ROCKY GROVE INVITE JR.HIGH BOYS
JR.HIGH BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 11, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Noah Bernarding COCHRANTON 1088 7 M 1 0-99 11:08.12 5:52/M
2 Erik Andrzejewski GENERAL MCLANE 1184 8 M 2 0-99 11:14.50 5:55/M
3 Ethan Brentham BROOKVILLE 1538 8 M 3 0-99 11:34.30 6:05/M
4 Stephen Clulow COCHRANTON 1083 8 M 4 0-99 11:34.37 6:05/M
5 Logan Hogue LAKEVIEW 1258 8 M 5 0-99 11:44.32 6:11/M
6 Nick Temel CASH 1569 8 M 6 0-99 11:53.48 6:15/M
7 Anthony Cook GIRARD 1033 8 M 7 0-99 11:56.54 6:17/M
8 Alex Chelton OIL CITY 1398 8 M 8 0-99 11:58.60 6:18/M
9 Brandon Forest CRANBERRY 1109 8 M 9 0-99 12:00.85 6:19/M
10 Lee Ault COCHRANTON 1085 8 M 10 0-99 12:04.13 6:21/M
11 Nick Halmi GENERAL MCLANE 1185 8 M 11 0-99 12:06.13 6:22/M
12 Alex Mckay COCHRANTON 1084 8 M 12 0-99 12:06.62 6:22/M
13 Tyler Shearer MAPLEWOOD 1302 8 M 13 0-99 12:07.13 6:23/M
14 Carson Kyko LAKEVIEW 1253 7 M 14 0-99 12:09.10 6:24/M
15 Jacob Eshelman FRANKLIN 1620 8 M 15 0-99 12:09.87 6:24/M
16 Montana Paradise LAKEVIEW 1260 8 M 16 0-99 12:19.33 6:29/M
17 Eli Dickson ROCKY GROVE 1007 7 M 17 0-99 12:19.54 6:29/M
18 Mccrillis Mitchell TITUSVILLE 1462 7 M 18 0-99 12:21.13 6:30/M
19 Bish Ryan TITUSVILLE 1460 7 M 19 0-99 12:24.21 6:32/M
20 Garrett Wilcox MAPLEWOOD 1298 8 M 20 0-99 12:29.63 6:34/M
21 Billy Moats CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1501 8 M 21 0-99 12:30.35 6:35/M
22 Logan Johnson CRANBERRY 1116 7 M 22 0-99 12:30.77 6:35/M
23 Dion May OIL CITY 1407 8 M 23 0-99 12:31.80 6:35/M
24 Fred Spahn COCHRANTON 1089 7 M 24 0-99 12:32.80 6:36/M
25 Alec Bidwell CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1506 7 M 25 0-99 12:33.13 6:36/M
26 Spencer Mcfall OIL CITY 1403 7 M 26 0-99 12:33.13 6:36/M
27 Ethan Mcdeavitt MONITEAU 1603 7 M 27 0-99 12:37.63 6:38/M
28 Hipwell Ryan TITUSVILLE 1458 8 M 28 0-99 12:38.38 6:39/M
29 Tre Walker JAMESTOWN 1223 7 M 29 0-99 12:39.58 6:39/M
30 Douglas Maxwell LAKEVIEW 1254 7 M 30 0-99 12:41.63 6:41/M
31 Brandon Craig LAKEVIEW 1256 8 M 31 0-99 12:49.63 6:45/M
32 Hunter O'neil CRANBERRY 1112 8 M 32 0-99 12:55.14 6:48/M
33 Elijah Schreiber GENERAL MCLANE 1197 7 M 33 0-99 12:56.35 6:48/M
34 Dawson Jones ROCKY GROVE 1003 8 M 34 0-99 12:57.36 6:49/M
35 Joshua Campbell GENERAL MCLANE 1186 7 M 35 0-99 12:59.59 6:50/M
36 Aj Howard CRANBERRY 1110 8 M 36 0-99 13:00.87 6:51/M
37 Caden Mumford CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1502 7 M 37 0-99 13:05.10 6:53/M
38 Zach Murdoch FRANKLIN 1621 8 M 38 0-99 13:05.71 6:53/M
