CHESTER FREEDOM RUN/WALK
Overall Finish List
July 04, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 JARON MARTIN 196 21 1 M 20-29 16:22.10 5:17/M
2 DYLAN ANDERER 66 19 1 M 13-19 16:50.10 5:26/M
3 Travis Simpson 258 33 1 M 30-39 16:53.80 5:27/M
4 Erik Reed 273 25 2 M 20-29 17:03.60 5:30/M
5 Jacob Kuntz 324 23 3 M 20-29 17:09.50 5:32/M
6 Colten Trimble 244 17 2 M 13-19 17:36.80 5:41/M
7 RACHEL HILLIARD 172 21 1 F 20-29 18:21.40 5:55/M
8 Dave Chinchilla 240 54 1 M 50-59 18:59.00 6:07/M
9 Todd Harper 243 33 2 M 30-39 19:01.00 6:08/M
10 Brock Smith 294 19 3 M 13-19 19:27.00 6:16/M
11 Cody Geer 257 19 4 M 13-19 20:05.90 6:29/M
12 STEVEN MURRAY 44 21 4 M 20-29 20:40.10 6:40/M
13 BOB SANTARELLI 79 49 1 M 40-49 20:44.80 6:41/M
14 Alison Wicks 313 36 1 F 30-39 20:48.10 6:43/M
15 Cooper Brady 261 16 5 M 13-19 20:50.80 6:43/M
16 Quinn Lyle 290 16 6 M 13-19 20:53.60 6:44/M
17 Zach Mynes 332 17 7 M 13-19 20:56.10 6:45/M
18 CHAD MURRAY 179 29 5 M 20-29 20:56.60 6:45/M
19 DUSTIN LANG 111 26 6 M 20-29 21:11.80 6:50/M
20 JADE LEGG 6 30 2 F 30-39 21:13.20 6:51/M
21 CHASE MAHON 185 17 8 M 13-19 21:16.70 6:52/M
22 MARK MANGANO 232 53 2 M 50-59 21:20.30 6:53/M
23 BRANDYN CHURCHILL 127 21 7 M 20-29 21:38.50 6:59/M
24 KELSEY CHAMBERS 139 18 1 F 13-19 21:38.90 6:59/M
25 MATT MCCUNE 69 16 9 M 13-19 21:39.40 6:59/M
26 FELICITY NOLDER 166 17 2 F 13-19 21:44.30 7:01/M
27 ERIC STIPEC 119 23 8 M 20-29 21:45.30 7:01/M
28 ETHAN MALCOMB 213 18 10 M 13-19 21:46.40 7:01/M
29 Abigail Tice 260 20 2 F 20-29 21:46.90 7:01/M
30 Maggie McIlvain 325 22 3 F 20-29 21:47.60 7:02/M
31 Doug Arner 306 53 3 M 50-59 21:48.90 7:02/M
32 KYLE NUGENT 76 22 9 M 20-29 21:55.60 7:04/M
33 Ron Riter 270 46 2 M 40-49 22:05.40 7:07/M
34 WILL BARDENWERPER 157 37 3 M 30-39 22:13.60 7:10/M
35 MARCY MAPLE 156 28 4 F 20-29 22:13.80 7:10/M
36 BRAD BLAKE 124 30 4 M 30-39 22:20.70 7:12/M
37 BRYAN PATTERSON 60 40 3 M 40-49 22:29.00 7:15/M
38 RACHEL KAMPMEYER 175 38 3 F 30-39 22:33.50 7:16/M
39 BOB HARDMAN 59 60 1 M 60-99 22:35.70 7:17/M
40 MICHAEL MILLER Avella PA 181 33 5 M 30-39 22:47.80 7:21/M
41 LACEY ARCHER Steubenville OH 180 29 5 F 20-29 22:48.10 7:21/M
42 Kyle O'Keefe 274 15 11 M 13-19 22:53.40 7:23/M
43 JOEY BICKERTON 50 17 12 M 13-19 22:56.60 7:24/M
44 Ryan DeBee 255 18 13 M 13-19 23:00.30 7:25/M
