TANGER 5K
5K
Age Group Results
October 05, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Skowronek 1890 30 18 22:58.85 7:25/M
Female 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tammy Bishop 1350 0 189 37:31.69 12:06/M
2 Leanna Hustava 1706 0 190 37:32.12 12:06/M
Female 1 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Juliette Langley 1763 13 40 25:02.31 8:05/M
2 Sarah Barron 1287 12 47 25:29.14 8:13/M
3 Brianna Belajac 1296 14 62 26:56.79 8:41/M
4 Katie Kastelic 1733 9 75 28:12.21 9:06/M
5 Sydney Mcwreath Washington PA 1816 9 76 28:12.61 9:06/M
6 Olivia Vettorel 1954 9 104 29:46.42 9:36/M
7 Maddie Crumrine 1590 12 111 30:17.91 9:46/M
8 Camryn Whipple 1965 12 120 30:47.67 9:56/M
9 Ashley Castelli 1549 14 138 32:21.93 10:26/M
10 Kelsey Bishop 1342 8 172 35:40.32 11:30/M
11 Emily Woods 1980 12 184 36:50.00 11:53/M
12 Emily Campbell 1535 13 206 40:26.95 13:03/M
13 Megan Janci 1716 12 209 41:21.13 13:20/M
14 Lillah Clark 1572 8 231 44:52.22 14:28/M
15 Emily Finney 1638 13 243 46:38.27 15:03/M
16 Ashley Logan 1780 9 256 47:38.11 15:22/M
17 Sydney Rush 1869 9 259 47:42.19 15:23/M
18 Cadence Bruce 1520 8 304 52:30.48 16:56/M
19 Jenna Caliguiri 1533 11 327 54:53.24 17:42/M
20 ABBEY PEYTON 339 12 328 54:54.24 17:43/M
21 Danielle Caliguiri 1532 8 330 54:57.63 17:44/M
22 Jordan Bisignani 1998 11 373 59:10.12 19:05/M
23 Chelsea Heinen 1680 2 381 59:31.70 19:12/M
24 Melissa Bails 1277 13 388 1:01:02.97 19:41/M
25 PEJA CALIGIURI 338 9 390 1:01:03.17 19:42/M
26 Brianna Ghrist 1653 9 391 1:01:03.52 19:42/M
27 Eden Day 1598 10 393 1:01:07.45 19:43/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Slaven 1893 16 48 25:31.91 8:14/M
2 Frankie Abbott 898 18 53 26:10.41 8:26/M
3 CAROLINE LANGLEY 325 15 71 27:44.77 8:57/M
4 Sara Bartczak 1290 17 79 28:24.91 9:10/M
5 Morgan Durkacz 1622 18 86 28:43.91 9:16/M
6 Natalie Hudak 1700 19 121 30:47.92 9:56/M
7 Peyton Frame 1646 19 126 31:05.87 10:02/M
8 Cameron White 1968 15 127 31:09.67 10:03/M
9 Kasey Emmett 1628 17 289 51:48.66 16:43/M
10 Robyn Bisignani 1999 18 332 55:00.47 17:45/M
11 Brittany Bair 1281 18 344 55:53.56 18:02/M
12 Aulaysha Bannister 1283 16 352 56:33.45 18:15/M
13 Darian Mccanna 1797 19 356 56:41.17 18:17/M
14 Haley Mccanna 1798 16 359 57:28.99 18:32/M
15 Kylie Mccullough 1802 16 369 58:50.52 18:59/M
16 Sarah Bisignani 1997 15 375 59:10.22 19:05/M
17 Shaienne Heinen 1681 19 380 59:31.21 19:12/M
18 Veronica Kayona 1735 16 405 1:03:29.69 20:29/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Emmett 1625 24 31 24:35.28 7:56/M
2 Mary Pruitt 1850 21 108 29:57.67 9:40/M
