CLEVELAND OFFICERS DOWN 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
October 19, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Andrew Belzer 504 30 M 1 Top Fin 17:44.48 5:43/M
2 Brian Horton 1426 13 M 1 1-19 18:26.55 5:57/M
3 Jim Sheridan 1593 58 M 1 50-99 18:43.12 6:02/M
4 Scott Hallley 1359 45 M 1 40-49 19:45.38 6:22/M
5 Erin Stone 1612 35 F 1 Top Fin 20:25.38 6:35/M
6 Kim tanner Strongsville OH 1758 20 F 1 20-29 20:45.28 6:42/M
7 Cory Barfield 499 32 M 1 30-39 20:57.38 6:45/M
8 Kevin Murphy 1547 53 M 2 50-99 21:19.99 6:53/M
9 Dave Arters Solon OH 1760 50 M 3 50-99 21:25.38 6:55/M
10 Joe Kopacz 1504 48 M 2 40-49 22:08.60 7:08/M
11 Timothy Eliopoulos 1178 36 M 2 30-39 22:29.63 7:15/M
12 John Horton 1429 43 M 3 40-49 22:57.98 7:24/M
13 Kyle Hosta Kirtland Hills OH 1441 24 M 1 20-29 23:01.47 7:25/M
14 John Braun 532 37 M 3 30-39 23:03.64 7:26/M
15 Kelly Smith 1601 30 F 1 30-39 23:10.59 7:28/M
16 Anthony Fuchs 1284 35 M 4 30-39 23:25.61 7:33/M
17 Becky DeWeese Burton OH 1763 26 F 2 20-29 23:26.14 7:34/M
18 Brianna Bober 526 15 F 1 1-19 23:28.59 7:34/M
19 Hannah Dickson 1170 15 F 2 1-19 23:33.53 7:36/M
20 Eric Shelton 1592 34 M 5 30-39 23:40.64 7:38/M
21 Mark A Marsich 1533 15 M 2 1-19 23:40.64 7:38/M
22 Ashley Belzer 509 28 F 3 20-29 23:51.39 7:42/M
23 Andrew Posante 1572 29 M 2 20-29 24:04.51 7:46/M
24 Antonio Pacheco 1558 40 M 4 40-49 24:09.76 7:47/M
25 Matthew Mysliwiec 1554 25 M 3 20-29 24:16.14 7:50/M
26 Michael Muzychenko 1549 34 M 6 30-39 24:18.64 7:50/M
27 Joann Shreve 1596 43 F 1 40-49 24:24.89 7:52/M
28 Lucas Winters 1634 10 M 3 1-19 24:29.67 7:54/M
29 Zachary Ropos 1578 21 M 4 20-29 24:32.12 7:55/M
30 Allison Formichelli 1277 36 F 2 30-39 24:38.39 7:57/M
31 Mark Balanda 496 26 M 5 20-29 24:57.10 8:03/M
32 Mitchell Parker Kirtland Hills OH 1561 10 M 4 1-19 24:58.32 8:03/M
33 Andrew Humar 1464 25 M 6 20-29 25:11.75 8:07/M
34 Ben Myers replacment 1550 00 M 1 0- 0 25:18.87 8:10/M
35 Christopher Gillard 1316 46 M 5 40-49 25:19.76 8:10/M
36 Shawn Parker Kirtland Hills OH 1562 39 M 7 30-39 25:41.86 8:17/M
37 Christine Margalis 1529 38 F 3 30-39 25:42.63 8:17/M
38 Cory Kuzyk 1508 31 M 8 30-39 25:52.14 8:21/M
39 Gary Petrusky 1569 50 M 4 50-99 25:55.65 8:22/M
40 Karen Penicka 1776 0 F 1 0- 0 26:09.65 8:26/M
41 Eric Penicka 1775 0 M 2 0- 0 26:18.65 8:29/M
42 Jennifer Cornell 1043 26 F 4 20-29 26:20.50 8:30/M
43 Heather Finch 1271 37 F 4 30-39 26:22.13 8:30/M
44 Mike Smith 1602 27 M 7 20-29 26:34.40 8:34/M
45 Mellissa Kelly 1498 23 F 5 20-29 26:35.14 8:35/M
