LOVE OF LINDSEY 5K 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
August 30, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Emery Strotman 475 36 M ***** 30-39 19:49.90 6:24/M
2 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 499 52 M ***** 50-59 19:59.80 6:27/M
3 Tina Seech Upper St Clair PA 463 53 F ***** 50-59 20:10.00 6:30/M
4 Matt Uram 509 48 M 1 40-49 20:33.00 6:38/M
5 Brook Sharpnack 467 26 M 1 20-29 20:44.50 6:41/M
6 Michael Hasselbring 427 34 M 1 30-39 20:51.50 6:44/M
7 Jim Miller Freedom PA 507 48 M 2 40-49 20:57.60 6:45/M
8 Jessica Furnier 420 30 F ***** 30-39 21:22.80 6:54/M
9 Mario Tiberie 487 17 M 1 15-19 21:31.30 6:56/M
10 John Koontz 498 41 M 3 40-49 21:44.10 7:01/M
11 Kevin Post 656 36 M 2 30-39 21:45.10 7:01/M
12 Chris Buckley 494 53 M 1 50-59 22:02.50 7:06/M
13 David Wingrove 504 53 M 2 50-59 22:27.80 7:15/M
14 Ronda Kincer 437 34 F 1 30-39 22:29.20 7:15/M
15 SHANE BRUNAZZI 491 33 M 3 30-39 23:02.30 7:26/M
16 Sara Christner 412 36 F 2 30-39 23:10.40 7:28/M
17 Bill Wisener 488 46 M 4 40-49 23:14.50 7:30/M
18 Jeff Pesarsick 500 39 M 4 30-39 23:34.80 7:36/M
19 Eilish Miller 506 18 F 1 15-19 23:41.60 7:38/M
20 Chris Gillen 512 36 M 5 30-39 24:19.70 7:51/M
21 Lindsay Hull 433 32 F 3 30-39 24:32.60 7:55/M
22 Mitchell Shahen 465 57 M 3 50-59 25:04.50 8:05/M
23 Jacob Gillen 510 32 M 6 30-39 25:21.10 8:11/M
24 Lynn Huffman 431 31 F 4 30-39 25:26.90 8:12/M
25 Gary Lorenzi 440 58 M 4 50-59 25:34.90 8:15/M
26 Bruce Thompson 478 60 M 1 60-69 25:38.70 8:16/M
27 Patrick Short 493 19 M 2 15-19 25:40.90 8:17/M
28 Janelle Henderson 492 34 F 5 30-39 25:43.80 8:18/M
29 Camille Chilzer 411 36 F 6 30-39 25:52.00 8:21/M
30 Jonathan Mori 449 32 M 7 30-39 26:02.00 8:24/M
31 Stephen Smith 472 38 M 8 30-39 26:05.30 8:25/M
32 Jeff Cicchini 413 43 M 5 40-49 26:15.50 8:28/M
33 Mary Hamilla 425 50 F 1 50-59 26:33.10 8:34/M
34 Megan Heverley 429 17 F 2 15-19 26:57.40 8:42/M
35 Krista Boyer 505 34 F 7 30-39 27:00.90 8:43/M
36 Robbie Galis 422 28 M 2 20-29 27:23.60 8:50/M
37 Linda Smida 482 54 F 2 50-59 27:28.10 8:52/M
38 Luke Hillegas 430 30 M 9 30-39 27:46.00 8:57/M
39 Carol Taylor 477 58 F 3 50-59 27:48.50 8:58/M
40 Andrea Wisner 489 46 F 1 40-49 28:08.40 9:05/M
41 Steven Harenchar 495 58 M 5 50-59 28:18.80 9:08/M
42 Chelsey Morich 450 30 F 8 30-39 28:19.80 9:08/M
43 Karley McGrady 443 30 F 9 30-39 28:25.30 9:10/M
44 David Grimes 486 57 M 6 50-59 28:37.30 9:14/M
45 Janine Booker 514 32 F 10 30-39 28:38.20 9:14/M
46 Jennifer Cicchini Monessen PA 414 40 F 2 40-49 28:49.10 9:18/M
47 Tirpak Brad 405 16 M 3 15-19 29:17.80 9:27/M
48 Eron McMillen 446 32 M 10 30-39 29:18.80 9:27/M
49 Missy Georgagis 423 38 F 11 30-39 29:22.40 9:28/M
50 Ronald Walker 479 67 M 2 60-69 29:39.90 9:34/M
51 Matt Amber 401 17 M 4 15-19 30:09.80 9:44/M
52 Maria Martik 508 17 F 3 15-19 30:19.00 9:47/M