3 Sarah Rockwell 1861 21 123 30:59.77 10:00/M
4 Morgan Petrusky 1843 20 141 32:24.92 10:27/M
5 Liz Champlin 1556 22 195 37:48.20 12:12/M
6 Courtney Cleavenger 1577 23 198 37:53.45 12:13/M
7 Joe Smith 1898 22 214 42:46.46 13:48/M
8 Lindsay Hammaker 1666 21 224 43:20.78 13:59/M
9 Alisha Dulaney 1618 22 267 49:07.24 15:51/M
10 Courtney Kern 1737 21 284 50:56.15 16:26/M
11 Sarah Danchik 1595 20 293 52:06.95 16:48/M
12 Nicole Ball 1282 24 294 52:13.47 16:51/M
13 Kayleigh Janda 1718 21 318 53:30.24 17:15/M
14 Emily Dickey 1604 20 320 53:30.74 17:15/M
15 Alicia Wadsworth 1957 20 321 53:31.24 17:16/M
16 Toni Tarnik 1937 24 322 53:33.30 17:16/M
17 Jordan Fowler 1643 22 364 58:19.65 18:49/M
18 Allison Cheek 1562 20 400 1:02:41.77 20:13/M
19 Sam Hunt 1705 20 402 1:02:43.68 20:14/M
20 Ashley Malone 1788 21 403 1:02:44.70 20:14/M
21 Hannah Flemming 1640 21 404 1:02:44.71 20:14/M
22 Alexa Kostelnik 1752 21 407 1:03:31.95 20:29/M
23 Beth Swan 1929 20 411 1:04:15.24 20:44/M
24 Elizabeth Moon 1819 20 412 1:04:15.65 20:44/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Zangla 1989 27 42 25:08.83 8:06/M
2 Katherine Lynerd 1784 26 60 26:44.12 8:37/M
3 Melody Yue 1986 26 81 28:35.98 9:13/M
4 Yessenia Arizaga 900 25 96 29:22.82 9:28/M
5 Emily Yukish 1987 28 136 31:55.88 10:18/M
6 Jessica Mcclelland 1800 28 137 32:07.42 10:22/M
7 Dayrenis Hermoso 1685 25 144 32:32.28 10:30/M
8 Shana Crouse 1587 26 153 33:11.43 10:42/M
9 Amanda Stockhausen 1923 25 185 37:01.41 11:56/M
10 Casey King 1741 29 199 37:53.94 12:13/M
11 Dayna Becker Canonsburg PA 1292 26 205 39:28.83 12:44/M
12 Sara Donohue 1609 28 246 47:02.69 15:10/M
13 Ashley Arlia 1274 25 248 47:06.38 15:12/M
14 Courtney Caliman 1534 28 249 47:07.10 15:12/M
15 Alaina Camps 1538 25 263 48:18.97 15:35/M
16 Susan Stark 1899 29 301 52:24.88 16:54/M
17 Ashley King 1747 28 302 52:26.24 16:55/M
18 Marissa Post 1848 28 323 53:33.42 17:16/M
19 Nicole Heckmann 1677 28 346 55:59.29 18:04/M
20 Michon Dubbs 1614 29 378 59:28.17 19:11/M
21 KELLIE PORTER 329 25 418 1:09:43.79 22:29/M
22 LAUREL MCCRORY 334 27 421 1:09:47.86 22:31/M
23 KALA PORTER 333 26 422 1:09:48.70 22:31/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jena Hutchinson 1708 32 23 23:38.40 7:37/M
2 Deana Eutsey 1630 33 33 24:45.64 7:59/M
3 Amanda ` Mcguinness 1808 30 39 25:02.31 8:05/M
4 Amanda Temple 1938 33 45 25:22.63 8:11/M
5 Kelly Keller 1736 32 67 27:25.63 8:51/M
6 Amanda Smith 1897 34 78 28:24.40 9:10/M
7 Amy Robinson 1859 34 146 32:33.43 10:30/M
8 Kathy Marciak 1789 31 154 33:11.68 10:42/M
9 Sandra Lojek 1781 34 161 34:14.35 11:03/M
10 Sabrina Chmel 1565 33 163 34:54.60 11:15/M