45 Curt Grimm 241 65 2 M 60-99 23:07.60 7:27/M
46 KIRK DOWLING 136 51 4 M 50-59 23:10.70 7:28/M
47 KEVIN YOST 199 49 4 M 40-49 23:11.70 7:29/M
48 Dario Duuvnak 336 53 5 M 50-59 23:29.10 7:35/M
49 HALEY BAIRD 182 21 6 F 20-29 23:29.20 7:35/M
50 Marcus Calhoun 279 40 5 M 40-49 23:32.70 7:35/M
51 SYDNEY KELL 14 19 3 F 13-19 23:40.80 7:38/M
52 Eddie Weible 308 33 6 M 30-39 23:43.70 7:39/M
53 Rachel Hughes 304 30 4 F 30-39 23:51.70 7:42/M
54 CONNOR BOGART 34 18 14 M 13-19 23:56.80 7:43/M
55 MICHAEL GONZALEZ 202 47 6 M 40-49 23:58.10 7:44/M
56 BERNIE HART 23 64 1 F 60-99 23:59.40 7:44/M
57 Nathan Wicks 312 36 7 M 30-39 24:00.20 7:45/M
58 AMY LAMB 195 30 5 F 30-39 24:02.00 7:45/M
59 EVAN HINTZ 201 20 10 M 20-29 24:16.40 7:50/M
60 STEPHANIE HILLIARD 173 18 4 F 13-19 24:17.60 7:50/M
61 Bryce Grieco 286 38 8 M 30-39 24:19.20 7:51/M
62 MICHAEL RICE 194 41 7 M 40-49 24:20.70 7:51/M
63 DAN ECKLEBERRY 151 57 6 M 50-59 24:26.60 7:53/M
64 ROBERT BEVERIDGE 148 45 8 M 40-49 24:41.90 7:58/M
65 ASHLEY KING 233 25 7 F 20-29 25:06.50 8:06/M
66 Cody Wagganer 335 17 15 M 13-19 25:07.00 8:06/M
67 MIKE BARBER 142 42 9 M 40-49 25:17.70 8:09/M
68 Larry O'Neill 246 53 7 M 50-59 25:19.50 8:10/M
69 HOLLIE WEBB 177 30 6 F 30-39 25:23.20 8:11/M
70 Matt Wicks 314 32 9 M 30-39 25:25.70 8:12/M
71 CHRIS ROUPE 123 31 10 M 30-39 25:29.60 8:13/M
72 Owen Crawford 289 17 16 M 13-19 25:32.00 8:14/M
73 DANNY YOST 1 11 1 M 1-12 25:35.90 8:15/M
74 JENNA ECKLEBERRY 28 29 8 F 20-29 25:38.60 8:16/M
75 Rich Greene 263 35 11 M 30-39 25:40.20 8:17/M
76 Tom Anderer 307 56 8 M 50-59 25:49.50 8:20/M
77 CHRISTEN MANGANO 231 17 5 F 13-19 25:49.60 8:20/M
78 CHRISTOPHER BAILEY 234 18 17 M 13-19 25:50.10 8:20/M
79 JEFF HANSELMAN 203 50 9 M 50-59 25:51.50 8:20/M
80 John Weaver 295 61 3 M 60-99 25:54.10 8:21/M
81 Sean Adkins 281 44 10 M 40-49 25:54.80 8:21/M
82 MARGO WRIGHT 152 29 9 F 20-29 26:00.00 8:23/M
83 LANCE HOOPER 91 47 11 M 40-49 26:00.80 8:23/M
84 COLIN STANLEY 189 14 18 M 13-19 26:06.20 8:25/M
85 KATE WHARTON 11 29 10 F 20-29 26:11.90 8:27/M
86 SIERA HARDY 9 20 11 F 20-29 26:15.70 8:28/M
87 PAYDEN ECKLEBERRY 183 20 12 F 20-29 26:19.80 8:29/M
88 HOWIE HARTUNG 216 40 12 M 40-49 26:21.20 8:30/M
89 Cindy Grimm 242 62 2 F 60-99 26:23.50 8:31/M
90 MATTHEW PERSOHN 159 41 13 M 40-49 26:26.40 8:32/M
91 Kari Roupe 282 29 13 F 20-29 26:26.60 8:32/M
