NORTH CATHOLIC PRESEASON INVITE NOVICE BOYS
Overall Finish List
August 24, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jonathan Maffei ST.ALPHONSUS B 539 4 M 1 0-99 7:32.10 6:44/M
2 Rosario Alessandro ST KILIAN B 668 4 M 2 0-99 7:37.10 6:48/M
3 Maxwell Hamilton ST JAMES B 662 4 M 3 0-99 7:41.50 6:52/M
4 Layne Haught ST ALEXIS B 494 3 M 4 0-99 7:45.50 6:55/M
5 Ryan Frank ST TERESA B 850 3 M 5 0-99 7:58.20 7:07/M
6 Josh Virostek ST.ALPHONSUS B 560 4 M 6 0-99 7:58.90 7:07/M
7 Nick Petrunia ST SEBASTIAN B 820 4 M 7 0-99 7:59.10 7:08/M
8 Owen Schessler ST KILIAN B 718 4 M 8 0-99 8:02.30 7:10/M
9 Conner Walker ST TERESA B 881 4 M 9 0-99 8:02.40 7:10/M
10 Peter Sweeney ASSUMPTION B 400 4 M 10 0-99 8:03.40 7:11/M
11 Anthony Spalvieri ST KILIAN B 724 4 M 11 0-99 8:04.30 7:12/M
12 Tommy Schafale ST KILIAN B 716 3 M 12 0-99 8:06.60 7:14/M
13 John Pieczynski ST.ALPHONSUS B 554 3 M 13 0-99 8:06.60 7:14/M
14 Max Regan ST BONAVENTURE B 606 4 M 14 0-99 8:07.40 7:15/M
15 Aidan Herman ST MARYS B 751 4 M 15 0-99 8:08.90 7:16/M
16 Jackson Kress ALPHA B 319 4 M 16 0-99 8:09.60 7:17/M
17 Joey Vojtas ST ALEXIS B 516 3 M 17 0-99 8:10.00 7:18/M
18 Christopher Hoffman ST TERESA B 853 3 M 18 0-99 8:15.70 7:22/M
19 Liam Connellan ALPHA B 305 4 M 19 0-99 8:16.80 7:23/M
20 Justin Beck ASSUMPTION B 364 2 M 20 0-99 8:20.60 7:26/M
21 Donald Schubert ST BONAVENTURE B 616 2 M 21 0-99 8:24.90 7:30/M
22 Brendan Donnelly ST.ALPHONSUS B 523 3 M 22 0-99 8:25.90 7:31/M
23 Christopher Smith ST KILIAN B 722 4 M 23 0-99 8:27.40 7:33/M
24 Cross Vento ST BONAVENTURE B 623 4 M 24 0-99 8:30.50 7:35/M
25 John O'Toole ST KILIAN B 709 4 M 25 0-99 8:39.80 7:43/M
26 Jaden Winterhalter SSPP B 487 3 M 26 0-99 8:41.00 7:45/M
27 Joseph Heller ST BONAVENTURE B 580 4 M 27 0-99 8:45.00 7:49/M
28 Joseph Waskiewicz ST BONAVENTURE B 627 2 M 28 0-99 8:47.10 7:51/M
29 Breadan Golla ALPHA B 314 3 M 29 0-99 8:48.00 7:51/M
30 Mathew McEnroe ALPHA B 329 4 M 30 0-99 8:49.10 7:52/M
31 Luke Hudson ST KILIAN B 691 3 M 31 0-99 8:49.80 7:52/M
32 Dylan Barnes ST TERESA B 840 4 M 32 0-99 8:50.00 7:53/M
33 Benjamin Tarquinio ST SEBASTIAN B 834 4 M 33 0-99 8:50.00 7:53/M
34 Aidan Burchianti ST KILIAN B 675 4 M 34 0-99 8:50.70 7:53/M
35 Matteo Rotelli ST ALEXIS B 513 4 M 35 0-99 8:56.60 7:59/M
36 Andrew Cashdollar ST KILIAN B 678 4 M 36 0-99 8:58.90 8:00/M
37 Brody Quilin SSPP B 480 2 M 37 0-99 8:59.30 8:01/M
38 Michael Robic ST ALEXIS B 508 4 M 38 0-99 9:04.90 8:06/M
39 Max Noullet ST MARYS B 774 4 M 39 0-99 9:06.40 8:08/M
40 Brendan Maddigan ST.ALPHONSUS B 536 4 M 40 0-99 9:09.81 8:10/M
41 Steven Mazur ALPHA B 326 4 M 41 0-99 9:17.00 8:17/M
42 Brady Wolff ST TERESA B 887 3 M 42 0-99 9:19.10 8:19/M
43 Luca Grisofi SSPP B 473 2 M 43 0-99 9:19.60 8:19/M
44 Calvin Vento ST BONAVENTURE B 622 2 M 44 0-99 9:24.80 8:24/M
45 Jacob Phrampus ALPHA B 339 4 M 45 0-99 9:27.80 8:26/M
