HARRISON INVITE 7TH GRADE GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 03, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
7TH GRADE GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Lydia Shaw PLEASANT HILLS 1925 0 F 1 0-99 13:30.90 7:06/M
2 Bethany Yauch HARRISON 1856 0 F 2 0-99 13:35.30 7:09/M
3 Katie Wilbert PETERS TWP. 1662 0 F 3 0-99 14:08.80 7:26/M
4 Rachel Tessmer MOON 1822 0 F 4 0-99 14:13.90 7:29/M
5 Dee Bennett PLEASANT HILLS 1918 0 F 5 0-99 14:15.00 7:30/M
6 Dana Carskadden MELLON 1902 0 F 6 0-99 14:15.60 7:30/M
7 Lauren Lieberman FT.COUCH 1718 0 F 7 0-99 14:24.50 7:35/M
8 Anjolina Hrycko RINGGOLD 2012 0 F 8 0-99 14:38.20 7:42/M
9 Juliette Langley PETERS TWP. 1661 0 F 9 0-99 14:42.60 7:44/M
10 Dana Will PETERS TWP. 1655 0 F 10 0-99 14:44.10 7:45/M
11 Elizabeth Teufel JEFFERSON 1635 0 F 11 0-99 14:47.70 7:47/M
12 Yuna Matsuda FT.COUCH 1722 0 F 12 0-99 14:47.80 7:47/M
13 Caitlin Mcgennis MOON 1815 0 F 13 0-99 14:48.20 7:47/M
14 Cara Ferrari PETERS TWP. 1653 0 F 14 0-99 14:54.10 7:51/M
15 Hannah Sabram MELLON 1912 0 F 15 0-99 14:54.40 7:51/M
16 Caroline Moses MELLON 1909 0 F 16 0-99 14:54.80 7:51/M
17 Hannah Hebda ELIZABETH FORWARD 2077 0 F 17 0-99 14:55.70 7:51/M
18 Stephanie Rhoads MOON 1819 0 F 18 0-99 14:55.80 7:51/M
19 Ella Siefken MELLON 1913 0 F 19 0-99 14:55.90 7:51/M
20 Maddi Miziniak PETERS TWP. 1666 0 F 20 0-99 14:58.10 7:53/M
21 Mary Groninger FT.COUCH 1709 0 F 21 0-99 15:09.10 7:58/M
22 Austin Legnine WEST ALLEGHENY 1985 0 F 22 0-99 15:09.90 7:58/M
23 Kaitlyn Rychcik JEFFERSON 1632 0 F 23 0-99 15:12.40 8:00/M
24 Madison Beardsley HARRISON 1852 0 F 24 0-99 15:20.80 8:04/M
25 Olivia Balogh MOON 1806 0 F 25 0-99 15:29.70 8:09/M
26 Grace Vavro ST.GABRIEL 2100 0 F 26 0-99 15:32.10 8:11/M
27 Natalie Moore PLEASANT HILLS 1921 0 F 27 0-99 15:49.00 8:19/M
28 Amanda Weinheimer FT.COUCH 1736 0 F 28 0-99 15:54.50 8:22/M
29 Jackie Kobeski FT.COUCH 1717 0 F 29 0-99 16:02.20 8:26/M
30 Aubrey Hanna WEST ALLEGHENY 1982 0 F 30 0-99 16:12.30 8:32/M
31 Madison Nagel PETERS TWP. 1667 0 F 31 0-99 16:12.40 8:32/M
32 Erin Mullins HARRISON 1855 0 F 32 0-99 16:19.40 8:35/M
33 Hanna Pasqualini PLEASANT HILLS 1922 0 F 33 0-99 16:20.00 8:36/M
34 Caroline Brustoloni JEFFERSON 1631 0 F 34 0-99 16:20.20 8:36/M
35 Hunter Seas PLEASANT HILLS 1923 0 F 35 0-99 16:33.70 8:43/M
36 Julia Komoroski HARRISON 1854 0 F 36 0-99 16:34.30 8:43/M
37 Alexis Kennard HARRISON 1857 0 F 37 0-99 16:34.40 8:43/M
38 Maclain Zajicek CHARTIER'S VALLEY 2063 0 F 38 0-99 16:35.90 8:44/M
39 Allie Konieczny WEST ALLEGHENY 1984 0 F 39 0-99 16:37.50 8:45/M
40 Jocelyn Millorino FT.COUCH 1728 0 F 40 0-99 16:37.90 8:45/M
41 Ashlyn Jaap PETERS TWP. 1652 0 F 41 0-99 16:38.30 8:45/M
42 Olivia Estright MOON 1811 0 F 42 0-99 16:39.20 8:46/M
43 Mackenzie Speigel WEST ALLEGHENY 1988 0 F 43 0-99 16:43.30 8:48/M
44 Jenna Kisner PLEASANT HILLS 1920 0 F 44 0-99 16:43.70 8:48/M
45 Emily Riggle MOON 1820 0 F 45 0-99 16:56.80 8:55/M
46 Emily Jozwiak PETERS TWP. 1657 0 F 46 0-99 17:03.30 8:58/M
47 Maura O'neil CANON-MAC 1955 0 F 47 0-99 17:05.80 8:59/M
48 Hannah Marra RINGGOLD 2013 0 F 48 0-99 17:06.20 9:00/M
49 Caroline Dowling HARRISON 1853 0 F 49 0-99 17:12.40 9:03/M
50 Cathryn Coles PLEASANT HILLS 1919 0 F 50 0-99 17:21.80 9:08/M
51 Olivia Curtiss FT.COUCH 1705 0 F 51 0-99 17:27.60 9:11/M
52 Elizabeth Mathie FT.COUCH 1721 0 F 52 0-99 17:34.00 9:15/M
53 Ellen Duff FT.COUCH 1707 0 F 53 0-99 17:34.10 9:15/M
54 Eri Hayakawa FT.COUCH 1712 0 F 54 0-99 17:34.10 9:15/M
55 Annsley Sexton PLEASANT HILLS 1924 0 F 55 0-99 17:41.40 9:18/M
56 Cosette Bayles FT.COUCH 1701 0 F 56 0-99 18:23.80 9:41/M
57 Elise Romero PETERS TWP. 1656 0 F 57 0-99 18:26.70 9:42/M
58 Carly Lesniakowski CANON-MAC 1954 0 F 58 0-99 18:39.70 9:49/M
59 Abbey Andreolli CANON-MAC 1950 0 F 59 0-99 18:40.00 9:49/M
60 Julianna Tarcson FT.COUCH 1734 0 F 60 0-99 18:48.00 9:54/M
61 Leah Fleming RINGGOLD 2014 0 F 61 0-99 18:48.50 9:54/M
62 Paulina Thompson RINGGOLD 2015 0 F 62 0-99 18:51.00 9:55/M
63 Stephanie Tang JEFFERSON 1614 0 F 63 0-99 19:03.60 10:02/M
64 Morgan Bush CANON-MAC 1951 0 F 64 0-99 19:49.40 10:26/M
65 Audrey Reed WEST MIFFLIN 2031 0 F 65 0-99 20:00.50 10:32/M
66 Carrie Yang JEFFERSON 1634 0 F 66 0-99 21:01.90 11:04/M