FAIRMONT GATEWAY NIGHTGLOW 5K
Overall Finish List
October 25, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Josh Mason 37 29 ***** M 20-29 16:46.90 5:25/M
2 Jeremy Pevahouse Fairmont WV 59 29 ***** M 20-29 17:19.50 5:35/M
3 Dylan Parr 58 12 ***** M 1-19 18:11.50 5:52/M
4 JOSH WEIST 132 14 1 M 1-19 19:30.30 6:17/M
5 JOEY HERRON Fairmont WV 98 56 1 M 50-59 20:31.10 6:37/M
6 Mike Bennawit 4 35 1 M 30-39 20:49.80 6:43/M
7 Madison Riley 138 15 ***** F 1-19 21:28.00 6:55/M
8 Mark Ellis 12 14 2 M 1-19 21:33.40 6:57/M
9 ERIC PHILLIPS 114 42 1 M 40-49 21:45.00 7:01/M
10 DONNIE ORR 127 32 2 M 30-39 21:52.40 7:03/M
11 Robert Lantz 27 48 2 M 40-49 21:59.60 7:05/M
12 Rob Steele 75 61 1 M 60-99 22:00.30 7:06/M
13 JESSICA GIBSON 113 14 ***** F 1-19 22:08.20 7:08/M
14 Marcus Purkey 62 46 3 M 40-49 22:10.50 7:09/M
15 Joshua Owens 56 35 3 M 30-39 22:26.70 7:14/M
16 RUDEAN REYNOLDS 118 53 2 M 50-59 22:39.30 7:18/M
17 Justin Jorns 21 36 4 M 30-39 22:51.10 7:22/M
18 KASSIE MORRIS 122 13 ***** F 1-19 23:00.70 7:25/M
19 Robert Michael 44 37 5 M 30-39 23:08.50 7:28/M
20 ASHLEY HOLLIDAY 125 22 1 F 20-29 23:30.30 7:35/M
21 ABBY WEIST 134 11 1 F 1-19 23:32.00 7:35/M
22 RON WEIST 133 43 4 M 40-49 23:32.40 7:35/M
23 MARLEY WASHENITZ 68 10 2 F 1-19 23:40.60 7:38/M
24 Amanda Reynolds 70 19 3 F 1-19 23:46.20 7:40/M
25 MOLLEE BROWN 130 21 2 F 20-29 23:58.60 7:44/M
26 Scott Robertson 72 46 5 M 40-49 24:07.00 7:47/M
27 Allen Retton 69 49 6 M 40-49 24:22.80 7:52/M
28 QUINN EDGELL 128 27 3 F 20-29 24:23.80 7:52/M
29 MICHAEL RAY 129 28 1 M 20-29 24:24.20 7:52/M
30 Cassie Annan 2 25 4 F 20-29 24:27.20 7:53/M
31 Geoffrey Potts 61 18 3 M 1-19 24:29.10 7:54/M
32 MACKENZIE HUTCHISON 112 14 4 F 1-19 24:30.40 7:54/M
33 Brian Seifrit 74 54 3 M 50-59 24:31.40 7:55/M
34 Samantha Bolyard 5 28 5 F 20-29 24:54.10 8:02/M
35 JOHN YACENECH 115 25 2 M 20-29 25:33.90 8:15/M
36 Peggy Corley 10 58 1 F 50-59 25:53.00 8:21/M
37 KEVIN MORRIS 105 42 7 M 40-49 26:02.30 8:24/M
38 SARA NANTZ 117 14 5 F 1-19 26:34.50 8:34/M
39 Nathan McVicker 41 31 6 M 30-39 26:45.40 8:38/M
40 DAVE YACENECH 116 57 4 M 50-59 27:02.90 8:43/M
41 Andrew Heubner 18 15 4 M 1-19 27:03.60 8:44/M
42 Trey Washenitz 90 13 5 M 1-19 27:11.90 8:46/M
43 Rebekah Judy 22 32 1 F 30-39 27:13.70 8:47/M
44 KERMIT HUEBNER 123 41 8 M 40-49 27:23.60 8:50/M
45 Lance Beckley 108 44 9 M 40-49 27:27.60 8:51/M
46 Laura O'hara 53 30 2 F 30-39 27:43.40 8:56/M
47 ASHLEY YELINEK 124 29 6 F 20-29 27:46.70 8:57/M
48 Scott Phillips 60 46 10 M 40-49 27:55.00 9:00/M
49 Samantha Bostic 6 13 6 F 1-19 27:58.10 9:01/M
50 Margie Suder 76 45 1 F 40-49 28:10.30 9:05/M
51 Madison Owens 57 13 7 F 1-19 28:16.00 9:07/M
52 Joseph O'hara 52 29 3 M 20-29 28:16.80 9:07/M
53 DANIEL MOORE 100 27 4 M 20-29 28:48.60 9:17/M
54 AMANDA MASTERS 101 34 3 F 30-39 28:55.00 9:20/M
55 Jacob Ohern 55 15 6 M 1-19 29:08.20 9:24/M
56 Allison May 38 14 8 F 1-19 29:21.90 9:28/M
57 Charles Vanlkirk 137 22 5 M 20-29 29:22.00 9:28/M
58 Hailey Rogers 73 19 9 F 1-19 29:27.20 9:30/M
59 Paul Reneau 67 51 5 M 50-59 29:35.40 9:33/M
60 BRENDEN LAWSON 126 16 7 M 1-19 29:46.00 9:36/M
61 Cailin Ohern 54 17 10 F 1-19 29:46.70 9:36/M
62 Alicia Hamrick 14 26 7 F 20-29 29:47.40 9:36/M
