NEW BETHLEHEM PEANUT BUTTER MT BIKE RACE
SPORT
Overall Finish List
September 20, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 ROB MAIER IRWIN PA 259 23 M 1 Top Fin 1:14:52.81 5:46/M
2 RYAN JOHNSON BROOKVILLE PA 162 15 M 2 Top Fin 1:15:26.36 5:48/M
3 Brian Halsey Harrisville PA 47 36 M 3 Top Fin 1:16:26.28 5:53/M
4 Roy Gryskevich New Cumberland WV 15 60 M 1 60-99 1:16:51.29 5:55/M
5 BOB IRWIN Hyde Park PA 199 19 M 1 1-19 1:16:56.15 5:55/M
6 ANTHONY STEFFY 57 35 M 1 30-39 1:17:31.57 5:58/M
7 Joseph G. Fraas 14 55 M 1 50-59 1:18:26.41 6:02/M
8 JUSTIN SWEED TRAILZ END 289 29 M 1 20-29 1:18:42.54 6:03/M
9 DANNY STEFFEY 196 40 M 1 40-49 1:20:06.40 6:10/M
10 RON SCHERFF IRWIN PA 269 43 M 2 40-49 1:20:42.40 6:12/M
11 Justin Marchiori Penfield PA 101 25 M 2 20-29 1:20:43.14 6:13/M
12 Henry Kaczynski 64 53 M 2 50-59 1:22:59.32 6:23/M
13 Eric Wells Pittsburgh PA 1 35 M 2 30-39 1:24:16.90 6:29/M
14 MICHAEL MAHER 51 48 M 3 40-49 1:24:29.40 6:30/M
15 Nicholas Hetrick New Bethlehem PA 171 20 M 3 20-29 1:24:38.71 6:31/M
16 ERIC SCHICK 2 45 M 4 40-49 1:26:33.64 6:39/M
17 Bob Sprague PLUM PA 9 43 M 5 40-49 1:26:59.61 6:41/M
18 Fred Fischer SAXONBURG PA 41 57 M 3 50-59 1:27:26.37 6:44/M
19 PATRICK KERR Freeport PA 22 56 M 4 50-59 1:28:03.58 6:46/M
20 RICH ALLEN Butler PA 62 58 M 5 50-59 1:28:38.38 6:49/M
21 SCOTT GRAY 166 47 M 6 40-49 1:28:55.30 6:50/M
22 ZACHARY KENNEDY DUBOIS PA 140 28 M 4 20-29 1:29:49.24 6:55/M
23 Josh Shirley Natrona Heights PA 74 31 M 3 30-39 1:30:22.23 6:57/M
24 REECE JAKSEC Butler PA 142 15 M 2 1-19 1:30:28.80 6:58/M
25 Adam Patrick FULL PINT BREWING 284 35 M 4 30-39 1:30:56.69 7:00/M
26 ERIKA KOPANIC 96 96 F 1 Top Fin 1:33:13.37 7:10/M
27 MARY BETH RYKACESKI 129 31 F 2 Top Fin 1:33:16.11 7:10/M
28 CORY FREE Pittsburgh PA 213 28 M 5 20-29 1:34:19.78 7:15/M
29 BOB HUMPHREY 279 59 M 6 50-59 1:34:49.37 7:18/M
30 Brad Bowser worthington PA 141 37 M 5 30-39 1:36:13.87 7:24/M
31 Dale Halsey Cochranton PA 217 57 M 7 50-59 1:36:47.86 7:27/M
32 Bob Bowman 147 45 M 7 40-49 1:36:50.62 7:27/M
33 MARK MAZURKEWIZ VICTORIAN CITY ART 128 41 M 8 40-49 1:38:15.52 7:33/M
34 JASON FAUST 219 40 M 9 40-49 1:38:22.11 7:34/M
35 Mark Casteel Butler PA 137 43 M 10 40-49 1:38:37.86 7:35/M
36 Trent Tedesco Shelocta PA 155 15 M 3 1-19 1:38:54.61 7:36/M
37 RYAN PARKER GREENSBURG PA 70 31 M 6 30-39 1:39:14.58 7:38/M
