MERCER COUNTY XC GIRLS VARSITY
Overall Finish List
October 18, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Jordan Williams SHARON 420 0 1 F 0-99 19:59.40 6:27/M
2 Jaskowak Catie GROVE CITY 197 0 2 F 0-99 20:06.80 6:29/M
3 Lexi Bible HICKORY 471 0 3 F 0-99 20:21.60 6:34/M
4 Maddie Przicina SHARPSVILLE 1967 0 4 F 0-99 20:35.30 6:38/M
5 Jackie Abraham HICKORY 470 0 5 F 0-99 20:39.80 6:40/M
6 Haley Boyd HICKORY 472 0 6 F 0-99 20:48.80 6:43/M
7 Lowe Olivia GROVE CITY 198 0 7 F 0-99 21:08.30 6:49/M
8 Tabitha Donaldson SLIPPERY ROCK 428 0 8 F 0-99 21:15.30 6:51/M
9 Andrea McConnell LAKEVIEW 1945 0 9 F 0-99 21:33.70 6:57/M
10 Tara Peterson COMMODORE PERRY 170 0 10 F 0-99 21:36.30 6:58/M
11 Keely Whelan SHARPSVILLE 1977 0 11 F 0-99 21:37.50 6:58/M
12 Somora Kelly GROVE CITY 190 0 12 F 0-99 21:38.40 6:59/M
13 Taylor Maxwell LAKEVIEW 1937 0 13 F 0-99 21:41.40 7:00/M
14 Hanna Drozynski LAKEVIEW 1934 0 14 F 0-99 21:47.40 7:02/M
15 Hannah Drake WILMINGTON 1884 0 15 F 0-99 21:47.90 7:02/M
16 Shae Grinnell COMMODORE PERRY 156 0 16 F 0-99 21:53.80 7:04/M
17 Thrasher Maddie GREENVILLE 310 0 17 F 0-99 21:58.70 7:05/M
18 Allison Baldwin WILMINGTON 1887 0 18 F 0-99 21:59.70 7:05/M
19 Semple Tessa GROVE CITY 201 0 19 F 0-99 22:04.40 7:07/M
20 Sanford Hannah GROVE CITY 200 0 20 F 0-99 22:05.70 7:07/M
21 Kate Robb WILMINGTON 1885 0 21 F 0-99 22:10.30 7:09/M
22 Anna Zrile WEST MIDDLESEX 561 0 22 F 0-99 22:13.30 7:10/M
23 Hamilton Maddie GROVE CITY 196 0 23 F 0-99 22:13.40 7:10/M
24 Hannah Winters WILMINGTON 1886 0 24 F 0-99 22:17.30 7:11/M
25 Hannah Lindey SLIPPERY ROCK 429 0 25 F 0-99 22:20.10 7:12/M
26 Haley Fenton REYNOLDS 596 0 26 F 0-99 22:26.60 7:14/M
27 Macey Redmond HICKORY 486 0 27 F 0-99 22:30.80 7:15/M
28 Paige Brown HICKORY 473 0 28 F 0-99 22:33.60 7:16/M
29 Kelley Kaity GREENVILLE 297 0 29 F 0-99 22:45.20 7:20/M
30 Lexi Brumbaugh WILMINGTON 1888 0 30 F 0-99 22:49.50 7:22/M
31 Burdette Jaime MERCER 373 0 31 F 0-99 22:53.70 7:23/M
32 Hope Pursel WEST MIDDLESEX 565 0 32 F 0-99 22:54.50 7:23/M
33 Exie Mouck LAKEVIEW 1938 0 33 F 0-99 22:56.80 7:24/M
34 Katelyn Adams COMMODORE PERRY 154 0 34 F 0-99 22:57.00 7:24/M
35 Bailey Mantzell WEST MIDDLESEX 564 0 35 F 0-99 22:57.60 7:24/M
36 Nina Ordinario HICKORY 485 0 36 F 0-99 23:01.70 7:25/M
37 Jolynn Anderson SHARON 387 0 37 F 0-99 23:02.60 7:26/M
38 Cassie Lukonic SHARPSVILLE 1973 0 38 F 0-99 23:09.60 7:28/M
39 Adeline Birkes SLIPPERY ROCK 426 0 39 F 0-99 23:10.30 7:28/M
