BOSTON HARVEST HALF MARATHON
Overall Finish List
September 20, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Emery Strotman Bunola PA 2347 36 M ***** 0-99 1:20:16.70 6:08/M
2 Matt Toldero Winston-Salem NC 2349 27 M ***** 0-99 1:28:01.60 6:43/M
3 Megan Toldero Winston-Salem NC 2350 28 F ***** 0-99 1:35:22.30 7:17/M
4 Michael Quinn West Mifflin PA 2337 32 M ***** 0-99 1:36:30.00 7:22/M
5 Jeffrey Ward Pittsburgh PA 2358 39 M 1 0-99 1:36:57.40 7:24/M
6 Sharon Smith South Park PA 2340 29 F ***** 0-99 1:38:34.20 7:31/M
7 Carl Sutherland Monongahela PA 2348 24 M 2 0-99 1:38:48.90 7:33/M
8 Jerry Pyrock Derry PA 2336 39 M 3 0-99 1:38:51.10 7:33/M
9 Bob Vitale Bradenville PA 2357 39 M 4 0-99 1:42:25.10 7:49/M
10 Chris Buckley PA 2304 53 M ***** 0-99 1:46:27.30 8:08/M
11 Kristy Brown Pittsburgh PA 2303 36 F ***** 0-99 1:49:15.60 8:20/M
12 Miles Layton Morgantown WV 2328 45 M 5 0-99 1:51:36.60 8:31/M
13 Laura Procario Pittsburgh PA 2335 25 F 1 0-99 1:51:47.90 8:32/M
14 David Torrey Pittsburgh PA 2351 56 M 6 0-99 1:53:23.00 8:39/M
15 Gabriel Snyder Pleasant Hills PA 2342 11 M 7 0-99 1:53:40.60 8:41/M
16 Seth Abrams White Oak PA 2301 42 M 8 0-99 1:53:43.20 8:41/M
17 Adam Resosky New Eagle PA 2338 38 M 9 0-99 1:54:14.00 8:43/M
18 Don Knight Pittsburgh PA 2324 33 M 10 0-99 1:55:43.30 8:50/M
19 Michael Coupland Pittsburgh PA 2310 33 M 11 0-99 1:55:43.60 8:50/M
20 Teresa Gruendl Pittsburgh PA 2317 32 F 2 0-99 1:56:05.60 8:52/M
21 Eric Sokol Lower Burrell PA 2345 44 M 12 0-99 1:56:06.10 8:52/M
22 Keith Gephart Pittsburgh PA 2316 45 M 13 0-99 1:56:15.80 8:52/M
23 Dusty Williams Pittsburgh PA 2361 30 M 14 0-99 1:56:48.40 8:55/M
24 Robyn Ferg Chippewa Falls WI 2314 22 F 3 0-99 1:57:29.50 8:58/M
25 Mark Onofrey Mckeesport PA 2333 41 M 15 0-99 1:57:57.00 9:00/M
26 Katherine Colton Mars PA 2308 41 F ***** 0-99 1:58:45.50 9:04/M
27 Steve Snyder Pleasant Hills PA 2343 38 M 16 0-99 1:58:57.50 9:05/M
28 Hannah Camic Elizabeth PA 2306 31 F 4 0-99 1:59:11.30 9:06/M
29 John Hafield Jr Mckeesport PA 2320 37 M 17 0-99 2:08:44.80 9:50/M
30 William Kulp Pittsburgh PA 2325 53 M 18 0-99 2:09:47.20 9:54/M
31 Carina Guinto Mckeesport PA 2319 45 F 5 0-99 2:09:55.80 9:55/M
32 Alena Kent North Versailles P 2323 30 F 6 0-99 2:11:10.70 10:01/M
33 Tim Guido Lower Burrell PA 2318 48 M 19 0-99 2:13:22.00 10:11/M
34 Deja Lajevic Monroeville PA 2326 32 F 7 0-99 2:14:18.90 10:15/M
35 Belle Snyder Pleasant Hills PA 2341 8 F 8 0-99 2:14:38.80 10:17/M
36 Natalie Weixel N. Huntingdon PA 2360 37 F 9 0-99 2:15:47.30 10:22/M
37 Stacey Federoff Pittsburgh PA 2313 26 F 10 0-99 2:16:20.10 10:24/M
38 Kim Mangan Pittsburgh PA 2331 43 F 11 0-99 2:16:24.00 10:25/M
39 Claire Fornuff Quincy MA 2315 30 F 12 0-99 2:16:39.10 10:26/M
40 Wayne Evron Pitssburgh PA 2312 60 M 20 0-99 2:16:58.80 10:27/M
41 Michelle Onofrey Mckeesport PA 2334 41 F 13 0-99 2:17:32.80 10:30/M
42 Amy Sokol Lower Burrell PA 2344 45 F 14 0-99 2:18:25.30 10:34/M
43 Darlene Upson Latrobe PA 2355 58 F 15 0-99 2:18:44.60 10:35/M
44 Melanie Sibley Elizabeth PA 2339 39 F 16 0-99 2:21:01.30 10:46/M
45 Jason Weixel N. Huntingdon PA 2359 40 M 21 0-99 2:22:14.90 10:51/M
46 Myrissa Lang Jeannette PA 2327 26 F 17 0-99 2:26:53.10 11:13/M
47 Susan Kennedy N. Braddock PA 2322 49 F 18 0-99 2:31:06.60 11:32/M
48 Andrea Leeper Harwick PA 2329 38 F 19 0-99 2:31:33.60 11:34/M
49 Amy Srsic Pittsburgh PA 2346 39 F 20 0-99 2:33:37.40 11:44/M
50 Shelly Mcgonigal Pittsburgh PA 2332 48 F 21 0-99 2:33:37.60 11:44/M
51 Astrid Arroyo Pittsburgh PA 2302 42 F 22 0-99 2:38:05.50 12:04/M
52 Michael Uzyak Pittsburgh PA 2356 47 M 22 0-99 2:38:05.50 12:04/M
53 Jerry Burns Worthington PA 2305 67 M 23 0-99 2:40:40.30 12:16/M
54 Cassandra Hanley Indiana PA 2321 21 F 23 0-99 2:40:44.80 12:16/M
55 Jennifer Carroll Mcmurray PA 2307 37 F 24 0-99 3:01:55.90 13:53/M
56 Kelsey Lorence Pittsburgh PA 2330 26 F 25 0-99 3:03:42.20 14:01/M