FAIRMONT CASA 5K
Age Group Results
April 26, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Overall Female Overall Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erika Rucker 27 8 20:05.90 6:29/M
2 Jessica Ford 32 18 22:09.30 7:09/M
3 Alyana Lauderman 13 19 22:18.60 7:12/M
Female 1 to 14
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Olga Hawranick 13 22 22:47.60 7:21/M
2 Leah Michael 14 35 24:21.70 7:51/M
3 Sydney Edge 13 78 28:05.90 9:04/M
4 Jordan Payton 13 100 30:05.70 9:42/M
5 Allie Schreiber 12 104 30:25.70 9:49/M
6 Kennedy Wilfong 12 118 31:40.10 10:13/M
7 Lauren Williams 13 122 31:52.30 10:17/M
8 Gabrielle Wilfong 12 123 31:53.00 10:17/M
9 Allison May 14 138 33:06.50 10:41/M
10 Emily May 14 164 35:06.30 11:19/M
11 Carissa Babcock 7 177 36:15.10 11:42/M
12 Becky Buchanan 11 186 38:04.60 12:17/M
13 Skyler Mertz 11 191 38:25.80 12:24/M
14 Sammi Tennant 11 193 38:31.70 12:25/M
Female 15 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hannah Pride 15 47 25:23.20 8:11/M
2 Janis Wilburn 15 106 30:36.40 9:52/M
3 Meghan White 19 170 35:38.20 11:30/M
4 Rebekah White 17 171 35:38.50 11:30/M
5 Sarah Reneau 16 174 35:41.80 11:31/M
6 Danielle Hamner 19 211 41:37.80 13:25/M
Female 20 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Harleu 28 27 23:38.30 7:37/M
2 Tori Childers 20 44 25:09.90 8:07/M
3 Kristina Hickenbottom 20 50 25:41.90 8:17/M
4 Ashley West 28 52 25:58.90 8:23/M
5 Amy King 29 56 26:12.30 8:27/M
6 Liana Kapelor 20 58 26:15.30 8:28/M
7 Cecilia Lodge 27 61 26:23.30 8:31/M
8 Sarah Mcguire 27 65 26:42.90 8:37/M
9 Kelly Humphreys 20 66 26:50.90 8:39/M
10 Jessica Sherry 24 72 27:30.90 8:52/M
11 Meaghen Broadwater 23 73 27:43.50 8:56/M
12 Chris Crane 24 75 27:55.00 9:00/M
13 Ashley McCall 28 77 28:02.60 9:03/M
14 Kessiah Uphold 22 83 28:16.50 9:07/M
15 Michelle Morrissette 24 85 28:30.50 9:12/M
16 Alyssa Skidmore 21 86 28:43.70 9:16/M
17 Margaret Lazenby 23 88 28:53.20 9:19/M
18 Kari Sims 21 92 29:28.70 9:30/M
19 Kyleigh Mcallister 26 97 29:53.00 9:38/M
20 Becky Moore 29 119 31:41.90 10:13/M
21 Laura O'hara 29 121 31:52.10 10:17/M
22 Cassidy Haislip 23 124 31:54.80 10:17/M
23 Melissa Rowe 29 127 32:14.80 10:24/M
24 Destiny Williams 29 131 32:23.20 10:27/M
25 Margo Middaugh 27 142 33:11.00 10:42/M
26 Jade Pill 25 145 33:36.50 10:50/M
27 Stephanie Werner 25 147 33:47.90 10:54/M
28 Taasha Wamsley 28 148 33:48.10 10:54/M
29 Samantha Burkholder 26 154 34:22.00 11:05/M
30 Diandra Wetzel 27 157 34:27.00 11:07/M
31 Lydia Richards 27 160 34:45.00 11:13/M
32 Becky Stout 26 169 35:30.70 11:27/M
33 Heather Babcock 26 178 36:15.20 11:42/M
