NORTH CATHOLIC PRESEASON VARSITY BOYS
Overall Finish List
August 24, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Samuel Mager ST KILIAN B 698 8 M 1 0-99 10:15.70 6:02/M
2 Brendan Lawlor ST TERESA B 864 8 M 2 0-99 10:18.70 6:04/M
3 Matthew Ferraro ST KILIAN B 683 8 M 3 0-99 10:54.60 6:25/M
4 Grant Straatmann ST KILIAN B 727 8 M 4 0-99 10:59.00 6:28/M
5 Anthony Hite AQUINAS ACADEMY B 356 8 M 5 0-99 11:05.40 6:31/M
6 Vincent Morreale ST ALPHONSUS B 550 8 M 6 0-99 11:12.30 6:35/M
7 Bryce Kopchak ST ALPHONSUS B 532 7 M 7 0-99 11:13.00 6:36/M
8 Joseph Kearney ST ALPHONSUS B 531 7 M 8 0-99 11:13.90 6:36/M
9 Justin Higgins BUTLER CATHOLIC B 418 8 M 9 0-99 11:13.90 6:36/M
10 Rick Mihm ST ALPHONSUS B 547 7 M 10 0-99 11:14.00 6:36/M
11 Kyle Hoehler ST MARYS B 754 8 M 11 0-99 11:16.50 6:38/M
12 Samuel Bens ST MARYS B 737 7 M 12 0-99 11:24.30 6:42/M
13 Jackson Vento ST BONAVENTURE B 624 7 M 13 0-99 11:28.80 6:45/M
14 Matthew McHugh ST TERESA B 868 8 M 14 0-99 11:34.80 6:48/M
15 Christopher Wilkinson ST ALEXIS B 517 7 M 15 0-99 11:40.20 6:52/M
16 Duncan Murray ST MARYS B 772 8 M 16 0-99 11:40.50 6:52/M
17 Andrew Cunningham ST BONAVENTURE B 571 7 M 17 0-99 11:44.60 6:54/M
18 Hans Rottmann ST BONAVENTURE B 609 7 M 18 0-99 11:45.70 6:55/M
19 Jacob Lowry ALPHA B 323 8 M 19 0-99 11:46.20 6:55/M
20 Luke Cordisco ALPHA B 306 8 M 20 0-99 11:47.50 6:56/M
21 Bradley Perrotte ST MARYS B 780 8 M 21 0-99 11:48.20 6:56/M
22 Alexander Ludwick ST BONAVENTURE B 591 7 M 22 0-99 11:48.70 6:56/M
23 Thomas Preston BUTLER CATHOLIC B 436 8 M 23 0-99 11:49.60 6:57/M
24 Matt Bertocchi ST TERESA B 841 8 M 24 0-99 11:50.20 6:58/M
25 Ryan Truax BUTLER CATHOLIC B 442 8 M 25 0-99 11:52.70 6:59/M
26 Timothy Patterson BUTLER CATHOLIC B 432 7 M 26 0-99 12:01.60 7:04/M
27 Colm O'Connor ST MARYS B 776 8 M 27 0-99 12:13.00 7:11/M
28 Nick Kenna ST TERESA B 860 7 M 28 0-99 12:20.60 7:15/M
29 Gavin Thomson ST MARYS B 794 8 M 29 0-99 12:24.10 7:18/M
30 David Pohlod ST ALPHONSUS B 555 7 M 30 0-99 12:27.80 7:19/M
31 Calvin Morris ST MARYS B 770 7 M 31 0-99 12:28.60 7:20/M
32 Adam Zalenski ST KILIAN B 734 7 M 32 0-99 12:30.40 7:21/M
33 Ethan Gales ST ALEXIS B 493 8 M 33 0-99 12:36.80 7:25/M
34 Mario Johns ST ALPHONSUS B 529 7 M 34 0-99 12:38.30 7:26/M
35 Noah Paszkowski ST BONAVENTURE B 604 8 M 35 0-99 12:49.20 7:32/M
36 Tyler Gannon ST MARYS B 748 8 M 36 0-99 12:50.00 7:33/M
37 Dylan Gannon ST MARYS B 747 7 M 37 0-99 13:00.20 7:39/M
38 Michael Manganaro ST MARYS B 764 8 M 38 0-99 13:02.70 7:40/M
39 Louis Jezerc ST TERESA B 857 8 M 39 0-99 13:03.00 7:41/M
40 Alex Baker ST TERESA B 839 8 M 40 0-99 13:03.50 7:41/M
41 Tom Shields ST URSULA B 900 8 M 41 0-99 13:07.70 7:43/M
42 Andrew Beck ASSUMPTION B 366 8 M 42 0-99 13:09.90 7:44/M