11 Roxanne Bruce 1521 34 174 36:01.60 11:37/M
12 Katie Barron 1285 32 177 36:06.11 11:39/M
13 Kristen Janci 1717 33 208 41:20.95 13:20/M
14 Tina Petrarca 1841 34 210 41:42.49 13:27/M
15 Erin Piper 1847 32 225 43:46.79 14:07/M
16 Shannon Morecraft 1820 34 226 43:47.40 14:07/M
17 Kristen Shipp 1887 34 229 44:30.71 14:21/M
18 Alyssa Mounts 1825 33 232 45:12.21 14:35/M
19 Diana Mounts 1826 33 233 45:12.84 14:35/M
20 Jackie Bristol 1515 30 251 47:07.59 15:12/M
21 Jenn Haggins 1663 33 258 47:41.98 15:23/M
22 Diana Hoover 1693 31 262 48:05.41 15:31/M
23 Megan Cerullo 1550 30 280 50:44.74 16:22/M
24 DEVON SHALLENBERGER 328 31 299 52:24.25 16:54/M
25 Allison M. Weakland 1961 31 307 52:45.99 17:01/M
26 SUSAN MANES 319 33 394 1:01:21.67 19:47/M
27 Katie Breese 1512 30 395 1:01:21.77 19:47/M
28 Melanie Rush 1868 34 397 1:01:22.87 19:48/M
29 Liz Parker 1836 32 398 1:02:06.47 20:02/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Bruce 1518 36 38 24:56.19 8:03/M
2 Linda Dallatore Washington PA 1593 39 70 27:40.12 8:55/M
3 Jennifer Mcdonough 1805 36 74 28:11.80 9:05/M
4 Rowena Lavador 1768 35 82 28:40.41 9:15/M
5 Jennifer Buel 1527 39 95 29:21.17 9:28/M
6 Joell Lytle 1785 38 97 29:26.49 9:30/M
7 Danielle Caldwell 1530 37 99 29:27.91 9:30/M
8 Kyra Vettorel 1953 39 105 29:47.31 9:36/M
9 Beth Faunce 1636 35 122 30:50.43 9:57/M
10 Jennifer Chen 1564 35 128 31:19.42 10:06/M
11 Jaclyn Jahn Washington PA 1714 37 131 31:40.17 10:13/M
12 Alison Mcclain 1799 37 132 31:41.41 10:13/M
13 Sheila Alberto 899 38 134 31:48.51 10:15/M
14 Elizabeth Fulton 1648 37 143 32:31.88 10:29/M
15 Lori Pinkerton Washington PA 1846 39 159 33:54.43 10:56/M
16 Lisa Shinko 1886 37 160 34:10.90 11:01/M
17 Jaime Graham 1658 36 167 35:20.61 11:24/M
18 Catherine Sayles 1874 39 168 35:20.61 11:24/M
19 Tina Sapienza 1872 38 171 35:32.68 11:28/M
20 Melissa Worner 1981 37 173 35:44.59 11:32/M
21 Erika Oliver 1833 38 175 36:03.72 11:38/M
22 Tina Huffman 1703 36 176 36:04.49 11:38/M
23 Lizeth Villa 1955 37 207 40:53.45 13:11/M
24 Jennifer Juliani 1726 36 228 44:21.39 14:18/M
25 Kara Clark 1573 37 230 44:52.21 14:28/M
26 Mary Mayberry 1795 37 239 46:18.12 14:56/M
27 Jennifer Terenda 1939 37 241 46:27.22 14:59/M
28 Nancy Tray 1945 38 252 47:09.62 15:13/M
29 Erin Bollenbacher 1506 39 253 47:09.62 15:13/M
30 Alyssa Rozic 1867 36 271 49:13.73 15:53/M
31 Tara Kozar 1753 39 276 49:30.24 15:58/M
32 Heather Rea 1854 39 286 51:01.73 16:27/M
33 Chris Weber 1963 35 291 52:01.85 16:47/M
34 Lexi Wade 1956 35 305 52:34.22 16:57/M
35 Maggie Novotny 1830 37 306 52:45.81 17:01/M
36 Chris Bender 1297 38 334 55:05.16 17:46/M
