CHILLY CHEEKS CHALLENGE 5 MILE
Overall Finish List
January 18, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
-Age Group-- --- LAP 1 --- ------- LAP 2 ------- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Matt Lipsey 1058 23 M ***** 20-29 1 14:12.90 1 13:49.10 5:32 28:02.00
2 Jeff Meyers 975 34 M 1 30-39 2 15:52.70 2 15:09.30 6:04 31:02.00
3 Ryan Zelinski 1038 25 M 1 20-29 3 16:39.60 3 15:57.10 6:23 32:36.70
4 CARMEN AIELLO 1070 42 M 1 40-49 4 16:41.00 4 15:59.10 6:24 32:40.10
5 Tim Meyers 976 34 M 2 30-39 5 16:43.80 6 16:33.80 6:37 33:17.60
6 Mark Osborne 985 56 M 1 50-59 8 17:37.60 5 16:33.50 6:37 34:11.10
7 MARCUS PRIESTER 1054 34 M 3 30-39 6 17:01.20 8 17:13.40 6:53 34:14.60
8 Amy Javens 948 41 F ***** 40-49 7 17:33.30 7 16:41.60 6:40 34:14.90
9 Robert Younger 1035 49 M 2 40-49 9 17:58.10 9 17:16.90 6:54 35:15.00
10 MATTHEW PULEIO 1074 9 M 1 1-19 11 18:27.30 10 17:26.90 6:58 35:54.20
11 Jason Smith 1010 31 M 4 30-39 10 18:03.70 13 17:58.50 7:11 36:02.20
12 Steve Lengel 1411 56 M 2 50-59 12 18:27.90 11 17:50.60 7:08 36:18.50
13 WAYNE MITTWEDE 1073 32 M 5 30-39 13 19:06.20 12 17:52.30 7:09 36:58.50
14 Holly Bauer 405 38 F 1 30-39 14 19:08.50 14 18:16.20 7:18 37:24.70
15 Sherman Merritt 974 33 M 6 30-39 16 20:10.20 15 18:59.30 7:36 39:09.50
16 Amanda Greene 453 29 F 1 20-29 17 20:34.10 19 20:15.60 8:06 40:49.70
17 Julianne Helfrich 464 25 F 2 20-29 20 21:17.30 16 19:45.50 7:54 41:02.80
18 Christina Toth 1018 34 F 2 30-39 19 21:14.20 17 19:50.80 7:56 41:05.00
19 Cory Gibson 452 36 M 7 30-39 18 20:58.60 21 20:37.20 8:15 41:35.80
20 Russell Howell 1077 30 M 8 30-39 24 22:00.20 18 20:07.80 8:03 42:08.00
21 RALPH WOLFORD 1047 63 M 1 60-99 21 21:34.20 23 20:55.50 8:22 42:29.70
22 Danielle Dvorak 438 26 F 3 20-29 26 22:08.30 22 20:53.00 8:21 43:01.30
23 Tracy Hartwick 460 28 F 4 20-29 22 21:50.60 26 21:24.40 8:34 43:15.00
24 Pam Byers 415 46 F 1 40-49 23 21:58.00 28 21:31.20 8:36 43:29.20
25 John Jadlocki 946 64 M 2 60-99 27 22:22.00 25 21:12.20 8:29 43:34.20
26 Lori Masters 967 46 F 2 40-49 29 22:36.70 24 21:03.20 8:25 43:39.90
27 GARY LACKEY 1071 58 M 3 50-59 36 23:07.10 20 20:36.90 8:14 43:44.00
28 Jodi Banas 402 54 F 1 50-59 25 22:03.80 31 21:49.80 8:44 43:53.60
29 Renee Zelinski 1037 28 F 5 20-29 28 22:35.70 29 21:38.30 8:39 44:14.00
30 Janis Mcgill 970 18 F 1 1-19 31 22:43.10 34 21:54.00 8:46 44:37.10
31 Danielle Williams 1027 13 F 2 1-19 32 22:46.50 35 22:00.90 8:48 44:47.40
32 MIKE THOMPSON 1061 35 M 9 30-39 35 23:02.30 32 21:49.80 8:44 44:52.10
33 Diane Downey 436 43 F 3 40-49 33 22:51.00 36 22:02.70 8:49 44:53.70
