JACK O LANTERN JOG
Age Group Results
October 25, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Unknown Age Grouping
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1048 1048 1 44:27.77 14:20/M
5K
Female OVERALL 5K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 SARAH PIPER Eighty Four PA 1933 34 19 23:02.19 7:26/M
2 Heather Hudock 265 35 22 23:27.95 7:34/M
3 Shannon McCall Canonsburg PA 1904 15 24 23:35.33 7:36/M
Female MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Peggy LaQuatra 296 49 28 23:54.46 7:43/M
2 Sue Oconnor 341 51 33 24:16.63 7:50/M
Female 1 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christine Smith Washington PA 1218 11 123 31:36.89 10:12/M
2 ABIGAIL THORNBURY Canonsburg PA 1941 11 127 31:54.98 10:17/M
3 Angelina Lengwin 298 9 129 32:04.58 10:21/M
4 Bennett Pidro 498 9 139 32:30.99 10:29/M
5 Jenna Chuey 187 10 140 32:31.35 10:29/M
6 Desiree Hancq 247 10 192 36:16.13 11:42/M
7 JADINE VANDERAAR 1902 11 200 36:43.20 11:51/M
8 ABIGAIL DREZEWSKI Washington PA 1896 9 248 43:32.24 14:03/M
9 Kaitlyn Kitchen 289 11 253 44:34.51 14:23/M
10 REMMIE SEITZ Washington PA 1894 7 258 45:10.10 14:34/M
11 Samantha Miller 325 7 266 47:01.53 15:10/M
Female 12 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie Keelon 280 12 39 24:58.58 8:03/M
2 Maria Lengwin Monongahela PA 301 15 50 25:46.75 8:19/M
3 Kelsey Butka 176 12 54 26:33.92 8:34/M
4 Paige Hessler 258 12 80 28:34.29 9:13/M
5 Sarina Wudkwych Mcdonald 1898 14 86 28:53.42 9:19/M
6 Libby McGrosky 318 13 89 28:56.88 9:20/M
7 Makana Miller 323 13 96 29:19.41 9:27/M
8 Emily Trew Canonsburg PA 1910 14 102 29:44.27 9:35/M
9 Maura O'Neill 346 12 133 32:13.71 10:24/M
10 Samantha Stanley 1228 15 138 32:30.43 10:29/M
11 SOPHIA KIENZLE Canonsburg PA 1931 14 191 36:10.49 11:40/M
12 Ashley Castelli Canonsburg PA 1897 14 195 36:25.94 11:45/M
Female 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hannah Kitchen 288 16 75 28:24.12 9:10/M
2 Kelsey Nolin 340 16 119 31:06.40 10:02/M
3 elizabeth Freeman 226 17 233 41:03.40 13:15/M
4 Tio Kowalo 291 17 241 42:52.15 13:50/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laura Marnik Pittsburgh PA 311 24 36 24:31.89 7:55/M
2 Casey Ortega 347 21 93 29:17.78 9:27/M
3 Peyton Frame 224 20 95 29:18.80 9:27/M
4 Stephanie David 203 23 98 29:31.22 9:31/M
5 Annie King 287 24 111 30:12.22 9:45/M
6 Kelly McCosby Washington PA 316 20 120 31:06.48 10:02/M
7 Michelle Lyon 308 23 124 31:47.68 10:15/M
8 Alexandra Smith Washington PA 1197 24 136 32:23.69 10:27/M
9 Lauren Horning 264 22 149 34:02.49 10:59/M
10 Sarah Rockwell 587 21 164 34:29.99 11:07/M
11 Courtney James 273 22 165 34:33.65 11:09/M
12 Alexandra Haggerty 243 22 166 34:34.24 11:09/M