92 MELISSSA RUSSELL 114 40 1 F 40-49 26:30.10 8:33/M
93 TIM WILLIAMS 120 47 14 M 40-49 26:35.80 8:35/M
94 CYNTHIA HESS 7 23 14 F 20-29 26:37.20 8:35/M
95 BRANDI BARTON 51 26 15 F 20-29 26:47.30 8:38/M
96 Bill Crawford 287 50 10 M 50-59 26:50.90 8:39/M
97 MICHAEL WRIGHT 153 28 11 M 20-29 26:52.10 8:40/M
98 CHRISTOPHER POOLE 55 32 12 M 30-39 26:56.60 8:41/M
99 MADISON CLINE 187 12 1 F 1-12 27:09.30 8:45/M
100 JAKE MCELHANEY 206 28 12 M 20-29 27:23.10 8:50/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Christine Tadler 323 27 16 F 20-29 27:38.50 8:55/M
102 ALEX PERSOHN 160 19 19 M 13-19 27:42.20 8:56/M
103 JAMES COLVIN 90 25 13 M 20-29 27:43.40 8:56/M
104 HALEY ALLISON 48 22 17 F 20-29 27:44.60 8:57/M
105 ANNIE ECKLEBERRY 212 29 18 F 20-29 27:57.10 9:01/M
106 TANNER CRAGO 97 20 14 M 20-29 27:58.40 9:01/M
107 SETH MOZINGO 16 12 2 M 1-12 28:00.10 9:02/M
108 KIMBERLY CLINE 186 37 7 F 30-39 28:04.40 9:03/M
109 KATIE FOLTZ 22 20 19 F 20-29 28:12.50 9:06/M
110 Riley Britt 252 12 2 F 1-12 28:17.10 9:07/M
111 Amanda Ferguson 276 36 8 F 30-39 28:22.60 9:09/M
112 KRIS SMITH 228 59 1 F 50-59 28:31.50 9:12/M
113 Doug Golightly 327 45 15 M 40-49 28:31.70 9:12/M
114 BARRY EVANS 64 42 16 M 40-49 28:34.40 9:13/M
115 Dean Elliot 322 52 11 M 50-59 28:35.80 9:13/M
116 JENNA BOSCARILLO 235 28 20 F 20-29 28:41.90 9:15/M
117 NATHAN BARBER 144 12 3 M 1-12 28:44.60 9:16/M
118 Heather Bywaters 328 33 9 F 30-39 29:08.80 9:24/M
119 TRISHA ENOCHS 61 32 10 F 30-39 29:09.90 9:24/M
120 AMANDA MCAVOY 167 31 11 F 30-39 29:12.90 9:25/M
121 JOHN LESHO 158 46 17 M 40-49 29:15.00 9:26/M
122 HOLLY BAIRD 149 32 12 F 30-39 29:17.60 9:27/M
123 CHRIS CHISLER 130 33 13 M 30-39 29:26.90 9:30/M
124 Yeremi Canizaks 331 33 14 M 30-39 29:40.30 9:34/M
125 Jake Hilliard 245 14 20 M 13-19 29:46.30 9:36/M
126 ASHLEY HAMMONDS 81 33 13 F 30-39 29:48.30 9:37/M
127 Zachary Craig 268 11 4 M 1-12 29:52.00 9:38/M
128 CLAYTON COOPER 106 11 5 M 1-12 29:54.00 9:39/M
129 CHELSEA MORGAN 140 24 21 F 20-29 29:55.00 9:39/M
130 RANCE EVERLY 147 30 15 M 30-39 29:55.00 9:39/M
131 SCOTT MAYHEW 88 39 16 M 30-39 30:01.20 9:41/M
132 Mindi Kelso 285 35 14 F 30-39 30:04.20 9:42/M
133 JASON PUGH 218 33 17 M 30-39 30:08.00 9:43/M
134 CYNTHIA MILLER 155 29 22 F 20-29 30:14.70 9:45/M
135 JAMES BEADNELL Alliance OH 117 46 18 M 40-49 30:15.10 9:45/M
