STAND UP & RUN FOR HOMELESS CHILDREN
Overall Finish List
October 26, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 DAN CARLINO VALENCIA PA 204 32 ***** M 0-99 16:18.50 5:15/M
2 Richard Crowley 59 39 1 M 0-99 17:02.50 5:30/M
3 Matt Harnett MARS PA 1085 35 2 M 0-99 20:51.80 6:44/M
4 Riley Jones 100 14 3 M 0-99 21:06.50 6:48/M
5 Jax Hraber 23 10 4 M 0-99 22:22.90 7:13/M
6 Lauren Hraber 24 42 ***** F 0-99 23:59.40 7:44/M
7 patrick Cameron 118 28 5 M 0-99 24:34.80 7:55/M
8 Brian Boehler 62 34 6 M 0-99 24:47.00 8:00/M
9 Tracie Simonelli 105 45 1 F 0-99 24:54.00 8:02/M
10 Valerie Webster 95 37 2 F 0-99 25:14.50 8:08/M
11 Jill Williams Claysville PA 202 13 3 F 0-99 25:22.20 8:11/M
12 Tim Campbell 11 41 7 M 0-99 25:24.50 8:12/M
13 Liz Wildes 96 36 4 F 0-99 25:28.40 8:13/M
14 Rodney Wood 39 39 8 M 0-99 25:39.30 8:16/M
15 Andrew Fitz 34 44 9 M 0-99 25:41.60 8:17/M
16 Van Westbrook 26 10 10 M 0-99 25:44.20 8:18/M
17 Ethan Show 50 9 11 M 0-99 25:54.70 8:21/M
18 Gary Gentile 109 37 12 M 0-99 25:58.80 8:23/M
19 Kevin Charapp 65 39 13 M 0-99 26:03.90 8:24/M
20 Erika Show 48 45 5 F 0-99 26:11.60 8:27/M
21 Matt Manion 108 35 14 M 0-99 26:31.10 8:33/M
22 Deanna Buberniak 25 30 6 F 0-99 26:40.00 8:36/M
23 Laura Pess 130 43 7 F 0-99 26:52.10 8:40/M
24 Bill Wolfe 123 30 15 M 0-99 26:52.30 8:40/M
25 Kent Jones 101 44 16 M 0-99 27:06.70 8:45/M
26 Hayden Jones 15 9 17 M 0-99 27:06.80 8:45/M
27 Kelly Harvey-Jones 18 43 8 F 0-99 27:08.00 8:45/M
28 Kirk Williams 201 48 18 M 0-99 27:10.30 8:46/M
29 Nathan Marinkovich 77 27 19 M 0-99 27:33.80 8:53/M
30 Erin Chandler 91 22 9 F 0-99 27:36.50 8:54/M
31 Erica Chandler Meadville PA 89 22 10 F 0-99 27:39.00 8:55/M
32 Brian Shavensky 87 31 20 M 0-99 27:49.70 8:58/M
33 Frank Snyder 92 71 21 M 0-99 27:57.90 9:01/M
34 Connor Frank 35 10 22 M 0-99 27:59.40 9:02/M
35 Helmuth W Kump 117 59 23 M 0-99 28:04.70 9:03/M
36 August Friedrich 61 10 24 M 0-99 28:06.40 9:04/M
37 Paul Friedrich 116 47 25 M 0-99 28:06.80 9:04/M
38 Eli Anstandig 42 11 26 M 0-99 28:12.70 9:06/M
39 James Bainbridge 10 41 27 M 0-99 28:46.10 9:17/M
40 Terra Mcbride 121 36 11 F 0-99 29:04.90 9:23/M
41 Ashley Lewis 13 25 12 F 0-99 29:33.40 9:32/M
42 Jim Lewis 12 57 28 M 0-99 29:33.90 9:32/M
43 Brandon Cooper 45 36 29 M 0-99 29:35.00 9:33/M
44 Heidi Yeager 5 36 13 F 0-99 29:38.50 9:34/M
45 Kelly Walburn 1074 39 14 F 0-99 29:42.90 9:35/M
46 Michael Becker 27 11 30 M 0-99 29:44.40 9:35/M
47 Jeremy Becker 28 41 31 M 0-99 29:44.50 9:35/M
48 Isaiah Fitz 33 9 32 M 0-99 29:47.50 9:36/M
49 Rachel Rutter 1075 37 15 F 0-99 29:49.70 9:37/M
50 Kip Bryant 1 57 33 M 0-99 30:24.50 9:48/M
51 Steve Simonelli 102 47 34 M 0-99 30:29.40 9:50/M
52 Lisa Bauer 60 53 16 F 0-99 30:33.70 9:51/M
53 Rachael King 103 42 17 F 0-99 30:35.40 9:52/M
54 Julie Lyle 104 57 18 F 0-99 30:54.20 9:58/M
