PANCREATIC CANCER 5K
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
November 01, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Mark Wagner 25 15 M 1 Top Fin 21:18.3 6:52/M
2 Owen Putt 80 10 M 2 Top Fin 21:28.2 6:55/M
3 Ian McGrady 77 17 M 3 Top Fin 21:35.5 6:58/M
4 Mark Hinck 139 49 M 1 45-54 21:50.6 7:03/M
5 Ronald Santello 101 49 M 2 45-54 22:01.0 7:06/M
6 Brad Rives 140 37 M 1 35-44 22:46.5 7:21/M
7 Kyle Destefano 142 22 M 1 16-24 23:06.7 7:27/M
8 Noreen See 73 53 F 1 Top Fin 23:08.9 7:28/M
9 Allison Kishlock 98 15 F 2 Top Fin 23:11.6 7:29/M
10 Alex Kostivk 143 19 M 2 16-24 23:23.8 7:33/M
11 John Swauger 117 62 M 1 55-64 23:36.8 7:37/M
12 Johnathan Gearhart 119 12 M 1 1-15 23:53.6 7:42/M
13 Allan Peace 132 50 M 3 45-54 24:25.8 7:53/M
14 John Bomboy 129 61 M 2 55-64 24:51.2 8:01/M
15 Anthony Steffey 141 35 M 2 35-44 25:06.3 8:06/M
16 Jason Killam 54 44 M 3 35-44 25:09.5 8:07/M
17 Sonnie Serian 130 43 F 3 Top Fin 25:22.8 8:11/M
18 Karin Gearhart 103 41 F 1 35-44 25:41.1 8:17/M
19 Donna Scanlon 136 56 F 1 55-64 25:52.2 8:21/M
20 Sarah Smietana 27 17 F 1 16-24 25:53.9 8:21/M
21 Shane Krizmanich 45 13 M 2 1-15 26:01.5 8:24/M
22 Lenny Krizmanich 42 40 M 4 35-44 26:08.1 8:26/M
23 Bill Clevenger 81 65 M 1 65-99 26:33.1 8:34/M
24 Claudine Bishop 30 49 F 1 45-54 26:35.3 8:35/M
25 Kara Fair 10 32 F 1 25-34 26:36.3 8:35/M
26 Mike Lipchik 88 61 M 3 55-64 26:40.5 8:36/M
27 Heather Link 89 30 F 2 25-34 26:44.6 8:37/M
28 Gene Rupp 52 62 M 4 55-64 26:48.4 8:39/M
29 Matt Lantz 126 45 M 4 45-54 27:11.0 8:46/M
30 Prakash Kumar 147 34 M 1 25-34 27:12.9 8:46/M
31 Candie McQuisten 1 55 F 2 55-64 27:17.9 8:48/M
32 Cindy Smietana 26 53 F 2 45-54 27:24.0 8:50/M
33 James Varner 19 58 M 5 55-64 27:31.9 8:53/M
34 Diane Burbank 64 52 F 3 45-54 28:26.7 9:10/M
35 Janice Bearer 8 41 F 2 35-44 28:29.4 9:11/M
36 Joyce Robley 123 39 F 3 35-44 28:48.6 9:17/M
37 Kelli McDermott 56 44 F 4 35-44 29:09.6 9:24/M
38 Pauline Wells 13 42 F 5 35-44 29:22.6 9:28/M
39 Pam Plants 63 46 F 4 45-54 30:03.8 9:42/M
40 Connor McGrady 75 14 M 3 1-15 30:04.9 9:42/M
41 Diane McGrady 76 48 F 5 45-54 30:06.8 9:43/M
42 Caroline Killam 55 42 F 6 35-44 30:24.2 9:48/M
43 Becky Crise 104 43 F 7 35-44 30:28.9 9:50/M
44 Cathy Swauger 116 56 F 3 55-64 30:33.5 9:51/M
45 Kathrine Dixon 137 22 F 2 16-24 30:35.3 9:52/M
46 Evelyn Gill 18 39 F 8 35-44 31:13.5 10:04/M
47 Paul Hicks Marion Center PA 31 71 M 2 65-99 32:12.7 10:23/M
48 Melina Hilliard 114 10 F 1 1-15 32:28.7 10:28/M
49 Keith Hilliard 23 44 M 5 35-44 32:30.6 10:29/M
50 Rachelle Bouchat 72 32 F 3 25-34 34:11.8 11:02/M
51 Kiley Branan 2 9 F 2 1-15 34:44.6 11:12/M
52 Yvonne Branan 3 39 F 9 35-44 34:45.3 11:13/M
53 Jason Branan 4 41 M 6 35-44 34:58.1 11:17/M
54 Chantel Spess 50 40 F 10 35-44 35:21.4 11:24/M
55 Marisa Krizmanich 44 10 F 3 1-15 35:24.0 11:25/M
56 Christine Novella 127 52 F 6 45-54 35:58.3 11:36/M
57 Steve Sowa 49 27 M 2 25-34 36:19.8 11:43/M
58 Brittany Guydish 48 23 F 3 16-24 36:21.7 11:44/M
59 Erin Guydish 46 26 F 4 25-34 36:23.3 11:44/M
60 Dawn Smith-Sherwood 21 46 F 7 45-54 37:23.3 12:04/M
61 Anne Kondo 20 50 F 8 45-54 37:25.2 12:04/M
62 Loretta Jervis 9 53 F 9 45-54 39:04.1 12:36/M
63 Julie Santello 102 48 F 10 45-54 40:36.5 13:06/M
64 Sudipta Majumdar 99 37 M 7 35-44 51:12.8 16:31/M
65 Aaron Kishlock 97 23 M 3 16-24 52:24.4 16:54/M
66 Frank Galasso 105 55 M 6 55-64 53:21.4 17:13/M