PENN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 13, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tyler Frederick Butler PA 829 15 M 1 Top Fin 18:54.7 6:06/M
2 Michael Ferraro 17 42 M 2 Top Fin 19:55.0 6:25/M
3 Dan Mitchell 5 30 M 3 Top Fin 20:12.0 6:31/M
4 Holly Bauer Saxonburg PA 802 38 F 1 Top Fin 20:29.3 6:36/M
5 Aaron Depew Renfrew PA 816 42 M 1 40-49 20:36.0 6:39/M
6 David White Renfrew PA 896 41 M 2 40-49 20:44.4 6:41/M
7 Matt Drohan 9 45 M 3 40-49 21:32.0 6:57/M
8 Jade Dexter Lawrenceville PA 820 21 F 2 Top Fin 21:44.4 7:01/M
9 Jennifer Soisson hollidaysburg PA 890 31 F 3 Top Fin 21:47.1 7:02/M
10 Amy Broman 21 39 F 1 30-39 22:34.5 7:17/M
11 Jennifer Fennell 14 48 F 1 40-49 22:54.9 7:23/M
12 Dan Uniatowski 6 27 M 1 20-29 23:43.3 7:39/M
13 Caedon West 18 11 M 1 1-13 23:51.2 7:42/M
14 Luke Allen Meadville PA 791 12 M 2 1-13 23:55.9 7:43/M
15 Dave Szebalskie Butler PA 893 42 M 4 40-49 24:41.7 7:58/M
16 Nolan Nicklas Cranberry Township 866 10 M 3 1-13 24:51.1 8:01/M
17 Holly Depew Renfrew PA 818 42 F 2 40-49 25:29.6 8:13/M
18 Amy Mcnaughton Gibsonia PA 856 52 F 1 50-99 25:37.3 8:16/M
19 Alan Bandi Butler PA 799 26 M 2 20-29 25:51.0 8:20/M
20 Kelli Jancay Mars PA 840 11 F 1 1-13 25:52.5 8:21/M
21 Mark Litton 7 53 M 1 50-99 26:04.9 8:25/M
22 Richard Boettner Butler PA 807 70 M 2 50-99 26:24.9 8:31/M
23 Gary Boyd 16 66 M 3 50-99 26:32.4 8:34/M
24 Eric Gillis Monroeville PA 830 29 M 3 20-29 26:40.2 8:36/M
25 Robert Wise Butler PA 900 38 M 1 30-39 26:46.2 8:38/M
26 Lexi Soule 12 10 F 2 1-13 26:57.8 8:42/M
27 Bruce Soule 13 46 M 5 40-49 26:58.8 8:42/M
28 Chase Depew Renfrew PA 817 9 M 4 1-13 27:10.2 8:46/M
29 Joshua Boettner Butler PA 806 9 M 5 1-13 27:13.6 8:47/M
30 Allen Difrischia Slippery Rock PA 821 32 M 2 30-39 28:02.4 9:03/M
31 Megan Whitman oil city PA 898 27 F 1 20-29 28:03.7 9:03/M
32 Jennifer Wise Butler PA 899 36 F 2 30-39 28:50.4 9:18/M
33 Sarah Difrischia Slippery Rock PA 822 31 F 3 30-39 28:52.4 9:19/M
34 Titus Allen Meadville PA 797 9 M 6 1-13 28:54.1 9:19/M
35 Bart Allen Meadville PA 790 39 M 3 30-39 28:55.5 9:20/M
36 Jennifer Rochkind Butler PA 877 38 F 4 30-39 28:57.6 9:20/M
37 Jason Rochon butler PA 879 35 M 4 30-39 28:59.0 9:21/M
38 Brad Nanna 11 49 M 6 40-49 29:02.3 9:22/M
39 Andy Drexler Valencia PA 826 43 M 7 40-49 29:03.4 9:22/M
40 Dan Norman Butler PA 867 45 M 8 40-49 29:17.0 9:27/M
41 Aaron Tolfa Butler PA 894 29 M 4 20-29 29:24.4 9:29/M
42 Dezso Csizmadia Butler PA 815 76 M 4 50-99 29:38.9 9:34/M
43 Donna Interthal 3 23 F 2 20-29 30:54.6 9:58/M
