NORTH PARK RACE FOR HOME 5K
Overall Finish List
November 22, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Doug Basinski Pittsburgh PA 1404 43 ***** M 40-49 19:43.10 6:22/M
2 Leigh Ciofani Bridgeville PA 1410 31 ***** F 30-39 20:36.20 6:39/M
3 Shane Brunazzi 1308 34 1 M 30-39 22:02.90 7:06/M
4 Jim Knisley Smock PA 1402 53 1 M 50-59 22:50.20 7:22/M
5 Brad Samsa 1368 29 1 M 20-29 23:21.20 7:32/M
6 Elizabeth Cook Greensburg PA 1408 9 1 F 1-13 23:40.70 7:38/M
7 Desmond Durbin 1322 15 1 M 14-19 24:17.70 7:50/M
8 Kristen Osterwood 1359 28 1 F 20-29 24:30.30 7:54/M
9 Liam Durbin 1321 49 1 M 40-49 24:30.80 7:54/M
10 Michael Groves 1339 62 1 M 60-99 24:32.10 7:55/M
11 Colleen Sweeney 1376 49 1 F 40-49 26:16.80 8:28/M
12 Chad Coblitz 1315 39 2 M 30-39 26:18.80 8:29/M
13 Laura Boni 1307 38 1 F 30-39 26:29.30 8:33/M
14 Loretta Kocon Duxbury MA 1405 52 1 F 50-59 26:32.20 8:34/M
15 Jocelyn Gaviola 1331 30 2 F 30-39 26:57.70 8:42/M
16 Angelina Hunkele 1345 8 2 F 1-13 27:09.80 8:45/M
17 Christine Meyer 1355 46 2 F 40-49 28:28.00 9:11/M
18 John Jevanovich Keller TX 1407 44 2 M 40-49 28:29.50 9:11/M
19 Jack Hutterer 1347 57 2 M 50-59 29:02.60 9:22/M
20 Mary Comer 1316 50 2 F 50-59 29:17.20 9:27/M
21 David Grimes Fredericktown PA 1403 57 3 M 50-59 29:20.60 9:28/M
22 Abigail Grove 1336 17 1 F 14-19 29:43.20 9:35/M
23 Nick Crum 1319 24 2 M 20-29 29:44.80 9:35/M
24 Sara Ford 1328 21 2 F 20-29 29:46.60 9:36/M
25 Thomas Donnely Wexford PA 1414 51 4 M 50-59 29:50.40 9:37/M
26 Nikki Nolfi 1358 44 3 F 40-49 29:53.20 9:38/M
27 Nicolas Gaviola 1332 31 3 M 30-39 30:01.70 9:41/M
28 Elizabeth Alfuente 1302 29 3 F 20-29 30:27.50 9:49/M
29 Kristen Beall 1304 33 3 F 30-39 30:27.80 9:49/M
30 Danielle Black 1306 28 4 F 20-29 30:38.70 9:53/M
31 Fran Valasek 1382 35 4 F 30-39 30:44.90 9:55/M
32 Christine Shoup 1370 39 5 F 30-39 30:46.90 9:55/M
33 Martin Miller Lower Burrell PA 1413 42 3 M 40-49 30:47.70 9:56/M
34 Brady Hunkele 1346 6 1 M 1-13 32:36.30 10:31/M
35 Bryan Grove 1338 44 4 M 40-49 32:38.40 10:32/M
36 Brendan Grove 1337 15 2 M 14-19 32:38.80 10:32/M
37 Albert Headen 1342 47 5 M 40-49 33:17.10 10:44/M
38 Kelly Heyden 1343 23 5 F 20-29 35:12.40 11:21/M
39 Jay Richardson Eighty Four PA 1401 49 6 M 40-49 37:10.40 11:59/M
40 Kara Killin 1348 26 6 F 20-29 37:53.50 12:13/M
41 Lora Wilson 1384 54 3 F 50-59 38:14.00 12:20/M
42 Amy Smith WEXT MIDDLESEX PA 1373 29 7 F 20-29 42:25.20 13:41/M
43 Greg Tadda 1377 44 7 M 40-49 42:25.60 13:41/M
44 Janice Stevens 1374 54 4 F 50-59 43:45.00 14:07/M
45 Michael Stevens 1375 45 8 M 40-49 43:45.00 14:07/M
46 Stacy Fiorentini 1326 29 8 F 20-29 46:48.10 15:06/M
47 Donna Fiorentini 1325 56 5 F 50-59 46:54.70 15:08/M
48 Amy Fiorentini 1324 23 9 F 20-29 46:55.00 15:08/M
49 Joanie Cook 1318 32 6 F 30-39 50:14.80 16:12/M
50 Heather Taylor 1378 33 7 F 30-39 50:17.60 16:13/M
51 Amy Hines HERMITAGE PA 1344 32 8 F 30-39 50:17.90 16:13/M
52 Cherise Gallik 1329 53 6 F 50-59 51:24.30 16:35/M
53 Jack Gallik 1330 60 2 M 60-99 51:24.90 16:35/M
54 John Ciofani McKees Rocks PA 1411 66 3 M 60-99 53:03.90 17:07/M
55 Cathy Ciofani McKees Rocks PA 1412 60 1 F 60-99 53:16.70 17:11/M
56 Linda Pelkofer 1364 64 2 F 60-99 53:43.40 17:20/M
57 Paula Moore 1356 47 4 F 40-49 53:43.50 17:20/M
58 Cindy Black 1305 51 7 F 50-59 58:05.50 18:44/M
59 Kristy Podgorscek 1365 36 9 F 30-39 58:17.60 18:48/M
60 Jay Carleton 1311 57 5 M 50-59 58:21.60 18:49/M
61 Dave Knoepfle 1349 66 4 M 60-99 58:21.90 18:49/M