MARCH FOR THE MILITARY 5K
Age Group Results
March 23, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Overall Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lesley Sherwood Pittsburgh PA 1367 23 6 20:06.90 6:29/M
Female 1 to 9
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mckenna Barrett Rochester PA 1120 9 277 59:11.00 19:05/M
Female 10 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tara Lucot Cranberry Twp PA 1500 10 26 23:18.40 7:31/M
2 Katherine Stewart Mars PA 1009 11 43 25:05.60 8:05/M
3 Kara Rocco 1010 10 44 25:16.60 8:09/M
4 Amanda Magill 1285 13 72 27:51.80 8:59/M
5 Mary Sinan Cranberry Township 1374 13 80 28:19.40 9:08/M
6 Danielle Williams Sandy Lake PA 1453 13 83 28:29.00 9:11/M
7 Kierra Elder Butler PA 1175 14 95 29:13.80 9:25/M
8 Rebecca Bayne Seven fields PA 1124 14 100 30:09.00 9:44/M
9 Maggie Storti Cranberry Twp PA 1387 11 108 30:26.10 9:49/M
10 Brooke Stahlman Chicora PA 1381 12 109 30:26.50 9:49/M
11 Lauren Sileo Cranberry twp PA 1370 13 125 31:48.60 10:15/M
12 Elise Tacik Valencia PA 1391 14 126 31:48.80 10:15/M
13 Kailah Hinkle Cranberry twp PA 1243 13 127 31:49.90 10:16/M
14 Ella Beidler Cranberry Twp PA 1126 14 128 31:50.30 10:16/M
15 Anna Kurpakus Valencia PA 1267 12 134 32:11.20 10:23/M
16 Lori Zukowski 1476 12 135 32:11.60 10:23/M
17 Morgan Sinan Cranberry Township 1375 11 149 33:34.30 10:50/M
18 Lauren Smakosz Harmony PA 1378 11 150 33:34.50 10:50/M
19 Megan Park Harmony PA 1322 12 151 33:34.80 10:50/M
20 Madeline Randall 1333 12 152 33:34.90 10:50/M
21 Collette Stahlman Chicora PA 1382 14 159 34:06.00 11:00/M
22 Devon Pollock 1327 11 196 40:49.80 13:10/M
23 Olivia Bonvenuto Gibsonia PA 1136 11 198 41:05.30 13:15/M
24 Sarina Wuvkwych 1470 13 248 52:17.50 16:52/M
25 Shai Wudkuvych 1012 11 249 52:18.20 16:52/M
Female 15 to 20
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Liza Toro 1425 17 96 29:14.80 9:26/M
2 Kalei Tacik Valencia PA 1392 16 106 30:25.70 9:49/M
3 Darienne Yates 1472 16 116 30:57.30 9:59/M
4 Kiersten Erlanson Sewickley PA 1179 20 121 31:29.10 10:09/M
5 Lauren Wyant Manorville PA 1471 20 132 31:59.60 10:19/M
6 Zoe Dinehart 1036 19 158 34:04.20 10:59/M
7 Elena Buzzatto McMurrary PA 1145 20 179 36:32.30 11:47/M
8 Madison Sinan Cranberry Township 1373 15 182 38:33.50 12:26/M
9 Melissa Fello Ford City PA 1190 19 220 47:05.20 15:11/M
10 Ma Hie 1022 15 239 50:35.20 16:19/M
11 Kimberly Rape 1336 20 255 53:29.90 17:15/M
Female 21 to 25
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carrie Deutsch allison park PA 1162 24 23 22:34.60 7:17/M
2 Corinnne Gressang 1013 21 54 25:59.30 8:23/M
3 Victoria Gressang 1015 23 55 26:00.80 8:23/M
4 Sarah Marie Robb 1346 23 64 26:54.90 8:41/M
5 Abigail Bishop 1014 23 143 33:01.80 10:39/M
6 Callie Carlon 1147 23 200 41:12.80 13:17/M