13 Jillian Ciarrocchi 188 22 167 34:34.58 11:09/M
14 Melissa Paulsen 348 23 177 35:05.96 11:19/M
15 Jennifer Sabol 749 23 178 35:09.43 11:20/M
16 Krystle Olszewski 344 21 189 35:55.24 11:35/M
17 CASSIE FUNCHEON Minneapolis MN 1936 22 202 36:51.50 11:53/M
18 Leah Kletzli 290 23 206 37:03.91 11:57/M
19 Sarah Morgan 329 23 219 38:53.48 12:33/M
20 Morgan Petrusky 493 20 224 39:59.26 12:54/M
21 Emily Bell 159 20 240 42:52.14 13:50/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Peconi-Cook 350 28 42 25:15.44 8:09/M
2 Elise Brady 166 29 64 27:29.71 8:52/M
3 Natalie Morris 331 27 72 28:09.10 9:05/M
4 Kimberly Zubaty 1289 29 81 28:39.17 9:15/M
5 Mirelle Luecke 306 28 91 29:09.22 9:24/M
6 Stephanie Makin 309 25 105 29:56.66 9:39/M
7 Lucy Busch 175 26 171 34:47.71 11:13/M
8 Alexandra Mountain 333 25 172 34:47.90 11:13/M
9 Rebecca Thomas 1235 25 184 35:41.93 11:31/M
10 Stacey Kaiser Avella PA 279 29 208 37:11.10 12:00/M
11 Allison Jones 278 27 218 38:45.50 12:30/M
12 ASHLEY ORZECHAWSKI Youngstown OH 1934 27 225 40:08.10 12:57/M
13 Melissa Spinnenweber 1225 26 228 40:27.61 13:03/M
14 Kristina Martin 312 26 231 40:54.46 13:12/M
15 Melinda Griser 242 26 237 42:02.51 13:34/M
16 Amber Creed 202 26 238 42:07.43 13:35/M
17 Brittney Giovanelli 232 25 245 43:13.71 13:56/M
18 Abby Vaughan 1255 29 252 44:12.30 14:15/M
19 Lee Burnsworth 174 29 254 44:41.15 14:25/M
20 Alex Caffrey 177 26 255 44:41.15 14:25/M
21 Caitlin Seery 1174 28 268 47:23.77 15:17/M
22 Jackie Peklinsky 368 26 270 47:40.28 15:23/M
23 CRYSTAL STALEY Coal Center PA 1919 29 277 48:53.69 15:46/M
24 Jessica Ellison 221 26 283 51:25.72 16:35/M
25 Natasha Kelley 281 29 287 52:37.47 16:58/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lynn Huffman 266 31 55 26:46.10 8:38/M
2 Jacqueline Thacik 1233 32 92 29:10.47 9:25/M
3 Tara Utchel 1242 33 100 29:41.97 9:35/M
4 Deja LaJevic Monroeville PA 295 32 121 31:09.98 10:03/M
5 Susan Taylor 1231 32 142 32:36.98 10:31/M
6 Amy Wiles 1267 30 148 33:58.98 10:57/M
7 Heather Shriver 1184 31 154 34:13.91 11:02/M
8 Meredith Wisser 1273 33 160 34:25.69 11:06/M
9 HEATHER SHANER Clairton PA 1918 34 163 34:28.26 11:07/M
10 Terri Perry Washington PA 1938 31 196 36:32.49 11:47/M
11 Kelly Smith Canonsburg PA 1937 34 197 36:33.70 11:47/M
12 Lindsey Douglass 214 30 216 38:25.24 12:24/M
13 Stephanie Miller 326 31 217 38:32.25 12:26/M
14 Jennifer Cox 200 33 220 39:05.91 12:36/M
15 Tiffany Jamerson 272 31 221 39:06.31 12:37/M
16 Jeanne Matucheski Imperial PA 314 32 222 39:20.75 12:41/M
17 Johnna Batchler 158 33 236 41:17.85 13:19/M
18 Natalie Llewellyn 303 34 256 44:54.64 14:29/M
19 Jennifer Neill 339 32 257 44:55.44 14:29/M
20 Ann Marie Miller 321 34 265 47:01.28 15:10/M
