FRICK PARK INVITE NOVICE GIRLS
NOVICE GIRLS
Overall Finish List
September 21, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sydney Birchard ST.EDMUND 2180 3 F 1 0-99 6:11.60 7:44/M
2 Mary Eagle ST.BEDE 1284 3 F 2 0-99 6:19.17 7:54/M
3 Kennedy Murton ST.BEDE 1866 2 F 3 0-99 6:23.64 7:59/M
4 Angelina Brush ST.BERNADETTE 229 3 F 4 0-99 6:29.10 8:06/M
5 Alaina Scabora ST.THERESE 1752 3 F 5 0-99 6:36.83 8:15/M
6 Kate Hallett ST.EDMUND 2176 3 F 6 0-99 6:38.42 8:18/M
7 Emily Bonavita ST.BEDE 1273 3 F 7 0-99 6:42.95 8:23/M
8 Jolina Estremera ST.BERNADETTE 240 2 F 8 0-99 6:47.79 8:29/M
9 Samantha Caruso ST.ROSALIA 882 3 F 9 0-99 6:52.08 8:35/M
10 Caitlin Burke ST.BERNADETTE 232 1 F 10 0-99 6:58.23 8:43/M
11 Ananda Minutolo ST.EDMUND 2171 2 F 11 0-99 7:09.21 8:56/M
12 Leah Olson ST.ROSALIA 881 2 F 12 0-99 7:15.10 9:04/M
13 Ella Bindewald PGH.URBAN CHRISTIAN 1710 3 F 13 0-99 7:21.03 9:11/M
14 Riley Kostandinu EAST CATHOLIC 2087 3 F 14 0-99 7:24.13 9:15/M
15 Carrie Depner EAST CATHOLIC 2070 3 F 15 0-99 7:26.23 9:18/M
16 Myia Haney ST.ROSALIA 880 2 F 16 0-99 7:28.05 9:20/M
17 Lilly Opferman MON YOUGH CATHOLIC 2241 3 F 17 0-99 7:35.31 9:29/M
18 Ava Walker EAST CATHOLIC 2114 3 F 18 0-99 7:38.96 9:33/M
19 Keira Steitz ST.BEDE 1894 3 F 19 0-99 7:39.60 9:34/M
20 Maeve Shaughnessy ST.EDMUND 2178 3 F 20 0-99 7:41.59 9:36/M
21 Helen Thompson ST.THERESE 1755 4 F 21 0-99 7:47.27 9:44/M
22 Crosby Hanna ECS 2128 2 F 22 0-99 7:59.54 9:59/M
23 Tia Kaschauer EAST CATHOLIC 2085 3 F 23 0-99 8:04.21 10:05/M
24 Bella Mitlo ST.ROSALIA 883 3 F 24 0-99 8:09.56 10:11/M
25 Becca Busch EAST CATHOLIC 2067 1 F 25 0-99 8:10.68 10:13/M
26 Brynne Mcsorley ST.BEDE 1495 3 F 26 0-99 8:11.83 10:14/M
27 Aubrey O'toole ST.EDMUND 2172 2 F 27 0-99 8:13.93 10:16/M
28 Zylan Sims ST.BERNADETTE 294 2 F 28 0-99 8:14.14 10:18/M
29 Jenna Dougherty EAST CATHOLIC 2073 2 F 29 0-99 8:16.66 10:20/M
30 Rylee Allebach EAST CATHOLIC 2060 3 F 30 0-99 8:30.04 10:38/M
31 Addison Thomas ST.BERNADETTE 295 1 F 31 0-99 8:42.61 10:53/M
32 Gretchen Vandeusen EAST CATHOLIC 2112 3 F 32 0-99 8:44.32 10:55/M
33 Peyton Lynch ST.ROSALIA 878 0 F 33 0-99 8:51.51 11:04/M
34 Sadie Mollen ST.BEDE 1499 1 F 34 0-99 9:01.30 11:16/M
35 Nina Sansone PGH.URBAN CHRISTIAN 1711 3 F 35 0-99 9:02.77 11:18/M
36 Emily Long ST.BERNADETTE 243 2 F 36 0-99 9:07.14 11:24/M
37 Norma Fruzynski ST.EDMUND 2179 3 F 37 0-99 9:14.03 11:33/M
38 Catherine Burke ST.BERNADETTE 233 3 F 38 0-99 9:21.06 11:41/M
39 Ella Purcell PGH.URBAN CHRISTIAN 1712 3 F 39 0-99 9:34.97 11:58/M
40 Alaina Hershey ECS 2134 2 F 40 0-99 9:42.44 12:08/M
41 Delaney Elias ST.THERESE 1749 1 F 41 0-99 10:21.76 12:56/M
42 Livia Rocco EAST CATHOLIC 2115 1 F 42 0-99 11:09.76 13:56/M