38 Michael White TEAM ESI 144 42 M 11 40-49 1:40:02.77 7:42/M
39 Steve Lesofsky Full Pint Brewing 59 39 M 7 30-39 1:40:48.28 7:45/M
40 ANGUS BIEBEL 254 30 M 8 30-39 1:41:08.78 7:47/M
41 Jared Green Butler PA 287 25 M 6 20-29 1:41:47.35 7:50/M
42 AIDAN HARSCH Rimersburg PA 12 45 M 12 40-49 1:41:47.95 7:50/M
43 JOHN P BAKER Freeport PA 23 50 M 8 50-59 1:42:03.11 7:51/M
44 BOBBY BOWERSOX New Bethlehem PA 275 33 M 9 30-39 1:42:07.98 7:51/M
45 NICK JOHNSTON New Bethlehem PA 212 26 M 7 20-29 1:42:39.48 7:54/M
46 BUD BAUGHMAN 255 53 M 9 50-59 1:44:05.14 8:00/M
47 Ben Edwards ESI 45 31 M 10 30-39 1:44:47.27 8:04/M
48 Marie Parker New Cumberland WV 131 51 F 3 Top Fin 1:45:03.84 8:05/M
49 Darin Evans Weirton WV 132 48 M 13 40-49 1:45:04.44 8:05/M
50 JOE CROSSETT Pittsburgh PA 283 45 M 14 40-49 1:46:09.28 8:10/M
51 AL DELISO Verona PA 25 48 M 15 40-49 1:46:12.76 8:10/M
52 Tony Swierkosz Freeport PA 85 49 M 16 40-49 1:47:27.27 8:16/M
53 Ryan Williams Oil City PA 149 34 M 11 30-39 1:48:36.54 8:21/M
54 DEVIN SHUMAKER Distant PA 201 17 M 4 1-19 1:50:08.84 8:28/M
55 Bob Ammon Pittsburgh PA 55 45 M 17 40-49 1:50:59.83 8:32/M
56 Norb Kuta Pittsburgh PA 86 54 M 10 50-59 1:53:57.53 8:46/M
57 SCOTT EHRMENTRENT 268 24 M 8 20-29 1:54:15.47 8:47/M
58 RYAN MAHONY IRWIN PA 280 26 M 9 20-29 1:55:05.28 8:51/M
59 CLINT HETRICK 202 34 M 12 30-39 1:55:17.86 8:52/M
60 DANIEL CRAIG 277 35 M 13 30-39 1:56:03.39 8:56/M
61 David Zischkau North Versailles P 67 55 M 11 50-59 1:59:22.77 9:11/M
62 ERIC SLOVINSKY Beyer PA 24 34 M 14 30-39 2:00:18.31 9:15/M
63 KARSEN KRONEN 252 14 M 5 1-19 2:02:14.28 9:24/M
64 BILL KRONEN 251 45 M 18 40-49 2:02:14.81 9:24/M
65 ALEX KULBERER 278 27 M 10 20-29 2:03:09.31 9:28/M
66 MIKE MINNICK Indiana PA 218 46 M 19 40-49 2:03:23.48 9:29/M
67 RICH DAHLAREN 106 69 M 2 60-99 2:08:40.80 9:54/M
68 Scott Replogle Pittsburgh PA 150 37 M 15 30-39 2:12:29.29 10:11/M
69 AARON BRIGGS 258 14 M 6 1-19 2:13:50.28 10:18/M
70 BRYCE BAUGHMAN 256 13 M 7 1-19 2:13:58.79 10:18/M
71 Jeff Pennington Brookville PA 214 45 M 20 40-49 2:14:11.54 10:19/M
72 JAMIE HOOK 203 65 M 3 60-99 2:14:43.28 10:22/M
73 SHAWN MARTINA FULL PINT 127 35 M 16 30-39 2:18:46.44 10:40/M
DNF Chuck Flinn Indiana PA 118 65 M 60-99
DNF DAMIAN FLORAN 211 0 M 0- 0
DNF Kyle Hetrick 146 43 M 40-49
DNF Marshall Worling Full Pint Brewing 103 39 M 30-39