34 Michelle Mehlburger 973 49 F 4 40-49 34 23:01.70 38 22:10.60 8:52 45:12.30
35 Dennis Murcko 979 54 M 4 50-59 39 23:40.80 30 21:46.60 8:42 45:27.40
36 Daniel Keller 951 28 M 2 20-29 46 24:10.80 27 21:28.60 8:35 45:39.40
37 BRYAN MARRIUTH 1078 47 M 3 40-49 42 23:55.20 33 21:52.20 8:45 45:47.40
38 Melanie Perham 990 45 F 5 40-49 37 23:11.70 42 22:40.80 9:04 45:52.50
39 Heather Bishop 1059 35 F 3 30-39 48 24:12.00 37 22:09.40 8:52 46:21.40
40 TERRY BROWN 1011 40 M 4 40-49 15 19:18.10 72 27:07.1010:51 46:25.20
41 Hobie Lambert 955 45 M 5 40-49 47 24:11.70 39 22:27.60 8:59 46:39.30
42 Zachary Jadlocki 947 12 M 2 1-19 45 24:10.00 40 22:30.60 9:00 46:40.60
43 Jeff Jadlocki 945 35 M 10 30-39 44 24:09.70 41 22:32.30 9:01 46:42.00
44 Robert Malaniak 1086 59 M 5 50-59 38 23:38.80 44 23:06.40 9:14 46:45.20
45 Renee Bodden 409 55 F 2 50-59 40 23:47.80 43 23:04.40 9:14 46:52.20
46 LISA NEMITZ 1089 38 F 4 30-39 41 23:52.80 46 23:09.60 9:16 47:02.40
47 Jessica Davis 427 33 F 5 30-39 49 24:14.50 48 23:19.40 9:20 47:33.90
48 Kylea Breese 1066 21 F 6 20-29 51 24:29.40 47 23:16.00 9:18 47:45.40
49 Paul Johnson 949 66 M 3 60-99 50 24:28.70 49 23:29.10 9:24 47:57.80
50 JEFF BREESE 1063 48 M 6 40-49 52 25:14.40 45 23:08.50 9:15 48:22.90
51 Becki Williams 1024 40 F 6 40-49 43 23:59.30 54 24:30.60 9:48 48:29.90
52 Victoria Wilden 1023 21 F 7 20-29 30 22:39.90 68 26:21.3010:32 49:01.20
53 Wendy Marriotti 964 44 F 7 40-49 53 25:31.70 51 23:44.50 9:30 49:16.20
54 RACHEL SMITH 1069 28 F 8 20-29 63 26:29.40 50 23:36.70 9:26 50:06.10
55 Joan Schilling 1002 40 F 8 40-49 60 26:17.70 52 24:00.80 9:36 50:18.50
56 D RUTLEDGE 1056 66 M 4 60-99 59 26:17.30 53 24:08.70 9:39 50:26.00
57 Chris Mcintyre 971 35 F 6 30-39 61 26:18.30 55 24:34.60 9:50 50:52.90
58 Autumn Heinz 463 35 F 7 30-39 57 26:05.10 58 24:54.50 9:58 50:59.60
59 Michelle Flower 443 47 F 9 40-49 62 26:24.90 56 24:48.80 9:55 51:13.70
60 Stephanie Mccreary 1057 37 F 8 30-39 55 25:49.20 63 25:45.9010:18 51:35.10
61 Susan Stigliano 1013 26 F 9 20-29 56 25:53.70 65 25:55.6010:22 51:49.30
62 Michelle Brochetti 411 38 F 9 30-39 67 26:40.00 59 25:25.2010:10 52:05.20
63 MATT CHLPKA 1051 39 M 11 30-39 65 26:34.60 60 25:41.7010:16 52:16.30
64 TOM MACK 1094 41 M 7 40-49 66 26:34.90 64 25:46.0010:18 52:20.90
65 Mark Kujala 1062 42 M 8 40-49 68 27:02.60 62 25:43.9010:17 52:46.50
66 Charlie Mcquillan 1042 44 M 9 40-49 69 27:03.70 61 25:42.9010:17 52:46.60
67 David Wolf 1032 41 M 10 40-49 80 28:35.80 57 24:51.20 9:56 53:27.00
68 Jayden Cornman 422 12 M 3 1-19 58 26:12.80 74 27:15.2010:54 53:28.00