37 ERINN HUTCHINSON 314 38 339 55:36.25 17:56/M
38 KRISTA GIANANTONIO 317 38 340 55:36.30 17:56/M
39 Lisa Brothers 1516 36 372 59:09.10 19:05/M
40 Heidi Mcintyre 1809 36 379 59:28.27 19:11/M
41 Rekha Galla 2043 37 384 1:00:58.76 19:40/M
42 Raelan Day 1597 36 392 1:01:06.42 19:43/M
43 Amy Dolan 1608 35 399 1:02:07.23 20:02/M
44 Dana Blommer 1504 36 415 1:05:41.67 21:11/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Suzanne Hinkle 1688 41 20 23:07.00 7:27/M
2 Yvonne Jones Canonsburg PA 324 43 43 25:09.24 8:07/M
3 ANNEJULIE WHITNER 303 42 49 25:38.27 8:16/M
4 Mary Jo Logan 1778 40 50 25:45.15 8:18/M
5 Jenn Zilli 1992 43 65 27:18.67 8:48/M
6 Liz Belajac 1295 40 72 27:46.39 8:57/M
7 Lynn Whipple 1966 42 80 28:28.16 9:11/M
8 Lisa Petrusky 1842 43 89 28:47.91 9:17/M
9 Cynthia Price 1849 40 110 30:09.58 9:44/M
10 Lorraine Kuzma 1760 43 114 30:21.67 9:47/M
11 Aimee Marmol 1790 44 115 30:25.62 9:49/M
12 Diana Wise 1973 43 119 30:42.45 9:54/M
13 Elle Cowser 1583 44 130 31:29.40 10:09/M
14 Joyce Cobourne 1578 40 147 32:35.34 10:31/M
15 Luanne Mccullough Washington PA 1804 44 148 32:42.17 10:33/M
16 Sadie Downs 1611 43 151 33:02.81 10:39/M
17 Sheree Fetcho 1637 42 156 33:20.89 10:45/M
18 Dana Mcwreath 1814 43 162 34:20.64 11:05/M
19 Teri Berardi 1298 44 165 35:18.57 11:23/M
20 Jessica Tapia 1935 41 166 35:18.69 11:23/M
21 Shannon Secreti 1880 44 170 35:24.24 11:25/M
22 Andrea Miley 1817 40 178 36:10.17 11:40/M
23 Kim Ratkiewicz Washington PA 1853 42 183 36:40.31 11:50/M
24 Cindy Dulak 1615 43 192 37:33.95 12:07/M
25 Gina Kastelic 1732 41 203 39:10.20 12:38/M
26 Beth Thomas 1941 41 221 43:14.68 13:57/M
27 Angela Waseman 1959 40 222 43:16.71 13:57/M
28 Bridget Bruce 1524 42 235 45:45.37 14:45/M
29 Dorothy Ranalli 1852 44 254 47:25.11 15:18/M
30 Jamie Clark 1571 43 255 47:28.16 15:19/M
31 Jennifer Rush 1870 44 257 47:41.15 15:23/M
32 Michelle Cunningham 1591 40 261 47:52.74 15:26/M
33 Julie Bailey 1276 43 264 49:03.38 15:49/M
34 Lisa Cicci 1570 43 265 49:03.39 15:49/M
35 Dianna Wispolis 1975 43 270 49:12.94 15:52/M
36 Denise Zappi Washington PA 1990 44 272 49:23.91 15:56/M
37 STEPHIE WIGGERS 321 42 277 49:30.24 15:58/M
38 KELLY SNYDER 323 40 279 50:03.46 16:09/M
39 Lisa Lemasters 1772 41 295 52:14.81 16:51/M
40 Stacey Mort 1824 41 314 53:20.43 17:12/M
41 Megan Green 1659 42 316 53:20.74 17:12/M
42 Stacy Carr 1545 40 317 53:27.24 17:15/M
43 Nora Studnicki 1924 44 324 53:54.52 17:23/M
44 Amy Bisignani 1995 42 329 54:56.61 17:43/M
45 Jennifer Martincic 1792 43 336 55:05.57 17:46/M
46 Monique Stewat 1922 41 350 56:32.64 18:14/M
47 AMBER WILSON 332 40 351 56:33.13 18:15/M
