PITTSBURGH OFFICERS DOWN 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
November 16, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Griffin Mackey Sewickley PA 1431 16 M 1 Top Fin 16:55.62 5:27/M
2 BENJAMIN CLOUSE 1903 15 M 1 1-19 18:05.20 5:50/M
3 Michael Fryland Pittsburgh PA 1352 22 M 1 20-29 18:10.48 5:52/M
4 Daniel Guzik North Versailles P 1376 17 M 2 1-19 18:17.58 5:54/M
5 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 1263 43 M 1 40-49 18:57.66 6:07/M
6 Neil Hennigan Pittsburgh PA 1383 44 M 2 40-49 19:07.61 6:10/M
7 Thomas Macri Edinburg PA 1916 55 M 1 50-99 19:42.13 6:21/M
8 Lee Stough 1921 32 M 1 30-39 19:42.88 6:21/M
9 Thomas Davidick Hazleton PA 1319 34 M 2 30-39 19:43.88 6:22/M
10 Douglas Petrick Upper St. Clair PA 1490 37 M 3 30-39 20:13.68 6:31/M
11 CHRISTOPHER PANER 1907 26 M 2 20-29 20:35.13 6:38/M
12 CHRISTOPHER THIMONS 1902 13 M 3 1-19 20:47.38 6:42/M
13 CONOR LAMB 1918 30 M 4 30-39 21:20.63 6:53/M
14 Kurt Rush Bethel Park PA 1899 32 M 5 30-39 21:27.13 6:55/M
15 Jim Turk Marble PA 1852 46 M 3 40-49 21:32.13 6:57/M
16 Franco Bonacchi Pittsburgh PA 1900 44 M 4 40-49 21:32.33 6:57/M
17 Thomas Carter Glenshaw PA 1291 26 M 3 20-29 21:47.57 7:02/M
18 William Lenhart Coraopolis PA 1416 48 M 5 40-49 21:50.38 7:03/M
19 Alan Anderson Pittsburgh PA 1254 32 M 6 30-39 22:07.51 7:08/M
20 Brian Turack Natrona Heights PA 1851 27 M 4 20-29 22:07.71 7:08/M
21 Sean Curran Pittsburgh PA 1306 41 M 6 40-49 22:08.33 7:08/M
22 Jaimie Kopicko Pittsburgh PA 1404 26 F 1 Top Fin 22:16.64 7:11/M
23 Eric Forkin Pittsburgh PA 1347 19 M 4 1-19 22:35.39 7:17/M
24 Susie Gurrera Pittsburgh PA 1374 33 F 1 30-39 22:38.64 7:18/M
25 Guidoe Gurrera Pittsburgh PA 1373 32 M 7 30-39 22:38.67 7:18/M
26 MICHAEL MARES 1915 35 M 8 30-39 23:00.83 7:25/M
27 KEVIN HOLMAN 1908 16 M 5 1-19 23:01.46 7:25/M
28 DARRIN ABATE 1914 35 M 9 30-39 23:10.30 7:28/M
29 Jessica Gibson North Huntingdon P 1357 14 F 1 1-19 23:15.39 7:30/M
30 Jeremy Cypher Oakmont PA 1307 35 M 10 30-39 23:18.30 7:31/M
31 Kristen Kalakos Pittsburgh PA 1403 31 F 2 30-39 23:19.64 7:31/M
32 Kelly Mueseler Mars PA 1463 25 F 1 20-29 23:25.40 7:33/M
33 Joel Sterniak Mars PA 1841 26 M 5 20-29 23:25.61 7:33/M
34 Lukas Dunaway Mckeesport PA 1335 13 M 6 1-19 23:37.50 7:37/M
35 Cameron Steffen Pittsburgh PA 1839 23 M 6 20-29 23:57.22 7:44/M
36 James Depaolo Export PA 1323 37 M 11 30-39 23:58.89 7:44/M
37 Matthew ""ROBOT Poling Pittsburgh PA 1494 31 M 12 30-39 24:00.65 7:45/M
38 Lance Hoyson Pittsburgh PA 1390 30 M 13 30-39 24:00.87 7:45/M
39 Lauren O'brien Conway PA 1477 23 F 2 20-29 24:02.48 7:45/M
40 Amanda Gilchrist Pittsburgh PA 1361 28 F 3 20-29 24:07.64 7:47/M