34 Alexa Kezmarsky 23 179 36:46.60 11:52/M
35 Shane King 29 180 36:46.70 11:52/M
36 Amber Keener 25 199 38:45.20 12:30/M
37 Jessica Battin 26 203 39:40.90 12:48/M
38 Lindsay Britton 25 210 41:33.60 13:24/M
39 Haley Weaver 21 213 41:42.50 13:27/M
40 Ashley Uphold 20 214 41:46.40 13:28/M
41 Erin Houghton 26 215 41:50.00 13:30/M
42 Morgan Houghton 25 217 42:37.30 13:45/M
43 Elise McQuain 26 220 43:23.40 14:00/M
44 Sarah Lewis 25 222 44:08.60 14:14/M
45 Rickie Huffman 23 224 44:50.90 14:28/M
Female 30 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Veronica Eickleberry 39 30 23:55.60 7:43/M
2 Jessica Mcdonald 34 32 24:08.50 7:47/M
3 Cynthia Ozrman 34 33 24:11.20 7:48/M
4 Alyson Piot 33 36 24:23.50 7:52/M
5 Andrea Fulton 34 45 25:19.30 8:10/M
6 April Marshalek 34 51 25:57.40 8:22/M
7 Jessica Maxson 32 79 28:11.94 9:05/M
8 Ginger Delander 39 82 28:14.20 9:06/M
9 Christy Fubio 39 90 29:01.90 9:22/M
10 Liz Berry 38 98 30:02.30 9:41/M
11 Misty Tomblin 34 102 30:18.60 9:46/M
12 Sonya Hardesty 30 103 30:19.90 9:47/M
13 Tori Keener 33 107 30:37.60 9:53/M
14 Cherie Hayes 35 114 31:02.80 10:01/M
15 Mari Jo Murray 36 128 32:16.60 10:25/M
16 Michelle Michael 34 129 32:17.90 10:25/M
17 Emily Stout 33 132 32:26.10 10:28/M
18 Chris Madia 35 134 32:40.00 10:32/M
19 Amber Ice 33 136 32:57.40 10:38/M
20 Kelli Myers 33 137 33:05.90 10:40/M
21 Jennifer Knight 37 139 33:07.50 10:41/M
22 Summer Boggess 34 140 33:09.40 10:42/M
23 Ann Bolyard 34 144 33:12.30 10:43/M
24 Jamie Layton 31 151 34:07.60 11:00/M
25 Alexis Mccoy 35 153 34:17.70 11:04/M
26 Jennifer Murray 32 159 34:37.20 11:10/M
27 Breanne Burke 32 161 34:58.30 11:17/M
28 Hope Uphold 37 167 35:26.70 11:26/M
29 Melissa Gerau 38 168 35:29.80 11:27/M
30 Erin Lewis 30 172 35:39.50 11:30/M
31 Erin Mcvicker 31 185 37:47.10 12:11/M
32 Mica Cooper 31 187 38:07.90 12:18/M
33 Sherry Frey 33 188 38:08.70 12:18/M
34 Christy Creamer 39 190 38:25.10 12:24/M
35 Angela Betonte 30 192 38:29.50 12:25/M
36 Jawcie Benson 31 197 38:38.90 12:28/M
37 Amy Cosco 30 198 38:42.40 12:29/M
38 Deidamia Gibson 38 202 39:28.40 12:44/M
39 Tracy Peterson 39 204 39:52.10 12:52/M
40 Devann Hoffman 34 205 39:54.80 12:52/M
41 Nicole Dobinson 36 206 40:10.40 12:57/M
42 Reanna Miller 30 209 41:13.60 13:18/M
43 Morgan Painter 31 216 42:16.20 13:38/M
44 Lisa Gallagher 35 226 45:29.60 14:40/M
45 Laura Moore 36 228 45:38.00 14:43/M
46 Margie Lewis-Wineman 37 231 47:22.60 15:17/M
47 Tenille Wyer 34 232 48:48.20 15:45/M
48 Jenny Prlica 38 234 54:42.20 17:39/M
49 Nicola Amendola 33 235 59:47.60 19:17/M