48 Penny Kaczmarkiewicz 1729 41 358 57:03.25 18:24/M
49 Susie Heinen 1679 44 362 57:48.95 18:39/M
50 Melissa Fowler 1641 43 365 58:19.82 18:49/M
51 Alisa Dresler 1613 44 370 59:07.17 19:04/M
52 Lisa Caliguiri 1531 40 387 1:01:01.15 19:41/M
53 Dorinda Bails-Ghrist 1280 42 389 1:01:03.17 19:42/M
54 Susan Nugent 1831 42 406 1:03:30.91 20:29/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Massucci 1794 48 24 23:43.15 7:39/M
2 Michelle Sike 1888 46 44 25:12.68 8:08/M
3 Lori Kubincanek 1759 48 51 25:45.82 8:18/M
4 Lynn Gloor 1654 48 58 26:38.87 8:35/M
5 Cindy Durkacz 1620 48 84 28:42.16 9:15/M
6 Karen Hjerpe 1689 45 85 28:42.51 9:15/M
7 Donna Zeis 1991 46 88 28:47.60 9:17/M
8 Dorothy Bosic Venetia PA 1508 49 91 28:52.46 9:19/M
9 Vicki Mcloughlan 1812 45 101 29:38.47 9:34/M
10 Amy Shallcross Washington PA 1881 47 113 30:19.13 9:47/M
11 Gwen Buno-Menzer 1528 49 129 31:28.19 10:09/M
12 SUSAN RAINERI 315 45 142 32:31.26 10:29/M
13 Corinne White 1967 47 152 33:05.93 10:40/M
14 Twana Garrison 1651 49 194 37:44.15 12:10/M
15 Donna Schaefer 1876 46 202 39:05.82 12:36/M
16 Elizabeth Knisely 1750 48 204 39:12.56 12:39/M
17 Michelle Gontas 1657 49 244 46:46.65 15:05/M
18 Tanya Tabon 1934 49 247 47:04.72 15:11/M
19 Marge Rockwell 1860 49 266 49:07.23 15:51/M
20 Kathee Small 1895 49 274 49:26.48 15:57/M
21 Lisa Caputo 1543 46 278 49:59.23 16:07/M
22 Paula Mccanna 1796 46 298 52:20.24 16:53/M
23 Cheryl Vanslow 1951 47 308 53:01.71 17:06/M
24 Stacey Vance 1950 48 309 53:01.93 17:06/M
25 Barb Nicolella 1829 48 310 53:02.24 17:06/M
26 Amy Yobbagy 1985 45 315 53:20.64 17:12/M
27 Threasa Cook 1581 47 348 56:26.75 18:12/M
28 Kimberly Dipiazza 1606 46 349 56:30.41 18:14/M
29 TERRI SUBATINI Charleroi PA 306 47 353 56:38.20 18:16/M
30 Barbie Orbin 1834 46 354 56:40.25 18:17/M
31 TAMMIE DADUM 309 45 363 57:49.14 18:39/M
32 Teddi Rogosz 1865 48 371 59:07.76 19:04/M
33 LAURIE CHESTER 337 48 420 1:09:47.80 22:31/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patty Churchill 1568 53 56 26:34.79 8:34/M
2 Jana Grimm 1661 52 93 29:05.76 9:23/M
3 Joann Klingler 1748 54 125 31:05.25 10:02/M
4 Margo Blasiak 1494 52 193 37:40.67 12:09/M
5 Brenda Camps 1537 53 201 39:00.36 12:35/M
6 Ron Slaven 1894 50 218 43:04.46 13:54/M
7 Patricia Johnston 1720 53 240 46:18.22 14:56/M
8 Heidi Pankopf 1835 54 268 49:07.58 15:51/M
9 Charlotte Bruce 1523 54 287 51:26.67 16:35/M
10 Karen Emmett 1626 51 296 52:18.97 16:52/M
11 Terry Wylie 1984 54 338 55:12.91 17:48/M
12 Susan O'brien 1832 51 341 55:43.41 17:58/M
13 Beverly Steinmetz 1901 54 347 56:00.70 18:04/M
14 Sandy Gavala 1652 50 413 1:05:38.83 21:10/M