41 Douglas Ogden Moon Township PA 1479 50 M 2 50-99 24:28.52 7:54/M
42 Jennifer Callear Mckeesport PA 1283 36 F 3 30-39 24:34.59 7:55/M
43 Christopher Stengel Pittsburgh PA 1840 43 M 7 40-49 24:43.54 7:58/M
44 Kirk Ruckel Pittsburgh PA 1807 39 M 14 30-39 24:44.77 7:59/M
45 Matt Schwartzmiller Pittsburgh PA 1815 25 M 7 20-29 24:47.14 8:00/M
46 Susan Ceklosky Canonsburg PA 1292 39 F 4 30-39 24:53.10 8:02/M
47 Hannah Frey Pittsburgh PA 1349 24 F 4 20-29 25:06.90 8:06/M
48 Bradley Gravolet Pittsburgh PA 1367 31 M 15 30-39 25:12.84 8:08/M
49 Carl Yeaney Pittsburgh PA 1888 30 M 16 30-39 25:14.14 8:08/M
50 Karen Carmichael Rimersburg PA 1287 45 F 1 40-49 25:20.55 8:10/M
51 Benjamin Suchko Greensburg PA 1843 27 M 8 20-29 25:22.90 8:11/M
52 Amanda Suchko Greensburg PA 1842 25 F 5 20-29 25:23.50 8:11/M
53 Suzanne Creelman Dublin PA 1305 34 F 5 30-39 25:28.29 8:13/M
54 NOELLE DANIELS 1912 28 F 6 20-29 25:28.84 8:13/M
55 Alexander Visnich Beaver Falls PA 1863 23 M 9 20-29 25:31.15 8:14/M
56 Nicholas Visnich Beaver Falls PA 1864 27 M 10 20-29 25:31.15 8:14/M
57 Samantha Bainbridge Glenshaw PA 1258 9 F 2 1-19 25:36.39 8:15/M
58 Jeremy Mcmonigal Coraopolis PA 1449 14 M 7 1-19 25:37.49 8:16/M
59 Marc Horner Pittsburgh PA 1388 35 M 17 30-39 25:37.65 8:16/M
60 J.J. Reimond Pittsburgh PA 1801 20 M 11 20-29 25:41.50 8:17/M
61 Thomas Nassida West Mifflin PA 1468 18 M 8 1-19 25:46.15 8:19/M
62 Ben Minett Canonsburg PA 1455 35 M 18 30-39 25:54.12 8:21/M
63 Devin Seybert Conway PA 1822 27 M 12 20-29 26:01.65 8:24/M
64 Troy Harris Pittsburgh PA 1382 38 M 19 30-39 26:03.25 8:24/M
65 Robert Schuffert Munhall PA 1814 32 M 20 30-39 26:03.45 8:24/M
66 Christine Tamburri Pittsburgh PA 1846 18 F 3 1-19 26:04.67 8:25/M
67 Brendan Flicker Pittsburgh PA 1345 25 M 13 20-29 26:06.10 8:25/M
68 Tom Mignogna Pittsburgh PA 1453 57 M 3 50-99 26:11.78 8:27/M
69 Rex Harpst Imperial PA 1381 48 M 8 40-49 26:15.46 8:28/M
70 Richard Sizer New Castle PA 1828 32 M 21 30-39 26:16.89 8:28/M
71 Andrew Jacobs Greensburg PA 1394 29 M 14 20-29 26:24.75 8:31/M
72 David Getway Sharpsville PA 1356 48 M 9 40-49 26:24.82 8:31/M
73 Sarah Bartko Pittsburgh PA 1262 32 F 6 30-39 26:26.49 8:32/M
74 Joe Cadle Pittsburgh PA 1282 51 M 4 50-99 26:52.88 8:40/M
75 Will Minett Pittsburgh PA 1458 31 M 22 30-39 27:05.15 8:44/M
76 Bill Skweres Pittsburgh PA 1829 42 M 10 40-49 27:07.89 8:45/M
77 Shawn Hagyari Millsboro PA 1377 40 M 11 40-49 27:07.89 8:45/M
78 Nicole Mcmanus Pittsburgh PA 1448 33 F 7 30-39 27:08.51 8:45/M
79 Michael Naviglia Natrona Hts. PA 1469 42 M 12 40-49 27:14.65 8:47/M
80 Jason Lando Pittsburgh PA 1406 37 M 23 30-39 27:15.63 8:47/M
81 Jim Lewis Pittsburgh PA 1418 57 M 5 50-99 27:19.29 8:49/M
