NORTH PARK AUTISM FROSTBITE 5K
Age Group Results
March 01, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Overall Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Perry Pittsburgh PA 1159 36 1 18:17.90 5:54/M
Female 1 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kaitlyn Kanas Upper St Clair PA 763 13 50 25:49.80 8:20/M
2 KATIE BISHOP 1405 16 73 27:05.10 8:44/M
3 Sidney Powell Cecil PA 1168 13 91 28:34.70 9:13/M
4 Neely Regan Glenshaw PA 1179 16 101 28:57.30 9:20/M
5 Emylee Parks Vandergrift PA 1153 16 122 30:24.50 9:48/M
6 Courtney Johnson Canonsburg PA 759 11 138 31:07.00 10:02/M
7 Shannon Miller Hilliard OH 1127 19 175 33:36.20 10:50/M
8 Paige Brady Hilliard OH 345 18 177 33:36.40 10:50/M
9 Melissa Gaertner Irwin PA 715 19 191 34:11.10 11:02/M
10 Sophie Sfeir Pittsburgh PA 1805 14 216 36:44.20 11:51/M
11 Karlee Goldman Irwin PA 726 13 227 37:30.60 12:06/M
12 Makena Granger Hilliard OH 728 18 232 37:50.20 12:12/M
13 Teagan Yurocko Gibsonia PA 1879 5 253 40:46.80 13:09/M
14 Mia Mangieri Imperial PA 1109 7 256 41:05.10 13:15/M
15 Amelie Sfeir Pittsburgh PA 1801 11 265 42:45.00 13:47/M
16 Kaelie Wilson Avon Lake OH 1866 18 277 45:15.00 14:36/M
17 Issy Albu Avon Lake OH 304 16 278 45:15.20 14:36/M
18 Marina Wilson Avon Lake OH 1867 14 282 45:21.30 14:38/M
19 Noelle Klasnick 775 14 288 48:33.80 15:40/M
20 Emma Lewis Pittsburgh PA 787 10 298 50:45.70 16:22/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Klodowski Pittsburgh PA 777 29 11 21:45.40 7:01/M
2 Theresa Crispin Butler PA 380 24 28 23:51.50 7:42/M
3 DANIELLE DVORAK 1413 26 39 24:47.50 8:00/M
4 Erin Keenan Pittsburgh PA 766 28 40 24:53.10 8:02/M
5 Carly Schweinberg North Huntingdon P 1197 24 74 27:11.10 8:46/M
6 Kate Bodner Finleyville PA 336 21 76 27:14.70 8:47/M
7 Leia Mortimer Cranberry Township 1133 28 78 27:26.40 8:51/M
8 Kirsten Steiner Turtle Creek PA 1828 20 88 28:25.80 9:10/M
9 Kelsey Veydt Cecil PA 1853 20 94 28:43.70 9:16/M
10 Tessa Klepfer Butler PA 776 29 99 28:54.90 9:19/M
11 Carissa Smolen Butler PA 1815 29 100 28:55.20 9:20/M
12 Megan Mitchell Erie PA 1129 26 106 29:21.10 9:28/M
13 Jaclynn Yocum Hilliard OH 1875 27 107 29:26.70 9:30/M
14 Stephanie Yocius Pittsburgh PA 1874 29 109 29:37.00 9:33/M
15 Ashley Curtis Imperial PA 381 26 110 29:39.10 9:34/M
16 Taylor Petras Canonsburg PA 1161 20 111 29:39.40 9:34/M
17 Ashley Santavy Pittsburgh PA 1192 26 114 29:50.40 9:37/M
18 Kristen Sipes Aliquippa PA 1810 24 115 29:58.50 9:40/M
19 Sarah Winkle Aliquippa PA 1870 24 116 29:58.50 9:40/M
20 Rachel Matta Mckeesport PA 1112 27 121 30:22.40 9:48/M
21 Katie O'leary Glenshaw PA 1147 26 123 30:26.50 9:49/M
22 Kaitlyn Zakuciya Johnstown PA 1881 21 125 30:30.10 9:50/M