136 TAYLOR WARD East Liverpool OH 225 17 6 F 13-19 30:25.90 9:49/M
137 TJ OSBON 223 25 15 M 20-29 30:28.00 9:50/M
138 KENNY HEBROCK 56 29 16 M 20-29 30:29.60 9:50/M
139 TOMMY PAINE 300 13 21 M 13-19 30:31.30 9:51/M
140 Natalie Donnan 299 22 23 F 20-29 30:32.90 9:51/M
141 JENNA DURBIN 135 26 24 F 20-29 30:37.20 9:53/M
142 JENNIFER CHISLER 131 34 15 F 30-39 30:48.00 9:56/M
143 JENNIFER MANGANO 230 19 7 F 13-19 31:01.40 10:00/M
144 Teresa Ralph 275 50 2 F 50-59 31:08.80 10:03/M
145 BRIANA RALPH 200 28 25 F 20-29 31:10.90 10:03/M
146 George Hall 305 60 4 M 60-99 31:16.90 10:05/M
147 RYAN WILLIS 92 30 18 M 30-39 31:23.10 10:07/M
148 DANIELLE LUCAS Pittsburgh PA 115 30 16 F 30-39 31:27.30 10:09/M
149 BRITNEY JACKSON 128 14 8 F 13-19 31:30.00 10:10/M
150 HANNAH HALL 126 19 9 F 13-19 31:30.20 10:10/M
151 BEA CASHDOLLAR 40 57 3 F 50-59 31:32.20 10:10/M
152 Jim Kelso 284 40 19 M 40-49 31:33.80 10:11/M
153 Morgan Poling 292 18 10 F 13-19 31:47.90 10:15/M
154 Madison Juszczak 293 16 11 F 13-19 31:48.10 10:15/M
155 Grayson Thayer 248 9 6 M 1-12 32:03.70 10:20/M
156 Richard Thayer 247 38 19 M 30-39 32:04.60 10:21/M
157 LEANN MAY 17 23 26 F 20-29 32:08.10 10:22/M
158 VIRGINIA MOZINGO 78 41 2 F 40-49 32:11.00 10:23/M
159 ABBY SHAW 154 14 12 F 13-19 32:17.30 10:25/M
160 AMY DENNIS 41 39 17 F 30-39 32:22.60 10:26/M
161 TRACY MANGANO 229 53 4 F 50-59 32:36.30 10:31/M
162 MARY ALLISON 46 50 5 F 50-59 32:57.00 10:38/M
163 Doug Johnson 318 48 20 M 40-49 33:18.10 10:45/M
164 NATALIE BARBER 143 14 13 F 13-19 33:28.90 10:48/M
165 BRITTNEY GIORGINI 107 12 3 F 1-12 33:48.60 10:54/M
166 MELODY BICKERTON 19 59 6 F 50-59 33:58.40 10:57/M
167 HANNAH ROGERS 10 12 4 F 1-12 34:02.10 10:59/M
168 NICOLE BARBER 145 9 5 F 1-12 34:02.40 10:59/M
169 JAEDYN HISSAM 15 12 6 F 1-12 34:03.30 10:59/M
170 TRACY BARBER 141 41 3 F 40-49 34:03.50 10:59/M
171 MORGAN CAMPBELL 18 19 14 F 13-19 34:20.80 11:05/M
172 JOHN BEADNELL 118 46 21 M 40-49 34:31.30 11:08/M
173 DANITA COLVIN 73 49 4 F 40-49 34:37.50 11:10/M
174 TYLAR ALLISON 47 23 27 F 20-29 35:05.60 11:19/M
175 CAROLYN ALLISON 32 46 5 F 40-49 35:12.60 11:21/M
176 NICOLE FITCH 31 35 18 F 30-39 35:12.80 11:21/M
177 LINDSEY SPILECKI 198 29 28 F 20-29 35:21.60 11:24/M
178 Kristen Machczynski 238 34 19 F 30-39 35:25.60 11:25/M
