HOLLIDAYSBURG YMCA FALL RACES
5K WALK
Overall Finish List
October 04, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sam Freet 167 52 F 1 Top Fin 35:47.37 11:33/M
2 Christine Hess 170 49 F 2 Top Fin 36:29.40 11:46/M
3 Sharon Logan 174 66 F 3 Top Fin 37:17.41 12:02/M
4 Stewart McClelland 176 58 M 1 Top Fin 40:15.96 12:59/M
5 Lisa Appleby 148 54 F 1 50-54 40:47.46 13:09/M
6 Rachael Diehl 163 28 F 1 25-29 41:08.17 13:16/M
7 Heather Kinser 173 31 F 1 30-34 41:36.29 13:25/M
8 Brenda Quirin 187 51 F 2 50-54 41:36.90 13:25/M
9 Sharon Beckstead 150 54 F 3 50-54 42:05.92 13:35/M
10 Debbie Estright 166 49 F 1 45-49 42:31.34 13:43/M
11 Bobbi Bollinger 153 55 F 1 55-59 42:43.17 13:47/M
12 Thomas Harkless 169 65 M 2 Top Fin 42:44.17 13:47/M
13 Susan Oswald 183 64 F 1 60-64 43:42.18 14:06/M
14 Wendy Diehl 164 51 F 4 50-54 43:46.56 14:07/M
15 Stephanie Strittmatter 194 32 F 2 30-34 43:46.67 14:07/M
16 Rachel Pincherri 186 30 F 3 30-34 43:54.92 14:10/M
17 Kylie Georgiana 168 23 F 1 18-24 44:38.55 14:24/M
18 Cathy Householder 145 59 F 2 55-59 44:54.85 14:29/M
19 Kathy Decker 160 63 F 2 60-64 45:42.18 14:45/M
20 Cathy King 172 53 F 5 50-54 45:48.68 14:46/M
21 Pamela Beckwith 151 62 F 3 60-64 46:26.37 14:59/M
22 Kathy Bartel 149 48 F 2 45-49 46:28.61 14:59/M
23 Owen Kagarise, Jr. 171 48 M 3 Top Fin 47:54.94 15:27/M
24 Katie Tocimak 198 13 F 1 13-17 47:55.65 15:27/M
25 Linda Berkheimer 152 65 F 1 65-99 48:07.43 15:31/M
26 Becky Rettig 299 57 F 3 55-59 48:11.27 15:33/M
27 Cindy Pincherri 185 62 F 4 60-64 48:27.95 15:38/M
28 Alexandra Talarico 197 26 F 2 25-29 49:13.94 15:53/M
29 Eleanor Nash 182 76 F 2 65-99 50:19.79 16:14/M
30 Haileigh Kenawell 297 12 F 1 1-12 50:45.95 16:22/M
31 Sherry Nagle 181 58 F 4 55-59 50:48.28 16:23/M
32 Mike Nagle 180 62 M 1 60-64 50:48.92 16:23/M
33 Missy Crouch 293 52 F 6 50-54 51:23.86 16:35/M
34 Graci Burnett 147 27 F 3 25-29 51:24.45 16:35/M
35 Julia Burke 156 71 F 3 65-99 51:33.60 16:38/M
36 Marmie Pheasant 184 78 F 4 65-99 51:35.95 16:38/M
37 Claudette Yodie 200 62 F 5 60-64 51:47.66 16:42/M
38 Barbara Talarico 196 60 F 6 60-64 51:47.86 16:42/M
39 Becky Lardieri 146 53 F 7 50-54 52:32.45 16:57/M
40 Susan Mikesic 177 41 F 1 40-44 53:16.83 17:11/M
41 Barbara Mikesic 178 67 F 5 65-99 53:16.83 17:11/M
42 Fred Engle 165 64 M 2 60-64 53:21.71 17:13/M
43 Jerome Sheehan 398 51 M 1 50-54 53:22.46 17:13/M
44 Marc Masucci 175 53 M 2 50-54 54:37.71 17:37/M
45 Ray Rettig 300 55 M 1 55-59 54:37.71 17:37/M
46 Mary Coho 157 58 F 5 55-59 54:46.90 17:40/M
47 David Despot 161 58 M 2 55-59 54:47.99 17:40/M
48 Olivia Adoline 296 12 F 2 1-12 55:44.80 17:59/M
49 Sandra Conner 158 55 F 6 55-59 57:54.72 18:41/M
50 Patty Snyder 191 83 F 6 65-99 57:55.17 18:41/M
51 John Kline-Lyman 775 42 M 1 40-44 59:54.60 19:19/M
52 Frank Yodie 199 66 M 1 65-99 59:54.72 19:19/M
53 Marie Stock 192 69 F 7 65-99 1:01:13.42 19:45/M
54 Kimber Sheffer 294 4 F 3 1-12 1:19:16.70 25:34/M
55 Angie Pollard 295 38 F 1 35-39 1:19:16.95 25:34/M