23 Lindsay Fields South Heights PA 705 26 126 30:30.10 9:50/M
24 Briane Agostinelli Houston PA 303 26 129 30:37.80 9:53/M
25 Allison Gladish Pittsburgh PA 722 27 139 31:08.30 10:03/M
26 Angela Sparagowski Berkey OH 1823 27 146 31:35.50 10:11/M
27 Jessica Lewis Hilliard OH 789 21 147 31:39.40 10:13/M
28 Nicole Monahan Allison Park PA 1130 25 148 31:41.10 10:13/M
29 Katie Landis Pittsburgh PA 781 29 151 31:59.70 10:19/M
30 Allison O'black Pittsburgh PA 1145 28 157 32:23.60 10:27/M
31 Rachael Gloor Cranberry Twp PA 724 25 159 32:26.30 10:28/M
32 Megan Alicandro Rochester PA 305 21 161 32:31.60 10:29/M
33 Kelsey Wilcox Monroeville PA 1864 26 168 33:11.10 10:42/M
34 Emily O'toole Murrysville PA 1148 25 172 33:31.30 10:49/M
35 Sara Hilton Pittsburgh PA 745 26 174 33:35.10 10:50/M
36 Emily Gerten Hilliard OH 719 20 183 33:42.70 10:52/M
37 Amanda Zajac Jefferson Hills PA 1880 28 190 34:10.40 11:01/M
38 Katie Smerick Pittsburgh PA 1813 29 194 34:18.80 11:04/M
39 Stacey Bauer Irwin PA 330 28 199 34:54.10 11:15/M
40 Erica Altamare Pittsburgh PA 306 24 206 35:37.30 11:29/M
41 Jessica Adams Hilliard OH 302 25 224 37:06.80 11:58/M
42 Samantha Sanchez West Homestead PA 1190 20 226 37:22.10 12:03/M
43 Erin Haburjak Munhall PA 738 26 243 38:51.10 12:32/M
44 Kelly Thomas Mckeesport PA 1842 26 248 39:23.10 12:42/M
45 Cecily Thomas Mckeesport PA 1841 21 249 39:23.30 12:42/M
46 Kera Recce Ellwood City PA 1177 23 258 41:36.90 13:25/M
47 Karina Graziani Pittsburgh PA 729 27 267 42:55.20 13:51/M
48 Ashley Linden Greensburg PA 795 26 279 45:17.70 14:36/M
49 Julia Castagnola Turtle Creek PA 367 27 280 45:18.50 14:37/M
50 Ashley Raver Glen Rock PA 1176 22 283 45:36.70 14:43/M
51 Joelle Baird Bethel Park PA 319 28 285 46:21.30 14:57/M
52 Melissa Kozak Wexford PA 778 25 286 47:23.00 15:17/M
53 Sara Halligan Pittsburgh PA 740 27 291 49:21.80 15:55/M
54 Amanda Niglio New York NY 1142 24 293 49:22.10 15:55/M
55 Cori Shepler North Huntingdon P 1807 28 301 51:39.20 16:40/M
56 Autumn Perne Jeanette PA 1158 29 312 58:16.20 18:48/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 ERICA MALONEY 1893 32 5 19:29.80 6:17/M
2 Holly Bauer Saxonburg PA 329 38 10 21:41.20 7:00/M
3 Chastin Morvay Pittsburgh PA 1134 33 17 22:18.10 7:12/M
4 Crystal Anney Beaver PA 311 34 26 23:46.70 7:40/M
5 Mackenzie Hoops Carnegie PA 747 31 46 25:30.50 8:14/M
6 Susan Ceklosky Canonsburg PA 371 39 48 25:34.30 8:15/M
7 AIMEE MILLER 1884 31 58 26:15.40 8:28/M
8 Kristy Bodnar Oakmont PA 335 37 62 26:24.70 8:31/M
9 Ashley Green Pittsburgh PA 731 30 65 26:43.00 8:37/M
10 Jennifer Matuscin Canonsburg PA 1113 38 66 26:45.20 8:38/M
11 Erin Rakow Pgh PA 1174 31 68 26:50.20 8:39/M
