EDEN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 5K
Overall Finish List
April 26, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Carter Smith Cranberry Twp PA 1427 18 M ***** 16-19 18:03.20 5:49/M
2 Cameron Stauffer Pittsburgh PA 1440 23 M 1 20-29 19:52.90 6:25/M
3 Tommy Bresson Pgh PA 1234 28 M 2 20-29 20:55.10 6:45/M
4 KYLE FISHER 1902 28 M 3 20-29 21:00.10 6:46/M
5 Noah Walburn Pittsburgh PA 1474 16 M 1 16-19 21:07.40 6:49/M
6 Lauren Gronbeck Gibsonia PA 1286 15 F ***** 12-15 21:07.40 6:49/M
7 Eric Huggins Plum PA 1326 27 M 4 20-29 21:09.00 6:49/M
8 Andrew Medure Cranberry Twp 1366 15 M 1 12-15 21:11.00 6:50/M
9 Brian Steele Ambridge PA 1441 39 M 1 30-39 21:14.80 6:51/M
10 Ron Trout Gibsonia PA 1468 48 M 1 40-49 22:14.00 7:10/M
11 Brian Schlichtkrull Cranberry Twp PA 1422 42 M 2 40-49 22:16.50 7:11/M
12 Gregory Powers Baden PA 1397 25 M 5 20-29 22:26.90 7:14/M
13 MARIO COSENTINO 1489 14 M 2 12-15 22:31.50 7:16/M
14 David Cranston III McKees Rocks PA 1261 17 M 2 16-19 22:46.30 7:21/M
15 Rachel Martin 1358 17 F 1 16-19 22:58.90 7:25/M
16 Ben Hudock Pgh PA 1322 14 M 3 12-15 24:01.60 7:45/M
17 Jeremy Shaffer Pgh PA 1424 37 M 2 30-39 24:08.40 7:47/M
18 Jeremy Buchanan Washington PA 1240 16 M 3 16-19 24:11.50 7:48/M
19 KATE HRACH 1484 43 F 1 40-49 24:17.90 7:50/M
20 Brendan Berkley Coraopolis PA 1221 27 M 6 20-29 24:55.50 8:02/M
21 Herry Chen Pgh PA 1249 17 M 4 16-19 25:01.50 8:04/M
22 Luke Vittone Mars PA 1472 10 M 1 8-11 25:09.30 8:07/M
23 Kayla Ostaffe 1387 14 F 1 12-15 25:23.50 8:11/M
24 Shawna Haynes 1311 41 F 2 40-49 25:49.10 8:20/M
25 Kelsey Buchanan Washington PA 1241 23 F 1 20-29 25:54.70 8:21/M
26 Chance Reinerd Baden PA 1402 14 M 4 12-15 26:05.10 8:25/M
27 Jake Lee PA 1341 18 M 5 16-19 26:18.20 8:29/M
28 Erin Manzo Pittsburgh PA 1352 27 F 2 20-29 26:25.90 8:31/M
29 Jeremy Cook Pgh PA 1255 33 M 3 30-39 26:42.10 8:37/M
30 Ryan Miller Cranberry Twp. PA 1374 36 M 4 30-39 26:50.90 8:39/M
31 Jamie Headley 1312 26 M 7 20-29 26:55.10 8:41/M
32 Eric Gronbeck Gibsonia PA 1283 12 M 5 12-15 27:12.40 8:46/M
33 Becky Vittone Mars PA 1469 39 F 1 30-39 27:32.20 8:53/M
34 Jessica Avallone Gibsonia PA 1206 16 F 2 16-19 27:43.30 8:56/M
35 Bob Smith Cranberry Twp PA 1426 50 M 1 50-59 27:44.80 8:57/M
36 SHAWN TYLER 1496 49 M 3 40-49 27:44.80 8:57/M
37 Daniel Scheboth Gibsonia PA 1415 16 M 6 16-19 27:45.10 8:57/M
38 Andrea Harold Pittsburgh PA 1297 22 F 3 20-29 27:47.00 8:58/M
39 Brandon Haynes 1309 41 M 4 40-49 28:05.00 9:04/M
40 Kelly Walburn Pittsburgh PA 1473 39 F 2 30-39 28:05.30 9:04/M
41 Caitlin Phalon 1394 26 F 4 20-29 28:06.00 9:04/M
42 Marian Hudock Pgh PA 1325 44 F 3 40-49 28:46.10 9:17/M
43 Emma Steele Ambridge PA 1443 13 F 2 12-15 28:55.60 9:20/M
44 Laney Chopp Gibsonia PA 1252 11 F 1 8-11 29:12.50 9:25/M