55 Mary Crowley 58 39 19 F 0-99 31:10.00 10:03/M
56 Aidan Crowley 57 10 35 M 0-99 31:11.90 10:04/M
57 Kelsey Leonard 106 23 20 F 0-99 31:27.90 10:09/M
58 Christina Machi 113 23 21 F 0-99 31:29.00 10:09/M
59 Kirsten Jones 90 33 22 F 0-99 31:29.60 10:09/M
60 Elvia Batista 14 29 23 F 0-99 31:38.00 10:12/M
61 Rosamaria Ponciano 86 26 24 F 0-99 31:41.70 10:13/M
62 David Cristello 85 26 36 M 0-99 31:41.80 10:13/M
63 Rachel Scholze 40 35 25 F 0-99 31:54.50 10:17/M
64 Joseph Sadecky 73 22 37 M 0-99 32:02.20 10:20/M
65 Noah Terkel 19 10 38 M 0-99 32:04.60 10:21/M
66 Jodie Mylen 94 39 39 M 0-99 32:04.90 10:21/M
67 Wei Lynn Ng 66 19 26 F 0-99 32:12.20 10:23/M
68 David Terkel 20 41 40 M 0-99 32:42.00 10:33/M
69 Karen Lapina 120 47 27 F 0-99 32:51.10 10:36/M
70 Linda Friedrich 115 48 28 F 0-99 33:05.90 10:40/M
71 Susan Anstandig 43 41 29 F 0-99 33:06.00 10:41/M
72 Geoff Roebuck 205 28 41 M 0-99 33:13.80 10:43/M
73 Lauren Thorpe 111 28 30 F 0-99 33:14.40 10:43/M
74 Doug Winslow 110 36 42 M 0-99 33:30.10 10:48/M
75 Annessa Steele 6 32 31 F 0-99 33:52.30 10:55/M
76 Steffani Fondrk 67 34 32 F 0-99 34:18.20 11:04/M
77 Ketaki Shashank 1082 21 33 F 0-99 34:29.50 11:07/M
78 Jennifer Cooper 41 34 34 F 0-99 34:39.30 11:11/M
79 Deborah Fitz 32 43 35 F 0-99 36:09.80 11:40/M
80 Amanda Ries 51 32 36 F 0-99 36:32.70 11:47/M
81 Michael Mylen 93 10 43 M 0-99 36:35.70 11:48/M
82 Ben Lion 107 35 44 M 0-99 36:37.90 11:49/M
83 Jamie Hayden 16 25 37 F 0-99 40:52.10 13:11/M
84 Jordan Lumbatis 76 26 38 F 0-99 43:44.70 14:06/M
85 Sarah Steele 17 26 39 F 0-99 44:21.30 14:18/M
86 Piyush Pun 1080 18 45 M 0-99 50:26.90 16:16/M
87 Noopur Sukhlecha 1079 20 40 F 0-99 50:27.30 16:16/M
88 William L. Krayer 75 84 46 M 0-99 50:47.20 16:23/M
89 Richard Jacobson 36 61 47 M 0-99 52:07.60 16:49/M
90 Donna Cabin 54 55 41 F 0-99 52:36.10 16:58/M
91 Rocklynn Demarco 49 60 42 F 0-99 52:36.20 16:58/M
92 Sruthi Ramesh 1083 18 43 F 0-99 53:57.20 17:24/M
93 Tejasui Gowda 1078 20 44 F 0-99 53:57.30 17:24/M
94 Meghana Valluri 1081 18 45 F 0-99 53:58.00 17:25/M
95 Lori Schmidt 56 43 46 F 0-99 58:24.20 18:50/M
96 Jay Schmidt 55 37 48 M 0-99 58:25.00 18:51/M
97 Danielle Boston 84 41 47 F 0-99 58:44.10 18:57/M
98 Karen Picard 97 50 48 F 0-99 58:44.40 18:57/M
99 Adam Fink 81 9 49 M 0-99 59:34.13 19:13/M
100 Nikki Hudak-Fink 78 42 49 F 0-99 1:00:22.00 19:28/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Jeff Fink 80 42 50 M 0-99 1:00:22.04 19:28/M
102 Helen Aldisert 74 81 50 F 0-99 1:01:25.40 19:49/M
103 Brent Sutherland 126 34 51 M 0-99 1:03:35.80 20:31/M
104 Ray Amelio 125 69 52 M 0-99 1:03:37.70 20:31/M
105 Megan Sutherland 129 27 51 F 0-99 1:03:38.00 20:32/M
106 Loriann Ostermueller 131 38 52 F 0-99 1:03:39.10 20:32/M
107 Eric Hedlund 3 48 53 M 0-99 1:44:53.12 33:50/M
108 Susan Hedlund 4 59 53 F 0-99 1:45:06.50 33:54/M