12 Liz Parker Wexford PA 1152 32 69 26:50.40 8:39/M
13 Chelsea Johnston Venetia PA 761 38 77 27:22.80 8:50/M
14 MEGAN HENSON 1410 30 79 27:38.70 8:55/M
15 Stephanie Tracy Mcmurray PA 1844 37 80 27:40.40 8:55/M
16 Tammy Stocker Mcmurray PA 1830 39 83 28:07.80 9:04/M
17 Megan Mcintyre Oakdale PA 1121 36 84 28:17.10 9:07/M
18 Bethany Bowser Vandergrift PA 340 30 85 28:18.20 9:08/M
19 Andria Scalise Pittsburgh PA 1194 35 98 28:52.60 9:19/M
20 Nicole Klasnick Canonsburg PA 774 38 102 29:04.10 9:23/M
21 Heather Sherman Canonsburg PA 1808 34 104 29:10.70 9:25/M
22 Amy Michalesko Venetia PA 1125 37 113 29:45.70 9:36/M
23 Susan Sroka Venetia PA 1825 35 118 30:11.60 9:44/M
24 Jennifer Stout Gibsonia PA 1833 33 119 30:14.40 9:45/M
25 Heather Mangieri Imperial PA 1107 39 128 30:37.70 9:53/M
26 Monica Aspinall Canonsburg PA 315 37 136 30:53.00 9:58/M
27 Carrie Rhodes Weirton WV 1181 34 141 31:14.60 10:05/M
28 Carrie Ace Venetia PA 301 37 142 31:15.00 10:05/M
29 Priscilla Green Valencia PA 732 35 144 31:21.90 10:07/M
30 Christa Penrod Pittsburgh PA 1157 32 145 31:23.20 10:07/M
31 Jodie Sobehart Mcmurray PA 1817 36 149 31:53.30 10:17/M
32 Abby Torres Pittsburgh PA 1843 31 153 32:03.80 10:20/M
33 Pam Long Irwin PA 799 32 154 32:05.10 10:21/M
34 Carla Weiss Pittsburgh PA 1859 36 158 32:26.30 10:28/M
35 JOLENE BLYZWICK 1886 30 160 32:28.90 10:28/M
36 Stacey Griffin Pittsburgh PA 733 35 162 32:35.40 10:31/M
37 Sue Roberts Sewickley PA 1183 39 170 33:12.00 10:43/M
38 Chrissy Shirey Parker PA 1809 37 171 33:21.10 10:45/M
39 Deborah Welty Pittsburgh PA 1861 38 179 33:37.60 10:51/M
40 Allison Burke Pittsburgh PA 357 31 182 33:40.00 10:52/M
41 Jennifer Larence Pittsburgh PA 783 36 184 33:49.50 10:55/M
42 Lori Litke Greensburg PA 796 32 186 33:54.60 10:56/M
43 Jaclyn Love Pittsburgh PA 800 37 192 34:13.20 11:02/M
44 Kelli Geary Greensburg PA 717 36 193 34:14.40 11:03/M
45 Rachel Gomez Pittsburgh PA 727 34 195 34:18.80 11:04/M
46 Diana Hendrick Sewickley PA 744 35 200 35:07.50 11:20/M
47 Janine Jones Pittsburgh PA 762 34 201 35:07.80 11:20/M
48 Danielle Saunier Sewickley PA 1193 36 202 35:08.20 11:20/M
49 Suzie Mclaren Pgh PA 1122 33 205 35:23.00 11:25/M
50 Jennifer Wimer Butler PA 1869 31 211 36:17.10 11:42/M
51 Joey Boyles New Castle PA 341 32 213 36:35.20 11:48/M
52 Delaine Swearman Pittsburgh PA 1837 34 215 36:39.60 11:49/M
53 Candice Zwibel Mcmurray PA 1883 37 218 36:45.40 11:51/M
54 Nina Audas Venetia PA 317 36 219 36:46.00 11:52/M
55 Christina Pantelidis Pgh PA 1150 35 221 36:51.60 11:53/M
56 Carrie Pavshak Cheswick PA 1155 31 225 37:11.40 12:00/M
57 ANDREA PETERSON 1889 33 229 37:34.70 12:07/M
58 Jaime Yagusic Pittsburgh PA 1872 36 235 38:07.40 12:18/M