7 Ashley Murray 1308 23 207 42:48.60 13:48/M
8 Kari Fello Ford City PA 1189 22 221 47:06.10 15:12/M
9 Ashley Watkins 1443 24 225 48:08.10 15:32/M
10 Carla Dutkovich 1172 25 251 52:49.20 17:02/M
11 Christina Tolfa 1424 25 252 52:49.70 17:02/M
12 Adelaide Giese 1208 23 275 58:07.30 18:45/M
Female 26 to 30
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melissa Zilka Renfrew PA 1475 26 46 25:20.10 8:10/M
2 Amanda Dietrich Zelienople PA 1165 26 56 26:10.50 8:26/M
3 Beth Graham 1220 29 66 27:06.00 8:45/M
4 Katia Kosovec Wexford PA 1262 30 76 28:05.90 9:04/M
5 Amanda Hammons Cranberry Twp PA 1230 30 84 28:29.50 9:11/M
6 Erin Ducarme 1168 27 87 28:41.90 9:15/M
7 Pamela McCarrier Cranberry Township 1291 26 144 33:04.70 10:40/M
8 Nicole Grimes 1223 30 155 33:43.70 10:53/M
9 Julia Kysela Pittsburgh PA 1271 28 165 34:25.80 11:06/M
10 Traci Degarmo Coraopolis PA 1161 29 180 36:54.70 11:54/M
11 Lauren Ludwik 1282 26 254 53:03.50 17:07/M
Female 31 to 35
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alana Jensen 1025 33 30 23:50.50 7:41/M
2 Maria Thomas NEW CASTLE PA 1398 35 45 25:18.70 8:10/M
3 Danielle Iaquinta cranberry twp PA 1248 32 49 25:37.00 8:16/M
4 Meda Lytel 1283 35 63 26:43.10 8:37/M
5 Lori Fromlak valencia PA 1201 33 81 28:21.40 9:09/M
6 Malgorzata Ryan Cranberry Township 1356 31 86 28:37.10 9:14/M
7 Amy Francis Hubbard OH 1497 35 112 30:43.60 9:55/M
8 Amanda Roman 1348 32 117 31:08.50 10:03/M
9 Erika Grove New Castle PA 1224 35 129 31:50.90 10:16/M
10 Barb Magill 1286 34 131 31:59.00 10:19/M
11 Jenn Romano carnegie PA 1349 32 146 33:12.10 10:43/M
12 Gillian McTiernan Pittsburgh PA 1300 31 154 33:40.40 10:52/M
13 Susan Thomas 1399 34 170 35:17.60 11:23/M
14 Jodi Boggs 1134 31 186 39:51.10 12:51/M
15 Amber Goehring 1216 34 187 39:52.50 12:52/M
16 Erin Letrick Zelienople PA 1276 35 194 40:33.50 13:05/M
17 Jami Robertson 1347 33 247 52:14.60 16:51/M
18 Crystal Mancini 1288 33 253 53:02.60 17:06/M
19 Katherine Taylor 1393 34 273 56:52.40 18:21/M
Female 36 to 40
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggie Ewing 1184 36 60 26:25.70 8:31/M
2 Kristi Stiegler Gibsonia PA 1385 36 65 27:00.40 8:43/M
3 Candace Veatch 1433 38 67 27:08.40 8:45/M
4 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 1452 40 73 27:54.90 9:00/M
5 Amy Anderson 1105 40 88 28:46.30 9:17/M
6 Jamie Boazzo New Castle PA 1131 39 107 30:26.00 9:49/M
7 Jaime Withers Freedom PA 1460 36 114 30:49.90 9:56/M
8 Brandy Muth 1310 38 136 32:21.40 10:26/M
9 Sherri Pagley New castle PA 1320 36 140 32:35.80 10:31/M
10 Renee Bauknight 1122 38 147 33:13.50 10:43/M
11 Colleen Wilson Cranberry Township 1454 39 161 34:09.50 11:01/M
12 Tricia Staley pittsburgh PA 1383 37 169 35:02.80 11:18/M
13 Melissa Parker ELLWOOD CITY PA 1323 38 181 37:36.30 12:08/M
