FRENCH CREEK TRAILBLAZER RACES 5K WALK
Age Group Results
July 13, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Overall Female OVERALL WALKERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Valerie Wakefield 140 49 5 37:00.10 11:56/M
2 LISA KOSEFF Guys Mills PA 231 54 7 39:36.70 12:46/M
3 Robin Hook 211 51 8 40:52.00 13:11/M
Overall Female MASTER Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Johnston-Lawhead 212 68 11 41:55.70 13:31/M
Overall Female SENIOR MASTER Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Judy Lewis 219 65 12 42:22.00 13:40/M
Female 12 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sierra Miller 224 12 21 53:42.90 17:19/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacki Kubiak 213 36 17 48:33.60 15:40/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heidi DeBruycker 207 40 13 42:34.50 13:44/M
2 Lori Maxeiner 222 42 23 57:23.00 18:31/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Regina Schweinsberg 227 53 24 57:23.80 18:31/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 MICHELLE SAMPSON 230 57 14 42:43.60 13:47/M
2 Deborah Fronce 209 55 19 50:04.80 16:09/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Laver 214 64 15 44:44.70 14:26/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alice Mattern 221 66 18 48:35.60 15:40/M
Female 75 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Ford 208 77 25 58:14.90 18:47/M
Overall Male OVERALL WALKERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nevin Brian Rosen 225 52 1 33:55.60 10:56/M
2 Rodney Daum 205 56 2 34:19.50 11:04/M
3 TOM RADECKI 229 68 3 34:21.60 11:05/M
Overall Male MASTER Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bernard Daum 206 64 4 34:50.00 11:14/M
Overall Male SENIOR MASTER Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Bell 201 68 6 38:35.50 12:27/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aaron Blose 202 29 22 53:43.40 17:20/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Darrell Combs 203 48 16 46:46.50 15:05/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Roger Miller 223 57 10 41:18.70 13:19/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Larry Mattern 220 67 9 40:52.40 13:11/M
2 Gary Schlosser 226 68 20 51:12.70 16:31/M