59 Miranda Slivka North Huntingdon P 1812 34 240 38:21.40 12:22/M
60 Shawna Locke Mcmurray PA 798 39 246 39:11.60 12:38/M
61 Sue Moxon West Leechburg PA 1137 39 261 41:51.30 13:30/M
62 Gina Amberson Wexford PA 307 36 262 41:52.00 13:30/M
63 Katie Nowak Pittsburgh PA 1144 38 264 42:40.00 13:46/M
64 Kerry Anderson Pittsburgh PA 309 37 268 43:04.70 13:54/M
65 Shanna Bradfield Pittsburgh PA 343 33 269 43:13.80 13:56/M
66 Susan Kastrounis Mckees Rocks PA 765 35 270 43:41.20 14:05/M
67 Lisa Lieberman Venetia PA 793 32 274 44:03.70 14:13/M
68 Melissa Law New Martinsville W 786 34 276 44:27.70 14:20/M
69 Samantha Wilson Avon Lake OH 1868 38 281 45:21.20 14:38/M
70 Rachel Rose Pittsburgh PA 1185 32 287 47:23.20 15:17/M
71 April Santavy Greensburg PA 1191 30 289 48:42.10 15:43/M
72 SARAH KOCHINSKI 1409 31 294 49:55.10 16:06/M
73 DEVON SPEC 1408 36 295 49:55.40 16:06/M
74 Michelle Lewis Pittsburgh PA 791 39 297 50:45.60 16:22/M
75 Tina Stutzman Pittsburgh PA 1834 36 315 59:45.00 19:16/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tabitha Brown Pittsburgh PA 354 41 32 24:22.30 7:52/M
2 Kris Poloyac Cranberry Twp PA 1166 43 36 24:44.60 7:59/M
3 Laurie Laurenti Pittsburgh PA 785 43 38 24:47.40 8:00/M
4 Ruth Elm Gibsonia PA 395 47 43 25:19.40 8:10/M
5 Jennifer Evashavik Aspinwall PA 398 42 55 26:10.80 8:26/M
6 Cynthia Pofi Monroeville PA 1163 44 59 26:16.10 8:28/M
7 Holly Wall Mcmurray PA 1855 45 71 26:59.70 8:42/M
8 Cheryl Ferris Mcmurray PA 704 41 72 26:59.80 8:42/M
9 Tricia Powell Cecil PA 1169 40 92 28:35.50 9:13/M
10 Bobbi Diclaudio Bridgeville PA 387 40 117 30:11.60 9:44/M
11 Brenda Sperski Leechburg PA 1824 46 124 30:26.60 9:49/M
12 Kathy Bishop Glenshaw PA 334 44 127 30:36.80 9:52/M
13 Susan Ambrosini Mcmurray PA 308 42 130 30:39.00 9:53/M
14 Jennifer Pusateri Mcmurray PA 1171 42 150 31:53.60 10:17/M
15 Lisa Lizanich Oakdale PA 797 43 152 31:59.80 10:19/M
16 Dana Sabo Valencia PA 1189 44 155 32:06.80 10:21/M
17 Pamela Falcona Wexford PA 701 45 156 32:07.20 10:22/M
18 Stephanie Wiggers Bridgeville PA 1863 41 180 33:38.20 10:51/M
19 Kristie Gujski Glenshaw PA 736 41 185 33:51.70 10:55/M
20 Cristie Noble Canonsburg PA 1143 40 187 34:00.50 10:58/M
21 Gina Broderick Sarver PA 350 47 189 34:03.50 10:59/M
22 Jennifer Baron Pittsburgh PA 326 43 197 34:33.70 11:09/M
23 Ann Wilson Bethel Park PA 1865 48 210 35:52.00 11:34/M
24 Lisa Brooks Butler PA 352 42 220 36:49.00 11:53/M
25 Lisa Waynar Verona PA 1858 46 223 37:05.60 11:58/M
26 Tracey Brewster Rochester NY 349 47 230 37:36.80 12:08/M
27 Tammy Perry Mcmurray PA 1160 42 237 38:12.00 12:19/M
28 Amy Stauffer Canonsburg PA 1827 44 238 38:12.30 12:19/M
29 Kim Frollini Glenshaw PA 714 46 239 38:13.30 12:20/M
