RIMERSBURG COOKIE DAZE 5K
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
August 09, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Matthew Slagle Petrolia PA 9 20 M 1 Top Fin 17:45.9 5:44/M
2 Ty Haines 78 20 M 2 Top Fin 19:39.7 6:20/M
3 Adam Bettwy Clarion PA 890 15 M 3 Top Fin 19:43.6 6:22/M
4 Evan Olszak 94 23 M 1 20-24 20:07.7 6:29/M
5 Fred Weaver Parker PA 42 37 M 1 35-39 20:59.3 6:46/M
6 David Olszak 93 17 M 1 15-19 21:05.0 6:48/M
7 Nikki Boyles 84 23 F 1 Top Fin 21:10.5 6:50/M
8 Eric Shick Rimersburg PA 52 45 M 1 45-49 21:30.2 6:56/M
9 Jimmy Smathers Clarion PA 24 16 M 2 15-19 21:41.4 7:00/M
10 Gary Cooper 91 25 M 1 25-29 21:44.2 7:01/M
11 Michael Stitt 87 44 M 1 40-44 21:51.3 7:03/M
12 Cameron Weaver Parker PA 41 17 M 3 15-19 22:30.9 7:15/M
13 Samantha Mechling Clarion PA 894 29 F 2 Top Fin 22:33.9 7:16/M
14 Rebehah Nellis Knox PA 22 37 F 3 Top Fin 22:40.7 7:19/M
15 Jason Nellis Knox PA 23 42 M 2 40-44 22:41.8 7:19/M
16 Shawn J. Foster Brookville PA 45 43 M 3 40-44 23:33.7 7:36/M
17 Marie Rhoades Sligo PA 5 25 F 1 25-29 23:45.9 7:40/M
18 Tonya Thevret 76 39 F 1 35-39 23:50.4 7:41/M
19 Shirley Macefe New Bethlehem PA 15 64 F 1 60-99 23:53.4 7:42/M
20 Amy Wilson PA 86 33 F 1 30-34 23:57.0 7:44/M
21 Aden Llewellyn Butler PA 12 10 M 1 1-10 24:13.9 7:49/M
22 Ken Mechling Clarion PA 893 54 M 1 50-54 24:18.1 7:50/M
23 RICH LANE 83 53 M 2 50-54 24:26.1 7:53/M
24 Jonathan Barlett 88 21 M 2 20-24 24:45.8 7:59/M
25 Derek Carmichael Indiana PA 26 28 M 2 25-29 24:49.9 8:00/M
26 Emily Baughman Cranberry PA 32 19 F 1 15-19 25:02.9 8:05/M
27 Scott Seeley 77 33 M 1 30-34 25:19.0 8:10/M
28 Tom Terwilliger 74 47 M 2 45-49 25:42.9 8:17/M
29 Travis George Indiana PA 27 27 M 3 25-29 25:52.2 8:21/M
30 Rebecca Pennington Petrolia PA 48 14 F 1 11-14 26:24.6 8:31/M
31 Kaitlyn Fleeger Chicora PA 28 14 F 2 11-14 26:28.0 8:32/M
32 Ian Llewellyn Butler PA 14 12 M 1 11-14 26:35.9 8:35/M
33 Karen Carmichael Rimersburg PA 34 44 F 1 40-44 26:37.2 8:35/M
34 Frank Macefe New Bethlehem PA 16 65 M 1 60-99 26:46.5 8:38/M
35 Steve Wiencele 82 55 M 1 55-59 27:09.0 8:45/M
36 Tisha Frederick Rimersburg PA 891 42 F 2 40-44 27:20.0 8:49/M
37 Robert Pennington Petrolia PA 47 47 M 3 45-49 27:57.8 9:01/M
38 Kelly Minich Rimersburg PA 895 35 F 2 35-39 28:36.5 9:14/M
39 Shannon Rumbarger Rimersburg PA 49 33 F 2 30-34 28:41.0 9:15/M
40 Susan Runyan 92 40 F 3 40-44 28:45.6 9:16/M
41 Kim Beham East Brady PA 898 48 F 1 45-49 29:04.9 9:23/M
42 Greg Smathers Clarion PA 25 52 M 3 50-54 29:20.1 9:28/M
43 Bob Carmichael 89 69 M 2 60-99 29:23.6 9:29/M
44 Timothy Baughman Cranberry PA 33 13 M 2 11-14 30:51.5 9:57/M
45 Carrie Armagost Emlenton PA 897 39 F 3 35-39 30:53.8 9:58/M
46 Jaxon Llewellyn Butler PA 13 9 M 2 1-10 31:47.7 10:15/M
47 CHRISSY SHIREY 72 37 F 4 35-39 31:55.0 10:18/M
48 KRISTEN SMITH 75 32 F 3 30-34 32:56.2 10:37/M
49 Vanessa Larson Sligo PA 44 21 F 1 20-24 33:04.1 10:40/M
50 Jen Walker Rimersburg PA 39 34 F 4 30-34 33:23.3 10:46/M
51 Shana Stevens 90 37 F 5 35-39 33:24.8 10:46/M
52 Amy Milanovich Rimersburg PA 18 60 F 2 60-99 33:29.5 10:48/M
53 Pam Baughman Cranberry PA 31 47 F 2 45-49 33:45.3 10:53/M
54 Amanda McCoy Knox PA 38 25 F 2 25-29 33:48.9 10:54/M
55 Thomas Prager Kittaning PA 4 63 M 3 60-99 33:55.5 10:56/M
56 John Patrus Valencia PA 11 66 M 4 60-99 34:00.4 10:58/M
57 Renatta Signorini Greensburg PA 7 31 F 5 30-34 34:29.9 11:07/M
58 Silrio Andreassi Butler PA 37 40 M 4 40-44 34:44.7 11:12/M
59 Silvlo Andreassi Butler PA 36 7 M 3 1-10 34:47.9 11:13/M
60 Kenley Curran Rimersburg PA 43 11 F 3 11-14 34:53.2 11:15/M
61 Trista Minick Sligo PA 21 38 F 6 35-39 34:54.3 11:15/M
62 Kim Murray Rimersburg PA 3 51 F 1 50-54 35:23.2 11:25/M
63 Debra Kiger McKeesport PA 6 54 F 2 50-54 35:51.9 11:34/M
64 Jenna Buechele East Brady PA 892 28 F 3 25-29 36:00.9 11:37/M
65 Maggie Minick Sligo PA 20 11 F 4 11-14 36:57.9 11:55/M
66 Emma Weaver 79 7 F 1 1-10 37:01.2 11:56/M
67 Kim Weaver 80 34 F 6 30-34 37:04.6 11:57/M
68 Quintin Weaver Parker PA 40 13 M 3 11-14 37:05.7 11:58/M
69 Amy Vasbinder Sligo PA 19 30 F 7 30-34 37:13.0 12:00/M
70 Amanda Coradi Rimersburg PA 8 32 F 8 30-34 37:55.6 12:14/M
71 Scott Andreassi East Brady PA 35 52 M 4 50-54 39:13.5 12:39/M
72 Jeff Campbell Sligo PA 2 49 M 4 45-49 42:13.9 13:37/M
73 Shawn H. Foster Brookville PA 46 11 M 4 11-14 42:39.0 13:45/M
74 Donna Campbell Sligo PA 1 49 F 3 45-49 43:24.5 14:00/M
75 Chase Rumbarger Rimersburg PA 50 9 M 4 1-10 44:42.1 14:25/M