40 Wimer Mikayla GROVE CITY 202 0 40 F 0-99 23:16.70 7:30/M
41 Shaffer Kate MERCER 376 0 41 F 0-99 23:20.90 7:32/M
42 Brooke Schaefers SLIPPERY ROCK 431 0 42 F 0-99 23:28.70 7:34/M
43 Jordyn Kalp HICKORY 480 0 43 F 0-99 23:30.70 7:35/M
44 Frankie Santell SHARPSVILLE 1976 0 44 F 0-99 23:44.70 7:39/M
45 Haleigh Coryea SHARPSVILLE 1972 0 45 F 0-99 23:48.70 7:41/M
46 Mano Tomoka GREENVILLE 301 0 46 F 0-99 23:49.40 7:41/M
47 Izzy Schell SHARPSVILLE 1965 0 47 F 0-99 24:02.30 7:45/M
48 Jerica Williams WILMINGTON 1890 0 48 F 0-99 24:07.90 7:47/M
49 Taylor Whelan WEST MIDDLESEX 567 0 49 F 0-99 24:12.00 7:48/M
50 Addison Logan GREENVILLE 283 0 50 F 0-99 24:16.70 7:50/M
51 Breanna Walters SLIPPERY ROCK 432 0 51 F 0-99 24:20.60 7:51/M
52 Jeffries Michelle GREENVILLE 296 0 52 F 0-99 24:21.80 7:51/M
53 Amanda Zrile WEST MIDDLESEX 568 0 53 F 0-99 24:23.00 7:52/M
54 Becky Anna SLIPPERY ROCK 425 0 54 F 0-99 24:24.40 7:52/M
55 Allison Hollenbaugh LAKEVIEW 1942 0 55 F 0-99 24:27.10 7:53/M
56 Lydia Chlpka WEST MIDDLESEX 563 0 56 F 0-99 24:32.10 7:55/M
57 Anastasia Hovis LAKEVIEW 1935 0 57 F 0-99 24:32.20 7:55/M
58 Isabel Sherwood WILMINGTON 1889 0 58 F 0-99 24:40.70 7:57/M
59 Aspen Flynn SHARPSVILLE 1975 0 59 F 0-99 24:48.40 8:00/M
60 Quinn Burkhart SLIPPERY ROCK 427 0 60 F 0-99 24:57.20 8:03/M
61 ANDERSON LINDSEY JAMESTOWN 346 0 61 F 0-99 25:19.90 8:10/M
62 Rebecca Owens COMMODORE PERRY 165 0 62 F 0-99 25:46.50 8:19/M
63 Laura Sanner COMMODORE PERRY 166 0 63 F 0-99 25:59.20 8:23/M
64 VILLARD ASHLEY JAMESTOWN 337 0 64 F 0-99 25:59.80 8:23/M
65 Kendra Eddy COMMODORE PERRY 150 0 65 F 0-99 26:13.40 8:27/M
66 Journey Wark COMMODORE PERRY 168 0 66 F 0-99 26:14.80 8:28/M
67 Bravenec Jodi GREENVILLE 288 0 67 F 0-99 26:17.20 8:29/M
68 Eckard Kristin GREENVILLE 313 0 68 F 0-99 27:08.80 8:45/M
69 Helena Zrile WEST MIDDLESEX 562 0 69 F 0-99 27:11.70 8:46/M
70 Ashley Reimold REYNOLDS 593 0 70 F 0-99 27:54.00 9:00/M
71 Perrine Kristin MERCER 374 0 71 F 0-99 27:58.00 9:01/M
72 Kassi Tofani REYNOLDS 594 0 72 F 0-99 28:07.60 9:04/M
73 Sarah Taylor REYNOLDS 597 0 73 F 0-99 28:15.10 9:07/M
74 Gabby Miller SHARON 406 0 74 F 0-99 28:32.68 9:12/M
75 GLASS LONDYN JAMESTOWN 347 0 75 F 0-99 28:59.80 9:21/M
76 Alyssa Dosch LAKEVIEW 1944 0 76 F 0-99 29:18.00 9:27/M
77 Gigliotti Rose MERCER 375 0 77 F 0-99 29:30.20 9:31/M
78 Delaney Ser SHARON 412 0 78 F 0-99 30:52.40 9:57/M
79 REINHART ALLYSA JAMESTOWN 336 0 79 F 0-99 36:05.00 11:38/M