14 Stephanie Cercone 1151 37 183 38:38.00 12:28/M
15 Heather Pollock 1328 36 228 48:40.20 15:42/M
16 Tracey Ramsey 1332 37 272 56:51.80 18:20/M
17 Stacy Barrett Rochester PA 1121 36 276 59:10.00 19:05/M
Female 41 to 45
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kim Spears Cranberry Twp PA 1493 41 24 22:43.70 7:20/M
2 Wend Maki 1491 43 68 27:25.30 8:51/M
3 Christi Hoffman Harmony PA 1004 41 90 28:53.30 9:19/M
4 Rebecca Wuvkwych 1469 43 93 28:59.60 9:21/M
5 Melissa Gettel Baden PA 1478 45 102 30:21.20 9:47/M
6 Tasha Werner Butler PA 1447 41 105 30:25.50 9:49/M
7 Charlene Kurpakus Valencia PA 1268 41 164 34:22.50 11:05/M
8 Jennifer Baker 1114 44 175 35:45.90 11:32/M
9 Tammy McCluskey 1294 43 184 39:01.30 12:35/M
10 Kerri Ruffennach Cranberry Township 1353 43 193 40:31.90 13:04/M
11 Eleana Thomas Fombell PA 1397 41 206 42:33.40 13:44/M
12 Janet Bock 1132 44 214 45:46.30 14:46/M
13 Jodi Adams 1102 44 218 46:48.60 15:06/M
14 Gale Andrews Cranberry Twp PA 1107 42 219 46:49.80 15:06/M
15 Laura Waugaman 1445 45 232 48:50.10 15:45/M
16 Amy Schaffer Mars PA 1498 43 242 51:27.70 16:36/M
17 Gina Miller 1302 44 243 51:30.70 16:37/M
18 Cheryl Stannik 1384 43 244 51:52.10 16:44/M
19 Jenny Rape 1335 45 257 53:31.30 17:16/M
20 Alicia Dufford 1170 45 287 1:02:20.80 20:06/M
21 Debbie Ball 1117 45 290 1:04:58.00 20:57/M
Female 46 to 50
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Peggy LaQuatra Pittsburgh PA 1488 49 25 22:47.10 7:21/M
2 Kathy Herse Cranberry Twp PA 1489 47 36 24:18.00 7:50/M
3 Rene Washington 1441 50 174 35:43.20 11:31/M
4 Paula Elder Butler PA 1176 48 199 41:09.10 13:16/M
5 Dee Foster-Harvilla 1197 47 202 41:20.40 13:20/M
6 Roberta Domhoff 1166 49 204 41:37.10 13:25/M
7 Debbie Walker 1436 46 216 46:05.70 14:52/M
8 Crystal Conjeski 1155 48 230 48:42.90 15:43/M
9 Terry Nemcek 1314 47 233 49:42.90 16:02/M
10 Sally Nemcek 1313 49 234 49:42.90 16:02/M
11 Michelle Haupt 1234 46 258 53:34.80 17:17/M
12 Jennifer Keating 1254 50 259 53:41.60 17:19/M
13 Lisa Knight 1261 48 264 54:56.60 17:43/M
14 Ruth Agnew 1104 47 292 1:09:39.10 22:28/M
Female 51 to 55
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Suki Colovos Seven Fields PA 1490 51 35 24:16.10 7:50/M
2 Barbara Ford gibsonia PA 1195 55 77 28:10.70 9:05/M
3 Lisa Myers Mars PA 1311 51 82 28:28.30 9:11/M
4 Donna Traficante Leechburg PA 1427 53 223 47:44.90 15:24/M
5 Susan Traficante Ambridge PA 1428 54 224 47:46.00 15:25/M
6 Kimberly Lowder 1281 51 229 48:40.20 15:42/M
7 Claudette Biers 1130 51 231 48:48.20 15:45/M
8 Kimberly Kelley 1256 55 246 52:12.80 16:50/M
9 Mary Klinger 1035 53 278 59:14.00 19:06/M
10 Linda Dunbar 1171 52 282 1:01:07.10 19:43/M
11 Diane Carney 1148 54 285 1:01:27.50 19:49/M
Female 56 to 60
