ST.PATRICK'S POT OF GOLD 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
March 15, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jonas Wudkwych 998 15 M 1 Top Fin 18:59.6 6:07/M
2 heath piper Eighty Four PA 814 32 M 1 31-36 19:07.6 6:10/M
3 Brendon Weidner 993 29 M 1 26-30 21:25.7 6:55/M
4 Rich Sandala 988 52 M 1 51-99 21:39.6 6:59/M
5 WARREN SMITH 802 60 M 2 51-99 21:59.4 7:05/M
6 Renee Buckingham 893 43 F 1 Top Fin 22:28.2 7:15/M
7 Josiah Wudkwych 996 12 M 1 11-13 23:07.9 7:27/M
8 MORGAN GASBARRINI 815 17 F 1 14-17 23:09.3 7:28/M
9 Gary Chabala 926 61 M 3 51-99 23:20.1 7:32/M
10 Dominic Hancq 955 12 M 2 11-13 23:20.6 7:32/M
11 AMANDA BLAND 813 35 F 1 31-36 23:23.5 7:33/M
12 MYRON BRAGGS 807 40 M 1 37-45 23:45.7 7:40/M
13 ERNIE CONSTABLE 801 62 M 4 51-99 23:48.7 7:41/M
14 Bob Gorman 954 61 M 5 51-99 26:06.0 8:25/M
15 Markie Ingold 956 10 M 1 8-10 26:16.1 8:28/M
16 John Joyce 960 43 M 2 37-45 26:17.3 8:29/M
17 DAWN SMITH 803 48 F 1 46-50 26:33.7 8:34/M
18 YVONNE JONES 808 43 F 1 37-45 26:42.8 8:37/M
19 Steven Pulaski 983 46 M 1 46-50 26:59.7 8:42/M
20 Paul Brown 898 35 M 2 31-36 27:01.4 8:43/M
21 Jill Ingold 957 44 F 2 37-45 27:04.1 8:44/M
22 David Komlenic 962 54 M 6 51-99 27:10.7 8:46/M
23 JEN RUCKER 804 45 F 3 37-45 28:16.5 9:07/M
24 Lizanne Boni 896 43 F 4 37-45 28:46.8 9:17/M
25 CHRISTINE MCGEE 817 43 F 5 37-45 29:07.1 9:24/M
26 Shelley Territ 990 43 F 6 37-45 29:15.9 9:26/M
27 Donna Patrina 982 57 F 1 51-99 29:36.8 9:33/M
28 Hannah Derbis 932 23 F 1 18-25 29:55.5 9:39/M
29 Doron Wudkwych 995 10 M 2 8-10 30:29.0 9:50/M
30 Rebecca Wudkwych 994 43 F 7 37-45 30:30.2 9:50/M
31 Michelle Orphall 978 43 F 8 37-45 31:12.2 10:04/M
32 Hannah Kitchen 961 16 F 2 14-17 31:16.8 10:05/M
33 Sydney Mcwreath 969 8 F 1 8-10 31:17.3 10:05/M
34 Melissa Wyberg 894 34 F 2 31-36 31:18.2 10:06/M
35 Jimmy Sadler 987 11 M 3 11-13 32:33.4 10:30/M
36 Elizabeth Pulaski 984 12 F 1 11-13 32:35.8 10:31/M
37 Alex Drain 934 10 M 3 8-10 32:39.3 10:32/M
38 Mark Ingold 958 46 M 2 46-50 32:47.0 10:35/M
39 MARY JANE BROGLIA 816 50 F 2 46-50 32:47.6 10:35/M
40 Mathew Thomas 991 11 M 4 11-13 32:48.5 10:35/M
41 Janet Mcwreath 971 54 F 2 51-99 33:24.5 10:46/M
42 Emily Joyce 959 12 F 2 11-13 33:31.8 10:49/M
