HARRISON INVITE 8TH GRADE GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 03, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
8TH GRADE
Total
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Brendan O’malley HARRISON 1846 0 M 1 0-99 11:48.50 6:13/M
2 Jeremy Marshall PLEASANT HILLS 1939 0 M 2 0-99 12:08.50 6:23/M
3 Nate Hopkins PLEASANT HILLS 1936 0 M 3 0-99 12:11.00 6:25/M
4 Riley Lenthall FT.COUCH 1773 0 M 4 0-99 12:15.70 6:27/M
5 Darren Hollander RINGGOLD 2000 0 M 5 0-99 12:23.90 6:31/M
6 Aidan Urbano FT.COUCH 1799 0 M 6 0-99 12:46.80 6:43/M
7 Aiden Nichols FT.COUCH 1783 0 M 7 0-99 12:49.50 6:45/M
8 Carter Hall JEFFERSON 1624 0 M 8 0-99 12:49.80 6:45/M
9 Aiman Mulkern FT.COUCH 1782 0 M 9 0-99 12:52.10 6:46/M
10 Owen Johns JEFFERSON 1625 0 M 10 0-99 13:10.70 6:56/M
11 Joe Chavez JEFFERSON 1620 0 M 11 0-99 13:15.30 6:58/M
12 Eli Minda PLEASANT HILLS 1940 0 M 12 0-99 13:16.70 6:59/M
13 Ty Mcgeary WEST ALLEGHENY 1993 0 M 13 0-99 13:16.90 6:59/M
14 Keegan Hitchings WEST ALLEGHENY 1991 0 M 14 0-99 13:21.20 7:02/M
15 Tommy O'brien FT.COUCH 1784 0 M 15 0-99 13:22.20 7:02/M
16 Kincade Moran MELLON 1893 0 M 16 0-99 13:29.10 7:06/M
17 Connor Damon FT.COUCH 1748 0 M 17 0-99 13:29.60 7:06/M
18 Jack Ward CANON-MAC 1966 0 M 18 0-99 13:31.10 7:07/M
19 Daniel Berlin FT.COUCH 1741 0 M 19 0-99 13:32.50 7:07/M
20 Mark Lalama MOON 1829 0 M 20 0-99 13:33.40 7:08/M
21 Rory Mccarthy JEFFERSON 1627 0 M 21 0-99 13:33.60 7:08/M
22 Michael Rosenblat MOON 1833 0 M 22 0-99 13:37.90 7:10/M
23 Anthony Perez WEST ALLEGHENY 1995 0 M 23 0-99 13:38.10 7:11/M
24 Matt Carlin PLEASANT HILLS 1933 0 M 24 0-99 13:41.10 7:12/M
25 Benjamin Sandusky FT.COUCH 1793 0 M 25 0-99 13:41.10 7:12/M
26 Aaron Tilton MOON 1836 0 M 26 0-99 13:42.70 7:13/M
27 Joao Martinez WEST MIFFLIN 2019 0 M 27 0-99 13:43.10 7:13/M
28 Joe Rice MELLON 1894 0 M 28 0-99 13:46.70 7:15/M
29 Titus Walker CANON-MAC 1963 0 M 29 0-99 13:49.50 7:16/M
30 Shasshank Kokkula FT.COUCH 1769 0 M 30 0-99 13:50.30 7:17/M
31 Jack Garlick MELLON 1886 0 M 31 0-99 13:51.00 7:17/M
32 Stephen Deme MELLON 1881 0 M 32 0-99 13:51.10 7:17/M
33 Mason Meddings FT.COUCH 1780 0 M 33 0-99 13:58.40 7:21/M
34 Josh Krakoff FT.COUCH 1770 0 M 34 0-99 14:04.90 7:24/M
35 Brandon Sweeney MCKEESPORT 2081 0 M 35 0-99 14:06.60 7:25/M
36 Aidan Andra JEFFERSON 1622 0 M 36 0-99 14:21.30 7:33/M
37 Achut Krishnachand BETHEL PARK 2042 0 M 37 0-99 14:26.70 7:36/M
38 Matt Liberatore CANON-MAC 1961 0 M 38 0-99 14:27.10 7:36/M
39 Alexander Checcio PLEASANT HILLS 1934 0 M 39 0-99 14:34.30 7:40/M
40 Josh Lewis CANON-MAC 1960 0 M 40 0-99 14:34.90 7:40/M
