FRENCH CREEK TRAILBLAZER RACES 15K
Overall Finish List
July 13, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Kris Cornell 8 45 M ***** 45-49 57:33.10 6:11/M
2 MATT MCCLELLAN 57 28 M ***** 25-29 1:00:08.80 6:28/M
3 ZACHERY KLINS 59 20 M ***** 20-24 1:02:11.60 6:41/M
4 MIKE HERTNER 64 41 M ***** 40-44 1:09:33.70 7:29/M
5 Rick Maricle 26 42 M 1 40-44 1:09:33.80 7:29/M
6 CHAD PETERSON 66 18 M 1 16-19 1:11:04.50 7:38/M
7 NATHAN WHITE 67 18 M 2 16-19 1:11:06.10 7:39/M
8 Rod Fernandez 13 51 M 1 50-54 1:11:15.40 7:40/M
9 CODY SCHREIBER 68 19 M 3 16-19 1:11:43.20 7:43/M
10 David Snyder 41 35 M 1 35-39 1:11:50.40 7:43/M
11 CHRIS LOVELAND 60 40 M 2 40-44 1:13:11.60 7:52/M
12 Ted Williams 51 52 M 2 50-54 1:13:47.20 7:56/M
13 Christine Muse 32 36 F ***** 35-39 1:14:13.00 7:59/M
14 Wes Rowden 35 52 M 3 50-54 1:14:17.40 7:59/M
15 MATTHEW PULEIO 65 32 M 1 30-34 1:14:18.80 7:59/M
16 Pam Morton 30 49 F ***** 45-49 1:14:56.00 8:03/M
17 Sara Mehler 29 35 F ***** 35-39 1:15:58.20 8:10/M
18 Eddy Speir 42 52 M 4 50-54 1:16:05.40 8:11/M
19 Robert Rubio 36 51 M 5 50-54 1:16:29.50 8:13/M
20 Jamie Mead 28 56 M 1 55-59 1:16:40.80 8:15/M
21 Gary Bell 4 70 M ***** 70-74 1:16:55.20 8:16/M
22 Joshua VanSise 47 35 M 2 35-39 1:17:05.60 8:17/M
23 Tony Saputo 38 57 M 2 55-59 1:17:21.30 8:19/M
24 Rod Brest 5 66 M 1 65-69 1:19:36.40 8:34/M
25 Richard Morton 31 55 M 3 55-59 1:20:04.50 8:37/M
26 Willis Thomas 45 26 M 1 25-29 1:20:38.00 8:40/M
27 Jonathan Crawford 10 54 M 6 50-54 1:21:45.80 8:47/M
28 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 1 73 M 1 70-74 1:21:59.80 8:49/M
29 Abby Zehe 55 26 F 1 25-29 1:22:24.10 8:52/M
30 Pamela Schiavone 39 53 F ***** 50-54 1:22:56.10 8:55/M
31 Erin Kier 23 35 F 1 35-39 1:23:16.50 8:57/M
32 Sarah Wurzbacher 53 24 F 1 20-24 1:23:52.60 9:01/M
33 ROBIN SMITH 56 58 F 1 55-59 1:23:58.40 9:02/M
34 Hannah Fuller 14 31 F 1 30-34 1:27:06.50 9:22/M
35 John Antinossi Ellwood City PA 2 70 M 2 70-74 1:27:18.80 9:23/M
36 Sandy Staudt 43 53 F 1 50-54 1:27:46.60 9:26/M
37 Jennifer Hollabaugh 18 34 F 2 30-34 1:28:34.80 9:31/M
38 Laura Lytle 24 45 F 1 45-49 1:28:37.40 9:32/M
39 Kelly Maloney Beaver Falls PA 25 45 F 2 45-49 1:29:16.00 9:36/M
40 Cheryl Drazina 12 40 F 1 40-44 1:29:22.30 9:37/M
41 Heather Wilkinson 50 31 F 3 30-34 1:29:25.90 9:37/M
42 Beth Wimer 52 49 F 3 45-49 1:29:29.90 9:37/M
43 Allyson DeVantier 11 39 F 2 35-39 1:29:41.30 9:39/M
44 Jennifer McLaren 27 28 F 2 25-29 1:29:55.70 9:40/M
45 PAT CONNELLY 61 52 M 7 50-54 1:30:13.00 9:42/M
46 Kim Steiger 44 39 F 3 35-39 1:31:16.60 9:49/M
47 Amber Gordon 16 26 F 3 25-29 1:31:29.90 9:50/M
48 Katelin Haley 17 26 F 4 25-29 1:31:30.50 9:50/M
49 Joyce Rust 37 67 F ***** 65-69 1:33:30.00 10:03/M
50 HEATHER BEDELL 63 44 F 2 40-44 1:34:07.20 10:07/M
51 Joshua Vadney 46 42 M 3 40-44 1:34:35.20 10:10/M
52 JILL MONICO 58 42 F 3 40-44 1:34:50.00 10:12/M
53 Tammy Cowden 9 47 F 4 45-49 1:34:50.40 10:12/M
54 DAVID MACHMER 62 47 M 1 45-49 1:36:13.70 10:21/M
55 Susan Hunter 20 46 F 5 45-49 1:36:49.50 10:25/M
56 Lauren Cook 6 23 F 2 20-24 1:37:25.60 10:28/M
57 Janet Walkiewicz 48 52 F 2 50-54 1:37:40.70 10:30/M
58 Patrick Huntley 21 48 M 2 45-49 1:37:43.10 10:30/M
59 Barbara Gingenbach 15 59 F 2 55-59 1:38:08.20 10:33/M
60 Jennifer Zazado 54 32 F 4 30-34 1:42:18.90 11:00/M
61 Kristen Kerr 22 34 F 5 30-34 1:50:15.00 11:51/M
62 Christina Nagy 33 49 F 6 45-49 2:02:31.22 13:10/M