46 Curt Svagerko 1613 34 M 9 30-39 26:36.35 8:35/M
47 Becky Betteridge 516 24 F 6 20-29 26:39.20 8:36/M
48 Elizabeth Rousch 1580 36 F 5 30-39 26:44.90 8:37/M
49 Lindsay Horton 1430 16 F 3 1-19 26:45.90 8:38/M
50 Nick Stefanko 1610 30 M 10 30-39 26:53.49 8:40/M
51 Natasha Humar 1465 26 F 7 20-29 26:54.65 8:41/M
52 Rebecca Marsich 1534 20 F 8 20-29 27:02.99 8:43/M
53 Michael Deangelo 1168 26 M 8 20-29 27:08.65 8:45/M
54 Ryan Dunn 1174 20 M 9 20-29 27:10.86 8:46/M
55 Dan Formichelli 1278 43 M 6 40-49 27:25.56 8:51/M
56 Jessica Pagan 1559 33 F 6 30-39 27:28.58 8:52/M
57 Jeremy Sosenko 1604 31 M 11 30-39 27:36.90 8:54/M
58 Ashley Cranston 1044 26 F 9 20-29 27:37.13 8:55/M
59 Ron Myers 1552 38 M 12 30-39 27:48.90 8:58/M
60 Kenneth Collins Sheffield Lake OH 1756 30 M 13 30-39 27:53.63 9:00/M
61 Dana Herro 1395 37 F 7 30-39 27:58.27 9:01/M
62 Michael Sherry 1595 40 M 7 40-49 28:03.75 9:03/M
63 Laura Day 1053 40 F 2 40-49 28:22.89 9:09/M
64 Elliot Winters 1630 8 M 5 1-19 28:23.90 9:09/M
65 Ryan Pischel 1570 24 M 10 20-29 28:28.90 9:11/M
66 Tom Podulka 1571 26 M 11 20-29 28:30.16 9:12/M
67 Antonio Matos 1537 45 M 8 40-49 28:30.21 9:12/M
68 Walter Martens 1536 32 M 14 30-39 28:30.21 9:12/M
69 Debra Deangelo 1058 58 F 1 50-99 28:31.15 9:12/M
70 Elizabeth Cullivan Concord Township O 1051 33 F 8 30-39 28:34.47 9:13/M
71 Allan Moon Painesville OH 1770 36 M 15 30-39 28:47.90 9:17/M
72 Craig Camp Amherst OH 1767 46 M 9 40-49 28:51.16 9:18/M
73 Shawn Finch 1274 41 M 10 40-49 28:56.27 9:20/M
74 Katie Kuzyk 1509 34 F 9 30-39 28:56.47 9:20/M
75 Karie Spaetzel 1605 27 F 10 20-29 29:01.91 9:22/M
76 Nick Scalli Amherst OH 1765 15 M 6 1-19 29:04.90 9:23/M
77 Jeff Nenadal 1555 40 M 11 40-49 29:06.33 9:23/M
78 Nicole Griffith Euclid OH 1757 20 F 11 20-29 29:11.73 9:25/M
79 Rachel Fabian 1180 33 F 10 30-39 29:15.91 9:26/M
80 Katie Smith 1600 28 F 12 20-29 29:20.28 9:28/M
81 Mallory Smarr 1597 22 F 13 20-29 29:34.72 9:32/M
82 Jamie Tropkoff 1617 28 F 14 20-29 29:36.35 9:33/M
83 Jeff Bilicic 522 37 M 16 30-39 29:42.87 9:35/M
84 Heather Bilicic 519 39 F 11 30-39 29:42.87 9:35/M
85 Chris Pressler 1574 57 M 5 50-99 29:47.96 9:36/M
86 Joann Vecchione 1625 52 F 2 50-99 29:48.76 9:37/M
87 Kristen Ferrar 1213 24 F 15 20-29 29:49.16 9:37/M
88 Billy Mackey 1520 38 M 17 30-39 29:51.91 9:38/M
89 Rebekah Havanchak 1385 32 F 12 30-39 30:01.61 9:41/M
90 Janeese Mackey 1521 40 F 3 40-49 30:02.62 9:41/M
91 Bobbi Marsh Lordstown OH 1530 37 F 13 30-39 30:11.73 9:44/M
92 Chelsea Metera 1543 24 F 16 20-29 30:17.16 9:46/M
93 Jamie Vecchione 1624 26 F 17 20-29 30:32.68 9:51/M