39 Daniel Fisher CRANBERRY 1113 7 M 39 0-99 13:06.95 6:54/M
40 Christian Kline CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1505 7 M 40 0-99 13:07.77 6:54/M
41 Spencer Conaway GENERAL MCLANE 1188 8 M 41 0-99 13:08.81 6:55/M
42 Mitchell Headley JAMESTOWN 1221 7 M 42 0-99 13:15.70 6:58/M
43 Bryce Baughman BROOKVILLE 1536 7 M 43 0-99 13:21.56 7:02/M
44 Bradyn Blank CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1504 7 M 44 0-99 13:22.60 7:02/M
45 Tyler Corner MAPLEWOOD 1301 8 M 45 0-99 13:24.84 7:03/M
46 Jordan Hollabaugh MAPLEWOOD 1303 8 M 46 0-99 13:33.86 7:08/M
47 Jacob Mcquaid LAKEVIEW 1259 8 M 47 0-99 13:35.29 7:09/M
48 Maison Deloe TIDIOUTE 1453 7 M 48 0-99 13:35.50 7:09/M
49 Timothy Fair GENERAL MCLANE 1195 7 M 49 0-99 13:36.51 7:09/M
50 Thomas Chase OIL CITY 1397 8 M 50 0-99 13:37.13 7:10/M
51 Ian Smith GENERAL MCLANE 1191 8 M 51 0-99 13:38.38 7:11/M
52 Kristian Vogel UNION 1487 8 M 52 0-99 13:38.82 7:11/M
53 Bryce Gart OIL CITY 1399 7 M 53 0-99 13:41.45 7:12/M
54 Sam Burchfield FRANKLIN 1618 8 M 54 0-99 13:44.13 7:14/M
55 Joey Danvers FRANKLIN 1619 8 M 55 0-99 13:45.38 7:14/M
56 Logan Painter OIL CITY 1400 8 M 56 0-99 13:48.25 7:16/M
57 Ian Thrush BROOKVILLE 1533 7 M 57 0-99 13:51.33 7:17/M
58 Sean Wallace MONITEAU 1598 8 M 58 0-99 13:52.13 7:18/M
59 Kayci Walker JAMESTOWN 1220 8 M 59 0-99 13:55.13 7:19/M
60 Evan Moon OIL CITY 1404 7 M 60 0-99 13:55.84 7:19/M
61 Wade Keaton NORTHWESTERN 1339 7 M 61 0-99 13:56.13 7:20/M
62 Green Dylan TITUSVILLE 1463 7 M 62 0-99 13:58.28 7:21/M
63 Jacob Sargent CASH 1570 7 M 63 0-99 13:58.73 7:21/M
64 Jacob Alcorn CRANBERRY 1108 8 M 64 0-99 13:58.89 7:21/M
65 Shaw Ryan TITUSVILLE 1459 8 M 65 0-99 13:59.10 7:22/M
66 Seth Wilson ROCKY GROVE 1005 8 M 66 0-99 13:59.63 7:22/M
67 Glenn Lenhardt JAMESTOWN 1216 7 M 67 0-99 14:01.34 7:23/M
68 Joey Fox CRANBERRY 1114 7 M 68 0-99 14:02.58 7:23/M
69 Chris Smith OIL CITY 1402 7 M 69 0-99 14:03.63 7:24/M
70 Derek Klos TIDIOUTE 1454 7 M 70 0-99 14:04.13 7:24/M
71 James Shaw GIRARD 1035 8 M 71 0-99 14:04.63 7:24/M
72 Devon Gerow CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1503 7 M 72 0-99 14:08.35 7:26/M
73 Trenton Kramer BROOKVILLE 1539 8 M 73 0-99 14:10.39 7:27/M
74 Joey Grim LAKEVIEW 1257 8 M 74 0-99 14:18.19 7:32/M
75 Jarod Oliver CRANBERRY 1111 8 M 75 0-99 14:20.42 7:33/M
76 Carson Custard MAPLEWOOD 1300 8 M 76 0-99 14:24.57 7:35/M
77 Clayton Marsh UNION 1486 8 M 77 0-99 14:31.11 7:38/M
78 Matt Hickin GIRARD 1034 8 M 78 0-99 14:34.20 7:40/M
79 Zach Kineston GENERAL MCLANE 1196 8 M 79 0-99 14:44.38 7:45/M
80 Tristan Ostergard FRANKLIN 1622 8 M 80 0-99 14:47.50 7:47/M