45 Gary Laird 1339 47 M 5 40-49 29:23.90 9:29/M
46 Thomas Medure Cranberry Twp 1369 12 M 6 12-15 29:38.60 9:34/M
47 Nicole Carey Jefferson Hills PA 1244 24 F 5 20-29 29:39.60 9:34/M
48 Alex Rowland Jefferson Hills PA 1409 26 M 8 20-29 29:39.90 9:34/M
49 Luke Gronbeck Gibsonia PA 1287 8 M 2 8-11 29:42.30 9:35/M
50 Jeff Gronbeck Gibsonia PA 1284 44 M 6 40-49 29:42.50 9:35/M
51 Jeff Smith Cranberry Twp PA 1431 50 M 2 50-59 29:55.20 9:39/M
52 Adrian Nguyen Sewickley 1379 0 M 1 0- 0 30:08.30 9:43/M
53 ZANE FORD 11906 9 M 3 8-11 30:27.60 9:49/M
54 Austin Peterson Wexford PA 1390 9 M 4 8-11 30:28.60 9:50/M
55 Nikki Long 1348 34 F 3 30-39 30:30.40 9:50/M
56 Kerry Werner Cranberry Twp PA 1475 46 F 4 40-49 30:43.90 9:55/M
57 Brian Adey Ellwood City PA 1201 32 M 5 30-39 30:57.90 9:59/M
58 Caleb Ashbaucher Pittsburgh PA 1203 9 M 5 8-11 31:01.00 10:00/M
59 James Ashbaucher Pittsburgh PA 1204 31 M 6 30-39 31:01.00 10:00/M
60 Liam McComiskey Pittsburgh PA 1365 9 M 6 8-11 31:06.20 10:02/M
61 Phoebe Hu Gibsonia 1321 15 F 3 12-15 31:21.80 10:07/M
62 TOM HUGHES 1497 64 M 1 60-99 31:26.30 10:08/M
63 Drew Laird 1338 16 M 7 16-19 31:51.40 10:16/M
64 Jana Snavely 1433 50 F 1 50-59 31:52.50 10:17/M
65 TOM JONES 1491 56 M 3 50-59 32:15.40 10:24/M
66 Anna Eisses 1269 12 F 4 12-15 32:17.80 10:25/M
67 Heather Nguyen Sewickley 1380 0 F 1 0- 0 32:24.40 10:27/M
68 Josiah Hudock Pgh PA 1323 11 M 7 8-11 32:25.50 10:27/M
69 Isabelle Trout Gibsonia 1467 17 F 3 16-19 32:56.00 10:37/M
70 Alec Stover Cranberry Twp PA 1448 16 M 8 16-19 33:11.30 10:42/M
71 Hung Nguyen Sewickley PA 1381 0 M 2 0- 0 33:34.10 10:50/M
72 Marc Avallone Gibsonia PA 1207 44 M 7 40-49 33:48.70 10:54/M
73 Caleb Cox Freedom PA 1259 8 M 8 8-11 34:03.90 10:59/M
74 Garrett Chopp Gibsonia PA 1250 9 M 9 8-11 34:04.80 10:59/M
75 Alise Coyle-Wyke Freedom PA 1260 43 F 5 40-49 34:15.90 11:03/M
76 Dale Powers Baden PA 1396 54 M 4 50-59 34:32.10 11:08/M
77 Nick Long 1347 35 M 7 30-39 34:47.30 11:13/M
78 Christopoher Harold Pittsburgh PA 1298 52 M 5 50-59 34:48.30 11:14/M
79 Andrew Lukitsch 1349 13 M 7 12-15 35:03.10 11:18/M
80 Josh Laird 1340 11 M 10 8-11 35:06.40 11:19/M
81 Deane Smith Cranberry 1428 14 F 5 12-15 35:22.10 11:25/M
82 Karen Lukitsch PA 1350 40 F 6 40-49 35:23.30 11:25/M
83 Leah Bovard 1230 15 F 6 12-15 35:46.90 11:32/M
84 Jenna Snavely 1434 15 F 7 12-15 35:47.20 11:33/M
85 Cynthia OBrien Sewickley PA 1383 50 F 2 50-59 35:51.80 11:34/M
86 Josias OBrien Sewickley PA 1384 15 M 8 12-15 35:52.10 11:34/M
87 Ashley Powers Baden PA 1395 26 F 6 20-29 36:48.10 11:52/M
88 Alisyn Blackwell 1226 24 F 7 20-29 37:25.10 12:04/M
89 Megan Musial Pittsburgh PA 1375 25 F 8 20-29 37:31.20 12:06/M
90 Steele Alaina Ambridge PA 1202 8 F 2 8-11 38:28.10 12:25/M
91 Ana Smith Cranberry Twp PA 1425 15 F 8 12-15 38:54.00 12:33/M