94 David Francway 1281 38 M 18 30-39 30:35.29 9:52/M
95 Alexandra Moon Painesville OH 1769 18 F 4 1-19 30:47.49 9:56/M
96 Logan Moon Painesville OH 1771 7 M 7 1-19 30:49.51 9:56/M
97 Sarah Moon Painesville OH 1768 37 F 14 30-39 30:52.57 9:57/M
98 Jessica Beyer 517 31 F 15 30-39 30:52.77 9:57/M
99 Danielle Behnke Hubbard OH 501 36 F 16 30-39 30:59.41 10:00/M
100 Kristi Jordan 1482 25 F 18 20-29 31:01.41 10:00/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Justin Lister 1517 25 M 12 20-29 31:02.11 10:01/M
102 Lillian Winters 1633 8 F 5 1-19 31:19.47 10:06/M
103 Kaitlyn Redovian 1575 22 F 19 20-29 31:24.10 10:08/M
104 Marc Ellis Oberlin OH 1766 43 M 12 40-49 31:33.42 10:11/M
105 Melissa Lett 1515 30 F 17 30-39 31:33.68 10:11/M
106 Kevin Scalli Amherst OH 1764 52 M 6 50-99 31:35.34 10:11/M
107 Guinervere Schleicher Avon Lake OH 1774 41 F 4 40-49 31:54.62 10:17/M
108 Billie Jo Lesage 1514 38 F 18 30-39 31:54.63 10:17/M
109 John Gielink 1299 49 M 13 40-49 31:56.16 10:18/M
110 John Pechkurow 1566 43 M 14 40-49 31:57.45 10:18/M
111 Barb Pechkurow 1565 41 F 5 40-49 32:05.61 10:21/M
112 John Majoy 1527 46 M 15 40-49 32:06.43 10:21/M
113 Joy Bosiljcic Warren OH 527 32 F 19 30-39 32:15.57 10:24/M
114 Jon Bilicic 523 37 M 19 30-39 32:36.92 10:31/M
115 Erin Martens 1535 31 F 20 30-39 32:46.31 10:34/M
116 Joe Alestock 492 51 M 7 50-99 32:53.47 10:36/M
117 Don Seamon 1589 41 M 16 40-49 33:00.42 10:39/M
118 John Winters 1631 37 M 20 30-39 33:04.42 10:40/M
119 Elaine Lamb 1510 47 F 6 40-49 33:16.24 10:44/M
120 Jackie Lamb 1511 15 F 6 1-19 33:16.24 10:44/M
121 Amber Joseph 1493 28 F 20 20-29 33:29.42 10:48/M
122 Susan Godair 1322 36 F 21 30-39 33:33.33 10:49/M
123 Diana Marsich 1531 46 F 7 40-49 34:00.92 10:58/M
124 Jodia Alberts 354 32 F 22 30-39 34:10.18 11:01/M
125 Scott Cathcart 1029 37 M 21 30-39 34:10.18 11:01/M
126 Richard Rousch 1581 26 M 13 20-29 34:14.27 11:03/M
127 Hope Majoy 1526 43 F 8 40-49 34:22.40 11:05/M
128 Shauna Bott Huron OH 1772 46 F 9 40-49 34:22.40 11:05/M
129 Crystal Francway 1280 33 F 23 30-39 34:26.88 11:06/M
130 Lisa Sherry 1594 40 F 10 40-49 34:29.10 11:07/M
131 Kari Richards 1577 32 F 24 30-39 34:34.39 11:09/M
132 Rick Morgan 1545 31 M 22 30-39 34:34.39 11:09/M
133 Charlie Jackson 1761 40 M 17 40-49 34:49.92 11:14/M
134 Libby Jackson 1762 30 F 25 30-39 34:49.92 11:14/M
135 Kelly Winters 1632 36 F 26 30-39 34:54.74 11:15/M
136 Macie Majoy 1528 15 F 7 1-19 34:54.94 11:15/M
137 Mackenzie Bott 528 14 F 8 1-19 34:55.15 11:16/M