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Debbie Vavro Butler PA 1487 56 70 27:42.60 8:56/M
2 Alice McLaughlin 1018 58 99 30:02.60 9:41/M
3 Joann Paris 1321 58 137 32:24.40 10:27/M
4 Brenda Kronstain 1266 58 142 32:47.20 10:35/M
5 Maggie Reynolds new brighton PA 1343 59 156 33:54.70 10:56/M
6 Cathy Reese 1037 58 176 36:13.20 11:41/M
7 Leigh Reimer 1338 58 192 40:19.40 13:00/M
8 Holly Vazzo 1432 58 203 41:22.30 13:21/M
9 Debbie McCartan 1292 59 215 46:05.30 14:52/M
10 Colleen Scheller 1361 56 227 48:12.10 15:33/M
11 Karen Bunnell 1142 56 235 49:48.60 16:04/M
12 Pauline Engeman 1177 58 237 50:34.40 16:19/M
13 Jean Cook Cranberry Twp PA 1156 56 245 51:54.30 16:45/M
14 Laura Walters 1438 56 261 54:43.20 17:39/M
15 Kim Forte 1196 56 263 54:55.00 17:43/M
16 Marla Lane 1273 60 283 1:01:07.30 19:43/M
17 Leslie Juliano 1253 60 284 1:01:26.50 19:49/M
18 Cynthia Gallaher 1204 59 288 1:02:22.90 20:07/M
Female 61 to 65
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gayle Shubert 1369 61 119 31:19.30 10:06/M
2 Linda Bergman 1129 65 188 40:03.20 12:55/M
3 Alice Troia 1430 61 212 43:51.00 14:09/M
4 Shirley Reinard 1340 63 260 54:24.90 17:33/M
5 Deb Sylvester 1390 65 279 59:16.40 19:07/M
6 Christine Gasparin 1206 62 286 1:01:27.60 19:49/M
Female 66 to 70
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patricia Pacey 1319 70 191 40:18.10 13:00/M
Female 71 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ginny Fletcher 1193 73 269 56:35.80 18:15/M
Overall Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Justin Boggs St. Louisville OH 1480 31 1 15:20.90 4:57/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Antonio Gomez 1217 0 79 28:17.90 9:07/M
2 WHO ARE YOU 1499 1499 0 226 48:08.50 15:32/M
3 Dave Kovach 1263 0 266 54:59.50 17:44/M
Male 1 to 9
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Evan Kurpakus Valencia PA 1269 8 163 34:21.50 11:05/M
Male 10 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brendan Lawler 1274 13 5 18:58.50 6:07/M
2 Adam Hessler 1237 11 13 20:59.50 6:46/M
3 Josiah Wuvkwych 1468 12 27 23:21.00 7:32/M
4 Kenny Muth Templeton PA 1479 12 29 23:48.90 7:41/M
5 Geneo Simeone 1371 13 47 25:32.10 8:14/M
6 Adam Hoffman Harmony PA 1003 10 89 28:48.70 9:17/M
7 Kenny Monaghan Cannonsburg PA 1011 12 91 28:57.60 9:20/M
8 Logan Ewing 1183 11 94 29:06.70 9:23/M
9 R J Wallace 1002 12 97 29:25.30 9:29/M
10 Michael Spinelli 1380 11 101 30:11.60 9:44/M
11 Doron Wuvkwych 1466 10 122 31:33.50 10:11/M
12 Cole Hoffman Harmony PA 1001 12 177 36:17.30 11:42/M
13 Michael Bock 1133 11 213 45:12.70 14:35/M
14 Cole McLaughlin 1017 14 268 56:31.70 18:14/M
Male 15 to 20
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Justin Gaydos 1207 16 2 17:30.00 5:39/M
2 Jonas Wuvkwych 1467 15 4 18:45.90 6:03/M
3 Edwin Figuesoa 1026 20 8 20:10.50 6:30/M
