SOUTH HILLS INVITE VARSITY
September 26, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
VARSITY BOYS
ST.GABRIEL Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 17 Team Score (times): 1:03:27.70 Average Time: 12:41.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1289 Michael Bigley 1 1 12:08.40 12:08.40 0:00.00
2 1294 John Ziegler 2 3 12:22.30 24:30.70 0:13.90
3 1293 David Canavan 3 6 12:52.40 37:23.10 0:44.00
4 1291 John Guilinger 4 10 12:56.00 50:19.10 0:47.60
5 1290 Andy Degenhardt 7 17 13:08.60 1:03:27.70 1:00.20
6 1292 Joey Weber 36 53 16:42.80 1:20:10.50 4:34.40
ST.ELIZABETH Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:08:47.20 Average Time: 13:45.44
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1246 Ethan Dursi 8 8 13:10.70 13:10.70 0:00.00
2 1249 Zach Remlinger 9 17 13:14.10 26:24.80 0:03.40
3 1251 Wylie Haddad 13 30 13:58.90 40:23.70 0:48.20
4 1248 Mason Hoydick 15 45 14:08.50 54:32.20 0:57.80
5 1253 Tim Olsen 17 62 14:15.00 1:08:47.20 1:04.30
6 1252 Darius Legleitner 18 80 14:23.70 1:23:10.90 1:13.00
7 1247 Abe Haddad 37 117 16:42.90 1:39:53.80 3:32.20
8 1250 Austin Bechtold More Than 7 17:08.00 1:57:01.80 3:57.30
9 1254 Kenny Pegher More Than 7 19:22.00 2:16:23.80 6:11.30
10 1255 Willie Richardson More Than 7 19:39.60 2:36:03.40 6:28.90
ST.THOMAS MORE Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:09:46.90 Average Time: 13:57.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1402 Gennarino Conzemius 5 5 12:57.50 12:57.50 0:00.00
2 1400 Cj Simione 12 17 13:46.10 26:43.60 0:48.60
3 1399 Zach Scabilloni 14 31 14:03.50 40:47.10 1:06.00
4 1404 Andrew Lyle 19 50 14:28.50 55:15.60 1:31.00
5 1401 Tegan Collins 20 70 14:31.30 1:09:46.90 1:33.80
6 1397 Matthew Delach 27 97 15:24.90 1:25:11.80 2:27.40
7 1403 Austin Jones 29 126 15:36.20 1:40:48.00 2:38.70
ST.BERNARD Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:12:43.90 Average Time: 14:32.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1227 Kienan Schorr 6 6 12:59.50 12:59.50 0:00.00
2 1226 James Sanchioli 11 17 13:41.30 26:40.80 0:41.80
3 1223 Nick Walker 21 38 14:32.50 41:13.30 1:33.00
4 1222 Joseph Coutinho 25 63 15:19.90 56:33.20 2:20.40
5 1221 Anthony Cognetti 34 97 16:10.70 1:12:43.90 3:11.20
6 1224 Shane Gannon 39 136 19:48.80 1:32:32.70 6:49.30
7 1225 Ciaran Lamb 40 176 20:20.60 1:52:53.30 7:21.10
8 1220 Sam Carroll More Than 7 20:48.10 2:13:41.40 7:48.60
ST.MALACHY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:12:55.30 Average Time: 14:35.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1139 Cole Karlik 10 10 13:30.80 13:30.80 0:00.00
2 1141 Andrew Polar 16 26 14:14.10 27:44.90 0:43.30
3 1136 Will Drexler 22 48 14:39.10 42:24.00 1:08.30
4 1138 Tyler Veal 24 72 15:10.90 57:34.90 1:40.10
5 1140 Matthew Karney 26 98 15:20.40 1:12:55.30 1:49.60
6 1137 Lucas Impavido 38 136 17:29.70 1:30:25.00 3:58.90
HOLY TRINITY Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 144 Team Score (times): 1:18:09.10 Average Time: 15:37.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1036 Matthew Rees 23 23 15:02.50 15:02.50 0:00.00
2 1038 Mark Roberts 28 51 15:32.40 30:34.90 0:29.90
3 1037 Luke Roberts 30 81 15:45.00 46:19.90 0:42.50
4 1039 Jacob Warren 31 112 15:52.00 1:02:11.90 0:49.50
5 1043 Ryan Parker 32 144 15:57.20 1:18:09.10 0:54.70
6 1042 Conner Miller 33 177 16:02.00 1:34:11.10 0:59.50
7 1040 Mick Czerniejewski 35 212 16:34.30 1:50:45.40 1:31.80
8 1041 Evan Jakicic More Than 7 18:13.50 2:08:58.90 3:11.00
9 1035 Jacob Merlo More Than 7 20:17.30 2:29:16.20 5:14.80
JFK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1081 Will Crumrine Less Than 5 13:03.80 13:03.80 0:00.00
OUR LADY OF GRACE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1106 Dante Defrank Less Than 5 13:41.50 13:41.50 0:00.00
2 1107 Teddy Maida Less Than 5 16:00.10 29:41.60 2:18.60
3 1105 Jack Radzanowski Less Than 5 16:08.90 45:50.50 2:27.40
ST.MARGARET OF SCOTLAND Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1194 Thomas Deasy Less Than 5 16:10.70 16:10.70 0:00.00
2 1197 Brendan Mcnamara Less Than 5 27:23.80 43:34.50 11:13.10
ST.PATRICK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1335 Kyle Killen Less Than 5 14:18.90 14:18.90 0:00.00
2 1334 Dominic Hancq Less Than 5 16:00.30 30:19.20 1:41.40
ST.SYLVESTER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1351 Cj Ziegler Less Than 5 13:12.00 13:12.00 0:00.00
ST.PHILIP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1419 Brendan Callahan Less Than 5 16:06.20 16:06.20 0:00.00