OIL CITY JINGLE BELL 5K
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
December 06, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 John Danvera 1488 18 M 1 Top Fin 17:23.50 5:36/M
2 Noah Neigh 1491 20 M 2 Top Fin 17:41.30 5:42/M
3 John Miller III 1473 18 M 3 Top Fin 19:15.20 6:13/M
4 Savanna Carr Franklin PA 157 15 F 1 Top Fin 21:04.81 6:48/M
5 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 113 34 M 1 30-39 21:14.71 6:51/M
6 Matt Diven Franklin PA 289 48 M 1 40-49 21:29.72 6:56/M
7 Michael Sandrock Clintonville PA 472 50 M 1 50-59 21:32.38 6:57/M
8 Scott Bailey Seneca PA 69 56 M 2 50-59 21:50.82 7:03/M
9 Jason Franklin 1479 41 M 2 40-49 22:30.60 7:15/M
10 Joshua Stiller 1489 15 M 1 14-19 22:48.57 7:21/M
11 Ben Mizerak Oil City PA 455 15 M 2 14-19 23:07.52 7:27/M
12 Rod Brest 1481 66 M 1 60-99 23:36.71 7:37/M
13 Jack Jibilian Oil City PA 364 52 M 3 50-59 23:50.74 7:41/M
14 Megan Lutz Euclid OH 438 24 F 2 Top Fin 24:11.60 7:48/M
15 James McCain Seneca PA 443 45 M 3 40-49 24:11.86 7:48/M
16 Heather Motter Oil City PA 458 41 F 3 Top Fin 24:29.32 7:54/M
17 Logan Painter Oil City PA 462 14 M 3 14-19 24:50.32 8:01/M
18 Emma Stevenson Oil City PA 474 13 F 1 1-13 24:59.30 8:04/M
19 Amanda Greene 1490 30 F 1 30-39 25:07.72 8:06/M
20 Luke Robinson Butler PA 467 14 M 4 14-19 25:18.83 8:10/M
21 Thomas Wilson Seneca PA 485 60 M 2 60-99 25:30.49 8:14/M
22 David Owens Polk PA 460 25 M 1 20-29 25:38.33 8:16/M
23 Kayla Johnson Titusville PA 365 27 F 1 20-29 25:50.91 8:20/M
24 Danielle Williams Sandy Lake PA 484 13 F 2 1-13 25:52.56 8:21/M
25 Joni Kifer Clarion PA 367 59 F 1 50-59 26:05.30 8:25/M
26 Chris Bailey Auroa OH 61 49 M 4 40-49 26:20.28 8:30/M
27 Sally Hards Franklin PA 358 41 F 1 40-49 26:22.71 8:30/M
28 Megan Whitman Oil City PA 482 27 F 2 20-29 27:14.83 8:47/M
29 Sherry Reed Oil City PA 466 55 F 2 50-59 27:28.58 8:52/M
30 Henry Lencer Leeper PA 375 45 M 5 40-49 27:32.66 8:53/M
31 Mike Walentosky Oil City PA 478 54 M 4 50-59 27:44.50 8:57/M
32 Aaron Leneer 1482 11 M 1 1-13 27:46.43 8:57/M
33 Ed Woolcock Oil City PA 486 68 M 3 60-99 27:50.34 8:59/M
34 Jessica Clark Franklin PA 202 33 F 2 30-39 27:53.82 9:00/M
35 Pam Bowersox Oil City PA 90 54 F 3 50-59 28:01.59 9:02/M
36 Alycia Ruiz Oil City PA 469 12 F 3 1-13 28:06.34 9:04/M
37 Shelley Flickner Dempseytown PA 291 57 F 4 50-59 28:12.84 9:06/M
38 Chris Dye Franklin PA 290 43 M 6 40-49 28:21.74 9:09/M
39 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 483 41 F 2 40-49 28:28.49 9:11/M
40 Will Price Titusville PA 463 28 M 2 20-29 28:49.50 9:18/M
41 Gerardo Ruiz Oil City PA 471 37 M 2 30-39 28:57.28 9:20/M
42 James Kifer Clarion PA 366 60 M 4 60-99 28:58.34 9:21/M
43 Kalista Hale 1487 13 F 4 1-13 29:05.84 9:23/M
44 Trish Lockhart Oil City PA 426 41 F 3 40-49 29:10.34 9:25/M
45 Christine Painter Oil City PA 461 16 F 1 14-19 29:27.34 9:30/M
46 Aaron Rogers Knox PA 468 30 M 3 30-39 29:27.57 9:30/M
47 Debra Grove Oil City PA 353 53 F 5 50-59 29:43.82 9:35/M
48 Jessica Lynn Lauer Oil City PA 372 17 F 2 14-19 29:44.39 9:35/M
49 Kathleen Warner Titusville PA 479 50 F 6 50-59 30:03.71 9:42/M
50 Mary McFarland Venus PA 450 53 F 7 50-59 30:09.84 9:44/M
51 Josh Gahr Utica PA 340 33 M 4 30-39 30:14.82 9:45/M
52 Keri Mizerak Oil City PA 457 47 F 4 40-49 30:27.54 9:49/M
53 Ava Carr Franklin PA 117 13 F 5 1-13 30:43.59 9:55/M
54 Kevin Fox Oil City PA 317 43 M 7 40-49 31:20.69 10:06/M
55 Julia Clark Oil City PA 239 36 F 3 30-39 31:36.27 10:12/M
56 Tom McClelland Oil City PA 444 40 M 8 40-49 31:43.72 10:14/M
57 Kaitlyn Smerkar Oil City PA 473 20 F 3 20-29 32:18.60 10:25/M
58 Cyndi Meddock Venus PA 452 49 F 5 40-49 32:24.60 10:27/M
59 Susan Lencer Leeper PA 393 45 F 6 40-49 32:35.79 10:31/M
60 Alice Lingo Titusville PA 407 42 F 7 40-49 32:37.60 10:31/M
61 Al Lane Butler PA 369 59 M 5 50-59 32:49.35 10:35/M
62 Lori Avay Franklin PA 49 36 F 4 30-39 32:52.94 10:36/M
63 Arianna Ruiz Oil City PA 470 11 F 6 1-13 33:28.43 10:48/M
64 Dawn Jibilian Oil City PA 363 49 F 8 40-49 33:32.36 10:49/M
65 Alyssa Dinger 1484 11 F 7 1-13 33:34.11 10:50/M
66 Valerie Busch Oil City PA 116 36 F 5 30-39 33:35.49 10:50/M
67 Angela Bowersox/wyant 1483 35 F 6 30-39 35:51.68 11:34/M
68 April Dinger Clarion PA 280 30 F 7 30-39 35:59.61 11:36/M
69 Kari Hanna Harrisville PA 357 21 F 4 20-29 36:31.12 11:47/M
70 Jennifer Haefner Clintonville PA 356 38 F 8 30-39 36:37.47 11:49/M
71 Harold McFarland Venus PA 448 72 M 5 60-99 37:02.98 11:57/M
72 Cassie Yount Franklin PA 488 19 F 3 14-19 37:50.55 12:12/M
73 Amanda Deloe Oil City PA 258 29 F 5 20-29 38:30.92 12:25/M
74 Brenda Bailey Auroa OH 51 45 F 9 40-49 39:16.26 12:40/M
75 Alexandra Meddock Venus PA 451 21 F 6 20-29 39:42.14 12:48/M
76 Caitlin Yount Franklin PA 487 22 M 3 20-29 43:47.13 14:07/M