FRIENDS OF BUHL PARK 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
June 07, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Doug Petrik 291 32 M 1 Top Fin 17:43.3 5:43/M
2 marcus priester 372 34 M 2 Top Fin 20:26.7 6:35/M
3 Mark Osborne Hermitage PA 288 56 M 3 Top Fin 20:29.1 6:36/M
4 michael lineman 336 15 M 1 12-15 20:31.6 6:37/M
5 leuis chongolda 351 39 M 1 35-39 20:34.8 6:38/M
6 Sam Costa Ellwood City PA 352 19 M 1 16-19 20:42.1 6:41/M
7 john black Sharon PA 329 44 M 1 40-44 21:06.4 6:48/M
8 dave gill 337 50 M 1 50-54 21:34.1 6:57/M
9 Chris Detwiler Columbus OH 231 33 M 1 30-34 21:37.3 6:58/M
10 Michael Garfinkel Hermitage PA 247 45 M 1 45-49 21:57.6 7:05/M
11 nathan kraus 345 14 M 2 12-15 22:07.5 7:08/M
12 Morgan Swartz West Middlesex PA 310 22 F 1 Top Fin 22:11.9 7:09/M
13 Ashley Adams 222 31 F 2 Top Fin 22:42.4 7:19/M
14 kelly campbell 349 55 M 1 55-59 22:58.0 7:25/M
15 john monnin 364 52 M 2 50-54 23:05.0 7:27/M
16 Becky J. Graybeal Sharpsville PA 248 31 F 3 Top Fin 23:29.2 7:35/M
17 Todd Davies Warren OH 229 28 M 1 25-29 23:31.4 7:35/M
18 phil catrucco 347 24 M 1 20-24 23:38.7 7:37/M
19 Ryan Fish Uniontown OH 240 40 M 2 40-44 23:40.8 7:38/M
20 DANIEL PAPAY 363 9 M 1 1-11 23:46.4 7:40/M
21 matt perna 379 29 M 2 25-29 24:03.5 7:45/M
22 DAN REED 371 50 M 3 50-54 24:13.6 7:49/M
23 Jonathan T. Stewart Grove City PA 308 22 M 2 20-24 24:27.6 7:53/M
24 Eric Martin Vienna OH 276 49 M 2 45-49 24:31.7 7:55/M
25 david george 370 46 M 3 45-49 24:34.8 7:55/M
26 sue borawski 335 50 F 1 50-54 24:37.6 7:56/M
27 Larry Klemens Sharon PA 271 61 M 1 60-64 25:02.0 8:05/M
28 warren sullivan 342 52 M 4 50-54 25:19.1 8:10/M
29 david donahue 325 61 M 2 60-64 25:21.7 8:11/M
30 cole scott 323 11 M 2 1-11 25:57.2 8:22/M
31 brett latimer 343 42 M 3 40-44 26:01.0 8:24/M
32 Amanda Grexa Masury OH 249 14 F 1 12-15 26:02.6 8:24/M
33 Greg Reichart Hermitage PA 297 28 M 3 25-29 26:05.1 8:25/M
34 kellie andrasko 368 29 F 1 25-29 26:13.9 8:27/M
35 douglas fielding 332 41 M 4 40-44 26:21.8 8:30/M
36 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 224 54 F 2 50-54 26:29.1 8:33/M
37 Alyson Stover West Middlesex PA 309 33 F 1 30-34 26:51.5 8:40/M
38 Danielle Morocco Hermitage PA 281 33 F 2 30-34 27:10.8 8:46/M
39 Emma Pringle West Middlesex PA 296 11 F 1 1-11 27:18.1 8:48/M
40 Bill Dodd Sharon PA 232 56 M 2 55-59 27:19.8 8:49/M
41 JOE POTKALITSKY 326 68 M 1 65-69 27:28.0 8:52/M
42 Brian Ellison Sharpsville PA 236 52 M 5 50-54 27:41.3 8:56/M
43 mark kujala 358 42 M 5 40-44 27:44.5 8:57/M
44 Jonathan E. Stewart Grove City PA 307 61 M 3 60-64 27:53.7 9:00/M
45 Megan Klugh 318 30 F 3 30-34 28:05.3 9:04/M
46 Jamie Wilson 319 33 F 4 30-34 28:19.1 9:08/M
47 quin scott 324 9 F 2 1-11 29:25.9 9:29/M
48 Nick Hanahan Monroeville PA 252 13 M 3 12-15 29:27.9 9:30/M
49 matt chlpka 367 40 M 6 40-44 29:37.6 9:33/M
50 NEAL LINEMAN 334 79 M 1 70-99 29:44.7 9:35/M
51 derrik trask 366 55 M 3 55-59 29:48.5 9:37/M
52 natalie andrasko 369 8 F 3 1-11 29:51.9 9:38/M
