FAAP FALL CLASSIC 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
September 07, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Peter Boyd 428 40 ***** M 40-44 18:45.6 6:03/M
2 Kristopher Mcewen 417 14 ***** M 14-16 20:17.4 6:33/M
3 Conner Mcewen 418 14 ***** M 14-16 21:23.5 6:54/M
4 Jeannete Boyd 431 35 ***** F 35-39 22:14.0 7:10/M
5 Janelle Baldwin 367 20 ***** F 17-20 22:23.7 7:13/M
6 Matt Waddell 455 35 1 M 35-39 23:48.2 7:41/M
7 Philip Beryl 409 30 1 M 30-34 23:50.4 7:41/M
8 Greg Chinchilla 456 27 1 M 25-29 24:05.1 7:46/M
9 Adrian Aguirre 470 45 1 M 45-49 24:19.6 7:51/M
10 Paul Grossi 368 40 1 M 40-44 25:10.8 8:07/M
11 Kate Hrach 466 44 ***** F 40-44 26:13.1 8:27/M
12 josh ankur 465 28 2 M 25-29 26:32.7 8:34/M
13 Steve Bence 392 55 1 M 55-59 26:42.2 8:37/M
14 Kayla Beale 430 14 1 F 14-16 26:47.8 8:38/M
15 James Fenn 377 14 1 M 14-16 27:14.8 8:47/M
16 Alex Fuller 414 25 3 M 25-29 27:36.6 8:54/M
17 David Sebastion 448 25 4 M 25-29 27:40.9 8:55/M
18 Dan Caldwell 391 20 1 M 17-20 27:44.8 8:57/M
19 Jessica Kaliniwski 463 26 1 F 25-29 27:48.1 8:58/M
20 Terry Ann Fuller 413 60 1 F 60-64 29:55.9 9:39/M
21 Cassandra Smiley 446 40 1 F 40-44 30:45.9 9:55/M
22 Jonathan Mori 405 30 2 M 30-34 31:24.0 10:08/M
23 Cesar Cavales 394 23 1 M 21-24 31:27.1 10:09/M
24 Melissa Beale 429 30 1 F 30-34 32:09.3 10:22/M
25 Christine Walzer 369 40 2 F 40-44 32:10.3 10:23/M
26 Meredith Brenner 371 25 2 F 25-29 32:48.8 10:35/M
27 Frank Snyder 374 70 1 M 70-99 32:59.0 10:38/M
28 Chelsea Prior 468 25 3 F 25-29 33:02.9 10:39/M
29 BARBARA FORD Gibsonia PA 464 55 1 F 55-59 33:06.1 10:41/M
30 Francis Aguirre 469 10 1 M 1-10 33:10.0 10:42/M
31 Dusty Nolan 390 40 3 F 40-44 33:11.1 10:42/M
32 Carlos Abola 372 25 5 M 25-29 33:14.3 10:43/M
33 Maria Falcone 415 25 4 F 25-29 33:16.5 10:44/M
34 Jennifer Walzer 365 40 4 F 40-44 34:30.7 11:08/M
35 Sheila Alberto 408 35 1 F 35-39 35:01.1 11:18/M
36 Nancy Smith 388 55 2 F 55-59 36:06.4 11:39/M
37 Teresa Cameron 373 30 2 F 30-34 36:21.3 11:44/M
38 Naomi Jarvis 378 45 1 F 45-49 36:53.0 11:54/M
39 Karrie Santos 412 30 3 F 30-34 37:08.4 11:59/M
40 Liam Flaherty 402 14 2 M 14-16 37:25.1 12:04/M
41 Charlotte Bogner 381 65 1 F 65-69 38:10.2 12:19/M
42 Charoltte Barneveld 425 17 1 F 17-20 38:39.2 12:28/M
43 Duncan Barneveld 407 35 2 M 35-39 38:41.5 12:29/M
44 Ryan Barneveld 427 13 1 M 11-13 38:46.8 12:30/M
45 Emily Bober 398 13 1 F 11-13 39:40.5 12:48/M
46 John Bober 399 55 2 M 55-59 39:54.3 12:52/M
47 Kasey Betush 395 25 5 F 25-29 44:38.0 14:24/M
48 Elaine Harden 400 55 3 F 55-59 51:44.1 16:41/M
49 Steven McMasters 475 44 2 M 40-44 53:16.7 17:11/M
50 Irna Knapp 380 50 1 F 50-54 53:44.6 17:20/M
51 Lucas Flaherty 404 10 2 M 1-10 54:03.5 17:26/M
52 Bandit Number 9001 9001 1 M 0- 0 54:04.6 17:26/M
53 Alberto Viloria 396 65 1 M 65-69 1:00:47.9 19:36/M
54 Flo Giglio 471 49 2 F 45-49 1:04:59.0 20:58/M
55 Anita Laavro 472 55 4 F 55-59 1:05:00.2 20:58/M
56 Megan Hrach 467 13 2 F 11-13 1:07:35.1 21:48/M
57 Winnie McMasters 476 34 4 F 30-34 1:07:50.4 21:53/M
58 Anne Barneveld 474 38 2 F 35-39 1:07:52.3 21:54/M
59 Bandit Number 9002 9002 2 M 0- 0 1:11:18.8 23:00/M