15 Valerie Slaven 1892 51 416 1:05:47.30 21:13/M
16 KAREN PORTER 336 51 419 1:09:47.29 22:31/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Patrina 1839 58 92 29:04.13 9:23/M
2 Debbie Del Percio 1601 55 124 31:03.63 10:01/M
3 Vicki Mccreery 1801 56 135 31:55.57 10:18/M
4 Cindi Leszunov Imperial PA 1773 58 158 33:36.18 10:50/M
5 Celia Hoyek 1698 58 213 42:41.45 13:46/M
6 Denise Lamantia 1762 58 220 43:14.46 13:57/M
7 Terri Golden Strabane PA 1656 59 237 46:10.84 14:54/M
8 Kathy Arlia 1271 57 250 47:07.42 15:12/M
9 Barb Dixon 1607 57 269 49:08.49 15:51/M
10 Jody Kern 1738 55 285 50:56.36 16:26/M
11 Sharon Todd 1944 59 297 52:20.19 16:53/M
12 Patricia Lewis 1776 59 300 52:24.88 16:54/M
13 MARY O'BRIEN 327 58 312 53:04.38 17:07/M
14 Denise Byers 1529 58 325 54:27.13 17:34/M
15 Debbie Hudak 1701 55 331 54:57.99 17:44/M
16 Janet Brandtonies 1510 55 360 57:31.60 18:33/M
17 Melanie Lasota 1767 55 383 1:00:57.28 19:40/M
18 Cindy Zubaty 1993 58 385 1:00:58.77 19:40/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Glenna Carter 1547 64 179 36:11.69 11:40/M
2 Mary Chabala 1554 62 181 36:25.85 11:45/M
3 Ann Garner 1650 63 238 46:10.97 14:54/M
4 Diane Worrell 1982 60 242 46:27.22 14:59/M
5 Susan Fleischmann 1639 61 313 53:05.79 17:07/M
6 Marie Uniejewski 1948 61 342 55:45.63 17:59/M
7 Terry Wolfe 1976 61 355 56:40.97 18:17/M
8 Linda Pelkofer 1840 64 357 57:03.25 18:24/M
9 Monica Tyler 1947 61 382 1:00:08.23 19:24/M
Female 65 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charolotte Bogner 1505 66 155 33:18.66 10:45/M
2 Mary Gafric 1649 65 273 49:25.94 15:56/M
3 Maryanne Drake 1612 68 275 49:27.22 15:57/M
4 Jan Kraynak 1758 67 333 55:04.24 17:46/M
5 Diana Mahland 1787 66 361 57:32.44 18:34/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Raymond Worrell 1983 34 1 16:50.82 5:26/M
Male 1 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Will Crumrine 1589 13 11 20:51.14 6:44/M
2 Garrett Langley 1765 14 13 22:04.96 7:07/M
3 Ryan Hornickel 1696 13 14 22:11.73 7:09/M
4 Logan Cunningham 1592 10 73 28:09.61 9:05/M
5 Tyson Swigart 1932 10 145 32:33.31 10:30/M
6 Carson White 1969 12 150 32:52.23 10:36/M
7 Gunnar Holsopple 1691 12 164 35:03.68 11:18/M
8 AUSTIN BEELS 305 13 212 42:26.70 13:41/M
9 Nicholas Blanchette 1465 9 219 43:04.91 13:54/M
10 Brady Terenda 1940 4 234 45:15.88 14:36/M
11 Riley Haggins 1665 7 260 47:44.97 15:24/M
12 Jennifer Martincic 1791 4 335 55:05.36 17:46/M
13 JACK WARD 331 14 368 58:48.69 18:58/M
14 Colton Kozar 1756 3 376 59:25.70 19:10/M
15 Brody Kozar 1757 2 377 59:25.76 19:10/M