21 VALERIE HORMELL Coal Center PA 1922 32 272 48:03.78 15:30/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Koontz Monongahela PA 1913 38 37 24:41.86 7:58/M
2 Lisa Bruce 172 36 51 25:52.85 8:21/M
3 Susan Ceklosky 181 39 52 26:10.46 8:26/M
4 Melissa Sevimli 1182 36 62 27:28.21 8:52/M
5 ERICA COFFIN Pittsburgh PA 1929 39 76 28:25.95 9:10/M
6 HEATHER GLASER Canonsburg PA 1891 36 128 31:59.68 10:19/M
7 Joni Roskowski 623 36 144 32:39.73 10:32/M
8 Sherri Miller Washington PA 1893 39 145 32:55.43 10:37/M
9 Kim Johovich 277 37 153 34:05.56 11:00/M
10 Christine Sapienza 764 38 168 34:36.72 11:10/M
11 Tricia Pennington 372 35 170 34:42.63 11:12/M
12 Madison Cox 201 35 175 34:58.66 11:17/M
13 RACHAEL THORNBURY Canonsburg PA 1940 38 180 35:29.77 11:27/M
14 Stacey Smith Apollo PA 1926 36 205 37:01.28 11:56/M
15 Michelle Salo Monaca PA 750 38 211 37:19.75 12:02/M
16 Lindsey Peraza 390 36 226 40:08.13 12:57/M
17 Candice Zwibel 1290 38 227 40:08.26 12:57/M
18 Lori Pinkerton Washington PA 535 39 232 41:02.57 13:14/M
19 Jennifer Cario 180 37 235 41:17.76 13:19/M
20 Maggie Drezewski Washington PA 1895 37 247 43:32.23 14:03/M
21 Abbie Cox 199 35 249 43:34.26 14:03/M
22 Nancy Tray 1241 38 263 46:42.50 15:04/M
23 Erin Bollenbacher 163 39 264 46:42.70 15:04/M
24 Jennifer Jasper 274 38 282 50:50.79 16:24/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Suzanne Hinkle 260 41 38 24:54.69 8:02/M
2 Yvonne Jones Canonsburg PA 1927 43 56 26:47.94 8:38/M
3 Mary Jo Logan 304 40 57 26:55.71 8:41/M
4 Katherine Colton Mars PA 191 41 70 27:59.95 9:02/M
5 Andrea Reynolds 547 40 88 28:55.46 9:20/M
6 Melanie Westwood Bridgeville PA 1266 43 108 30:02.17 9:41/M
7 Lisa Petrusky 404 44 116 30:38.13 9:53/M
8 Lizanne Boni 164 44 126 31:51.48 10:16/M
9 Stacey Valalik 1251 43 130 32:05.99 10:21/M
10 Kaiauna Bailey 152 41 131 32:08.84 10:22/M
11 Jennifer Kent Pittsburgh PA 285 41 137 32:23.89 10:27/M
12 Julie Mosley 332 42 143 32:38.12 10:32/M
13 Cristie Jeannette 275 41 174 34:56.22 11:16/M
14 Colleen Dunn 218 42 186 35:48.85 11:33/M
15 Lo Jablonski 270 44 187 35:48.99 11:33/M
16 Lori Hedderman 252 42 194 36:22.64 11:44/M
17 Shannon Secreti 1173 44 199 36:39.99 11:49/M
18 Amy Smith West Middlesex PA 1199 44 203 37:00.48 11:56/M
19 Jonella Williamson 1271 41 215 38:18.15 12:21/M
20 Carolyn Freeman 225 43 234 41:03.60 13:15/M
21 Desiree Leaver 297 43 242 43:00.26 13:52/M
22 Michelle Dougherty 212 41 261 45:29.61 14:40/M
23 Nicole Pidro 524 42 280 50:02.40 16:08/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Vicky Henefeld 256 49 107 30:01.74 9:41/M
2 BRENDA THOMPSON South Park PA 1920 46 115 30:23.47 9:48/M
3 Laura Brubaker 171 47 141 32:32.45 10:30/M