53 Rachel Wilkinson 481 17 F 4 15-19 30:19.00 9:47/M
54 Emily Sabo 490 19 F 5 15-19 30:24.00 9:48/M
55 Kelly Hasselbring 426 32 F 12 30-39 30:35.20 9:52/M
56 John Taylor III 476 53 M 7 50-59 30:52.70 9:57/M
57 Deanna Hager 424 40 F 3 40-49 30:59.70 10:00/M
58 Rene Pascoe 454 49 F 4 40-49 31:05.70 10:02/M
59 Ashlee Martinak 441 26 F 1 20-29 31:20.70 10:06/M
60 Amanda Buttermore 407 35 F 13 30-39 31:28.30 10:09/M
61 Mackenzie Buttermore 408 9 F 1 1-14 31:28.40 10:09/M
62 Kyle Blystone 501 20 M 3 20-29 31:29.50 10:09/M
63 Matt Morich 451 30 M 11 30-39 31:38.00 10:12/M
64 Deborah Sepesy 464 46 F 5 40-49 31:44.80 10:14/M
65 Brian Ratica 460 29 M 4 20-29 31:59.10 10:19/M
66 Dana Slavic 469 26 F 2 20-29 31:59.40 10:19/M
67 Amber Chasteen 410 36 F 14 30-39 32:16.60 10:25/M
68 Carly Wheatley 480 34 F 15 30-39 32:16.80 10:25/M
69 Alexandra Smith 470 24 F 3 20-29 32:30.00 10:29/M
70 Serah Pesce 456 32 F 16 30-39 32:52.60 10:36/M
71 Jena Stathers 474 30 F 17 30-39 33:18.60 10:45/M
72 Renatta Signorini 468 31 F 18 30-39 33:40.60 10:52/M
73 Ryan Encapera 418 35 M 12 30-39 33:51.60 10:55/M
74 Karen DiFilippo 484 59 F 4 50-59 34:13.20 11:02/M
75 Mike Jones 434 49 M 6 40-49 34:26.30 11:06/M
76 Ashley Sharpnack 466 30 F 19 30-39 35:10.60 11:21/M
77 Hanna O'Savage 452 16 F 6 15-19 35:13.30 11:22/M
78 Jack O'Savage 453 45 M 7 40-49 35:22.20 11:25/M
79 Debbie Kiger 436 54 F 5 50-59 35:54.50 11:35/M
80 Jillian McKita 444 26 F 4 20-29 36:11.30 11:40/M
81 Abby Raicos 459 12 F 2 1-14 36:38.30 11:49/M
82 Tayla Pascoe 455 10 F 3 1-14 36:45.70 11:51/M
83 Keren Galis 421 28 F 5 20-29 36:54.50 11:54/M
84 Rebecca McCathren 503 59 F 6 50-59 37:00.10 11:56/M
85 Karen Primm Smithton PA 458 59 F 7 50-59 38:46.30 12:30/M
86 Becky McMillen 445 31 F 20 30-39 39:45.50 12:49/M
87 Vita Monestersky 448 28 M 5 20-29 40:06.20 12:56/M
88 Dena Monestersky 447 27 F 6 20-29 40:07.40 12:56/M
89 Tonay DiFilippo 485 64 M 3 60-69 40:46.70 13:09/M
90 Tricia Jobes 515 38 F 21 30-39 42:06.90 13:35/M
91 MacKenzie Kendal 435 12 F 4 1-14 42:23.50 13:40/M
92 Jennifer Ross 462 39 F 22 30-39 43:28.40 14:01/M
93 Jennifer Weld 483 39 F 23 30-39 45:46.30 14:46/M
94 Cameron Scrip 513 10 M 1 1-14 46:36.20 15:02/M
95 Ethan Fike 419 10 M 2 1-14 46:37.20 15:02/M
96 Michele Pagen 496 46 F 6 40-49 48:11.70 15:33/M
97 Brenda Fetsko 497 53 F 8 50-59 48:12.60 15:33/M
98 Stephanie McElwain 442 30 F 24 30-39 49:02.90 15:49/M
99 Ingrid Smith 471 31 F 25 30-39 49:21.10 15:55/M
100 Kara Kish-Fike 438 34 F 26 30-39 49:33.30 15:59/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Ella Fike 511 5 F 5 1-14 49:33.80 15:59/M
102 Alexa Hershey 428 19 F 7 15-19 52:21.40 16:53/M
103 Abigail Standley 473 19 F 8 15-19 52:22.10 16:54/M
104 Rachael Corfont 415 24 F 7 20-29 52:22.60 16:54/M
105 Dude Popelas 457 37 M 13 30-39 54:18.50 17:31/M
106 Alison Chasko 409 29 F 8 20-29 56:03.90 18:05/M