46 Tyler Cannon ST MARYS B 742 4 M 46 0-99 9:30.90 8:29/M
47 Aidan Hicks ST KILIAN B 690 3 M 47 0-99 9:31.80 8:30/M
48 Jack Lewis ST KILIAN B 692 3 M 48 0-99 9:32.80 8:31/M
49 Dillon Maddigan ST.ALPHONSUS B 537 4 M 49 0-99 9:38.50 8:36/M
50 Brayden Beighley ST BONAVENTURE B 565 3 M 50 0-99 9:38.60 8:36/M
51 Michael Ammerman ST GREGORY B 630 4 M 51 0-99 9:40.80 8:38/M
52 Jude Rottmann ST BONAVENTURE B 608 1 M 52 0-99 9:41.50 8:39/M
53 Samuel Adiwinata ST KILIAN B 667 3 M 53 0-99 9:49.30 8:46/M
54 Nicholas Martocci ST SEBASTIAN B 811 4 M 54 0-99 9:49.70 8:46/M
55 Riley Morgan ST BONAVENTURE B 600 4 M 55 0-99 9:52.90 8:49/M
56 Nicklas Graper ST BONAVENTURE B 577 1 M 56 0-99 9:53.10 8:49/M
57 Ryan Policicchio AQUINAS ACADEMY B 360 3 M 57 0-99 9:53.50 8:49/M
58 Enzo Rotelli ST ALEXIS B 512 3 M 58 0-99 9:54.10 8:50/M
59 Dennis Harrington AQUINAS ACADEMY B 354 3 M 59 0-99 9:54.30 8:50/M
60 Santino Melucci ST GREGORY B 646 4 M 60 0-99 9:54.70 8:50/M
61 William Rodina ST SEBASTIAN B 824 4 M 61 0-99 10:01.80 8:57/M
62 Liam Shields ST URSULA B 899 4 M 62 0-99 10:04.90 8:59/M
63 Christopher Bowser ST KILIAN B 674 3 M 63 0-99 10:05.30 9:00/M
64 Nicholas Giunta ST SEBASTIAN B 800 4 M 64 0-99 10:07.30 9:02/M
65 Mario Martin ST ALEXIS B 502 4 M 65 0-99 10:12.70 9:06/M
66 Joey Roblaski ST MARYS B 785 4 M 66 0-99 10:15.70 9:09/M
67 Lucas Garcia ASSUMPTION B 381 4 M 67 0-99 10:17.60 9:11/M
68 Isaac Smith ASSUMPTION B 1956 2 M 68 0-99 10:23.10 9:16/M
69 Nathan Maxwell ST ALEXIS B 503 3 M 69 0-99 10:23.30 9:16/M
70 Dominic Talarico ST ALEXIS B 514 3 M 70 0-99 10:27.10 9:20/M
71 Cannon Herring ST SEBASTIAN B 802 4 M 71 0-99 10:28.30 9:21/M
72 Xavier West ASSUMPTION B 404 2 M 72 0-99 10:34.50 9:26/M
73 Austin English ALPHA B 310 1 M 73 0-99 10:38.70 9:30/M
74 Ryan Synder ALPHA B 351 0 M 74 0-99 10:39.00 9:31/M
75 Vincent Moncheck ALPHA B 334 1 M 75 0-99 10:53.00 9:43/M
76 Marcos Lopez ST GREGORY B 641 1 M 76 0-99 10:54.60 9:44/M
77 Matthew Radermacher ST.ALPHONSUS B 556 3 M 77 0-99 11:06.50 9:55/M
78 CJ Rieder ALPHA B 345 4 M 78 0-99 11:08.00 9:56/M
79 Michael Nogrady ST SEBASTIAN B 817 4 M 79 0-99 11:11.50 9:59/M
80 Jonah Stofko ST KILIAN B 725 4 M 80 0-99 11:17.40 10:04/M
81 Stanley Znosko BUTLER CATHOLIC B 1955 4 M 81 0-99 11:19.80 10:06/M
82 Franklin Grayson SSPP B 472 3 M 82 0-99 11:21.00 10:08/M
83 Nolan Le ST BONAVENTURE B 590 4 M 83 0-99 11:23.50 10:10/M
84 Isaac Lindey BUTLER CATHOLIC B 422 3 M 84 0-99 11:24.50 10:11/M
85 Noah Moskala ST SEBASTIAN B 815 4 M 85 0-99 11:29.00 10:15/M
86 Nicholas Kranyak ST JAMES B 664 3 M 86 0-99 11:49.90 10:33/M
87 Gabriel Paredes ST.ALPHONSUS B 552 3 M 87 0-99 11:54.80 10:38/M
88 Nathan Maher BUTLER CATHOLIC B 428 3 M 88 0-99 12:00.30 10:43/M
89 Henry Buchanan ST GREGORY B 635 1 M 89 0-99 12:01.00 10:44/M
90 Colin Dorcy BUTLER CATHOLIC B 409 3 M 90 0-99 12:27.70 11:07/M