82 Amy Readshaw Coraopolis PA 1498 45 F 2 40-49 27:22.34 8:50/M
83 Michael Mcmonigal Coraopolis PA 1450 54 M 6 50-99 27:22.90 8:50/M
84 Madeline Nassida West Mifflin PA 1467 23 F 7 20-29 27:24.16 8:50/M
85 LEE KUHNER-HARRISON 1906 50 F 1 50-99 27:26.38 8:51/M
86 John Svitek Pittsburgh PA 1844 32 M 24 30-39 27:28.41 8:52/M
87 Dana Mcalpine Lower Burrell PA 1438 17 F 4 1-19 27:32.69 8:53/M
88 William Becker Pittsburgh PA 1266 38 M 25 30-39 27:33.40 8:53/M
89 Harrison Maddox Pittsburgh PA 1432 25 M 15 20-29 27:39.65 8:55/M
90 Ryan Warnock Pittsburgh PA 1868 25 M 16 20-29 27:46.65 8:57/M
91 Jayme Fisher Glassport PA 1342 20 F 8 20-29 27:48.66 8:58/M
92 Marc Wilner Pittsburgh PA 1881 31 M 26 30-39 27:48.78 8:58/M
93 Mike Maroni Pittsburgh PA 1437 34 M 27 30-39 27:48.90 8:58/M
94 Michael Fisher Glassport PA 1343 23 M 17 20-29 27:49.00 8:58/M
95 Emily Muth Pittsburgh PA 1466 27 F 9 20-29 27:52.23 8:59/M
96 Joyce Gutkowski Pittsburgh PA 1375 38 F 8 30-39 27:53.41 9:00/M
97 Nancy Dorn Glenshaw PA 1328 48 F 3 40-49 28:05.85 9:04/M
98 SCOTT SCHUBERT 1917 48 M 13 40-49 28:08.94 9:05/M
99 Ashley Downey Pittsburgh PA 1329 27 F 10 20-29 28:11.91 9:05/M
100 Kevin Cramer Wellsboro PA 1304 34 M 28 30-39 28:22.35 9:09/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Mario Schiavo Moon Township PA 1810 46 M 14 40-49 28:24.16 9:10/M
102 Michelle Turk Marble PA 1853 45 F 4 40-49 28:31.66 9:12/M
103 Adam Janosko Elizabeth PA 1395 31 M 29 30-39 28:33.13 9:13/M
104 Ryan Gaydos Mckeesport PA 1355 13 M 9 1-19 28:59.65 9:21/M
105 Jessica Urban Verona PA 1857 28 F 11 20-29 29:07.41 9:24/M
106 Ron Mclemore Verona PA 1447 62 M 7 50-99 29:07.66 9:24/M
107 Julie Lopata Pittsburgh PA 1421 44 F 5 40-49 29:09.91 9:24/M
108 Katie O'leary Glenshaw PA 1478 26 F 12 20-29 29:14.16 9:26/M
109 Katie Mccabe Glenshaw PA 1439 28 F 13 20-29 29:17.89 9:27/M
110 Melanie Westwood Bridgevile PA 1873 43 F 6 40-49 29:19.98 9:27/M
111 Sara Daum Pittsburgh PA 1318 30 F 9 30-39 29:23.91 9:29/M
112 Desiree Cummings 1910 36 F 10 30-39 29:30.57 9:31/M
113 David Williams 1905 35 M 30 30-39 29:44.88 9:35/M
114 Abbie Kuhn Pittsburgh PA 1405 34 F 11 30-39 29:45.66 9:36/M
115 Alicia Williams Pittsburgh PA 1877 34 F 12 30-39 29:46.16 9:36/M
116 Laura Lythos Bridgeville PA 1429 44 F 7 40-49 29:47.53 9:36/M
117 Patti Camper Aspinwall PA 1285 45 F 8 40-49 29:47.53 9:36/M
118 John Thacik Canonsburg PA 1848 33 M 31 30-39 29:57.92 9:40/M
119 Lorrie Cheeks Mckeesport PA 1295 43 F 9 40-49 29:58.39 9:40/M
120 Adam Palmer Pittsburgh PA 1485 23 M 18 20-29 30:03.66 9:42/M
121 James Bainbridge Glenshaw PA 1257 41 M 15 40-49 30:04.41 9:42/M
122 Katy Gongaware Pittsburgh PA 1364 25 F 14 20-29 30:06.12 9:43/M