4 Lynn Wasco 1261 46 152 34:05.16 11:00/M
5 Michelle Hatch 250 46 213 37:43.35 12:10/M
6 Kamala Ramaswamy 540 46 223 39:23.25 12:42/M
7 Leah Drain 216 47 239 42:27.15 13:42/M
8 Antionette Watkins 1264 45 246 43:29.77 14:02/M
9 Cindy Chastel 184 49 259 45:25.52 14:39/M
10 elizabeth Nairn 337 45 274 48:25.28 15:37/M
11 Lorris Copeland 194 46 285 51:26.29 16:35/M
12 Shawndel Kelley 282 47 286 52:37.29 16:58/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 HEATHER KIM Canonsburg PA 1907 51 47 25:42.24 8:17/M
2 Carrie Perrell Washington PA 1932 51 61 27:21.91 8:49/M
3 Mimi Cassidy Sobek 1220 54 101 29:43.72 9:35/M
4 Veronica Coleman 190 50 104 29:52.81 9:38/M
5 Susan Olsen 342 53 210 37:18.98 12:02/M
6 Becky Skrabski 1190 51 214 37:47.22 12:11/M
7 Phyllis Hoge 262 50 250 43:59.70 14:11/M
8 Loretta Bird 162 53 271 47:40.78 15:23/M
9 Lynn S Getty 231 54 278 49:45.53 16:03/M
10 Tama Logan 305 54 279 49:53.54 16:05/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patricia Ward 1258 57 97 29:22.97 9:28/M
2 Barb Russman 747 55 135 32:16.15 10:25/M
3 Nancy Smith Oakdale PA 1219 59 147 33:48.23 10:54/M
4 Cindi Leszunov Imperial PA 302 58 183 35:41.32 11:31/M
5 Kathy Starkey 1229 59 209 37:14.75 12:01/M
6 Terri Golden Strabane PA 235 59 273 48:19.47 15:35/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Krett Belle Vernon PA 294 61 156 34:17.96 11:04/M
2 Nancy Domhoff 210 64 251 44:07.21 14:14/M
3 Geraldine Tournay 1237 60 269 47:24.29 15:17/M
4 Lynnelle Goins 234 62 281 50:32.19 16:18/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barb Valalik 1245 66 267 47:13.76 15:14/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ruth Bershok 161 74 288 53:35.54 17:17/M
Male OVERALL 5K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Glenn Mcgee Canonsburg PA 1911 15 1 20:46.28 6:42/M
2 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 157 43 2 20:57.29 6:45/M
3 Cameron Somma 1221 16 3 21:14.69 6:51/M
Male MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Molinaro 328 51 8 21:47.90 7:02/M
2 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 757 52 9 21:53.37 7:04/M
Male 1 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyle McCollum 315 10 48 25:44.32 8:18/M
2 Sam Meredith 320 8 85 28:53.23 9:19/M
3 Malachi Meredith 319 11 106 30:01.22 9:41/M
4 Abraham Calvert 178 7 109 30:09.89 9:44/M
5 Ethan Brubaker 170 10 112 30:14.35 9:45/M
6 Ben Johovich 276 10 150 34:02.73 10:59/M
7 Michael Dunn Moon Township PA 219 11 157 34:19.40 11:04/M
8 Addison Hancq 246 8 193 36:16.13 11:42/M
9 Alex Drain 215 11 198 36:37.70 11:49/M
10 LUKE SMITH Pittsburgh PA 1925 10 204 37:00.68 11:56/M
11 Nicholas Kranyak 293 7 229 40:27.75 13:03/M
12 Colin Dougherty 211 8 260 45:29.16 14:40/M