81 Reice Saylor UNION 1484 8 M 81 0-99 14:48.88 7:47/M
82 Eric Johnson GENERAL MCLANE 1192 8 M 82 0-99 15:03.39 7:55/M
83 David Pennington COCHRANTON 1087 8 M 83 0-99 15:04.89 7:56/M
84 Evan Fair MONITEAU 1599 8 M 84 0-99 15:09.37 7:58/M
85 Jared Hoover GENERAL MCLANE 1193 7 M 85 0-99 15:09.64 7:58/M
86 Alex Smith BROOKVILLE 1534 7 M 86 0-99 15:11.61 7:59/M
87 Matt Berquest GENERAL MCLANE 1189 7 M 87 0-99 15:14.26 8:01/M
88 Josh Mckay COCHRANTON 1086 8 M 88 0-99 15:14.47 8:01/M
89 Christian Kelley OIL CITY 1405 8 M 89 0-99 15:14.60 8:01/M
90 Nicholas Calloway JAMESTOWN 1222 7 M 90 0-99 15:20.39 8:04/M
91 Tyler Wood FRANKLIN 1623 7 M 91 0-99 15:22.86 8:05/M
92 Chris Clawson GIRARD 1037 7 M 92 0-99 15:25.39 8:07/M
93 Mike Mckenrick GIRARD 1036 8 M 93 0-99 15:28.39 8:08/M
94 Dylan Young BROOKVILLE 1532 7 M 94 0-99 15:30.11 8:09/M
95 Mitchell Marsh UNION 1485 8 M 95 0-99 15:36.10 8:13/M
96 Ben Laricca GIRARD 1039 8 M 96 0-99 15:36.92 8:13/M
97 Josh Bunnell CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1500 8 M 97 0-99 15:37.72 8:13/M
98 Ben Kullen CASH 1575 8 M 98 0-99 15:41.16 8:15/M
99 Dallas Barber LAKEVIEW 1255 8 M 99 0-99 15:44.52 8:17/M
100 Hunter Cowher JAMESTOWN 1218 7 M 100 0-99 15:46.97 8:18/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Dylan Hoover NORTHWESTERN 1337 8 M 101 0-99 15:51.69 8:21/M
102 Brandon Heller ROCKY GROVE 1004 8 M 102 0-99 15:52.31 8:21/M
103 Kyle Norling MONITEAU 1600 8 M 103 0-99 15:54.55 8:22/M
104 Hank Fisher JAMESTOWN 1217 8 M 104 0-99 15:57.89 8:24/M
105 Adam Martz BROOKVILLE 1540 8 M 105 0-99 16:11.49 8:31/M
106 Adam Koerber GIRARD 1038 7 M 106 0-99 16:19.49 8:35/M
107 Josh Plues CRANBERRY 1118 7 M 107 0-99 16:20.10 8:36/M
108 Luke Welker GENERAL MCLANE 1194 8 M 108 0-99 16:20.89 8:36/M
109 Jon Wonderling BROOKVILLE 1537 8 M 109 0-99 16:24.14 8:38/M
110 Jim Brenneman CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 1507 7 M 110 0-99 16:26.90 8:39/M
111 Travis Neal CASH 1574 7 M 111 0-99 16:28.50 8:40/M
112 Bradyn Vonada CRANBERRY 1119 7 M 112 0-99 16:32.57 8:42/M
113 Michael Horn OIL CITY 1401 7 M 113 0-99 16:43.37 8:48/M
114 Jayden Cornell CASH 1573 8 M 114 0-99 17:00.39 8:57/M
115 Brian Sattely UNION 1483 8 M 115 0-99 17:36.24 9:16/M
116 Sean Shields JAMESTOWN 1226 7 M 116 0-99 17:44.19 9:20/M
117 Ryan Turner CASH 1572 8 M 117 0-99 18:04.15 9:31/M
118 Joshua Hoobler LAKEVIEW 1252 7 M 118 0-99 18:51.34 9:55/M
119 Wyatt Owen JAMESTOWN 1224 8 M 119 0-99 20:13.65 10:38/M
120 Anthony Frankenberry JAMESTOWN 1225 7 M 120 0-99 32:04.16 16:53/M