BUFFALO TWP. RACES
5K
Overall Finish List
September 06, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jake Bogaczyk 2579 15 M 1 Top Fin 22:18.0 7:12/M
2 Stefan Cernava 2472 40 M 2 Top Fin 23:01.0 7:25/M
3 Jim Stewart Sarver PA 1831 51 M 3 Top Fin 23:18.0 7:31/M
4 Zach Reedy 2495 20 M 1 20-29 23:38.0 7:37/M
5 Jacob Lydick 2484 15 M 1 15-19 24:03.0 7:45/M
6 Brian Davis 1850 33 M 1 30-39 24:30.0 7:54/M
7 Jeff Travis 2487 30 M 2 30-39 24:50.0 8:01/M
8 Donna Travis 2486 30 F 1 Top Fin 24:51.0 8:01/M
9 Taylor Rhine 2494 14 F 2 Top Fin 24:56.0 8:03/M
10 Tim Palison 2482 30 M 3 30-39 25:35.0 8:15/M
11 Thomas Olean 1846 17 M 2 15-19 25:52.0 8:21/M
12 Daniel Olean 1847 12 M 1 1-14 26:01.0 8:24/M
13 Zack Mazur 1844 33 M 4 30-39 26:05.0 8:25/M
14 Alfred Reedy 1845 55 M 1 50-59 26:07.0 8:25/M
15 Beth Davis 1851 37 F 3 Top Fin 26:33.0 8:34/M
16 Adam Laretonda 1855 17 M 3 15-19 27:38.0 8:55/M
17 Jaedon OKeefe 1854 15 M 4 15-19 27:39.0 8:55/M
18 Josie Tomkins 2485 50 F 1 50-59 29:38.0 9:34/M
19 Gracie Schuffert 1860 11 F 1 1-14 30:00.0 9:41/M
20 Maura Wiley 2476 14 F 2 1-14 30:02.0 9:41/M
21 Alex Rogalski 1864 13 F 3 1-14 30:03.0 9:42/M
22 Madison Holcomb 2497 15 F 1 15-19 30:11.0 9:44/M
23 Hannah Heinl 1842 14 F 4 1-14 30:12.0 9:45/M
24 Megan Richardson 1856 15 F 2 15-19 30:48.0 9:56/M
25 Paul Caporali 1862 17 M 5 15-19 30:49.0 9:56/M
26 Shandra Mayhle-Rhine 2493 30 F 1 30-39 32:20.0 10:26/M
27 Jeremy Rhine 2492 30 M 5 30-39 32:21.0 10:26/M
28 Peter Caporali 1863 14 M 2 1-14 33:00.0 10:39/M
29 Ed Lydick 2489 50 M 2 50-59 33:06.0 10:41/M
30 Matthew Olean 1848 13 M 3 1-14 33:11.0 10:42/M
31 Blair Beck 1835 11 M 4 1-14 33:15.0 10:44/M
32 Cindy Lydick 2490 50 F 2 50-59 33:16.0 10:44/M
33 Mary Debernardo 1849 35 F 2 30-39 35:00.0 11:17/M
34 Jake Schuffert 1861 10 M 5 1-14 35:13.0 11:22/M
35 Elise Rhoden 1853 14 F 5 1-14 35:15.0 11:22/M
36 Luke Royalski 1865 10 M 6 1-14 35:20.0 11:24/M
37 Jesse Bogaczyk 2581 14 M 7 1-14 35:28.0 11:26/M
38 Alyssa Bogaczyk 2580 14 F 6 1-14 35:36.0 11:29/M
39 Amy Benkner 2473 30 F 3 30-39 36:33.0 11:47/M
40 Jessica Schuffert 1859 32 F 4 30-39 37:52.0 12:13/M
41 Julia Barrett 1838 13 F 7 1-14 37:57.0 12:15/M
42 Lauren Pugh 1837 13 F 8 1-14 37:59.0 12:15/M
43 Natalie Rhoden 1852 14 F 9 1-14 38:53.0 12:33/M
44 Hannah Ward 1843 10 F 10 1-14 38:54.0 12:33/M
45 Belinda Hurlbut 2474 40 F 1 40-49 38:56.0 12:34/M
46 Megan Brison 1840 11 F 11 1-14 40:23.0 13:02/M
47 Jarron Gass 1839 34 M 6 30-39 40:24.0 13:02/M
48 Pamela Rupp 1858 55 F 3 50-59 41:35.0 13:25/M
49 Tammy Tetford 2480 30 F 5 30-39 42:29.0 13:42/M
50 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 45:04.0 14:32/M
51 Tina Pugh 1836 40 F 2 40-49 45:05.0 14:33/M
52 Rich Craft 2481 30 M 7 30-39 45:41.0 14:44/M
53 Eli Craft 2499 14 M 8 1-14 45:43.0 14:45/M
54 April Hall 1841 18 F 3 15-19 46:44.0 15:05/M
55 Bandit Number 9002 9002 M 2 0- 0 50:36.0 16:19/M
56 Bandit Number 9003 9003 M 3 0- 0 50:42.0 16:21/M
57 Sarah Chuba 1832 8 F 12 1-14 51:46.0 16:42/M
58 Bennett Zukas 1834 8 M 9 1-14 56:35.0 18:15/M
59 Carl Zukas 1833 37 M 8 30-39 56:37.0 18:16/M
60 Evan Craft 2500 14 M 10 1-14 1:08:21.0 22:03/M
61 Marcie Craft 2498 30 F 6 30-39 1:08:22.0 22:03/M
62 connie panache 1857 50 F 4 50-59 1:08:25.0 22:04/M