30 Jennifer Bruno Cecil PA 355 40 241 38:35.70 12:27/M
31 Laura Wonderling Greensburg PA 1871 41 250 39:38.60 12:47/M
32 Shannon Regan Glenshaw PA 1180 42 251 39:43.40 12:49/M
33 Margie Sfeir Pittsburgh PA 1803 48 260 41:37.70 13:25/M
34 Amy Yurocko Gibsonia PA 1876 40 263 41:52.20 13:30/M
35 Tammy Johnson Canonsburg PA 760 43 272 43:55.40 14:10/M
36 Bernadette Kirsch Pittsburgh PA 772 41 273 44:03.60 14:13/M
37 Karen Markle Ligonier PA 1111 43 300 51:38.90 16:39/M
38 Christiana Markle Ligonier PA 1110 44 302 51:39.60 16:40/M
39 Carleen Carney Verona PA 363 48 303 51:43.40 16:41/M
40 Brooke Radnor Mcmurray PA 1173 43 304 52:55.50 17:04/M
41 TRACI CLENDANIEL 1887 42 305 52:55.90 17:04/M
42 Libby Krepps Glenshaw PA 779 46 310 54:10.00 17:28/M
43 Judy Sombar Pittsburgh PA 1820 43 316 59:46.00 19:17/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mimi Cassidy Sobek Bethel Park PA 1819 53 75 27:13.80 8:47/M
2 Lee Kuhner-Harrison Pittsburgh PA 780 50 169 33:11.70 10:42/M
3 Cheryl Majkut Mcmurray PA 1104 55 176 33:36.20 10:50/M
4 Marita Ashmore Glenshaw PA 314 58 204 35:20.80 11:24/M
5 Ginger Schultz Pittsburgh PA 1196 55 236 38:07.40 12:18/M
6 Brenda Murray Fenelton PA 1139 52 255 40:55.80 13:12/M
7 EMILY BURNS 1890 54 257 41:26.20 13:22/M
8 Karen Ford Sewickley PA 711 56 259 41:37.40 13:25/M
9 Kathy Ligday Pittsburgh PA 794 55 275 44:15.90 14:16/M
10 Diane Goedert Pittsburgh PA 725 57 284 46:14.40 14:55/M
11 Wanda Devlin Venetia PA 386 50 307 53:18.70 17:12/M
12 Celine Stanasolovich Wexford PA 1826 55 309 54:09.70 17:28/M
13 Kelly Maze Monroeville PA 1114 55 318 1:02:16.60 20:05/M
Female 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charlotte Bogner Pittsburgh PA 337 66 196 34:23.00 11:05/M
2 Linda Pelkofer Pittsburgh PA 1156 63 308 54:09.20 17:28/M
Overall Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 328 42 2 18:34.80 5:59/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 WHO ARE YOU 1138 0 164 32:42.50 10:33/M
Male 1 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Dzadovsky Pittsburgh PA 392 19 15 22:13.10 7:10/M
2 GREGORY OVERBECK 1900 13 70 26:52.80 8:40/M
3 Joe Majkut Mcmurray PA 1105 19 178 33:36.90 10:50/M
4 Nic Sfeir Pittsburgh PA 1804 9 217 36:44.30 11:51/M
5 Mathew Yurocko Gibsonia PA 1877 8 252 40:17.90 13:00/M
6 Andre Brooks Butler PA 351 10 296 50:07.90 16:10/M
7 Luke Mangieri Imperial PA 1108 11 314 59:10.90 19:05/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Timothy Lyman Pittsburgh PA 1103 28 3 18:47.60 6:04/M
2 Nick Holnaider Pittsburgh PA 746 27 18 22:34.70 7:17/M
3 Taylor Banks Cadiz OH 323 24 22 23:05.10 7:27/M
4 Cj Moon Mcdonald PA 1132 27 45 25:26.80 8:12/M
5 Timothy Fields South Heights PA 706 22 56 26:13.20 8:27/M
