CRANBERRY CUP
Overall Finish List
August 02, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 BENJAMIN GARDNER HARMONY PA 1393 16 M ***** 14-19 17:16.20 5:34/M
2 Nick Lucot Cranberry Twp. PA 1276 16 M ***** 14-19 18:25.60 5:56/M
3 Tim Converse Cranberry Twp PA 1232 31 M ***** 20-34 18:28.00 5:57/M
4 Alex Taylor Cranberry Twp. PA 1370 18 M 1 14-19 18:36.00 6:00/M
5 Clayton Taylor Cranberry Twp. PA 1371 16 M 2 14-19 18:38.60 6:01/M
6 Jason Smith Wexford PA 1335 31 M 1 20-34 18:49.20 6:04/M
7 Jennifer Bole Butler PA 1220 32 F ***** 20-34 19:11.30 6:11/M
8 Christina Mackrell Cranberry Twp. PA 1278 34 F ***** 20-34 19:23.10 6:15/M
9 John Black Sharon PA 1385 44 M 1 35-49 20:05.50 6:29/M
10 Tara Lucot Cranberry Twp. PA 1277 11 F ***** 1-13 20:18.60 6:33/M
11 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 1381 49 M 2 35-49 20:27.90 6:36/M
12 Stacy Turner Cranberry Twp PA 1344 36 F 1 35-49 20:43.20 6:41/M
13 Megan Rippin Cranberry Twp PA 1318 36 F 2 35-49 20:56.00 6:45/M
14 Chrystal Zinkham Harmony PA 1358 39 F 3 35-49 20:58.80 6:46/M
15 Mitchell Weaver Cranberry Twp PA 1364 17 M 3 14-19 21:25.10 6:55/M
16 Bob Matchett Cranberry Twp PA 1374 42 M 3 35-49 21:25.40 6:55/M
17 SHANE KELLEHER Bethel Park PA 1400 21 M 2 20-34 21:36.40 6:58/M
18 David Losos Evans City PA 1275 37 M 4 35-49 21:52.70 7:03/M
19 Carrie Whisel Wexford PA 1351 21 F 1 20-34 21:57.30 7:05/M
20 Brandon Momeyer West Newton PA 1298 27 M 3 20-34 21:58.50 7:05/M
21 Kimberly Perozzi West Newton PA 1307 35 F 4 35-49 22:03.70 7:07/M
22 Marlaina Weaver Cranberry Twp PA 1350 19 F 1 14-19 22:17.20 7:11/M
23 JESSICA TROIANO 1243 31 F 2 20-34 22:21.70 7:13/M
24 WILL BRUNO Cranberry Twp PA 1399 9 M 1 1-13 22:23.40 7:13/M
25 Mike Rossi Mars PA 1323 43 M 5 35-49 22:50.30 7:22/M
26 Erin Hart Baden PA 1253 39 F 5 35-49 23:04.20 7:26/M
27 Phillip Anderson Seven Fields PA 1203 19 M 4 14-19 23:05.20 7:27/M
28 David Radonovich Cranberry Twp PA 1312 39 M 6 35-49 23:07.70 7:27/M
29 Joe Pohl Cranberry Township 1308 41 M 7 35-49 23:11.00 7:29/M
30 Evan Vandewater Cranberry Township 1345 10 M 2 1-13 23:25.20 7:33/M
31 Brian Anderson Seven Fields PA 1202 53 M 1 50-59 23:28.50 7:34/M
32 Kevin Hughes Muncy PA 1368 22 M 4 20-34 23:31.50 7:35/M
33 Sarah Robb Saxonburg PA 1319 23 F 3 20-34 23:33.80 7:36/M
34 Allen Long Cranberry Township 1274 37 M 8 35-49 23:37.30 7:37/M
35 Rachel Smith Wexford PA 1397 28 F 4 20-34 23:53.70 7:42/M
36 Scott Kavanagh Cranberry Township 1367 48 M 9 35-49 23:58.70 7:44/M