Male 12 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Bash Upper St. Clair PA 156 15 6 21:36.30 6:58/M
2 Damon Gall 227 15 13 22:09.45 7:09/M
3 Josiah Wudkwych Mcdonald 1899 12 14 22:19.69 7:12/M
4 Connor Kelly 283 12 15 22:27.61 7:15/M
5 Evan Simonetti 1187 15 18 22:51.83 7:22/M
6 Kyle Killen 286 13 25 23:43.58 7:39/M
7 Grant Zeszutek 1283 13 30 24:08.89 7:47/M
8 Cole Stanley 1227 13 32 24:15.41 7:49/M
9 Billy Wiles 1268 13 59 27:11.70 8:46/M
10 Dylan O'Neill 345 15 60 27:20.69 8:49/M
11 Dominic Hancq 248 12 66 27:40.42 8:55/M
12 Christopher Pidro 510 13 68 27:54.67 9:00/M
13 Zachary Boni 165 12 71 28:02.99 9:03/M
14 Mark Ingold 269 12 84 28:52.60 9:19/M
15 Matthew Detar Bridgeville PA 207 15 99 29:34.68 9:32/M
16 Brant Purcell 536 13 114 30:21.26 9:47/M
17 Dominic Lengwin 299 12 125 31:48.83 10:15/M
18 Jonah Decortie Canonsburg PA 1928 15 158 34:20.41 11:05/M
19 AJ Nairn 336 12 181 35:37.69 11:29/M
Male 16 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew Kim Canonsburg PA 1906 16 4 21:14.94 6:51/M
2 Alex Wilkinson Upper St. Clair PA 1270 17 7 21:40.94 6:59/M
3 David Duffey Canonsburg PA 1916 17 17 22:50.61 7:22/M
4 Sarah Drain 217 16 132 32:11.88 10:23/M
5 Patrick Golik 236 19 190 35:55.74 11:35/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew Galley 228 21 43 25:21.13 8:11/M
2 Lucas Schwanke 1002 24 46 25:29.21 8:13/M
3 Steven Ways 1265 23 179 35:11.27 11:21/M
4 Jackson Coram 195 22 201 36:51.34 11:53/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 SHANE GOTTSCHALK Washington PA 1924 28 10 21:59.29 7:05/M
2 Jonathan Garet Canonsburg PA 1909 26 34 24:26.39 7:53/M
3 Adam Marnik 310 26 58 27:00.34 8:43/M
4 Jake Swick Gibsonia PA 1230 25 244 43:13.51 13:56/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JASON CARDILLO Canonsburg PA 1939 31 5 21:25.44 6:55/M
2 Brad Costa 196 34 26 23:47.12 7:40/M
3 Johanthan Mori 330 33 77 28:27.97 9:11/M
4 Steven Wood 1281 34 117 30:50.73 9:57/M
5 John Thacik 1234 33 134 32:14.48 10:24/M
6 Stephen Brown 167 32 161 34:26.92 11:06/M
7 Ryan Ferguson 222 34 162 34:27.50 11:07/M
8 Tanner Huffman 267 30 182 35:40.24 11:30/M
9 Brian Hill 259 31 188 35:53.74 11:35/M
10 Jason Cherry 185 34 207 37:04.31 11:57/M
11 JUSTIN STALEY Coal Center PA 1923 30 276 48:53.49 15:46/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ryan Ward 1259 37 27 23:48.76 7:41/M
2 Stephen Ziglear 1285 38 45 25:26.20 8:12/M
3 Ben Minett Canonsburg PA 327 35 63 27:29.22 8:52/M
4 Ryan Kelvington 284 38 65 27:34.72 8:54/M
5 Larry Calvert 179 36 110 30:10.97 9:44/M
6 Matt Reynolds 552 37 151 34:03.93 10:59/M
7 David Brubaker 169 36 169 34:36.93 11:10/M