6 Rj Mell Leechburg PA 1124 22 95 28:44.80 9:16/M
7 Patrick Nigborowicz Pittsburgh PA 1141 25 103 29:08.80 9:24/M
8 Benjamin Fiscus Wexford PA 707 22 108 29:33.30 9:32/M
9 John Vojtko Jefferson Hills PA 1854 29 132 30:41.00 9:54/M
10 Sam Grissom North Huntingdon P 734 28 133 30:41.70 9:54/M
11 Brandon Dean Pittsburgh PA 384 27 134 30:47.50 9:56/M
12 Matt Arehart Toledo OH 313 28 163 32:40.30 10:32/M
13 Adam Chapman Pittsburgh PA 372 27 212 36:29.30 11:46/M
14 Matthew Jendrzejewski Pittsburgh PA 758 29 228 37:31.70 12:06/M
15 Brandon Haburjak Munhall PA 737 26 242 38:51.10 12:32/M
16 Albert Benedict Solon OH 333 25 245 39:06.90 12:37/M
17 Cory Ulm Pittsburgh PA 1850 25 247 39:23.00 12:42/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Smith Wexford PA 1814 31 6 20:08.30 6:30/M
2 Paul Serrin Glenshaw OH 1200 31 7 20:15.20 6:32/M
3 Jason Glock Pittsburgh PA 723 34 8 20:37.20 6:39/M
4 JOSH BLANTON 1412 32 12 21:53.60 7:04/M
5 James Mcwilliams Munhall PA 1123 39 16 22:14.60 7:10/M
6 SHANE BRUNAZZI 1897 33 20 22:55.20 7:24/M
7 STEVEN HILLIARD 1888 30 23 23:26.10 7:34/M
8 Ryan Ward Canonsburg PA 1857 36 25 23:33.30 7:36/M
9 Corey Flannagan Pittsburgh PA 708 35 27 23:50.30 7:41/M
10 Brad Kelley Mcdonald PA 767 38 30 24:13.40 7:49/M
11 Nick Bradfield Pittsburgh PA 342 34 31 24:15.30 7:49/M
12 Steve Larence Pittsburgh PA 784 37 34 24:35.00 7:56/M
13 Eric Hurley Sewickley PA 749 32 42 25:10.30 8:07/M
14 Garry Yocius Pittsburgh PA 1873 30 52 25:58.10 8:23/M
15 Nicholas Baum Monroeville PA 331 31 61 26:18.20 8:29/M
16 Blair D Christensen Cranberry Township 373 34 63 26:25.80 8:31/M
17 Scott Barlett Cranberry Twp PA 325 38 64 26:32.00 8:34/M
18 Greg Venbrux Pittsburgh PA 1852 35 67 26:48.20 8:39/M
19 Gene Nicastro Lower Burrell PA 1140 35 86 28:20.70 9:08/M
20 BRYAN MATUSIC 1406 39 87 28:22.50 9:09/M
21 Daniel Bellavance Elizabeth PA 332 30 89 28:26.00 9:10/M
22 Jeffrey Huss Pittsburgh PA 750 30 105 29:19.70 9:27/M
23 Jason Balsomico Glenshaw PA 320 35 112 29:43.00 9:35/M
24 James Stout Gibsonia PA 1832 35 120 30:14.40 9:45/M
25 Derek Pollard Imperial PA 1165 38 131 30:39.50 9:53/M
26 Justin Kirit Moon Township PA 771 37 140 31:14.40 10:05/M
27 NOAH HENSON 1411 32 167 33:11.00 10:42/M
28 Michael Burke Pittsburgh PA 358 36 181 33:39.90 10:51/M
29 Ryan Kelvington Meadow Lands PA 769 37 188 34:00.60 10:58/M
30 Michael Ufheil Pittsburgh PA 1847 31 209 35:49.80 11:33/M
31 RYAN BARKSDALE 1500 31 222 36:57.70 11:55/M
32 Jeff Breckenridge Industry PA 346 39 244 38:58.70 12:34/M
33 George Kastrounis Mckees Rocks PA 764 36 271 43:47.10 14:07/M
34 Len Ducouer Pittsburgh PA 390 31 292 49:21.90 15:55/M