43 Luke Seidl ST SEBASTIAN B 827 8 M 43 0-99 13:12.10 7:46/M
44 Brian Sproule ST ALPHONSUS B 558 8 M 44 0-99 13:13.30 7:46/M
45 Christopher Hess ST BONAVENTURE B 581 8 M 45 0-99 13:14.80 7:47/M
46 Cade Quinn ST TERESA B 871 8 M 46 0-99 13:14.80 7:47/M
47 Chris Katyal ALPHA B 318 8 M 47 0-99 13:18.00 7:49/M
48 Max Kress ALPHA B 321 7 M 48 0-99 13:18.40 7:49/M
49 Ryan Martin ST ALPHONSUS B 541 7 M 49 0-99 13:23.60 7:52/M
50 Logan Lindey BUTLER CATHOLIC B 423 8 M 50 0-99 13:24.10 7:53/M
51 Joseph Kelly ST SEBASTIAN B 804 8 M 51 0-99 13:30.30 7:56/M
52 Jared Katz ST MARYS B 757 7 M 52 0-99 13:34.40 7:59/M
53 Jack Patterson ALPHA B 338 8 M 53 0-99 13:39.80 8:02/M
54 Nick Lenhart ST ALEXIS B 500 8 M 54 0-99 13:41.10 8:03/M
55 Leo Smith ASSUMPTION B 398 7 M 55 0-99 13:50.90 8:08/M
56 Vincenzo Battaglia ST MARYS B 736 8 M 56 0-99 13:53.80 8:10/M
57 Christian Rangel ALPHA B 343 8 M 57 0-99 13:58.90 8:13/M
58 Luke Zagurskie BUTLER CATHOLIC B 448 7 M 58 0-99 14:05.50 8:17/M
59 Eric Ford ST SEBASTIAN B 797 7 M 59 0-99 14:05.90 8:17/M
60 Ronan O'Connor ST MARYS B 777 8 M 60 0-99 14:06.70 8:18/M
61 Ryan Haver ST KILIAN B 688 7 M 61 0-99 14:12.90 8:21/M
62 Brody White ST SEBASTIAN B 837 7 M 62 0-99 14:15.30 8:23/M
63 Patrick Sharpe ST SEBASTIAN B 829 7 M 63 0-99 14:19.20 8:25/M
64 Lucas Klenovich SSPP B 476 8 M 64 0-99 14:28.70 8:31/M
65 Sean Livingston SSPP B 477 8 M 65 0-99 14:34.10 8:34/M
66 Daniel Faith ST MARYS B 745 7 M 66 0-99 14:34.90 8:34/M
67 Owen Daugherty ST ALPHONSUS B 522 8 M 67 0-99 14:56.24 8:47/M
68 Andrew Caprio ST TERESA B 843 8 M 68 0-99 14:57.80 8:48/M
69 Jake Kocent ST TERESA B 861 7 M 69 0-99 15:12.40 8:56/M
70 Andrew Schafale ST KILIAN B 717 7 M 70 0-99 15:14.40 8:58/M
71 John Farkos ST BONAVENTURE B 572 7 M 71 0-99 15:15.60 8:58/M
72 Colin Cantella ST GREGORY B 637 7 M 72 0-99 15:21.80 9:02/M
73 Joshua Maltese ST MARYS B 763 7 M 73 0-99 15:31.80 9:08/M
74 NATHAN O'DONNELL ST KILIAN B 707 8 M 74 0-99 15:35.20 9:10/M
75 Ryan Hickey ST ALEXIS B 499 8 M 75 0-99 15:36.90 9:11/M
76 Xavier Moskala ST SEBASTIAN B 816 7 M 76 0-99 15:38.70 9:12/M
77 Michael Taffe ST SEBASTIAN B 832 7 M 77 0-99 15:41.50 9:14/M
78 Matthew Rygelski ST MARYS B 788 8 M 78 0-99 15:41.90 9:14/M
79 Matt Soller ALPHA B 348 7 M 79 0-99 16:14.00 9:33/M
80 Joey White ST URSULA B 1951 7 M 80 0-99 16:23.20 9:38/M
81 Dominic Deluca ST URSULA B 893 7 M 81 0-99 16:25.40 9:39/M
82 Ben Whiting SSPP B 486 8 M 82 0-99 17:30.40 10:18/M
83 Jonathan Draeger BUTLER CATHOLIC B 410 7 M 83 0-99 17:37.70 10:22/M
84 Michael Price ST BONAVENTURE B 605 7 M 84 0-99 20:29.40 12:03/M
85 Max Martier ST MARYS B 765 8 M 85 0-99 22:50.30 13:26/M
86 Kellen Auth ST JAMES B 654 5 M 86 0-99 25:57.90 15:16/M