Female 40 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christine Ruberto 48 48 25:27.00 8:13/M
2 Penny Santacolombo 46 87 28:49.00 9:18/M
3 Lisa Sowden 42 99 30:04.30 9:42/M
4 Shellie Seccuro 43 105 30:33.30 9:51/M
5 Susan Riffle 49 117 31:32.40 10:10/M
6 Misty Dewitt 41 130 32:23.10 10:27/M
7 Denise Ralston 48 155 34:23.90 11:05/M
8 Tracey Beckley 43 156 34:26.50 11:06/M
9 Vicki Crouso 48 183 37:20.50 12:03/M
10 Susan Petry 40 196 38:37.90 12:27/M
11 Robin Garrett 47 201 39:20.70 12:41/M
12 Kim Davis 41 227 45:36.80 14:43/M
13 Stacy Brown 44 229 46:04.30 14:52/M
Female 50 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sandy Yocum 52 53 26:00.40 8:23/M
2 Ann Marie Sutter 50 76 27:58.50 9:01/M
3 Janine Breyel 50 91 29:19.00 9:27/M
4 Carol Ashburn 59 135 32:55.40 10:37/M
5 Tammy Hamner 55 212 41:38.60 13:26/M
6 Kim Ebert 54 230 46:05.50 14:52/M
Overall Male Overall Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kari Selin 22 1 18:26.20 5:57/M
2 Mark Ellis 14 2 18:51.20 6:05/M
3 Lucas Gardner 19 3 19:00.20 6:08/M
Male 0 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shawn Jeffers 94 29:42.90 9:35/M
2 Cecil Littleton 163 35:05.80 11:19/M
Male 1 to 14
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Henderson 12 21 22:44.30 7:20/M
2 John Davis 12 31 23:57.70 7:44/M
3 Luke Hawranick 9 39 24:38.30 7:57/M
4 Dean Peterson 14 49 25:28.20 8:13/M
5 Noah Clouser 14 55 26:10.70 8:26/M
6 Brady Ott 8 63 26:31.00 8:33/M
7 Nathan Fubio 14 89 28:59.30 9:21/M
8 Cage Watkins 10 110 30:41.20 9:54/M
9 Lance Thomas 10 115 31:05.80 10:02/M
10 Tyler Morrison 13 200 39:00.50 12:35/M
11 Ethan Dyson 12 219 42:52.20 13:50/M
12 Uzair Alam 12 233 48:59.60 15:48/M
Male 15 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steven Revels 15 6 19:57.50 6:26/M
2 Barron Ford 16 7 19:58.00 6:26/M
3 Dylan Peterson 16 41 25:00.60 8:04/M
4 Logan Ralston 17 62 26:23.90 8:31/M
5 Billy Erskine 17 93 29:42.80 9:35/M
6 Dylan Howell 18 111 30:41.60 9:54/M
7 Nicholas Roberts 19 146 33:40.80 10:52/M
8 Adam Preston 18 150 34:04.90 10:59/M
9 Josh Allen 18 165 35:09.30 11:20/M
10 Joshua Thomas 19 181 36:49.70 11:53/M
11 Jeremy Antrobius 17 184 37:30.00 12:06/M
12 Davan Brookover 16 207 40:21.90 13:01/M
13 Malachi Hawkins 17 223 44:11.70 14:15/M
Male 20 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joshua Dawson 29 5 19:51.80 6:24/M
2 Matt Fikenbinder 28 10 20:27.80 6:36/M
3 Julian Nwoko 23 11 20:34.80 6:38/M
4 Ali Al-Fares 29 13 21:36.10 6:58/M
5 Devon Steward 28 14 21:45.10 7:01/M
6 Nathaniel Jones 21 16 21:52.80 7:03/M
7 James Reil 24 17 22:03.10 7:07/M
8 Michael Johnson 20 20 22:28.30 7:15/M