16 Rohith Galla 2000 7 386 1:00:59.71 19:40/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josh Pusateri Washington PA 1851 18 2 17:42.88 5:43/M
2 STEPHEN DAY III 316 15 4 18:37.38 6:00/M
3 MATTHEW RAINERI 313 17 5 19:02.41 6:08/M
4 NATE BRAMASCO 304 16 7 20:21.64 6:34/M
5 Shawn Dallatore Washington PA 1594 17 8 20:22.88 6:34/M
6 Ryan Woods 1979 15 9 20:24.89 6:35/M
7 Quinton Kimes 1740 18 17 22:48.28 7:21/M
8 BEN SCOTT 308 16 46 25:28.52 8:13/M
9 Matthew Detar Bridgeville PA 1603 15 66 27:24.16 8:50/M
10 Tyler Styperk 1925 17 106 29:47.34 9:36/M
11 Christopher Waseman 1958 18 211 42:13.40 13:37/M
12 Emma Hammaker 1667 19 223 43:20.38 13:59/M
13 BEN WARD 335 17 367 58:48.26 18:58/M
14 Josh Verner 2059 19 374 59:10.18 19:05/M
15 Kyle Lahr 1761 19 409 1:04:13.78 20:43/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Vincent Camps 1540 23 3 18:25.40 5:56/M
2 Justin Mccullough 1803 23 21 23:14.14 7:30/M
3 Shawn Vaughn 1952 24 283 50:54.92 16:25/M
4 Dan Bickerton 1334 22 319 53:30.49 17:15/M
5 Dan Bickerton 1299 21 401 1:02:42.69 20:14/M
6 Ian Wood 1977 22 408 1:03:32.74 20:30/M
7 Charles Heiser 1683 22 410 1:04:14.23 20:43/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 SHANE GOTTSCHALK 310 28 6 19:26.13 6:16/M
2 Thomas Carter 1546 26 34 24:46.64 7:59/M
3 Gregory Hazy 1671 29 35 24:48.79 8:00/M
4 Jason Dinardo 1605 26 36 24:51.53 8:01/M
5 Edgar Cervantes 1552 27 41 25:08.64 8:06/M
6 Stephen Champlin 1557 27 52 26:03.90 8:24/M
7 Aurelio Faria Da Silva Neto 1635 26 68 27:26.41 8:51/M
8 JOHN YACENECH 302 25 87 28:46.59 9:17/M
9 Dan Pfeifer 1845 25 102 29:40.10 9:34/M
10 Corey Hazy 1672 26 112 30:18.42 9:46/M
11 Kurt Morris 1821 27 180 36:14.19 11:41/M
12 Kati Steinmetz 1902 25 345 55:58.00 18:03/M
13 Jordan Parks 1837 26 417 1:07:31.78 21:47/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JESSIE AERYS 307 30 19 22:59.54 7:25/M
2 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 1526 34 29 24:11.86 7:48/M
3 PAUL JANCI 311 33 117 30:31.92 9:51/M
4 Allan Hutchinson 1707 32 139 32:22.34 10:26/M
5 Justin Cerullo 1551 30 215 42:47.96 13:48/M
6 Kyehoon Lee 1770 31 216 42:56.34 13:51/M
7 Hyunjung Kim 1739 31 217 42:58.20 13:52/M
8 John Martincic 1793 33 337 55:07.10 17:47/M
9 MATT MARES 320 31 396 1:01:22.27 19:48/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jay Bruce 1522 35 55 26:31.72 8:33/M
2 Heath Pasqualucci 1838 39 59 26:39.89 8:36/M
3 Ricardo Campestrin 1536 36 69 27:27.87 8:51/M
4 Kevin Mutz 1827 35 98 29:26.87 9:30/M
5 Brent Holsopple 1692 37 107 29:55.92 9:39/M
6 Adam Seaman 1878 37 109 30:00.66 9:41/M
7 Robert Cobourne 1579 38 140 32:24.16 10:27/M