63 Cecilia Lodge 30 27 8 F 20-29 29:47.70 9:36/M
64 SEAN REED 109 24 6 M 20-29 29:50.30 9:37/M
65 Michelle Michael 43 34 4 F 30-39 30:17.60 9:46/M
66 Patricia LeBlanc 86 60 1 F 60-99 30:22.10 9:48/M
67 Sean Bradford 7 13 8 M 1-19 30:25.70 9:49/M
68 GARRETT STANLEY 106 20 7 M 20-29 30:42.70 9:54/M
69 STEPHANIE MOORE 99 24 9 F 20-29 31:01.90 10:00/M
70 EVIE BRUCE 120 25 10 F 20-29 32:24.70 10:27/M
71 JESSICA BRUCE 119 28 11 F 20-29 32:24.80 10:27/M
72 Erin McVicker 40 31 5 F 30-39 32:58.80 10:38/M
73 Michele Welty 83 26 12 F 20-29 33:01.80 10:39/M
74 GEORGETTE BALL 94 22 13 F 20-29 33:06.10 10:41/M
75 Denise Ralston 131 49 2 F 40-49 33:15.80 10:44/M
76 Hartley 15 22 14 F 20-29 33:25.40 10:47/M
77 Shelly Herter 17 40 3 F 40-49 33:50.90 10:55/M
78 Tracey Beckley 107 43 4 F 40-49 34:26.70 11:06/M
79 Grace Luffy 34 13 11 F 1-19 34:37.30 11:10/M
80 Susie Raymond 65 48 5 F 40-49 34:41.90 11:11/M
81 Mandy Kendziora 23 38 6 F 30-39 34:42.30 11:12/M
82 Emma Raymond 64 11 12 F 1-19 34:42.70 11:12/M
83 Gentry Morrone 135 14 13 F 1-19 35:01.40 11:18/M
84 Laura VanOsdol 81 50 2 F 50-59 35:03.30 11:18/M
85 Rachel VanOsdol 82 19 14 F 1-19 35:03.50 11:18/M
86 Kaitlyn Vilain 136 14 15 F 1-19 35:04.40 11:19/M
87 Libbie Lynch 35 12 16 F 1-19 35:23.20 11:25/M
88 Jennie VanOsdol 80 13 17 F 1-19 35:28.50 11:26/M
89 Melissa Lewis 29 26 15 F 20-29 35:34.20 11:28/M
90 Lynn Usary 85 59 3 F 50-59 35:54.20 11:35/M
91 MARSHALL LLOYD 104 20 8 M 20-29 35:54.80 11:35/M
92 PAT PERRELLA 102 28 9 M 20-29 36:18.70 11:43/M
93 CHRISTI PERRELLA 103 24 16 F 20-29 36:19.10 11:43/M
94 IRIS CANFIELD 95 33 7 F 30-39 36:39.00 11:49/M
95 COURTNEY BROWN 96 26 17 F 20-29 36:39.40 11:49/M
96 ABIGAIL DANIEL 97 12 18 F 1-19 36:49.30 11:53/M
97 Amanda Walls 84 32 8 F 30-39 36:53.90 11:54/M
98 Eric Herter 16 39 7 M 30-39 37:46.30 12:11/M
99 Sarah Loeffelbein 33 6 19 F 1-19 38:10.10 12:19/M
100 Laura Loeffelbein 32 13 20 F 1-19 38:18.90 12:21/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 John Loeffelbein 31 46 11 M 40-49 38:19.40 12:22/M
102 Dominic Mansueto 36 13 9 M 1-19 38:59.00 12:35/M
103 Kessiah Uphold 79 22 18 F 20-29 40:41.10 13:07/M
104 Ashley Uphold 78 20 19 F 20-29 40:41.20 13:07/M
105 Samantha Jacob 20 16 21 F 1-19 41:18.60 13:19/M
106 Laura Laratta 28 18 22 F 1-19 43:03.20 13:53/M
107 Sydney Raymond 66 12 23 F 1-19 43:07.70 13:55/M
108 Taylor Kendziora 24 10 24 F 1-19 43:18.80 13:58/M
109 ROBERT JONES 121 73 2 M 60-99 43:53.40 14:09/M
110 EMILY MORAY 111 11 25 F 1-19 44:52.30 14:28/M
111 Gia Morrone 92 13 26 F 1-19 44:53.20 14:29/M
112 Abby McBride 39 14 27 F 1-19 45:57.80 14:49/M
113 Jennifer Morton 45 48 6 F 40-49 46:00.10 14:50/M
114 Talia Morrone 93 23 20 F 20-29 46:02.90 14:51/M
115 Pamela Washenitz 91 71 2 F 60-99 46:03.30 14:51/M
116 Ashton Messinger 42 26 21 F 20-29 46:47.60 15:05/M
117 Jessica Kovach 25 25 22 F 20-29 46:47.90 15:05/M
118 Eva Carder 8 20 23 F 20-29 46:48.80 15:06/M
119 Erin Mullins 48 11 28 F 1-19 46:53.50 15:07/M
120 Avery Riley 71 12 29 F 1-19 46:54.30 15:08/M
121 Cindy Mullins 47 44 7 F 40-49 47:30.70 15:19/M
122 Adam Mullins 46 7 10 M 1-19 48:21.50 15:36/M
123 Jeff Mullins 49 44 12 M 40-49 48:22.20 15:36/M