9 Tyler Hawkins 22 23 22:53.00 7:23/M
10 Zachary Wilmoth 21 42 25:01.00 8:04/M
11 Josh Eye 27 46 25:22.70 8:11/M
12 Vinnie Libonah 20 57 26:14.00 8:28/M
13 Justin Lodge 26 60 26:23.00 8:31/M
14 Justin Mcdonald 21 68 27:03.50 8:44/M
15 Brice Fisher 26 69 27:07.50 8:45/M
16 Adam Shutler 29 74 27:46.10 8:57/M
17 Matt Kelly 26 96 29:50.70 9:37/M
18 Nick Toothman 23 112 30:45.50 9:55/M
19 Justin Roark 27 141 33:10.10 10:42/M
20 Stephen Bartone 23 143 33:11.40 10:42/M
21 Thomas Drvar 28 149 33:56.00 10:57/M
22 Todd Bosch 26 158 34:28.70 11:07/M
23 Karl Swiger 27 194 38:31.70 12:25/M
24 Michael Demicco 28 195 38:37.30 12:27/M
Male 30 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Sutyak 34 12 21:09.10 6:49/M
2 Jacob Fishel 33 15 21:46.20 7:01/M
3 Jason Bach 38 24 23:11.80 7:29/M
4 Robert Michael 36 28 23:45.10 7:40/M
5 Justin Herman 30 34 24:12.80 7:48/M
6 Phillip Merritt 33 37 24:34.00 7:55/M
7 Chad Sigmon 39 38 24:38.10 7:57/M
8 Nathan Mcvicker 31 40 24:43.30 7:58/M
9 Kevin Masters 38 59 26:16.50 8:28/M
10 Daniel Dowdy 30 67 26:53.10 8:40/M
11 Aaron Williams 34 71 27:23.90 8:50/M
12 Jake Middaugh 36 80 28:12.50 9:06/M
13 Jason Parrish 39 81 28:13.30 9:06/M
14 Ken Murray 38 120 31:42.50 10:14/M
15 Ryan Ott 38 125 32:06.50 10:21/M
16 Dave Ferrell 37 126 32:11.60 10:23/M
17 Anthony Miller 31 133 32:33.20 10:30/M
18 Jerry Reames 38 152 34:09.10 11:01/M
19 Ryan Sutton 36 173 35:40.90 11:30/M
20 Kenneth West 31 208 40:43.60 13:08/M
21 Brendan Gallagher 35 221 44:02.90 14:12/M
Male 40 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Allen D Moran Jr 48 25 23:18.70 7:31/M
2 Rusty Cain 42 26 23:31.70 7:35/M
3 Lance Beckley 44 64 26:33.60 8:34/M
4 Joe McNemar 48 70 27:23.20 8:50/M
5 Lafe Hutcheson 43 84 28:24.90 9:10/M
6 Jeffrey Ralston 43 95 29:44.70 9:35/M
7 Joe Bartolo 42 101 30:09.10 9:44/M
8 Ken Frosch 44 108 30:37.80 9:53/M
9 Jeffrey Peterson 45 109 30:40.00 9:54/M
10 Greg Kramer 46 116 31:17.00 10:05/M
11 Danny May 43 162 35:01.80 11:18/M
12 Shawn Trimble 44 175 35:48.30 11:33/M
13 Eric Dyson 41 218 42:51.10 13:49/M
Male 50 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 RON HAMRIC BRUCETON MILLS WV 57 4 19:46.40 6:23/M
2 Jim Cummings 53 9 20:09.90 6:30/M
3 Mark Tipton 54 43 25:09.60 8:07/M
4 Paul Reneau 51 113 30:56.40 9:59/M
5 Julius Colombo 57 166 35:23.90 11:25/M
6 David Neighbors 52 176 36:12.70 11:41/M
7 Paul Wilmoth 51 182 36:57.70 11:55/M
8 David Wilson 50 225 44:51.50 14:28/M
Male 60 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rob Steele 60 29 23:48.50 7:41/M
2 Jim Banks 68 54 26:04.90 8:25/M
3 Pat Schmidt 66 189 38:14.40 12:20/M