179 SARAH REED 45 30 20 F 30-39 35:25.80 11:25/M
180 TERRI REYNOLDS 39 57 7 F 50-59 35:29.40 11:27/M
181 Robert Parsons 269 59 12 M 50-59 35:30.80 11:27/M
182 Melina Lerch 267 36 21 F 30-39 35:36.50 11:29/M
183 TAMMY JACKSON 129 52 8 F 50-59 35:37.00 11:29/M
184 RYAN SMITH 174 32 20 M 30-39 36:57.30 11:55/M
185 Dawn Golightly 326 48 6 F 40-49 37:03.20 11:57/M
186 TAMMY MCGEEHAN 20 51 9 F 50-59 37:06.40 11:58/M
187 JANET MORRIS 8 57 10 F 50-59 37:16.30 12:01/M
188 JOHN MORRIS 83 50 13 M 50-59 37:16.40 12:01/M
189 AMANDA BLAKE 125 30 22 F 30-39 37:48.30 12:12/M
190 FRED HAZELTON 80 62 5 M 60-99 38:07.20 12:18/M
191 ABBY YOST 2 14 15 F 13-19 38:32.10 12:26/M
192 REBECCA NOLDER 165 38 23 F 30-39 38:34.60 12:26/M
193 OWEN GLASS 222 9 7 M 1-12 38:45.40 12:30/M
194 LESLIE EVANS 63 32 24 F 30-39 38:46.80 12:30/M
195 KELSEY THOMPSON 33 24 29 F 20-29 39:05.80 12:36/M
196 CONNIE MAPLE 116 63 3 F 60-99 39:15.10 12:40/M
197 JIM COLVIN 101 48 22 M 40-49 39:29.80 12:44/M
198 RYLEE CURTIS 215 9 7 F 1-12 39:34.60 12:46/M
199 DONALD CURTIS 214 45 23 M 40-49 39:34.80 12:46/M
200 Lisa Price 249 32 25 F 30-39 39:52.80 12:52/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
201 PETE SAUER 190 27 17 M 20-29 40:02.80 12:55/M
202 SUSAN FRANCIS 191 34 26 F 30-39 40:14.40 12:59/M
203 Beth Dicks 310 34 27 F 30-39 40:34.40 13:05/M
204 Holly Justice 256 34 28 F 30-39 40:35.80 13:05/M
205 ANNETTE JAVORSKY 197 33 29 F 30-39 40:36.70 13:06/M
206 SUSAN SIX 74 66 4 F 60-99 40:45.60 13:09/M
207 Seanessy Adkins 280 9 8 M 1-12 43:06.60 13:54/M
208 Bobi Jo Piper 298 29 30 F 20-29 43:32.90 14:03/M
209 Konnor McCoy 301 15 16 F 13-19 43:33.20 14:03/M
210 Karen Simpson 259 34 30 F 30-39 44:04.30 14:13/M
211 Mackenzie Mayhew 266 14 17 F 13-19 44:41.70 14:25/M
212 Dawn Hauser 239 59 11 F 50-59 44:57.60 14:30/M
213 MYNX MAYHEW 87 17 18 F 13-19 45:35.10 14:42/M
214 SUSAN MAYHEW 86 39 31 F 30-39 45:37.30 14:43/M
215 BRENDA PILARCIK 226 36 32 F 30-39 47:00.70 15:10/M
216 STACY WARD 224 37 33 F 30-39 47:31.80 15:20/M
217 ALYSON SNOW 211 17 19 F 13-19 47:38.70 15:22/M
218 Tori Fryer 291 16 20 F 13-19 47:39.50 15:22/M
219 MADISON PITTENGER 176 16 21 F 13-19 49:09.10 15:51/M
220 ALICIA RANCE 219 29 31 F 20-29 49:15.30 15:53/M
221 Danielle Gregory 334 33 34 F 30-39 50:43.00 16:22/M
222 Melissa Smith 264 36 35 F 30-39 51:54.50 16:45/M