41 Evan Heilman FT.COUCH 1758 0 M 41 0-99 14:37.50 7:42/M
42 Miles Friedman FT.COUCH 1754 0 M 42 0-99 14:38.60 7:42/M
43 Jacob Westling HARRISON 1849 0 M 43 0-99 14:39.50 7:43/M
44 Tyler Crawford CANON-MAC 1958 0 M 44 0-99 14:40.00 7:43/M
45 Joram Stith ELIZABETH FORWARD 2074 0 M 45 0-99 14:41.50 7:44/M
46 Jared Calvert WEST MIFFLIN 2022 0 M 46 0-99 14:43.00 7:45/M
47 Jeremy Mcmonigal MOON 1831 0 M 47 0-99 14:43.70 7:45/M
48 Luke Kennedy WEST MIFFLIN 2017 0 M 48 0-99 14:46.30 7:46/M
49 Billy Wiles HARRISON 1850 0 M 49 0-99 14:47.70 7:47/M
50 Michael Aches PLEASANT HILLS 1932 0 M 50 0-99 14:49.20 7:48/M
51 Kyle Martin PETER'S TWP. 1682 0 M 51 0-99 14:50.40 7:48/M
52 Cameron Manns WEST MIFFLIN 2018 0 M 52 0-99 14:51.70 7:49/M
53 Lance Lesutis PLEASANT HILLS 1938 0 M 53 0-99 14:52.90 7:49/M
54 Sam Berlin FT.COUCH 1742 0 M 54 0-99 14:53.20 7:50/M
55 Jack Michner FT.COUCH 1781 0 M 55 0-99 14:53.70 7:50/M
56 Michael Corwin CANON-MAC 1957 0 M 56 0-99 15:10.00 7:59/M
57 Ben Schaupp WEST ALLEGHENY 1997 0 M 57 0-99 15:12.30 8:00/M
58 Logan Dieterle MELLON 1884 0 M 58 0-99 15:23.20 8:06/M
59 Ethan Hoey HARRISON 1848 0 M 59 0-99 15:33.10 8:11/M
60 Matthew Mccormick FT.COUCH 1778 0 M 60 0-99 15:33.90 8:11/M
61 Matt Storms ST.GABRIEL 2094 0 M 61 0-99 15:34.60 8:12/M
62 Jacob Yanosick MOON 1838 0 M 62 0-99 15:36.10 8:13/M
63 Jordan Murga PLEASANT HILLS 1941 0 M 63 0-99 15:37.00 8:13/M
64 Brian Ruppel MOON 1834 0 M 64 0-99 15:43.00 8:16/M
65 Shaunak Lavande FT.COUCH 1772 0 M 65 0-99 15:45.20 8:17/M
66 Nate Beck WEST MIFFLIN 2021 0 M 66 0-99 15:46.30 8:18/M
67 Clay Repcheck JEFFERSON 1630 0 M 67 0-99 15:47.20 8:18/M
68 Jared Knoenig ST.GABRIEL 2091 0 M 68 0-99 15:50.90 8:20/M
69 Jack Beggy FT.COUCH 1740 0 M 69 0-99 15:55.80 8:23/M
70 Timothy Vopal FT.COUCH 1802 0 M 70 0-99 15:59.80 8:25/M
71 Mitchell Zotter FT.COUCH 1805 0 M 71 0-99 16:04.20 8:27/M
72 Jack Wrobleski HARRISON 1851 0 M 72 0-99 16:22.50 8:37/M
73 Nicholas Pouch HARRISON 1847 0 M 73 0-99 16:33.10 8:43/M
74 Sam Reeder FT.COUCH 1789 0 M 74 0-99 16:36.20 8:44/M
75 Ryan Leech RINGGOLD 1999 0 M 75 0-99 16:42.60 8:47/M
76 Collin Poerstel FT.COUCH 1788 0 M 76 0-99 17:23.40 9:09/M
77 Christopher Garland BETHEL PARK 2037 0 M 77 0-99 17:38.60 9:17/M
78 Andrew Wash MCKEESPORT 2080 0 M 78 0-99 17:48.70 9:22/M
79 Ben Smoley WEST MIFFLIN 2020 0 M 79 0-99 18:03.20 9:30/M
80 Nick Meyers PETER'S TWP. 1687 0 M 80 0-99 19:13.50 10:07/M
81 Ayush Sharma FT.COUCH 1795 0 M 81 0-99 19:39.70 10:21/M
82 Tushar Roy FT.COUCH 1791 0 M 82 0-99 19:45.40 10:24/M
83 Vineeth Sharma PETER'S TWP. 1693 0 M 83 0-99 23:43.40 12:29/M
*Overall place among males only