00:57.28 19:40/M
384 Rekha Galla 2043 37 F 41 35-39 1:00:58.76 19:40/M
385 Cindy Zubaty 1993 58 F 18 55-59 1:00:58.77 19:40/M
386 Rohith Galla 2000 7 M 16 1-14 1:00:59.71 19:40/M
387 Lisa Caliguiri 1531 40 F 52 40-44 1:01:01.15 19:41/M
388 Melissa Bails 1277 13 F 24 1-14 1:01:02.97 19:41/M
389 Dorinda Bails-Ghrist 1280 42 F 53 40-44 1:01:03.17 19:42/M
390 PEJA CALIGIURI 338 9 F 25 1-14 1:01:03.17 19:42/M
391 Brianna Ghrist 1653 9 F 26 1-14 1:01:03.52 19:42/M
392 Raelan Day 1597 36 F 42 35-39 1:01:06.42 19:43/M
393 Eden Day 1598 10 F 27 1-14 1:01:07.45 19:43/M
394 SUSAN MANES 319 33 F 26 30-34 1:01:21.67 19:47/M
395 Katie Breese 1512 30 F 27 30-34 1:01:21.77 19:47/M
396 MATT MARES 320 31 M 9 30-34 1:01:22.27 19:48/M
397 Melanie Rush 1868 34 F 28 30-34 1:01:22.87 19:48/M
398 Liz Parker 1836 32 F 29 30-34 1:02:06.47 20:02/M
399 Amy Dolan 1608 35 F 43 35-39 1:02:07.23 20:02/M
400 Allison Cheek 1562 20 F 18 20-24 1:02:41.77 20:13/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Dan Bickerton 1299 21 M 5 20-24 1:02:42.69 20:14/M
402 Sam Hunt 1705 20 F 19 20-24 1:02:43.68 20:14/M
403 Ashley Malone 1788 21 F 20 20-24 1:02:44.70 20:14/M
404 Hannah Flemming 1640 21 F 21 20-24 1:02:44.71 20:14/M
405 Veronica Kayona 1735 16 F 18 15-19 1:03:29.69 20:29/M
406 Susan Nugent 1831 42 F 54 40-44 1:03:30.91 20:29/M
407 Alexa Kostelnik 1752 21 F 22 20-24 1:03:31.95 20:29/M
408 Ian Wood 1977 22 M 6 20-24 1:03:32.74 20:30/M
409 Kyle Lahr 1761 19 M 15 15-19 1:04:13.78 20:43/M
410 Charles Heiser 1683 22 M 7 20-24 1:04:14.23 20:43/M
411 Beth Swan 1929 20 F 23 20-24 1:04:15.24 20:44/M
412 Elizabeth Moon 1819 20 F 24 20-24 1:04:15.65 20:44/M
413 Sandy Gavala 1652 50 F 14 50-54 1:05:38.83 21:10/M
414 David Blommer 1496 37 M 12 35-39 1:05:39.64 21:11/M
415 Dana Blommer 1504 36 F 44 35-39 1:05:41.67 21:11/M
416 Valerie Slaven 1892 51 F 15 50-54 1:05:47.30 21:13/M
417 Jordan Parks 1837 26 M 13 25-29 1:07:31.78 21:47/M
418 KELLIE PORTER 329 25 F 21 25-29 1:09:43.79 22:29/M
419 KAREN PORTER 336 51 F 16 50-54 1:09:47.29 22:31/M
420 LAURIE CHESTER 337 48 F 33 45-49 1:09:47.80 22:31/M
421 LAUREL MCCRORY 334 27 F 22 25-29 1:09:47.86 22:31/M
422 KALA PORTER 333 26 F 23 25-29 1:09:48.70 22:31/M