123 Sarah Gulla Pittsburgh PA 1372 29 F 15 20-29 30:06.53 9:43/M
124 Luke Zahren Pittsburgh PA 1892 18 M 10 1-19 30:10.40 9:44/M
125 Anna Zahren Pittsburgh PA 1889 16 F 5 1-19 30:10.60 9:44/M
126 Eric Zahren Pittsburgh PA 1890 46 M 16 40-49 30:11.41 9:44/M
127 Robert Spine Mckees Rocks PA 1838 45 M 17 40-49 30:12.15 9:45/M
128 Cristyn Zett Pittsburgh PA 1895 38 F 13 30-39 30:20.14 9:47/M
129 Renee Wetzel Sligo PA 1875 40 F 10 40-49 30:23.82 9:48/M
130 STACEY PETYAK 1898 35 F 14 30-39 30:26.47 9:49/M
131 ROBERT JONES 1904 28 M 19 20-29 30:33.16 9:51/M
132 Kathleen Watters West Hickory PA 1869 48 F 11 40-49 30:38.87 9:53/M
133 BECKY CRAMER 1909 35 F 15 30-39 30:39.16 9:53/M
134 Emily Mcchesney Blairsville PA 1443 16 F 6 1-19 30:46.91 9:55/M
135 Kim Davis Smithton PA 1320 32 F 16 30-39 30:47.17 9:56/M
136 Michael Antonace Pittsburgh PA 1255 29 M 20 20-29 30:47.60 9:56/M
137 Kevin J. Daly Oil City PA 1316 18 M 11 1-19 30:52.26 9:57/M
138 Julie Barkley Pittsburgh PA 1261 61 F 2 50-99 30:56.51 9:59/M
139 Gino Macioce Pittsburgh PA 1430 25 M 21 20-29 31:04.65 10:01/M
140 David Mares Pittsburgh PA 1435 38 M 32 30-39 31:13.18 10:04/M
141 Dan Zeltner Pittsburgh PA 1893 41 M 18 40-49 31:24.55 10:08/M
142 Perann Tansmore Pittsburgh PA 1847 44 F 12 40-49 31:34.66 10:11/M
143 Tonya Fleming Rimersburg PA 1344 33 F 17 30-39 31:42.16 10:14/M
144 Lance Schimp Kane PA 1812 33 M 33 30-39 31:45.67 10:15/M
145 Brandy Schimp Kane PA 1811 31 F 18 30-39 31:45.92 10:15/M
146 Ted Race Kane PA 1497 44 M 19 40-49 31:46.32 10:15/M
147 Andy Dalton Rew PA 1308 40 M 20 40-49 31:46.32 10:15/M
148 Mary Gracey-Dalton Rew PA 1366 40 F 13 40-49 31:46.42 10:15/M
149 Diva Mares Pittsburgh PA 1436 31 F 19 30-39 31:46.55 10:15/M
150 Erin Race Kane PA 1496 43 F 14 40-49 31:46.67 10:15/M
151 John Petrovich Pleasant Hills PA 1493 28 M 22 20-29 31:47.16 10:15/M
152 Rachel Harper Monongahela PA 1380 24 F 16 20-29 31:47.58 10:15/M
153 Renee Snyder Cheswick PA 1834 36 F 20 30-39 31:48.37 10:15/M
154 Carla Weiss Pittsburgh PA 1871 36 F 21 30-39 31:48.97 10:15/M
155 Tom Snyder Cheswick PA 1835 38 M 34 30-39 31:50.82 10:16/M
156 Noam Gilboa Pittsburgh PA 1360 43 M 21 40-49 31:55.29 10:18/M
157 Nadav Gilboa Pittsburgh PA 1359 10 M 12 1-19 31:55.29 10:18/M
158 Leo Olshinsky Imperial PA 1482 56 M 8 50-99 31:58.54 10:19/M
159 Rie Lauver Jefferson Hills PA 1412 32 F 22 30-39 32:00.66 10:19/M
160 Kayla Switalski Allison Park PA 1845 30 F 23 30-39 32:01.82 10:20/M
161 Jefferson Draper Allison Park PA 1334 35 M 35 30-39 32:01.99 10:20/M
162 Patrick Winterhalter Pittsburgh PA 1883 28 M 23 20-29 32:09.13 10:22/M
163 Tyler Hinojosa Pittsburgh PA 1385 23 M 24 20-29 32:09.13 10:22/M