4 Jeremy Soyring Canonsburg PA 1006 18 10 20:45.30 6:42/M
5 Ryan Coennen Cranberry Twp PA 1154 20 14 21:04.30 6:48/M
6 Zack Bartlebough 1027 18 16 21:07.30 6:49/M
7 Darren Bergreen 1029 17 17 21:08.30 6:49/M
8 Nthan Maxwell 1032 18 18 21:18.60 6:52/M
9 Shane Clark Peters Twp. PA 1481 15 31 23:52.20 7:42/M
10 Lucas Dixen 1028 18 41 24:59.60 8:04/M
11 Blake Quinlan 1031 17 42 25:04.90 8:05/M
12 Adam Walters 1030 17 71 27:47.80 8:58/M
13 James Natali 1312 15 98 29:50.40 9:37/M
14 Justin Yates 1473 19 115 30:56.10 9:59/M
15 Garan Gallucci 1034 20 160 34:07.80 11:00/M
16 Pj Winkler 1457 18 167 34:31.20 11:08/M
17 Ronnie Montgomery 1303 19 190 40:10.40 12:57/M
Male 21 to 25
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terrence Dunford 1024 23 9 20:12.20 6:31/M
2 Derek Khazraie 1257 21 20 21:41.26 7:00/M
3 Tom Hermanowski 1016 24 37 24:47.00 8:00/M
4 Lauren Persico 1039 24 50 25:37.50 8:16/M
5 John Skarveles 1040 23 148 33:23.70 10:46/M
Male 26 to 30
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bob Dummer Valencia PA 1477 27 3 18:24.10 5:56/M
2 Matt Shepherd Cranberry Twp PA 1008 28 40 24:58.90 8:03/M
3 Daniel Kysela Pittsburgh PA 1270 28 59 26:24.40 8:31/M
4 Evin Burne Masury OH 1496 26 111 30:43.30 9:55/M
5 Shane Wetzel 1448 29 189 40:05.10 12:56/M
6 Jace McEwen 1297 26 201 41:18.50 13:19/M
7 Anthony Trevino 1429 28 250 52:44.90 17:01/M
Male 31 to 35
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Segulla Cranberry Twp PA 1486 34 7 20:10.10 6:30/M
2 Steve Segulla Cranberry Twp PA 1363 34 15 21:04.60 6:48/M
3 Zack Stiegler Pittsburgh PA 1386 32 38 24:51.60 8:01/M
4 Peter Popple 1043 35 48 25:35.00 8:15/M
5 Jason Witham Canonsburg PA 1458 31 58 26:17.80 8:29/M
6 Matthew Ryan Cranberry Township 1357 31 85 28:36.50 9:14/M
7 Bill Rose 1352 33 130 31:55.50 10:18/M
8 Mike Woodling 1464 34 133 32:06.70 10:21/M
9 Anthony Moore 1304 33 157 34:03.30 10:59/M
10 Justin Tiller 1400 31 208 42:48.60 13:48/M
Male 36 to 40
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brad Thomas NEW CASTLE PA 1396 36 19 21:31.80 6:56/M
2 David Dzurd 1023 39 69 27:34.90 8:54/M
3 Eric Jenkinson 1021 37 104 30:22.90 9:48/M
4 Brianne Marton 1290 39 113 30:47.10 9:56/M
5 Mike Yates 1474 39 118 31:18.10 10:06/M
6 Samuel Ewing 1185 37 120 31:20.50 10:06/M
7 Patrick Cranston 1160 39 141 32:47.00 10:35/M
8 Tim Flynn carnegie PA 1194 37 145 33:11.90 10:42/M
9 Steven Magill 1287 40 166 34:26.70 11:06/M
10 Pete Pagley 1044 36 241 51:26.70 16:35/M
11 Tom Keefe 1255 38 274 58:06.10 18:45/M
Male 41 to 45
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Gilson 1211 42 21 21:44.70 7:01/M
2 Roger Hyde gibsonia PA 1247 44 22 22:07.20 7:08/M
3 Dan Spears Cranberry Twp PA 1492 43 34 24:14.90 7:49/M
4 Geneo Simeone 1372 41 53 25:49.60 8:20/M