37 Jon Haverstick Butler PA 1254 49 M 10 35-49 24:12.30 7:48/M
38 ANDREW CLEMENS Beaver PA 1396 42 M 11 35-49 24:15.90 7:49/M
39 Jeff Gooch Cranberry Twp. PA 1248 32 M 5 20-34 24:26.10 7:53/M
40 Pam Taylor Cranberry Twp. PA 1372 51 F 1 50-59 24:32.50 7:55/M
41 Jennie Kroll Pittsburgh PA 1269 27 F 5 20-34 24:37.10 7:56/M
42 Anthony Gianettino Canonsburg PA 1245 32 M 6 20-34 24:37.40 7:56/M
43 Alfred Schnabel Cranberry Twp PA 1325 37 M 12 35-49 24:46.50 7:59/M
44 Johnny Marzula Wexford PA 1284 14 M 5 14-19 24:48.60 8:00/M
45 Christopher Smith Cranberry Township 1334 9 M 3 1-13 24:51.30 8:01/M
46 Eric Haines Pittsburgh PA 1251 59 M 2 50-59 25:03.20 8:05/M
47 Cybil Miller Wexford PA 1297 35 F 6 35-49 25:14.10 8:08/M
48 Harrison Miller Pittsburgh PA 1361 10 M 4 1-13 25:17.50 8:09/M
49 MORGAN WILLIAMS Cranberry Twp PA 1404 19 F 2 14-19 25:18.40 8:10/M
50 KRISTIN MIHLFRIED Zelienople PA 1406 31 F 6 20-34 25:21.10 8:11/M
51 Emily Kavanagh Cranberry Township 1365 13 F 1 1-13 25:40.40 8:17/M
52 MARCUS MIGHT Cranberry Twp PA 1387 13 M 5 1-13 25:41.50 8:17/M
53 Michael Fec Pittsburgh PA 1241 37 M 13 35-49 25:48.70 8:19/M
54 Noah Vandewater Cranberry Township 1348 12 M 6 1-13 25:52.10 8:21/M
55 Mark Vandewater Cranberry Township 1347 45 M 14 35-49 25:54.20 8:21/M
56 Eric Fec Pittsburgh PA 1377 24 M 7 20-34 26:02.90 8:24/M
57 COURTNEY MOODY Mars PA 1390 13 F 2 1-13 26:06.90 8:25/M
58 TONY BRUNO Cranberry Twp PA 1398 44 M 15 35-49 26:08.40 8:26/M
59 LUKE ZACHERL Ellwood City PA 1382 32 M 8 20-34 26:22.00 8:30/M
60 Joey Jones New Brighton PA 1263 44 M 16 35-49 26:41.20 8:36/M
61 Lana Kramer Cranberry Twp PA 1267 32 F 7 20-34 26:44.60 8:37/M
62 Mark Bidoli Cranberry Twp. PA 1214 42 M 17 35-49 26:47.90 8:38/M
63 Jerry Sain Seven Fields PA 1324 38 M 18 35-49 27:01.10 8:43/M
64 Robert Campana Pittsburgh PA 1379 45 M 19 35-49 27:01.20 8:43/M
65 Trina Shockey Cranberry Township 1328 31 F 8 20-34 27:07.80 8:45/M
66 Lesley Bachman Butler PA 1206 39 F 7 35-49 27:25.80 8:51/M
67 Gary Mcclintock Cranberry Township 1289 44 M 20 35-49 27:33.70 8:53/M
68 Erin Mcclintock Cranberry Township 1288 43 F 8 35-49 27:33.90 8:53/M
69 Diane Marzula Wexford PA 1282 52 F 2 50-59 27:35.20 8:54/M
70 Joe Remic Cranberry Township 1315 33 M 9 20-34 27:40.30 8:55/M
71 Jamie Remic Cranberry Township 1314 32 F 9 20-34 27:40.50 8:55/M
72 John Marzula Wexford PA 1283 53 M 3 50-59 27:44.70 8:57/M
73 Ava Romano Gibsonia PA 1322 9 F 3 1-13 27:53.40 9:00/M
74 Kim Veon Cranberry Twp PA 1349 47 F 9 35-49 27:53.90 9:00/M