53 Cory Kekich Hermitage PA 266 27 F 2 25-29 29:56.8 9:39/M
54 Andrew Pirlozzi Hubbard OH 292 50 M 6 50-54 30:28.5 9:50/M
55 Rebecca Piston Hermitage PA 294 21 F 1 20-24 30:32.2 9:51/M
56 John Adams 223 59 M 4 55-59 30:34.1 9:52/M
57 craig scott 322 40 M 7 40-44 30:40.7 9:54/M
58 Amy Scott Macungie PA 303 43 F 1 40-44 30:42.3 9:54/M
59 Katherine Zucco Hermitage PA 317 26 F 3 25-29 30:47.0 9:56/M
60 Rachel Varcholik Farrell PA 313 34 F 5 30-34 31:45.6 10:15/M
61 Bob McVey Hermitage PA 280 61 M 4 60-64 31:47.8 10:15/M
62 Lynne Garfinkel Hermitage PA 246 46 F 1 45-49 31:59.5 10:19/M
63 Brandon Kirkpatrick New Castle PA 269 36 M 2 35-39 32:10.2 10:23/M
64 Kristy Elliot 235 38 F 1 35-39 32:12.1 10:23/M
65 brian campbell 348 30 M 2 30-34 32:15.0 10:24/M
66 russell thompson 350 31 M 3 30-34 32:17.9 10:25/M
67 Brandon Kirkpatrick New Castle PA 270 12 M 4 12-15 32:22.8 10:26/M
68 jane trambley 376 51 F 3 50-54 32:26.5 10:28/M
69 mike cole 339 39 M 3 35-39 32:38.8 10:32/M
70 candice sigworth 333 30 F 6 30-34 33:12.9 10:43/M
71 charles english 340 70 M 2 70-99 33:31.4 10:49/M
72 Tomi Lynn Fleissner New Wilmington PA 241 27 F 4 25-29 33:41.8 10:52/M
73 Patrick Hardesty High Point NC 254 25 M 4 25-29 33:43.2 10:53/M
74 Shawn Hardesty High Point NC 255 53 M 7 50-54 33:50.3 10:55/M
75 chris elliot 357 43 M 8 40-44 34:01.3 10:58/M
76 Ashlea Nance Jamestown PA 283 27 F 5 25-29 34:05.6 11:00/M
77 katie grexa 341 8 F 4 1-11 34:09.0 11:01/M
78 Thomas Townley Niles OH 312 35 M 4 35-39 34:12.0 11:02/M
79 Mary Lynn Hardesty High Point NC 253 53 F 4 50-54 34:20.7 11:05/M
80 Soor Patel Hermitage PA 289 9 M 3 1-11 34:22.4 11:05/M
81 Amy Robb Hermitage PA 300 28 F 6 25-29 34:37.3 11:10/M
82 April Hanahan Monroeville PA 251 35 F 2 35-39 34:40.1 11:11/M
83 robert lohr 327 55 M 5 55-59 34:43.7 11:12/M
84 Charlie Mcquillan Youngstown OH 331 44 M 9 40-44 34:55.4 11:16/M
85 Kelly Evanoski New Castle PA 238 32 F 7 30-34 34:57.6 11:16/M
86 andrew keating 355 12 M 5 12-15 35:01.9 11:18/M
87 Theresa Emery New Castle PA 237 33 F 8 30-34 36:14.7 11:41/M
88 Jasmine Santiago Hermitage PA 302 14 F 2 12-15 37:45.2 12:11/M
89 fiona davis 338 51 F 5 50-54 37:53.2 12:13/M
90 Laura Ekker Columbus OH 234 34 F 9 30-34 38:33.9 12:26/M
91 TATE PAPAY 362 6 M 4 1-11 39:21.8 12:42/M
92 AMANDA PAPAY 361 35 F 3 35-39 39:36.4 12:46/M
93 Randy Simmons Hermitage PA 304 66 M 2 65-69 39:57.7 12:53/M
94 dawn black 330 42 F 2 40-44 40:22.2 13:01/M
95 ROBYN WEAVER 328 55 F 1 55-59 41:38.5 13:26/M
96 Ben Houston Hermitage PA 259 59 M 6 55-59 41:40.8 13:26/M
97 Luann Kerr Hermitage PA 268 58 F 2 55-59 42:57.5 13:51/M
98 Gary Kerr Cool City IL 267 37 M 5 35-39 43:03.5 13:53/M
99 Gillian O'Brien Brookfield OH 286 10 F 5 1-11 44:27.1 14:20/M
100 maria obrien 378 45 M 4 45-49 44:31.4 14:22/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Allen Coccia Sharon PA 228 69 M 3 65-69 44:48.5 14:27/M
102 Janice McConnell Kinsman OH 278 61 F 1 60-64 50:22.3 16:15/M