43 Father Tom Gillespie 953 46 M 3 46-50 33:55.4 10:56/M
44 Ryan Mcfetridge 965 8 M 4 8-10 34:48.4 11:14/M
45 Kathleen Mcfetridge 967 42 F 9 37-45 34:50.8 11:14/M
46 Sean Lesnock 964 10 M 5 8-10 34:58.0 11:17/M
47 VICTORIA SAKEIUS 810 17 F 3 14-17 35:04.3 11:19/M
48 Michael Mcfetridge 966 10 M 6 8-10 35:12.3 11:21/M
49 Terry Mcfetridge 968 42 M 3 37-45 35:13.8 11:22/M
50 Jessica Frances 949 17 F 4 14-17 35:30.5 11:27/M
51 RILEY FISHER 809 16 F 5 14-17 35:32.9 11:28/M
52 Julie Rush 986 36 F 3 31-36 36:25.8 11:45/M
53 Sarah Drain 935 16 F 6 14-17 36:56.9 11:55/M
54 Maddie Neely 977 23 F 2 18-25 37:11.0 12:00/M
55 Sarina Wudkwych 997 13 F 3 11-13 37:53.7 12:13/M
56 Brayden Edgar 943 6 M 1 1- 7 38:28.6 12:25/M
57 Brian Edgar 945 39 M 4 37-45 38:29.8 12:25/M
58 Brent Kramer 963 31 M 3 31-36 38:33.2 12:26/M
59 BOB RAK 811 48 M 4 46-50 43:28.6 14:01/M
60 Dave Frohnapfel 951 45 M 5 37-45 43:37.7 14:04/M
61 Dana Mcwreath 970 42 F 10 37-45 43:51.6 14:09/M
62 EVAN PALLARIA 806 9 M 7 8-10 46:07.4 14:53/M
63 Maddie Wudkwych 999 15 F 7 14-17 46:24.7 14:58/M
64 Shai Wudkwych 1000 17 F 8 14-17 47:46.4 15:25/M
65 Tanner Dufrene 937 10 M 8 8-10 49:34.5 15:59/M
66 Kayla Dufrene 936 6 F 1 1- 7 49:35.1 16:00/M
67 Stacey Dufrene 939 41 F 11 37-45 49:44.3 16:03/M
68 Eric Frohnapfel 950 12 M 5 11-13 51:13.8 16:31/M
69 Patty Dethomas 933 57 F 3 51-99 52:29.2 16:56/M
70 Dennis Mitchell 976 54 M 7 51-99 52:29.4 16:56/M
71 Dan Dzikowski 941 34 M 4 31-36 52:43.6 17:00/M
72 Christina Dzikowski 942 34 F 4 31-36 52:47.3 17:02/M
73 Leighann Frohnapfel 952 50 F 3 46-50 52:52.7 17:03/M
74 Krista Edgar 944 38 F 12 37-45 55:04.4 17:46/M
75 Veronica Eline 946 7 F 2 1- 7 1:05:19.4 21:04/M
76 Robert Eline 947 50 M 5 46-50 1:05:19.9 21:04/M
77 Ellen Eline 948 51 F 4 51-99 1:05:58.7 21:17/M
78 REESE HESS 805 9 F 2 8-10 1:10:31.8 22:45/M
79 Julianne Borella 897 10 F 3 8-10 1:10:33.4 22:45/M
80 STEPHANIE KUBIK 812 40 F 13 37-45 1:10:51.7 22:51/M
81 Barb Rangers 985 65 F 5 51-99 1:11:04.1 22:55/M
82 Steven Christopher 931 56 M 8 51-99 1:11:08.0 22:57/M
83 Julieanna Christopher 929 6 F 3 1- 7 1:11:08.8 22:57/M
84 Sam Caputo 899 65 M 9 51-99 1:11:09.9 22:57/M
85 Renee Christopher 930 45 F 14 37-45 1:11:10.9 22:57/M