75 Chris Stevens Murrysville PA 1339 29 M 10 20-34 27:54.30 9:00/M
76 Allison Romano Gibsonia PA 1321 41 F 10 35-49 27:54.80 9:00/M
77 Jari Ravelo Simmel Pittsburgh PA 1313 46 F 11 35-49 28:04.20 9:03/M
78 Jeff Ptak Cranberry Township 1311 40 M 21 35-49 28:05.60 9:04/M
79 Lisa Zierden Cranberry Twp PA 1357 52 F 3 50-59 28:06.10 9:04/M
80 Ashish Maini Mars PA 1280 37 M 22 35-49 28:15.30 9:07/M
81 R J GROHOLSKI 5403 46 M 23 35-49 28:20.40 9:08/M
82 Chris Shotter Monaca PA 1329 24 M 11 20-34 28:35.00 9:13/M
83 Rich Miller Pittsburgh PA 1363 45 M 24 35-49 28:37.40 9:14/M
84 Michael Dowdell Cranberry Township 1238 33 M 12 20-34 28:40.90 9:15/M
85 Matthew Zeigler Allison Park PA 1356 27 M 13 20-34 28:42.80 9:15/M
86 Katie Miller Pittsburgh PA 1362 9 F 4 1-13 28:56.90 9:20/M
87 Ann Soroka Cranberry Twp PA 1337 55 F 4 50-59 28:59.90 9:21/M
88 Elana Kriess cranberry township 1378 44 F 12 35-49 29:02.30 9:22/M
89 Rodrigo Gonzalez Wexford PA 1247 31 M 14 20-34 29:03.20 9:22/M
90 Nathan Brunk Baden PA 1224 27 M 15 20-34 29:04.20 9:23/M
91 Lisa Wilson Cranberry Township 1355 36 F 13 35-49 29:19.50 9:27/M
92 Carolyn Lehecka Wexford PA 1270 52 F 5 50-59 29:21.80 9:28/M
93 Tom Lehecka Wexford PA 1271 53 M 4 50-59 29:22.10 9:28/M
94 Kara Buggy Cranberry Twp PA 1226 21 F 10 20-34 29:24.00 9:29/M
95 Tim Buggy Cranberry Twp PA 1227 53 M 5 50-59 29:25.50 9:29/M
96 BETSY RAE Mars PA 1402 46 F 14 35-49 29:56.40 9:39/M
97 Brooke Miller Zelienople PA 1296 20 F 11 20-34 30:04.30 9:42/M
98 Karey Vandewater Cranberry Township 1346 36 F 15 35-49 30:21.10 9:47/M
99 Tracie Baker Cranberry Twp PA 1208 37 F 16 35-49 30:43.70 9:55/M
100 Beth Hewko Cranberry Two PA 1256 24 F 12 20-34 30:44.30 9:55/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 JAKE EUBANKS Cranberry Twp PA 1391 9 M 7 1-13 30:55.60 9:58/M
102 Matthew Boettcher Cranberry Twp PA 1219 30 M 16 20-34 30:58.10 9:59/M
103 Leila Channaj Seven Fields PA 1231 10 F 5 1-13 31:02.00 10:01/M
104 Nathan Glunt Cranberry Twp PA 1246 27 M 17 20-34 31:04.40 10:01/M
105 Brian Osburn Baden PA 1373 43 M 25 35-49 31:06.90 10:02/M
106 BILL RIPPIN Butler PA 1389 63 M 1 60-99 31:08.10 10:03/M
107 Lisa Boettcher Cranberry Twp PA 1218 26 F 13 20-34 31:10.10 10:03/M
108 Cherri Buggy Cranberry Twp PA 1225 50 F 6 50-59 31:12.10 10:04/M
109 Casey Shea Cranberry Township 1326 30 M 18 20-34 31:30.60 10:10/M
110 Michelle Dean Cranberry Township 1236 42 F 17 35-49 31:45.60 10:15/M
111 Mike Taucher Coraopolis PA 1342 54 M 6 50-59 31:49.30 10:16/M