138 Johnathan Prather 1573 24 M 14 20-29 35:01.43 11:18/M
139 Craig Smith 1598 37 M 23 30-39 35:01.86 11:18/M
140 Jessica Myers 1551 34 F 27 30-39 35:08.16 11:20/M
141 Ariana Zuk 1636 30 F 28 30-39 35:12.66 11:21/M
142 Meagan Mostoller 1546 37 F 29 30-39 35:12.86 11:21/M
143 Emily Smith Mentor OH 1599 36 F 30 30-39 35:18.55 11:23/M
144 Suzanne Day 1054 40 F 11 40-49 35:19.16 11:24/M
145 Garry O'Hara Cleveland OH 1773 63 M 8 50-99 35:25.89 11:25/M
146 Mark Marsich 1532 55 M 9 50-99 35:52.97 11:34/M
147 Melissa Thornburg 1615 39 F 31 30-39 36:00.67 11:37/M
148 Kristen Lasley 1512 39 F 32 30-39 36:01.77 11:37/M
149 Sarah Bittner 525 27 F 21 20-29 36:22.43 11:44/M
150 Renee Hicks 1402 37 F 33 30-39 37:38.85 12:08/M
151 Laura Beal 500 52 F 3 50-99 37:39.50 12:09/M
152 Joy Ferrar 1210 56 F 4 50-99 38:51.91 12:32/M
153 Jody Kupchik 1507 60 F 5 50-99 38:51.94 12:32/M
154 Carey Ceculski 1031 39 F 34 30-39 39:35.67 12:46/M
155 Jacquelyn Ceculski 1040 31 F 35 30-39 39:35.88 12:46/M
156 Steve Sobkowich 1603 29 M 15 20-29 39:44.41 12:49/M
157 Megan Gardner 1295 26 F 22 20-29 39:44.61 12:49/M
158 Julia Ruane 1583 62 F 6 50-99 40:59.63 13:13/M
159 Jule Hall 1358 37 F 36 30-39 41:20.94 13:20/M
160 John Paulin 1563 43 M 18 40-49 43:29.45 14:02/M
161 Susan Paulin 1564 48 F 12 40-49 43:29.63 14:02/M
162 Megan Layhew 1513 36 F 37 30-39 43:42.20 14:06/M
163 Kathleen Janesh 1467 53 F 7 50-99 43:42.25 14:06/M
164 Justin Clark 1042 29 M 16 20-29 44:12.13 14:15/M
165 Linda Castro 1026 26 F 23 20-29 44:13.15 14:16/M
166 Christie Deangelo 1057 24 F 24 20-29 44:40.62 14:25/M
167 Frank Deangelo 1166 61 M 10 50-99 44:40.70 14:25/M
168 David Schramm Hudson OH 1587 42 M 19 40-49 45:06.44 14:33/M
169 Janet Schramm 1588 42 F 13 40-49 45:06.44 14:33/M
170 William Lowe 1519 47 M 20 40-49 45:13.96 14:35/M
171 Cheryl Lowe 1518 44 F 14 40-49 45:14.15 14:35/M
172 John Ruane 1582 68 M 11 50-99 45:26.42 14:39/M
173 Donna Grgincic 1335 31 F 38 30-39 47:33.43 15:20/M
174 Amy Turchek 1619 39 F 39 30-39 47:35.47 15:21/M
175 Amanda Papp 1560 36 F 40 30-39 47:35.67 15:21/M
176 Stacey Dennison 1169 35 F 41 30-39 50:52.42 16:25/M
177 Jill Brennan 533 43 F 15 40-49 51:17.41 16:33/M
178 Meghan White 1629 13 F 9 1-19 51:17.98 16:33/M
179 Heidi Hobart 1423 34 F 42 30-39 51:30.46 16:37/M
180 Sue Schilling 1586 44 F 16 40-49 52:54.87 17:04/M
181 Michelle Tecil 1614 44 F 17 40-49 52:54.88 17:04/M
182 Timothy Cronin 1047 42 M 21 40-49 52:55.68 17:04/M
183 Jody Kennison 1501 46 F 18 40-49 52:55.68 17:04/M
184 Brian Mita Euclid OH 1759 40 M 22 40-49 53:18.23 17:12/M