8 Timothy Holeczy 263 37 275 48:35.78 15:40/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Koontz Monongahela PA 1914 41 21 23:25.71 7:33/M
2 Michael Dunn Moon Township PA 220 44 29 24:04.42 7:46/M
3 Michael Cowser 198 43 44 25:23.46 8:11/M
4 Jon Rodman 616 44 73 28:12.16 9:06/M
5 Brian Wisser 1272 40 83 28:47.22 9:17/M
6 Richard Dougherty 213 40 87 28:53.43 9:19/M
7 MIKE KASPRACK South Park PA 1921 44 103 29:50.56 9:37/M
8 Heath Bailey 151 43 122 31:30.21 10:10/M
9 David Vanderaar Canonsburg PA 1252 43 146 33:30.48 10:48/M
10 Joe Tray 1238 42 176 35:03.49 11:18/M
11 Mark Hoge 261 43 185 35:43.35 11:31/M
12 Joseph Kranyak 292 42 230 40:28.62 13:03/M
13 Allen Bershok 160 40 289 53:36.28 17:17/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 M. Drew Rotz 740 48 11 21:59.95 7:05/M
2 David Detar Bridgeville PA 206 49 41 25:11.39 8:07/M
3 Roger Hatch 251 47 113 30:14.96 9:45/M
4 Bob Chuey 186 48 118 30:51.37 9:57/M
5 Dan Halulko 244 48 155 34:16.74 11:03/M
6 Dean DeGregorio 204 48 212 37:38.74 12:08/M
7 Charles Green 240 49 243 43:07.60 13:55/M
8 Danny Copeland 193 49 284 51:26.29 16:35/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Don Dodd 209 52 16 22:43.70 7:20/M
2 SCOTT MCCALL 15317 1905 50 23 23:33.45 7:36/M
3 JIM KNISLEY Smock PA 1900 53 31 24:12.75 7:48/M
4 Donald Coleman 189 54 78 28:31.87 9:12/M
5 Forton Remington 543 52 82 28:42.20 9:15/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 RON ROMANOFF Pittsburgh PA 1917 58 12 22:00.10 7:06/M
2 MITCHELL SHAHEN Aliquippa PA 1942 57 40 24:58.96 8:03/M
3 James Bush Pittsburgh PA 1912 57 49 25:45.36 8:18/M
4 David Budjanec 173 56 69 27:59.95 9:02/M
5 Eric McGrosky 317 55 90 29:00.15 9:21/M
6 David Grimes Fredericktown PA 1901 57 94 29:17.97 9:27/M
7 Mark Galley 229 56 159 34:22.64 11:05/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg PA 534 62 20 23:03.81 7:26/M
2 Gary Chabala Bridgeville PA 182 62 35 24:28.21 7:54/M
3 John Pawlik 349 64 173 34:52.76 11:15/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Jadlocki 271 65 67 27:40.43 8:55/M
2 Stephen Mason 313 66 74 28:17.97 9:07/M
3 JIM BARTOS Coraopolis PA 1915 68 79 28:33.68 9:13/M
4 Barrie Baker Washington PA 155 67 262 45:50.57 14:47/M
Male 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 C. Robert Walker 1257 70 53 26:26.61 8:32/M
HEAVYWEIGHTS
Male OVERALL HEAVYWEIGHTS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Henry 257 25 1 25:20.32 8:10/M
2 Nicholas Miller 324 38 2 27:05.59 8:44/M
3 CHRIS MOSCHETEO Washington PA 1903 49 3 34:35.27 11:09/M
Male 0-99
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 RANDY SHIELDS Struthers OH 1935 34 4 35:31.20 11:27/M
2 Jeff Lengwin 300 46 5 37:18.16 12:02/M
3 JOSH VAUGHN 1892 28 6 44:13.26 14:16/M