KEN BRUMBAUGH RACES
2 MILE WALK
Overall Finish List
March 30, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Rich Santella 499 59 M 1 Top Fin 16:14.11 8:07/M
2 Sam Freet 470 52 F 1 Top Fin 16:58.67 8:29/M
3 Sherry Obert 489 58 F 1 55-59 18:13.56 9:07/M
4 Meaghan Donnelly 469 11 F 1 1-12 18:16.60 9:08/M
5 Lisa Appleby 452 53 F 1 50-54 18:34.70 9:17/M
6 Kim Young 517 34 F 1 30-34 18:36.15 9:18/M
7 Brandi Baughman 453 36 F 1 35-39 18:38.72 9:19/M
8 Mike Nagle 486 61 M 1 60-64 19:03.93 9:32/M
9 William Obert 490 66 M 1 65-99 19:43.93 9:52/M
10 Michele Smith 504 47 F 1 45-49 20:01.26 10:01/M
11 Sherry Turchetta 511 50 F 2 50-54 20:02.88 10:01/M
12 Karen Masucci 478 54 F 3 50-54 20:03.17 10:02/M
13 Kelly Whitaker 525 37 F 2 35-39 20:05.31 10:03/M
14 Elaine Smithmyer 505 62 F 1 60-64 20:07.72 10:04/M
15 Brenda Quirin 494 51 F 4 50-54 20:08.74 10:04/M
16 Bobbi Bollinger 455 55 F 2 55-59 20:17.81 10:09/M
17 Paula Vincent 512 49 F 2 45-49 20:18.10 10:09/M
18 TONI FAMA 532 12 F 2 1-12 20:22.93 10:11/M
19 Shari Santella 500 60 F 2 60-64 20:27.66 10:14/M
20 ERIC CLAPPER 533 59 M 1 55-59 20:30.88 10:15/M
21 Owen Kagarise, Jr. 472 48 M 1 45-49 20:31.68 10:16/M
22 Michele DeRose 468 50 F 5 50-54 20:59.55 10:30/M
23 Kristie Williams 515 35 F 3 35-39 21:00.36 10:30/M
24 Jan Miller 484 52 F 6 50-54 21:01.79 10:31/M
25 Heather Kinser 473 31 F 2 30-34 21:05.84 10:33/M
26 Meghan Darby 467 21 F 1 18-24 21:38.34 10:49/M
27 Stephanie Strittmatter 507 32 F 3 30-34 21:54.93 10:57/M
28 Wendy Diehl 516 50 F 7 50-54 21:56.18 10:58/M
29 Sherry Nagle 485 57 F 3 55-59 22:28.43 11:14/M
30 Megan Pepple 492 15 F 1 13-17 22:42.18 11:21/M
31 Kaitlyn Musselman 524 14 F 2 13-17 22:42.43 11:21/M
32 Barbara Mikesic 483 67 F 1 65-99 22:56.55 11:28/M
33 Susan Mikesic 482 38 F 4 35-39 22:57.17 11:29/M
34 Jennifer Ward 514 32 F 4 30-34 22:58.58 11:29/M
35 Jim McGough 519 62 M 2 60-64 22:58.98 11:29/M
36 Derik Ward 513 24 M 1 18-24 22:59.19 11:30/M
37 Sandy McGough 480 59 F 4 55-59 23:00.40 11:30/M
38 Melody Pepple 493 39 F 5 35-39 23:19.37 11:40/M
39 jessie Musselman 523 38 F 6 35-39 23:20.17 11:40/M
40 Erin Meyers 521 35 F 7 35-39 23:36.21 11:48/M
41 JESSICA BURGMEIER 529 28 F 1 25-29 23:37.17 11:49/M
42 MISTY MILES 531 28 F 2 25-29 23:37.20 11:49/M
43 Marc Masucci 477 53 M 1 50-54 23:38.37 11:49/M
44 Ben Bradley 458 43 M 1 40-44 23:39.43 11:50/M
45 Melisa Bradley 459 43 F 1 40-44 23:41.82 11:51/M
46 Jennifer Hrivnak 471 35 F 8 35-39 23:42.93 11:51/M
47 Linda Berkheimer 454 64 F 3 60-64 23:44.94 11:52/M
48 Bonnie McMillen 481 57 F 5 55-59 23:48.44 11:54/M
49 BECKY RETTIG 530 56 F 6 55-59 23:49.18 11:55/M
50 Olivia Adoline 451 11 F 3 1-12 23:50.71 11:55/M
51 Donna Roscia 522 67 F 2 65-99 23:52.15 11:56/M
52 Leslie Krug 475 43 F 2 40-44 23:53.77 11:57/M
53 Evan Krug 474 12 M 1 1-12 23:53.95 11:57/M
54 Dorothy Zimmers 518 43 F 3 40-44 26:03.83 13:02/M
55 Marie Stock 506 68 F 3 65-99 26:11.56 13:06/M
56 Cathy Rougeux 498 60 F 4 60-64 26:23.34 13:12/M
57 Danyll Rougeux 497 40 F 4 40-44 26:25.20 13:13/M
58 Anna DeRubeis 528 13 F 3 13-17 26:59.45 13:30/M
59 Gina DeRubeis 527 42 F 5 40-44 26:59.69 13:30/M
60 Rylie Whitaker 526 11 F 4 1-12 27:00.29 13:30/M
61 Christy Richers-Bejmovicz 496 42 F 6 40-44 27:10.66 13:35/M
62 Joy Schimminger 501 48 F 3 45-49 27:11.26 13:36/M
63 Vida Szabat 508 27 F 3 25-29 27:34.61 13:47/M
64 Christopher Szabat 509 28 M 1 25-29 27:35.42 13:48/M