LAKE RAYSTOWN TRIATHLON
Overall Finish List
May 18, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
-Age Group-- ---- SWIM ---- ----- T1 ----- ---- BIKE ---- ----- T2 ----- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 John Rutherford 116 30 M 1 30-34 4 27:02.20 5 2:13.70 1 2:38:28.20 10 1:10.40 6 1:44:07.70 4:53:02.20
2 Matthew Buda 104 25 M 1 25-29 2 24:52.80 2 1:38.70 2 2:45:07.70 4 0:34.90 3 1:41:05.50 4:53:19.60
3 John Jenkin 108 40 M 1 40-44 3 25:13.30 7 2:37.10 3 2:52:20.60 7 0:58.30 1 1:36:33.60 4:57:42.90
4 Mikaela Boley 103 25 F 1 25-29 1 24:27.60 4 2:11.40 4 2:59:14.00 11 1:21.90 5 1:43:08.60 5:10:23.50
5 Maria Simone 119 40 F 1 40-44 10 29:49.80 3 2:06.60 13 3:21:53.50 5 0:51.00 2 1:40:26.20 5:35:07.10
6 Danielle King 130 36 F 1 35-39 8 29:11.90 6 2:27.80 5 3:09:18.30 6 0:55.20 10 1:53:24.00 5:35:17.20
7 Peter Voorhees 123 40 M 2 40-44 13 31:19.90 20 4:49.20 6 3:13:34.00 27 4:45.60 7 1:45:40.40 5:40:09.10
8 William Magnuson 112 35 M 1 35-39 20 34:02.40 13 3:33.40 12 3:18:17.50 14 2:23.40 9 1:53:08.90 5:51:25.60
9 Dee Ann Murphy 114 45 F 1 45-49 18 33:52.90 9 2:56.40 7 3:14:37.50 9 1:03.30 13 2:01:02.30 5:53:32.40
10 Dennis Schlegel 117 35 M 2 35-39 19 33:54.00 21 4:49.70 18 3:27:28.40 13 2:16.80 8 1:48:40.00 5:57:08.90
11 Amy Voorhees 122 40 F 2 40-44 15 32:21.40 12 3:28.70 16 3:24:45.70 8 1:01.10 12 1:57:41.20 5:59:18.10
12 Corey Rabideau 115 20 M 1 20-24 16 32:42.70 14 3:51.50 8 3:14:40.50 12 1:26.20 15 2:06:56.60 5:59:37.50
13 Lou Rocco 128 43 M 3 40-44 11 30:03.50 8 2:54.00 10 3:16:39.30 26 3:52.90 16 2:07:44.00 6:01:13.70
14 Peter Windes 125 20 M 2 20-24 22 35:28.90 15 3:55.00 9 3:15:02.70 15 2:30.70 18 2:11:28.40 6:08:25.70
15 Ethan Heckmann 107 20 M 3 20-24 25 39:08.80 11 3:24.60 20 3:32:06.70 2 0:04.40 11 1:53:54.50 6:08:39.00
16 TEAM TBA 149 149 0 M 1 0- 0 7 28:43.30 1 0:35.00 27 3:56:24.20 3 0:17.70 4 1:42:57.40 6:08:57.60
17 Spencer Clark 129 40 M 4 40-44 12 31:03.90 18 4:36.30 17 3:27:12.40 18 2:41.60 21 2:12:43.90 6:18:18.10
18 Jon Wesler 124 35 M 3 35-39 9 29:22.60 10 3:05.50 14 3:22:54.80 25 3:52.40 23 2:19:34.90 6:18:50.20
19 Mark Bigelow 102 20 M 4 20-24 6 28:36.50 26 6:11.90 21 3:33:39.40 16 2:31.40 19 2:11:57.40 6:22:56.60
20 Howard Bigelow 101 50 M 1 50-54 27 40:20.20 28 6:54.80 19 3:30:31.80 19 2:54.40 17 2:10:47.20 6:31:28.40
21 Jason Mattock 127 43 M 5 40-44 21 35:03.60 23 5:42.40 11 3:17:09.00 20 3:03.60 26 2:32:06.40 6:33:05.00
22 Jan Jumet 109 45 M 1 45-49 23 36:09.50 17 4:19.60 24 3:44:11.50 21 3:26.40 14 2:06:13.60 6:34:20.60
23 David Shearer 118 40 M 6 40-44 28 40:26.50 16 3:58.70 22 3:34:54.20 23 3:43.80 20 2:12:35.70 6:35:38.90
24 Dana Todd 121 50 M 2 50-54 14 31:40.50 24 6:04.40 23 3:41:51.80 24 3:47.80 22 2:15:51.10 6:39:15.60
25 Jeff Mason 111 40 M 7 40-44 17 33:49.00 19 4:45.60 26 3:50:46.00 17 2:36.40 24 2:22:26.50 6:54:23.50
26 Joe Lunderburg 131 52 M 3 50-54 29 53:17.40 27 6:15.10 15 3:24:19.80 22 3:30.00 25 2:29:45.00 6:57:07.30
27 John Cirko 105 40 M 8 40-44 24 38:39.20 25 6:07.40 28 3:57:47.00 28 13:07.20 27 2:59:15.20 7:54:56.00