92 Brittany Cejer Moon Twp 1247 16 F 4 16-19 38:54.10 12:33/M
93 Katie Vittone Mars PA 1471 8 F 3 8-11 38:54.50 12:33/M
94 Chad Vittone Mars PA 1470 43 M 8 40-49 38:55.00 12:33/M
95 ABBIE BAZZOLI 1905 17 F 5 16-19 39:16.30 12:40/M
96 Paige Cejer Moon Twp 1248 17 F 6 16-19 39:16.50 12:40/M
97 MIKAYLA DORAN 1999 16 F 7 16-19 39:16.70 12:40/M
98 MADELYN BERKLEY 1488 0 F 2 0- 0 39:23.80 12:42/M
99 Julie Cook Pgh PA 1256 35 F 4 30-39 39:27.80 12:44/M
100 Danielle Dzemyan Pittsburgh PA 1268 25 F 9 20-29 39:28.20 12:44/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Mike Schellhammer Coraopolis PA 1421 27 M 9 20-29 39:28.40 12:44/M
102 GRACE WALCZAK 1904 0 F 3 0- 0 39:31.60 12:45/M
103 Robert Kapolka Pittsburgh PA 1332 51 M 6 50-59 40:14.10 12:59/M
104 SARAH MARTIN 1498 49 F 7 40-49 40:20.10 13:01/M
105 Melinda Harold Pittsburgh PA 1299 51 F 3 50-59 42:12.20 13:37/M
106 Samantha Avallone Gibsonia PA 1208 14 F 9 12-15 42:57.00 13:51/M
107 Laura Eisses Pgh PA 1270 47 F 8 40-49 43:36.00 14:04/M
108 JULIE HAYWARD 1486 45 F 9 40-49 43:36.20 14:04/M
109 Isaiah Zimmerman Wexford PA 1483 9 M 11 8-11 44:18.20 14:17/M
110 Patty Stangl Gibsonia PA 1436 41 F 10 40-49 45:05.40 14:33/M
111 Jenny Martin 1357 13 F 10 12-15 45:05.90 14:33/M
112 HANNAH W 1901 14 F 11 12-15 45:06.20 14:33/M
113 Johnny Fritz Friedens PA 1278 53 M 7 50-59 45:15.40 14:36/M
114 A Price Pgh PA 1398 42 M 9 40-49 45:25.50 14:39/M
115 Forrest Price 1401 10 M 12 8-11 45:25.70 14:39/M
116 Ellie Haynes 1310 10 F 4 8-11 46:10.90 14:54/M
117 Anna Haynes 1308 10 F 5 8-11 46:15.70 14:55/M
118 Christina Kapolka Pittsburgh PA 1331 46 F 11 40-49 47:08.90 15:12/M
119 Devin Blackwell 1228 12 F 12 12-15 47:27.10 15:18/M
120 RENEE MARTIN 1499 12 F 13 12-15 47:28.60 15:19/M
121 JENNIFER BODINE 1903 16 F 8 16-19 47:31.90 15:20/M
122 Ashley Beauchamp Aliquippa PA 1217 13 F 14 12-15 47:46.00 15:25/M
123 Tyler Eisses 1271 12 M 9 12-15 47:50.90 15:26/M
124 NATHAN HAYWARD 1487 12 M 10 12-15 47:51.10 15:26/M
125 Lauren Medure Cranberry Twp 1368 10 F 6 8-11 49:12.10 15:52/M
126 Caleb Beauchamp Aliquippa PA 1218 10 M 13 8-11 49:13.40 15:53/M
127 Shelly Beauchamp Aliquippa PA 1220 38 F 5 30-39 49:14.60 15:53/M
128 Emma Peterson Wexford PA 1392 9 F 7 8-11 49:23.80 15:56/M
129 Rachel Peterson Wexford PA 1393 20 F 10 20-29 49:24.60 15:56/M
130 Brett Zimmerman Wexford PA 1481 41 M 10 40-49 55:46.00 17:59/M
131 Eli Zimmerman Wexford PA 1482 7 M 1 1- 7 55:49.50 18:00/M
132 Jan Smith Cranberry Twp PA 1430 48 F 12 40-49 55:52.40 18:01/M
133 JayAnne Medure Cranberry Twp PA 1367 46 F 13 40-49 55:56.00 18:03/M
134 Madelyn Stover Cranberry Twp PA 1450 7 F 1 1- 7 58:35.60 18:54/M
135 Keith Stover Cranberry Twp PA 1449 52 M 8 50-59 58:45.80 18:57/M
136 Sarah Erdner PA 1274 8 F 8 8-11 1:00:13.30 19:25/M