44 Jim Laskowski Butler PA 847 42 M 9 40-49 30:55.8 9:58/M
45 Jamie Mcswaney Butler PA 857 32 M 5 30-39 31:34.0 10:11/M
46 Emily Householder Zelienople PA 835 36 F 5 30-39 31:41.0 10:13/M
47 Danielle Baker Valencia PA 798 18 F 1 14-19 32:28.6 10:28/M
48 Jay Fennell 15 56 M 5 50-99 32:30.0 10:29/M
49 Beth Ann Skinner Valencia PA 885 49 F 3 40-49 32:49.3 10:35/M
50 Lauren Miko 1 10 F 3 1-13 32:51.3 10:36/M
51 Karen Walzer 8 41 F 4 40-49 33:30.0 10:48/M
52 Ellie Norman Butler PA 868 11 F 4 1-13 35:05.6 11:19/M
53 Cameron Laskowski 4 10 M 7 1-13 35:22.9 11:25/M
54 Sue Boettner Butler PA 808 65 F 2 50-99 35:29.5 11:27/M
55 Emma Jackman Butler PA 838 13 F 5 1-13 37:31.8 12:06/M
56 Noah Nicklas Cranberry Township 865 12 M 8 1-13 39:08.2 12:37/M
57 Camryn Kozik Renfrew PA 844 9 M 9 1-13 39:12.6 12:39/M
58 Michelle Kozik Renfrew PA 845 44 F 5 40-49 39:25.9 12:43/M
59 Kim Snedeker Cochranton PA 889 49 F 6 40-49 43:35.3 14:04/M
60 Linda Osborne 10 59 F 3 50-99 43:36.6 14:04/M
61 Olivia Rochkind Butler PA 878 10 F 6 1-13 45:24.3 14:39/M
62 Zoe Morley Valencia PA 862 10 F 7 1-13 45:26.6 14:39/M
63 Andy Litton Mars PA 848 21 M 5 20-29 47:34.6 15:21/M
64 Shannon Jancay Mars PA 841 20 F 3 20-29 47:35.7 15:21/M
65 Brianna Jancay Mars PA 839 18 F 2 14-19 47:36.7 15:21/M
66 David Peduzzi Renfrew PA 873 49 M 10 40-49 48:47.3 15:44/M
67 Amy Peduzzi Renfrew PA 872 48 F 7 40-49 48:49.0 15:45/M
68 Lori Shane Valencia PA 882 52 F 4 50-99 49:16.7 15:54/M
69 Eileen Albert Mars PA 787 61 F 5 50-99 49:17.8 15:54/M
70 Matthew Hutchinson butler PA 837 63 M 6 50-99 49:56.6 16:06/M
71 Jeff Myers Butler PA 863 46 M 11 40-49 51:38.1 16:39/M
72 Kathy Litton 19 55 F 6 50-99 51:58.1 16:46/M
73 Elaine Jancay 20 49 F 8 40-49 51:59.4 16:46/M
74 Steve Jancay Mars PA 842 51 M 7 50-99 52:00.6 16:46/M
75 Wesley Morley Valencia PA 860 8 M 10 1-13 52:02.1 16:47/M
76 Catie Morley Valencia PA 859 36 F 6 30-39 52:03.0 16:47/M
77 Sam Hahn 2 10 M 11 1-13 52:05.3 16:48/M
78 Sabrina Myers Butler PA 864 50 F 7 50-99 52:57.1 17:05/M
79 Alyssa Magill Butler PA 849 9 F 8 1-13 53:33.6 17:16/M
80 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 53:41.6 17:19/M
81 Bandit Number 9002 9002 M 2 0- 0 53:42.8 17:19/M
82 Bandit Number 9003 9003 M 3 0- 0 53:44.4 17:20/M
83 Bandit Number 9004 9004 M 4 0- 0 53:45.6 17:20/M
84 Raymie Bell Butler PA 803 34 M 6 30-39 54:31.2 17:35/M
85 Bandit Number 9005 9005 M 5 0- 0 54:45.8 17:40/M
86 Bandit Number 9006 9006 M 6 0- 0 54:46.7 17:40/M
87 Bandit Number 9007 9007 M 7 0- 0 58:46.8 18:57/M