5 Kevin Weis Cranberry Twp PA 1495 41 78 28:13.90 9:06/M
6 Joey Jones 1252 44 124 31:48.30 10:15/M
7 John Ropelewski 1351 43 138 32:28.80 10:28/M
8 Matt Claycomb 1153 41 139 32:33.60 10:30/M
9 David Frankel 1198 41 171 35:31.50 11:27/M
10 Eric Hoffman Harmony PA 1005 42 178 36:20.90 11:43/M
11 Shawn Fuller 1202 45 205 41:38.00 13:26/M
12 Jamone Watson 1444 42 210 43:46.80 14:07/M
13 Waylon Grove New Castle PA 1225 42 240 51:26.00 16:35/M
14 Chuck Rape 1334 45 256 53:30.90 17:15/M
15 John Ball 1118 43 289 1:04:52.90 20:55/M
Male 46 to 50
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp. PA 1329 48 11 20:51.80 6:44/M
2 T J Pynos 1041 49 12 20:54.10 6:45/M
3 David Bonvenuto Gibsonia PA 1135 46 52 25:42.10 8:17/M
4 Ron Walker 1437 49 57 26:12.50 8:27/M
5 Lloyd Ray 1337 48 62 26:41.00 8:36/M
6 David Cherry 1152 47 75 28:05.00 9:04/M
7 Daniel Withers Freedom PA 1459 48 110 30:35.30 9:52/M
8 Don McCullough 1296 48 123 31:40.10 10:13/M
9 Thomas Washington 1442 50 173 35:41.80 11:31/M
10 Thomas Nevel 1316 48 185 39:02.70 12:35/M
11 Donny Elder Butler PA 1174 46 197 41:04.10 13:15/M
12 woody woody 1007 46 217 46:20.80 14:57/M
13 William McLaren 1299 48 236 49:49.90 16:04/M
14 Bruce Hezlep Cranberry Township 1239 46 265 54:58.80 17:44/M
15 Kevin Green 1222 47 281 59:24.50 19:10/M
16 Francis McCartney 1293 48 291 1:09:29.80 22:25/M
Male 51 to 55
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Faller Pittsburgh PA 1187 55 33 23:56.80 7:43/M
2 David Budjanec Pittsburgh PA 1483 55 39 24:54.60 8:02/M
3 Jeff Hartzell 1233 54 51 25:38.80 8:16/M
4 Reinaldo Toro 1426 51 103 30:22.40 9:48/M
5 Richard Cook Cranberry Twp PA 1157 52 153 33:40.30 10:52/M
6 Tom Woodard 1463 53 162 34:15.80 11:03/M
7 Joseph McCosby Evans City PA 1485 51 209 43:10.30 13:55/M
8 Daniel Gifford 1209 54 222 47:08.70 15:12/M
9 Laura Lofaso 1278 53 262 54:43.50 17:39/M
Male 56 to 60
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Constas 1042 57 28 23:46.00 7:40/M
2 Mark Eschenfelder Beaver PA 1033 58 32 23:54.60 7:43/M
3 Wayne Evron Pittsburgh PA 1182 60 92 28:58.10 9:21/M
Male 61 to 65
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Peter Winkler Franklin PA 1456 61 168 34:31.60 11:08/M
2 Al Shubert 1368 64 172 35:34.50 11:28/M
3 John Reynolds new brighton PA 1342 62 195 40:39.30 13:07/M
4 Anthony Troia 1431 61 211 43:48.70 14:08/M
5 William Engeman 1178 61 238 50:35.10 16:19/M
6 Carl Broimley 1019 63 267 56:31.50 18:14/M
7 Lanny Reinard 1339 63 270 56:36.80 18:15/M
8 Ken Rugh 1354 61 280 59:20.40 19:08/M
Male 66 to 70
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 1221 67 61 26:26.90 8:32/M
2 Gary Tipton Cranberry Township 1421 67 74 28:04.20 9:03/M
Male 71 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Hermanowski 1236 72 271 56:46.70 18:19/M