164 Max Holz Pittsburgh PA 1387 24 M 25 20-29 32:09.54 10:22/M
165 Melissa Favero Pittsburgh PA 1340 35 F 24 30-39 32:11.67 10:23/M
166 Jeffrey Upson Pittsburgh PA 1854 26 M 26 20-29 32:22.42 10:26/M
167 Michelle Bloomfield Pittsburgh PA 1270 25 F 17 20-29 32:23.92 10:27/M
168 Avram Siegel Pittsburgh PA 1826 30 M 36 30-39 32:23.92 10:27/M
169 Dave Vanderaar Bridgevile PA 1861 43 M 22 40-49 32:31.87 10:29/M
170 Maureen Rodella Carnegie PA 1805 50 F 3 50-99 32:33.90 10:30/M
171 Jess Simpson Beaver PA 1827 33 F 25 30-39 32:35.42 10:31/M
172 Aaron Spangler Pittsburgh PA 1837 33 M 37 30-39 32:38.93 10:32/M
173 John Laukaitis Pittsburgh PA 1410 32 M 38 30-39 32:39.23 10:32/M
174 Melissa Laukaitis Pittsburgh PA 1411 35 F 26 30-39 32:39.29 10:32/M
175 Arthur Baker Pittsburgh PA 1259 36 M 39 30-39 32:44.67 10:34/M
176 Alicia Beinhauer Pittsburgh PA 1267 28 F 18 20-29 32:56.92 10:37/M
177 Louis Schweitzer Pittsburgh PA 1816 38 M 40 30-39 32:59.36 10:38/M
178 Sarah Carnes Fairmont WV 1290 15 F 7 1-19 33:18.43 10:45/M
179 Cheryl Dalton Morgantown WV 1310 58 M 9 50-99 33:19.17 10:45/M
180 Deborah Gilboa Pittsburgh PA 1358 44 F 15 40-49 33:22.42 10:46/M
181 Stephanie Newcomer Coraopolis PA 1472 30 F 27 30-39 33:23.33 10:46/M
182 Shannon Gorman Pittsburgh PA 1365 25 F 19 20-29 33:26.98 10:47/M
183 Andrew Miller Pittsburgh PA 1454 36 M 41 30-39 33:32.89 10:49/M
184 David Derbish Pittsburgh PA 1325 28 M 27 20-29 33:33.30 10:49/M
185 Jerry Nemes North Huntingdon P 1471 41 M 23 40-49 33:34.17 10:50/M
186 LOU MOORHEAD 1920 45 M 24 40-49 33:54.48 10:56/M
187 Sandy Follette Pittsburgh PA 1346 47 F 16 40-49 34:05.90 11:00/M
188 Megan Blair Pittsburgh PA 1269 28 F 20 20-29 34:06.31 11:00/M
189 Kathy Logue Pittsburgh PA 1420 40 F 17 40-49 34:07.33 11:00/M
190 Erica Altamare Pittsburgh PA 1252 25 F 21 20-29 34:31.13 11:08/M
191 Jess Downey Pittsburgh PA 1332 29 F 22 20-29 34:35.18 11:09/M
192 Joanne Carnes Fairmont WV 1288 44 F 18 40-49 34:42.89 11:12/M
193 John Carnes Fairmont WV 1289 42 M 25 40-49 34:43.49 11:12/M
194 Kirk Shipton Morgantown WV 1825 54 M 10 50-99 34:45.54 11:13/M
195 BROOKE SCHAD 1911 31 F 28 30-39 34:46.36 11:13/M
196 Ron Vetovich, Jr. Apollo PA 1862 47 M 26 40-49 34:59.93 11:17/M
197 JENNIFER RIZZO 1897 27 F 23 20-29 35:04.68 11:19/M
198 Craig Campbell Pittsburgh PA 1284 45 M 27 40-49 35:05.93 11:19/M
199 Demi Depastino Natrona Heights PA 1324 22 F 24 20-29 35:29.62 11:27/M
200 Laci Smith North Huntingdon P 1832 23 F 25 20-29 35:36.36 11:29/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Karen Murphy Imperial PA 1465 44 F 19 40-49 35:43.68 11:31/M
202 Tara Weiss West Mifflin PA 1872 30 F 29 30-39 35:49.78 11:33/M
203 Maria Downey Pittsburgh PA 1333 54 F 4 50-99 36:05.84 11:38/M