69 Linda Myers 981 57 F 3 50-59 70 27:33.90 67 26:20.9010:32 53:54.80
70 Brandon Williams 1025 14 M 4 1-19 72 27:52.30 71 26:54.1010:46 54:46.40
71 Kris Cole 421 36 F 10 30-39 76 28:08.00 70 26:44.7010:42 54:52.70
72 Beth Stricko 1014 36 F 11 30-39 77 28:08.20 69 26:44.5010:42 54:52.70
73 Melanie Frantz 448 35 F 12 30-39 74 27:57.10 75 27:21.7010:56 55:18.80
74 Kelly Palmer 987 27 F 10 20-29 73 27:56.90 76 27:22.0010:57 55:18.90
75 Debbie Avila 1085 44 F 10 40-49 71 27:43.40 78 27:38.7011:03 55:22.10
76 Tara Kennedy 952 32 F 13 30-39 83 29:15.60 66 26:19.5010:32 55:35.10
77 Kathy Shoaf 1007 67 F 1 60-99 79 28:33.10 73 27:11.8010:52 55:44.90
78 Dez Csizmadia 425 75 M 5 60-99 78 28:20.40 77 27:25.1010:58 55:45.50
79 Mishka Suman 1015 32 F 14 30-39 54 25:48.70 90 31:08.0012:27 56:56.70
80 Kelly Cage 416 41 F 11 40-49 81 28:45.40 81 28:57.3011:35 57:42.70
81 Todd Dubasik 437 40 M 11 40-49 82 28:45.80 82 28:58.2011:35 57:44.00
82 Megan Whitman 1022 26 F 11 20-29 84 29:29.00 79 28:23.3011:21 57:52.30
83 Jeremy Gahr 449 30 M 12 30-39 86 30:04.80 83 29:07.5011:39 59:12.30
84 Kerrianne Gahr 450 30 F 15 30-39 87 30:05.10 84 29:10.9011:40 59:16.00
85 Fiona Dennis 432 51 F 4 50-59 88 30:27.40 80 28:54.9011:34 59:22.30
86 Sheila Shaffer 1005 30 F 16 30-39 90 31:10.80 85 29:42.5011:53 1:00:53.30
87 Adrienne Hackett 457 29 F 12 20-29 91 31:10.90 86 29:42.8011:53 1:00:53.70
88 Bridget Casteel 419 38 F 17 30-39 85 29:57.70 89 30:57.4012:23 1:00:55.10
89 JOHN PETERSAL 1045 75 M 6 60-99 64 26:34.20 94 34:39.0013:52 1:01:13.20
90 Stephenie Heibel 462 27 F 13 20-29 92 31:42.20 87 30:26.6012:10 1:02:08.80
91 Amanda Mushrush 980 37 F 18 30-39 93 31:42.30 88 30:26.8012:10 1:02:09.10
92 Ashley Vinton 1020 26 F 14 20-29 94 32:31.80 91 32:26.2012:58 1:04:58.00
93 Gia Marra 963 49 F 12 40-49 89 30:38.70 95 35:48.6014:19 1:06:27.30
94 Gary Kerr 953 36 M 13 30-39 95 33:59.50 92 33:41.7013:28 1:07:41.20
95 Luann Kerr 954 58 F 5 50-59 96 33:59.60 93 33:41.9013:28 1:07:41.50
96 Kate Hepfner 944 34 F 19 30-39 97 39:10.00 96 37:42.3015:05 1:16:52.30
97 Beth Hepfner 1093 57 F 6 50-59 98 39:10.00 97 37:42.5015:05 1:16:52.50
98 Melvin Thompson 1017 66 M 7 60-99 100 42:12.00 98 42:29.6017:00 1:24:41.60
99 Lynda Circelli 420 62 F 2 60-99 101 42:12.10 99 42:30.3017:00 1:24:42.40
DNF Jean Mccleary 969 43 F DNF 75 27:58.80
-Age Group-- --- LAP 1 --- ------- LAP 2 ------- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
DNF Amy McCowin 1087 43 F DNF 99 40:49.30
DNF Melissa Anderson 401 44 F DNF 102 47:23.00