8 Shaun Conrad 1580 37 186 37:02.44 11:57/M
9 Gabriel Jahn Washington PA 1715 37 191 37:33.33 12:07/M
10 Jason Juliani 1728 39 227 44:21.18 14:18/M
11 Michael Bisignani 1996 39 326 54:51.73 17:42/M
12 David Blommer 1496 37 414 1:05:39.64 21:11/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Randy Roberts 1858 43 12 21:55.62 7:04/M
2 CHRIS BROWN 330 43 15 22:32.40 7:16/M
3 Sheridan Mcwreath Washington PA 1813 42 16 22:33.64 7:16/M
4 Mike Cowser 1584 43 26 23:52.59 7:42/M
5 Brian Rea 1855 40 37 24:54.77 8:02/M
6 Frank Kozar 1755 41 77 28:13.62 9:06/M
7 Ron Hindman 1687 43 100 29:37.26 9:33/M
8 Richard Zukowski 1994 41 169 35:22.83 11:25/M
9 Jason Seaman 1877 40 182 36:31.33 11:47/M
10 Jon Bartczak 1288 44 187 37:10.94 11:59/M
11 William Whigham 1964 40 188 37:12.58 12:00/M
12 Bob Weber 1962 42 292 52:02.24 16:47/M
13 Keith Fowler 1642 43 366 58:20.64 18:49/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Detar Bridgeville PA 1602 49 28 23:57.84 7:44/M
2 Andrew Shaw 1884 49 30 24:21.66 7:51/M
3 Darrin Holsopple 1690 47 54 26:21.38 8:30/M
4 Chris Kaschalk 1731 45 63 27:11.41 8:46/M
5 Bruce Huber 1699 46 103 29:40.30 9:34/M
6 Jeff Jeglinski 1719 46 116 30:28.42 9:50/M
7 Rick Wise 1974 48 118 30:42.29 9:54/M
8 Doug Schaefer 1875 46 149 32:46.54 10:34/M
9 Phil Woods 1978 46 200 39:00.35 12:35/M
10 WARREN CAMPBELL 322 49 282 50:50.98 16:24/M
11 Carl Logan 1779 46 288 51:34.99 16:38/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 1871 52 10 20:48.90 6:43/M
2 Clint Langley 1764 52 22 23:35.65 7:36/M
3 Howard Hornickel 1695 50 25 23:46.86 7:40/M
4 Ken Gloor 1655 53 32 24:39.65 7:57/M
5 Daniel Charlino 1560 51 57 26:35.39 8:35/M
6 Jeff Casper 1548 52 61 26:48.60 8:39/M
7 Ed Whited 1970 50 83 28:41.91 9:15/M
8 Mark Macugoski 1786 54 90 28:49.22 9:18/M
9 Jeff Isiminger 1712 51 133 31:45.64 10:15/M
10 Kyle Briggs 1513 54 157 33:33.18 10:49/M
11 Robert Kastelic Washington PA 1734 50 196 37:49.42 12:12/M
12 Brittany Isiminger 1713 51 245 46:52.12 15:07/M
13 Ed Emmett 1629 52 290 51:54.97 16:45/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 DAVE YACENECH 301 57 94 29:15.41 9:26/M
2 Blair Guthrie 1662 57 197 37:52.76 12:13/M
3 Eugene Lovely 1783 57 236 45:48.41 14:46/M
4 Bill Lewis 1775 59 303 52:28.95 16:55/M
5 DENNY O'BRIEN 326 59 311 53:04.37 17:07/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gary Chabala Bridgeville PA 1553 62 27 23:53.15 7:42/M
2 Jim Champlin 1555 60 281 50:45.48 16:22/M
3 Ray Uniejewski 1949 62 343 55:46.24 17:59/M
Male 65 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JIM BARTOS 312 68 64 27:14.16 8:47/M