112 Grace Taucher Coraopolis PA 1341 53 F 7 50-59 31:49.30 10:16/M
113 Timothy Evans Aliquippa PA 1369 44 M 26 35-49 32:24.90 10:27/M
114 JESSICA ZACHERL Ellwood City PA 1384 32 F 14 20-34 32:25.70 10:27/M
115 Jean Might Cranberry Twp PA 1294 49 F 18 35-49 32:35.30 10:31/M
116 Karen Kavanagh Cranberry Township 1366 45 F 19 35-49 32:36.70 10:31/M
117 MINDY PRY Mars PA 1386 39 F 20 35-49 32:50.40 10:35/M
118 Matthew Soroka Cranberry Twp PA 1338 55 M 7 50-59 32:55.40 10:37/M
119 Kirstin White Cranberry Twp PA 1352 42 F 21 35-49 33:44.50 10:53/M
120 Erin Nicotra Cranberry Township 1303 38 F 22 35-49 33:48.30 10:54/M
121 Tonya Dudak Cranberry Twp PA 1239 34 F 15 20-34 34:27.40 11:07/M
122 Nicole Wilkinson Cranberry Twp PA 1354 28 F 16 20-34 35:06.80 11:19/M
123 Sally Rettger Monroeville PA 1317 52 F 8 50-59 36:05.80 11:38/M
124 Rachel Rettger Monroeville PA 1316 18 F 3 14-19 36:06.60 11:39/M
125 Brian Gray Tarentum PA 1250 32 M 19 20-34 36:14.90 11:41/M
126 Alice Gray Tarentum PA 1249 29 F 17 20-34 36:15.00 11:42/M
127 Erin Shea Cranberry Township 1327 31 F 18 20-34 36:15.50 11:42/M
128 Robert Banks Baden PA 1209 63 M 2 60-99 36:39.30 11:49/M
129 BRADY EUBANKS Cranberry Twp PA 1392 7 M 8 1-13 38:09.80 12:18/M
130 RITA RIPPIN Butler PA 1388 63 F 1 60-99 38:17.60 12:21/M
131 Susan Mahoney Mars PA 1279 0 F 1 0- 0 39:04.40 12:36/M
132 EMMA NICOTRA Cranberry Twp PA 1405 8 F 6 1-13 40:14.60 12:59/M
133 Renee Smith Cranberry Township 1336 39 F 23 35-49 40:29.50 13:04/M
134 Sharon Gallagher Zelienople PA 1244 60 F 2 60-99 43:32.00 14:03/M
135 Nancy Ling Zelienople PA 1273 59 F 9 50-59 43:32.80 14:03/M
136 Diane Burns Cranberry Twp PA 1228 45 F 24 35-49 44:07.90 14:14/M
137 Mary Inman New Brighton PA 1262 54 F 10 50-59 44:43.60 14:25/M
138 Doug Inman New Brighton PA 1261 54 M 8 50-59 44:44.60 14:26/M
139 Kimberly Pomatto Baden PA 1309 42 F 25 35-49 46:13.10 14:55/M
140 Michael Pomatto Baden PA 1310 46 M 27 35-49 46:13.70 14:55/M
141 Michelle Convery Butler PA 1234 49 F 26 35-49 48:54.10 15:46/M
142 Jim Convery Butler PA 1233 45 M 28 35-49 48:54.40 15:46/M
143 ROBERT MATCHETT Cranberry Twp PA 1394 73 M 3 60-99 48:58.50 15:48/M
144 Victoria Matchett Cranberry Twp PA 1376 7 F 7 1-13 51:22.30 16:34/M
145 Maria Matchett Cranberry Twp PA 1375 39 F 27 35-49 51:22.50 16:34/M
146 Joe Murray Gibsonia PA 1299 55 M 9 50-59 52:36.20 16:58/M
147 VERONICA VANCISE McMurray PA 1383 51 F 11 50-59 53:54.40 17:23/M
148 Maylynne Beneroski Cranberry Township 1213 54 F 12 50-59 53:57.30 17:24/M