KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
June 21, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 nicholas long 535 17 M 1 Top Fin 17:47.9 5:44/M
2 Nathan Ams 910 15 M 2 Top Fin 18:33.8 5:59/M
3 mike smith Salem OH 558 45 M 3 Top Fin 18:59.3 6:07/M
4 joe lagese Youngstown OH 549 47 M 1 Top Fin 19:26.8 6:16/M
5 terry kenney Leetonia OH 543 55 M 1 55-59 19:38.0 6:20/M
6 ed brainard 537 38 M 1 30-39 19:49.1 6:24/M
7 Tom Macri 986 54 M 1 50-54 19:54.2 6:25/M
8 Lori Masters New Wilmington PA 987 46 F 1 Top Fin 20:57.1 6:45/M
9 mike shevock 536 35 M 2 30-39 21:10.3 6:50/M
10 Steve Hoffmaster 959 45 M 1 45-49 21:22.8 6:54/M
11 Bandit Number 9018 9018 M 1 0- 0 21:43.0 7:00/M
12 julia garby Youngstown OH 550 11 F 2 Top Fin 22:01.3 7:06/M
13 Butch Caimano 927 61 M 1 60-64 22:03.8 7:07/M
14 Philip Pillin 989 52 M 2 50-54 22:12.1 7:10/M
15 Vincent Carnevale 935 36 M 3 30-39 22:28.5 7:15/M
16 Steve Kandray 979 23 M 1 20-29 22:37.3 7:18/M
17 noah smith Canfield OH 557 14 M 1 1-14 22:47.5 7:21/M
18 Nick Lascola 981 14 M 2 1-14 23:08.3 7:28/M
19 tim styranec Columbiana OH 544 38 M 4 30-39 23:11.6 7:29/M
20 brian schell 565 29 M 2 20-29 23:18.9 7:31/M
21 Alaa Ilayan 964 22 M 3 20-29 23:21.4 7:32/M
22 Kelcie Witmer 999 25 F 3 Top Fin 23:25.1 7:33/M
23 Jenn Polkovitch 991 33 F 1 30-39 23:50.9 7:41/M
24 Jenna Kuczek 980 18 F 1 15-19 24:06.4 7:46/M
25 Bob Johnson 971 60 M 2 60-64 24:19.3 7:51/M
26 colin maurer 559 10 M 3 1-14 24:30.8 7:54/M
27 Bandit Number 9019 9019 M 2 0- 0 24:32.7 7:55/M
28 bill joshua manse 567 46 M 2 45-49 24:33.8 7:55/M
29 Jeffrey Grace 954 52 M 3 50-54 24:42.2 7:58/M
30 bronson bartolone 551 24 M 4 20-29 24:44.8 7:59/M
31 Jim Houck 963 44 M 1 40-44 24:54.2 8:02/M
32 Katie Hively 958 35 F 2 30-39 24:58.9 8:03/M
33 joe sferica Youngstown OH 545 41 M 2 40-44 25:14.7 8:08/M
34 Yvonne Ams 912 40 F 1 Top Fin 25:28.5 8:13/M
35 Jason Bathato 915 25 M 5 20-29 25:38.3 8:16/M
36 Mathew Ross 993 38 M 5 30-39 25:42.1 8:17/M
37 ryan teti Youngstown OH 552 34 M 6 30-39 25:55.6 8:22/M
38 Patrick Pivarnik 990 46 M 3 45-49 26:15.5 8:28/M
39 Clyde Beaver 920 25 M 6 20-29 26:34.4 8:34/M
40 dave schaldone 538 36 M 7 30-39 26:40.3 8:36/M
41 Ashley Sillaman 997 20 F 1 20-29 27:05.0 8:44/M
42 Monica Caimano 928 34 F 3 30-39 27:06.9 8:45/M
43 Ed Kandray 978 52 M 4 50-54 27:35.9 8:54/M
44 Bandit Number 9020 9020 M 3 0- 0 28:40.3 9:15/M
45 marcus masello 564 18 M 1 15-19 28:47.5 9:17/M
46 Wael Ilayan 969 24 M 7 20-29 29:02.4 9:22/M
47 Bruce Mcintosh 988 48 M 4 45-49 29:07.4 9:24/M
48 Kathy Shoaf new castle PA 996 67 F 1 60-99 29:21.1 9:28/M
49 Rick Ciolli 939 43 M 3 40-44 29:22.6 9:28/M
50 etoule weal 547 10 F 1 1-14 29:49.1 9:37/M
51 michael weal Canfield OH 548 42 M 4 40-44 29:49.5 9:37/M
52 debra boney 563 58 F 1 55-59 29:49.9 9:37/M
53 Ilayan Ilayan 968 13 M 4 1-14 29:56.2 9:39/M
54 mariam ortiz Edinburg PA 542 56 F 2 55-59 30:02.7 9:41/M
55 thomas walko Youngstown OH 541 55 M 2 55-59 30:05.0 9:42/M
56 Andrea Bovo 921 29 F 2 20-29 30:09.5 9:44/M
57 stan boney 562 56 M 3 55-59 30:58.5 9:59/M
58 Breanna Gwirtz 956 20 F 3 20-29 31:15.4 10:05/M
59 diane marshall 546 40 F 1 40-44 31:18.4 10:06/M
60 Pete Cannell 933 69 M 1 65-69 33:13.1 10:43/M
61 madison wess 540 13 F 2 1-14 34:24.2 11:06/M
62 Chris Lunder Cortland OH 556 59 F 3 55-59 34:50.5 11:14/M
63 John Ursu 998 55 M 4 55-59 35:25.6 11:25/M
64 Kimberly Diglaw Cortland OH 555 44 F 2 40-44 35:31.9 11:27/M
65 william kofact 561 28 M 8 20-29 35:47.4 11:33/M
66 Emily Wurm 1000 25 F 4 20-29 36:01.4 11:37/M
67 Yousef Ilayan 970 26 M 9 20-29 36:08.4 11:39/M
68 Alec Highaw 957 22 M 10 20-29 36:09.6 11:40/M
69 Payton Ciolli 937 15 F 2 15-19 36:14.1 11:41/M
70 Wendy Lili 985 14 F 3 1-14 36:14.5 11:41/M
71 Anne Kandray 975 21 F 5 20-29 36:33.0 11:47/M
72 olivia strank 554 13 F 4 1-14 42:11.4 13:36/M
73 jean cusick 553 65 F 2 60-99 48:40.7 15:42/M
74 Joan Schell 994 57 F 4 55-59 49:37.7 16:00/M
75 Bandit Number 9015 9015 M 4 0- 0 49:39.6 16:01/M
76 Richard Schell 995 57 M 5 55-59 50:20.8 16:14/M
77 trudi wess 539 46 F 1 45-49 50:21.8 16:15/M