204 Kareen Zennkovich Pittsburgh PA 1894 62 F 5 50-99 36:06.43 11:39/M
205 Bob Downey Pittsburgh PA 1330 57 M 11 50-99 36:06.87 11:39/M
206 Jeffrey Downey Pittsburgh PA 1331 28 M 28 20-29 36:06.87 11:39/M
207 Hilary Collins Emsworth PA 1300 27 F 26 20-29 36:09.68 11:40/M
208 Abby Collins Oakmont PA 1299 34 F 30 30-39 36:11.34 11:40/M
209 Summer Locascio Proctorville OH 1419 28 F 27 20-29 36:17.65 11:42/M
210 Corey Reimond Pittsburgh PA 1500 16 M 13 1-19 36:17.65 11:42/M
211 James Monkelis Mckeesport PA 1460 45 M 28 40-49 36:18.87 11:43/M
212 James Gregg Greensburg PA 1369 49 M 29 40-49 36:59.18 11:56/M
213 Shannon Secreti Muse PA 1819 44 F 20 40-49 37:37.32 12:08/M
214 Donald Lucas Irwin PA 1425 45 M 30 40-49 37:45.30 12:11/M
215 Stefani Lucas Irwin PA 1426 34 F 31 30-39 37:45.44 12:11/M
216 Trish Hanley North Huntingdon P 1378 45 F 21 40-49 38:08.42 12:18/M
217 Heather Clem Johnston Mount Pleasant PA 1297 38 F 32 30-39 38:19.79 12:22/M
218 Jennie Lee Avella PA 1415 37 F 33 30-39 38:42.69 12:29/M
219 Kevin B. Daly Oil City PA 1315 48 M 31 40-49 38:57.94 12:34/M
220 Debbie Gaydos Mckeesport PA 1354 47 F 22 40-49 38:59.44 12:35/M
221 Pamela Brace Bethel Park PA 1279 43 F 23 40-49 39:01.19 12:35/M
222 Noel Baker Pittsburgh PA 1260 64 F 6 50-99 39:09.58 12:38/M
223 Chuck Mcclure Pittsburgh PA 1444 27 M 29 20-29 39:56.69 12:53/M
224 Robert Holman Moon Twp PA 1386 47 M 32 40-49 40:04.29 12:55/M
225 DAN BROOKS 1901 47 M 33 40-49 40:05.10 12:56/M
226 Ashley Cheeks Elizabeth PA 1294 23 F 28 20-29 40:35.94 13:05/M
227 Tricia Corrado South Park PA 1302 42 F 24 40-49 40:51.15 13:11/M
228 Melinda Bondarenka Moon Twp. PA 1273 33 F 34 30-39 40:59.52 13:13/M
229 Joshua Janosko Clearfield PA 1396 29 M 30 20-29 41:44.14 13:28/M
230 Tim Cerula Pittsburgh PA 1293 34 M 42 30-39 42:11.12 13:36/M
231 Frances Laquatra Glenshaw PA 1408 41 F 25 40-49 42:43.45 13:47/M
232 Kara Cotter Gibsonia PA 1303 34 F 35 30-39 42:43.46 13:47/M
233 Dave Williams Gibsonia PA 1878 72 M 12 50-99 43:30.66 14:02/M
234 Edward Song Pittsburgh PA 1836 40 M 34 40-49 43:33.89 14:03/M
235 GENE POUNDS 1913 63 M 13 50-99 44:39.70 14:24/M
236 Jen Frey Chalk Hill PA 1350 46 F 26 40-49 44:42.21 14:25/M
237 Chuck Frey Chalk Hill PA 1348 51 M 14 50-99 44:42.44 14:25/M
238 Brittani Mcdonald Muse PA 1445 25 F 29 20-29 44:57.21 14:30/M
239 Jay Bondarenka Moon Twp. PA 1272 39 M 43 30-39 44:59.46 14:31/M
240 Adrian Lapaglia Braddock PA 1407 43 M 35 40-49 44:59.70 14:31/M
241 Caitlin Pomorski Pittsburgh PA 1495 29 F 30 20-29 46:06.36 14:52/M
242 David Johnston Greensburg PA 1400 23 M 31 20-29 46:06.36 14:52/M
243 Debra Urban N Huntington PA 1855 50 F 7 50-99 46:40.46 15:03/M