35 Evan Sonnet Greensburg AK 1822 32 313 58:16.90 18:48/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Ceklosky Canonsburg PA 370 40 9 21:22.30 6:54/M
2 Michael Bruno Cecil PA 356 45 13 22:03.20 7:07/M
3 JOHN BLACK 1885 44 14 22:11.60 7:09/M
4 BOB LIBERATORE 1894 43 19 22:39.00 7:18/M
5 Roger Hyde Gibsonia PA 751 44 21 23:03.40 7:26/M
6 ERIC WEILAND 1899 48 24 23:26.70 7:34/M
7 ANTON HRISTOZOV 1891 49 29 24:07.20 7:47/M
8 Michael Barrett Oakdale PA 327 48 33 24:32.20 7:55/M
9 Stephen Brewster Rochester NY 348 41 37 24:46.50 7:59/M
10 Tim Campbell Gibsonia PA 362 40 41 25:07.80 8:06/M
11 Greg Pofi Monroeville PA 1164 47 47 25:32.00 8:14/M
12 Chris Powell Cecil PA 1167 41 49 25:45.10 8:18/M
13 Timothy Welsh Robinson PA 1860 44 54 26:08.20 8:26/M
14 Shawn Moxon West Leechburg PA 1136 42 57 26:14.40 8:28/M
15 BRIAN WEILAND 1898 47 81 27:48.40 8:58/M
16 Steve Pulaski Canonsburg PA 1170 46 82 28:05.90 9:04/M
17 Nick Evashavik Aspinwall PA 399 44 93 28:35.70 9:13/M
18 Thomas Caulfield Pittsburgh PA 369 47 96 28:46.10 9:17/M
19 TIM DICLAUDIO 1407 44 97 28:50.60 9:18/M
20 Steve Aspinall Canonsburg PA 316 40 135 30:52.40 9:57/M
21 Jody Pfister Wexford PA 1162 48 143 31:19.50 10:06/M
22 Christopher Miller Pittsburgh PA 1126 41 165 32:59.10 10:38/M
23 Paul Welty Pittsburgh PA 1862 47 231 37:42.80 12:10/M
24 Mark Sommer Hilliard OH 1821 43 233 37:50.80 12:12/M
25 Rich Yurocko Gibsonia PA 1878 42 254 40:47.20 13:09/M
26 Charles Sfeir Pittsburgh PA 1802 49 266 42:45.90 13:47/M
27 Terry Lewis Pittsburgh PA 792 45 299 50:46.70 16:23/M
28 Christopher Brown Pittsburgh PA 353 40 311 54:56.30 17:43/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Larry Van Dyke Pittsburgh PA 1851 52 4 19:02.60 6:08/M
2 Mark Eschenfelder Beaver PA 396 58 35 24:44.20 7:59/M
3 Jeff Elm Gibsonia PA 394 55 44 25:19.70 8:10/M
4 Timothy Gaus Pittsburgh PA 716 52 51 25:50.20 8:20/M
5 Wayne Evron Pittsburgh PA 400 59 90 28:28.50 9:11/M
6 James Lewis Pittsburgh PA 788 57 137 31:04.70 10:01/M
7 Daniel Mcintyre Oakdale PA 1120 50 173 33:32.20 10:49/M
8 Dave Mcginnis Pittsburgh PA 1118 51 198 34:35.60 11:09/M
9 Jeff Sobek Bethel Park PA 1818 58 203 35:16.00 11:23/M
10 George Banashefski Venetia PA 322 54 306 53:18.60 17:12/M
11 CHRIS HANKE 1404 56 317 1:02:15.40 20:05/M
Male 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Richard Jacobson Gibsonia PA 756 60 53 26:06.50 8:25/M
2 TOM GORKA 1892 62 60 26:16.20 8:28/M
3 TOM MURRAY 1896 71 166 33:05.40 10:40/M
4 Rick Booth Pittsburgh PA 338 65 207 35:43.80 11:31/M
5 Frank Snyder Forest Hills PA 1816 70 208 35:47.10 11:33/M
6 Don Raab Mcmurray PA 1172 67 214 36:35.90 11:48/M
7 RICHARD BLASKIEWICZ 1403 73 234 37:51.20 12:13/M
8 Larry Jefferson Dallas TX 757 66 290 48:50.50 15:45/M