ELDERTON 5K 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
October 03, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Ken Branan Homer City PA 429 39 ***** M 30-39 19:51.8 6:24/M
2 nathan arabia 454 33 ***** M 30-39 20:19.6 6:33/M
3 Kendall Branan Homer City PA 428 12 ***** M 11-15 20:27.1 6:36/M
4 tyler fulmer 462 16 1 M 16-19 21:00.3 6:46/M
5 Peter Buss Somerset PA 413 44 1 M 40-49 21:46.8 7:01/M
6 Matt Denning Shelocta PA 449 32 1 M 30-39 21:53.2 7:04/M
7 Dakota Gursallus Indiana PA 419 16 2 M 16-19 22:42.6 7:19/M
8 Ethan Adamson 470 14 1 M 11-15 22:51.6 7:22/M
9 Hunter Kaplin Rural Valley PA 435 14 2 M 11-15 22:57.1 7:24/M
10 Edward fink 458 55 1 M 50-59 23:00.6 7:25/M
11 Shaelyn Waltemire Shelocta PA 446 13 ***** F 11-15 23:52.4 7:42/M
12 Evan Marino Smicksburg PA 432 14 3 M 11-15 24:09.5 7:47/M
13 noreen see 476 52 ***** F 50-59 24:21.0 7:51/M
14 Elle Gandolfi Numine PA 451 18 ***** F 16-19 24:25.2 7:53/M
15 Eric Parks Elderton PA 417 36 2 M 30-39 24:59.1 8:04/M
16 John Rizzo Kittanning PA 402 53 2 M 50-59 25:03.4 8:05/M
17 Dave Shedlock Nanty Glo PA 431 36 3 M 30-39 25:09.2 8:07/M
18 Jamie Branan Homer City PA 430 35 1 F 30-39 25:40.6 8:17/M
19 sonnie serian 466 42 1 F 40-49 25:51.8 8:20/M
20 Christian Sharp 459 10 1 M 1-10 25:55.2 8:22/M
21 Owen Fleming Elderton PA 439 15 4 M 11-15 26:12.1 8:27/M
22 Sally Peace Kittanning PA 427 46 2 F 40-49 26:23.2 8:31/M
23 Bill Clevenger Blairsville PA 436 65 1 M 60-69 26:26.9 8:32/M
24 john bomboy 465 61 2 M 60-69 26:50.3 8:39/M
25 Sarah Smietana Spring Church PA 424 17 1 F 16-19 26:52.0 8:40/M
26 Karen Rizzo Kittanning PA 403 51 1 F 50-59 27:21.8 8:49/M
27 Amber Hobbins Shelocta PA 453 20 1 F 20-29 27:33.4 8:53/M
28 reba sell 463 23 2 F 20-29 27:40.5 8:55/M
29 Timothy Welsh Robinson PA 409 44 2 M 40-49 28:13.7 9:06/M
30 Sherry Lane-McKillop Rural Valley PA 418 60 1 F 60-99 28:24.3 9:10/M
31 robin plavi 474 50 2 F 50-59 28:26.7 9:10/M
32 david gabrielcik 467 49 3 M 40-49 29:03.2 9:22/M
33 Cindy Smietana Spring Church PA 422 53 3 F 50-59 29:08.4 9:24/M
34 Dalas Waltemire Shelocta PA 447 11 5 M 11-15 29:30.0 9:31/M
35 bonnie frailey 457 54 4 F 50-59 29:55.6 9:39/M
36 Tina Milby Shelocta PA 415 45 3 F 40-49 30:07.0 9:43/M
37 Emali Redick Elderton PA 442 12 1 F 11-15 30:14.2 9:45/M
38 Jessica Smietana Spring Church PA 423 21 3 F 20-29 30:46.2 9:55/M
39 justin nodler 482 32 4 M 30-39 30:57.1 9:59/M
40 david back 469 59 3 M 50-59 30:59.6 10:00/M
41 michaela landgraf 472 13 2 F 11-15 31:42.1 10:14/M
42 Heather Good Rural Valley PA 411 37 2 F 30-39 32:29.7 10:29/M
43 David Byrd Shelocta PA 425 50 4 M 50-59 32:41.8 10:33/M
44 paul hicks 464 71 1 M 70-99 32:55.2 10:37/M
45 Mason Fleming Elderton PA 438 11 6 M 11-15 33:11.2 10:42/M
46 Brooks Fleming Elderton PA 437 45 4 M 40-49 33:14.9 10:43/M
47 Kathy Hudock Elderton PA 426 45 4 F 40-49 33:16.2 10:44/M
48 Lisa Henry Indiana PA 420 35 3 F 30-39 33:57.7 10:57/M
49 John Patrus Valencia PA 445 67 3 M 60-69 34:13.8 11:02/M
50 janet stewart 475 51 5 F 50-59 34:51.1 11:15/M
51 Samantha Flick Shelocta PA 412 44 5 F 40-49 35:59.0 11:36/M
52 josie landgraf 471 13 3 F 11-15 36:30.8 11:46/M
53 anna harmon 455 13 4 F 11-15 36:32.5 11:47/M
54 Paula Rupert Shelocta PA 433 48 6 F 40-49 37:53.6 12:13/M
55 Teresa Myers Ford City PA 441 59 6 F 50-59 37:55.0 12:14/M
56 elizabeth adams 456 13 5 F 11-15 38:18.7 12:21/M
57 mia bowers 473 14 6 F 11-15 38:45.2 12:30/M
58 deanna bowser 461 40 7 F 40-49 38:48.5 12:31/M
59 Kiley Branan Indiana PA 407 9 2 F 1-10 38:55.4 12:33/M
60 Trudy Stear Spring Church PA 434 47 8 F 40-49 39:00.9 12:35/M
61 alyssa peters 479 17 2 F 16-19 39:47.9 12:50/M
62 lynn rinehart 460 43 9 F 40-49 39:57.1 12:53/M
63 katelyn crownover 481 13 7 F 11-15 40:00.1 12:54/M
64 Jason Branan Indiana PA 405 40 5 M 40-49 40:40.5 13:07/M
65 Yvonne Branan Indiana PA 406 39 4 F 30-39 41:09.9 13:16/M
66 ben peters 478 38 5 M 30-39 41:11.4 13:17/M
67 carlie palmo 477 13 8 F 11-15 41:14.5 13:18/M
68 kyle kunkle 468 14 7 M 11-15 41:54.1 13:31/M
69 Holly Lightner Shelocta PA 421 16 3 F 16-19 42:34.4 13:44/M
70 emily peters 480 11 9 F 11-15 44:19.0 14:18/M
71 Bailey Miller Shelocta PA 450 12 10 F 11-15 44:20.5 14:18/M
72 Nicki Denning Shelocta PA 448 33 5 F 30-39 45:16.7 14:36/M
73 alex mcauley 483 13 8 M 11-15 45:17.9 14:36/M
74 jenai mcauley 484 22 4 F 20-29 48:32.2 15:39/M
75 Tracey Branan Rural Valley PA 410 41 10 F 40-49 52:08.4 16:49/M