244 James Urban 1856 50 M 15 50-99 46:40.72 15:03/M
245 Emily Dalton Morgantown WV 1312 14 F 8 1-19 47:32.71 15:20/M
246 Adam Ridgway Clarksburg WV 1802 30 M 44 30-39 47:32.80 15:20/M
247 Lynn Ogden Moon Township PA 1480 52 F 8 50-99 47:36.67 15:21/M
248 Anna Clark Coraopolis PA 1296 25 F 31 20-29 47:36.67 15:21/M
249 Christine Scalise Pittsburgh PA 1809 49 F 27 40-49 47:37.47 15:22/M
250 Jessica Jendrejewski Tarentum PA 1399 25 F 32 20-29 48:36.24 15:41/M
251 Beth Ann Bour West Mifflin PA 1277 54 F 9 50-99 48:44.37 15:43/M
252 Lauren Corcoran Moon Twp PA 1301 23 F 33 20-29 49:13.47 15:53/M
253 Nicole Didiano Verona PA 1327 35 F 36 30-39 49:16.92 15:54/M
254 Kristina Didiano Morgantown WV 1326 23 F 34 20-29 49:17.13 15:54/M
255 Jeff Lewis Cranberry Twp PA 1417 27 M 32 20-29 49:48.72 16:04/M
256 Hillary Carlo Pennsylvania PA 1286 27 M 33 20-29 49:49.22 16:04/M
257 REBECCA LEWIS 1922 29 F 35 20-29 49:49.25 16:04/M
258 Shay Adams Coraopolis PA 1251 10 M 14 1-19 51:16.73 16:32/M
259 Joshuah Dalton Morgantown WV 1314 28 M 34 20-29 51:18.67 16:33/M
260 KAITLIN GATHERS 1919 24 F 36 20-29 51:26.61 16:35/M
261 Daniel Shearer Coraopolis PA 1823 62 M 16 50-99 51:42.98 16:41/M
262 Susan Shearer Coraopolis PA 1824 61 F 10 50-99 51:43.86 16:41/M
263 Krystal Janosko Elizabeth PA 1398 29 F 37 20-29 51:57.67 16:45/M
264 Kelly Janosko Clearfield PA 1397 24 F 38 20-29 51:57.73 16:45/M
265 Alayna Slovik Mc Donald PA 1830 24 F 39 20-29 52:03.37 16:47/M
266 Alexandria Evans Pittsburgh PA 1339 25 F 40 20-29 52:03.48 16:47/M
267 Jennifer Badger Greensburg PA 1256 35 F 37 30-39 52:13.48 16:51/M
268 Ashlee Mangan Pittsburgh PA 1434 30 F 38 30-39 52:13.49 16:51/M
269 Laura Zahren Pittsburgh PA 1891 47 F 28 40-49 52:16.55 16:52/M
270 Beth Sciullo Pittsburgh PA 1817 47 F 29 40-49 52:16.75 16:52/M
271 Julia Sciullo-Mullen Pittsburgh PA 1818 46 F 30 40-49 52:18.19 16:52/M
272 Kayla Mcdonald Muse PA 1446 27 F 41 20-29 53:12.91 17:10/M
273 Kathryn Wetzel Morgantown WV 1874 34 F 39 30-39 53:25.13 17:14/M
274 Jennifer Dalton Morgantown WV 1313 37 F 40 30-39 53:25.48 17:14/M
275 Rayna Zola Pittsburgh PA 1896 27 F 42 20-29 54:21.61 17:32/M
276 Jamie Pascucci Pittsburgh PA 1487 25 F 43 20-29 54:23.65 17:33/M
277 Nicole Lascek Pgh PA 1409 33 F 41 30-39 54:23.74 17:33/M
278 Caytlin Wood Pittsburgh PA 1885 30 F 42 30-39 54:23.99 17:33/M
279 Caroline Mcchesney Blairsville PA 1442 13 F 9 1-19 54:42.77 17:39/M
280 Amy Bowser Windber PA 1278 40 F 31 40-49 55:01.50 17:45/M
281 Andrea Pergar Greensburg PA 1489 36 F 43 30-39 55:01.71 17:45/M
282 Amy Mcchesney Blairsville PA 1441 36 F 44 30-39 55:01.91 17:45/M
283 David Molloy Pittsburgh PA 1459 58 M 17 50-99 55:59.64 18:04/M