PARENTS PLACE 5K 2.75 mile run
Overall Finish List
May 03, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Charlie Edwards III 994 33 ***** M 30-34 15:56.7 5:48/M
2 Julian Nwayo 1457 23 ***** M 20-24 18:18.0 6:39/M
3 Brandon Lucke-Wold 181 25 ***** M 25-29 18:36.6 6:46/M
4 Laura Roberts 1449 31 ***** F 30-34 19:22.0 7:03/M
5 James Reil 1441 24 1 M 20-24 19:40.7 7:09/M
6 Paul Smith 187 40 1 M 40-44 19:52.5 7:13/M
7 Leah Michael 487 14 ***** F 1-14 19:55.8 7:15/M
8 Gene Thomas 492 39 1 M 35-39 20:12.2 7:21/M
9 Andrew Summers 989 24 2 M 20-24 20:27.8 7:26/M
10 Miles Layton 480 44 2 M 40-44 20:35.3 7:29/M
11 Kyle Lannak 499 24 3 M 20-24 20:36.5 7:29/M
12 Brooke Wagner 490 12 ***** F 1-14 20:49.2 7:34/M
13 Bill Cain 1444 49 1 M 45-49 20:50.5 7:35/M
14 Dylon Bird 1443 14 1 M 1-14 20:57.9 7:37/M
15 Bridget Wagner 491 12 1 F 1-14 21:14.2 7:43/M
16 Jon Miltenberger 485 22 4 M 20-24 21:50.1 7:56/M
17 Chris Randall 1448 42 3 M 40-44 22:21.1 8:08/M
18 Greg Zamule 1000 59 1 M 55-59 22:48.9 8:17/M
19 Jess Bibbee 1442 24 5 M 20-24 23:30.2 8:33/M
20 Pascal Le Seach 1447 44 4 M 40-44 23:33.4 8:34/M
21 Michael Lambert Sr 191 25 1 M 25-29 24:46.9 9:00/M
22 Jacob Berry 483 21 6 M 20-24 24:50.4 9:02/M
23 Nicole Amedro 496 15 1 F 15-19 24:51.6 9:02/M
24 Michael Jacks 171 30 1 M 30-34 24:53.9 9:03/M
25 Beth Miltenberger 486 20 1 F 20-24 25:02.9 9:06/M
26 Mollie Spurlock 189 25 1 F 25-29 25:51.1 9:24/M
27 Morgan Spurlock 190 25 2 M 25-29 25:56.1 9:26/M
28 Dallas Satterfield 1475 32 2 M 30-34 26:13.9 9:32/M
29 Keely Kincell 173 20 2 F 20-24 26:23.2 9:36/M
30 Larry Seyler 185 55 2 M 55-59 26:28.4 9:37/M
31 Trust Razunguzwa 996 36 2 M 35-39 27:05.5 9:51/M
32 Erin Denne 997 32 1 F 30-34 27:17.9 9:55/M
33 Jayme Bosley 999 28 2 F 25-29 27:19.8 9:56/M
34 Hays Kelsey 497 14 2 F 1-14 27:49.3 10:07/M
35 Kelsie Kincell 174 15 2 F 15-19 27:50.5 10:07/M
36 Aleks Stefaniak 1440 40 5 M 40-44 28:54.0 10:31/M
37 Ryan LeBouf 178 35 3 M 35-39 28:55.5 10:31/M
38 Ainsley Smith 186 10 3 F 1-14 29:09.5 10:36/M
39 Stacey Quinlan 1450 34 2 F 30-34 29:18.9 10:39/M
40 Leslie Evans 998 65 1 F 65-99 29:29.1 10:43/M
41 Morgan Cassell 992 29 3 F 25-29 29:57.2 10:53/M
42 Sinjin Smith 188 10 2 M 1-14 30:27.8 11:04/M
43 Justin Hinerman 168 30 3 M 30-34 30:52.2 11:13/M
44 Jessie Baker 498 26 4 F 25-29 30:55.6 11:15/M
45 Heather Summers 988 25 5 F 25-29 30:57.0 11:15/M
46 Laura Thurman 195 30 3 F 30-34 31:11.5 11:20/M
47 Jocelyn Raychel 500 25 6 F 25-29 31:13.3 11:21/M
48 Grace Cottrell 481 10 4 F 1-14 32:40.6 11:53/M
49 Randy Cottrell 482 42 6 M 40-44 32:41.9 11:53/M
50 Brad Walls 494 28 3 M 25-29 34:59.0 12:43/M
51 Caitlyn Standley 488 8 5 F 1-14 35:03.2 12:45/M
52 Sandy Standley 489 46 1 F 45-49 35:58.8 13:05/M
53 Owen Glass 165 10 3 M 1-14 37:09.3 13:31/M
54 Tabitna Chigwada 995 37 1 F 35-39 37:56.9 13:48/M
55 Carrie Mills 1458 29 7 F 25-29 40:18.7 14:39/M
56 Rita Thomas 493 38 2 F 35-39 41:02.0 14:55/M
57 Trinka Molisse 1445 32 4 F 30-34 41:41.0 15:09/M
58 April Oliverio 183 35 3 F 35-39 42:22.3 15:24/M
59 Isabella Oliverio 184 10 6 F 1-14 42:24.8 15:25/M
60 Ivy Tauber 1451 38 4 F 35-39 45:35.5 16:35/M
61 Amanda Glass 148 30 5 F 30-34 46:14.0 16:49/M
62 Luke Glass 149 30 4 M 30-34 46:31.7 16:55/M
63 Amber Garcia 145 35 5 F 35-39 59:31.4 21:39/M
64 Tristan Garcia 146 10 4 M 1-14 59:38.4 21:41/M
65 Bandit Number 9002 9002 1 M 0- 0 59:55.4 21:47/M