BOSTON HARVEST 5K
Overall Finish List
September 20, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jason Shurgot White Oak PA 2574 31 M ***** 30-34 21:03.40 6:47/M
2 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 2555 49 M ***** 45-49 21:41.10 7:00/M
3 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 2515 33 M ***** 30-34 21:50.50 7:03/M
4 Gregg Wade Trafford PA 2362 35 M 1 35-39 22:40.40 7:19/M
5 Scott Schwirian Elizabeth PA 2570 50 M ***** 50-54 22:53.60 7:23/M
6 Dave Krizan Pittsburgh PA 2539 40 M 1 40-44 23:29.90 7:35/M
7 Jason Kopanic West Newton PA 2536 35 M 2 35-39 23:35.90 7:36/M
8 Stephanie Sciulli Pittsburgh PA 2571 23 F ***** 20-24 23:58.20 7:44/M
9 Cj Timko 2587 36 M 3 35-39 24:54.40 8:02/M
10 John Jadlocki N. Huntingdon PA 2535 65 M 1 65-69 26:39.20 8:36/M
11 JULES JONES Monongahela PA 2364 15 F ***** 15-19 27:05.10 8:44/M
12 Holden Sczerba Mckeesport PA 2572 15 M 1 15-19 27:05.30 8:44/M
13 Russell Luna Port Vue PA 2547 44 M 2 40-44 27:20.80 8:49/M
14 Paula Luna Port Vue PA 2546 40 F ***** 40-44 28:44.40 9:16/M
15 NICOLE CARR McKeesport PA 2372 33 F 1 30-34 28:53.00 9:19/M
16 VICTORIA TOLLAN 2388 8 F 1 1-10 28:55.40 9:20/M
17 Meridith Paterson Harrison City PA 2554 38 F 1 35-39 28:56.80 9:20/M
18 MONTE LABASH Belle Vernon PA 2597 48 M 1 45-49 29:15.30 9:26/M
19 Lori Campbell Mckeesport PA 2516 47 F ***** 45-49 29:20.00 9:28/M
20 Cheryl Krizan Pittsburgh PA 2538 38 F 2 35-39 29:25.10 9:29/M
21 Jerra Kopanic West Newton PA 2537 35 F 3 35-39 29:28.30 9:30/M
22 Melissa Laguardia Port Vue PA 2541 35 F 4 35-39 29:34.20 9:32/M
23 Mike Laguardia Port Vue PA 2542 35 M 4 35-39 29:35.40 9:33/M
24 Laci Schwirian Elizabeth PA 2569 10 F 2 1-10 30:56.10 9:59/M
25 Kennedy Lawson Mckeesport PA 2544 13 F 1 11-14 30:56.80 9:59/M
26 Nick St Angelo Mckeesport PA 2576 34 M 1 30-34 30:58.70 9:59/M
27 Rachel Grissom North Huntingdon P 2528 27 F 1 25-29 31:34.80 10:11/M
28 John Hoffman Export PA 2533 42 M 3 40-44 31:44.30 10:14/M
29 Raymond Yaksick Pittsburgh PA 2594 54 M 1 50-54 31:44.50 10:14/M
30 Nicole Partyka Glassport PA 2552 25 F 2 25-29 31:58.80 10:19/M
31 Charlotte Bogner Pittsburgh PA 2510 66 F 1 65-69 32:15.50 10:24/M
32 Chris Stoughton Apollo PA 2582 33 M 2 30-34 32:18.70 10:25/M
33 Antonina Schuelke Oakmont PA 2566 31 F 2 30-34 32:27.30 10:28/M
34 ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ 2383 10 F 3 1-10 32:41.70 10:33/M
35 Addison Scheiber Mckeesport PA 2564 8 F 4 1-10 32:42.30 10:33/M
36 Mitchell Ulm Greenock PA 2591 11 M 1 11-14 33:17.20 10:44/M
37 Christian Guinto-Brody Mckeesport PA 2529 11 M 2 11-14 33:17.50 10:44/M
38 PEYTON Timko 2589 10 M 1 1-10 34:43.80 11:12/M
39 ANGELA LINN 2389 33 F 3 30-34 35:10.10 11:21/M
40 Jolie Cannata North Versailles P 2517 28 F 3 25-29 35:10.20 11:21/M
41 Landon Gulasky Port Vue PA 2530 11 M 3 11-14 35:42.30 11:31/M
42 Amber Lawson Mckeesport PA 2543 39 F 5 35-39 35:47.90 11:33/M
43 Autumn Timko 2586 38 F 6 35-39 36:10.70 11:40/M
44 Kimberly Schwirian Elizabeth PA 2568 48 F 1 45-49 37:25.40 12:04/M
45 William Lumsden Natrona Heights PA 2545 43 M 4 40-44 37:34.40 12:07/M
46 ELIZABETH SMAIL Pittsburgh PA 2598 53 F 1 50-54 37:48.00 12:12/M
47 LAUREN VAY Elizabeth PA 2378 9 F 5 1-10 38:23.40 12:23/M
48 Noreen Schacht Wilmerding PA 2563 36 F 7 35-39 38:25.40 12:24/M
49 Samantha Hoffman Pittsburgh PA 2534 26 F 4 25-29 38:43.80 12:29/M
50 Mark Bruggeman North Huntingdon P 2512 59 M 1 55-59 38:55.10 12:33/M
51 Chad Ringbloom PA 2558 33 M 3 30-34 39:22.70 12:42/M
52 Ella Abrams White Oak PA 2501 10 F 6 1-10 39:58.10 12:54/M
53 Pamela Matta Mckeesport PA 2549 56 F 1 55-59 40:50.60 13:10/M
54 Amanda Yaksick Pittsburgh PA 2593 24 F 1 20-24 40:51.10 13:11/M
55 Alyssa Saula North Versailles P 2562 12 F 2 11-14 41:13.60 13:18/M
56 GIANA THEAKSTON 2601 10 F 7 1-10 41:55.10 13:31/M
57 Mara Timko 2588 9 F 8 1-10 41:59.00 13:33/M
58 JENNA MOLEA Elizabeth PA 2379 40 F 1 40-44 42:18.10 13:39/M
59 MELISSA JONES Monongahela PA 2363 41 F 2 40-44 42:26.30 13:41/M
60 Heather Gulasky-Sloss Port Vue PA 2531 34 F 4 30-34 42:51.40 13:49/M
61 Bob Lynn White Oak PA 2548 60 M 1 60-64 43:06.80 13:54/M
62 JESSICA BURNS Boston PA 2373 22 F 2 20-24 43:27.80 14:01/M
63 Barbara Douglas Port Vue PA 2521 60 F 1 60-64 43:36.40 14:04/M
64 Kathie Fawcett Mckeesport PA 2524 54 F 2 50-54 43:56.40 14:10/M
65 Ashlyn Brunazzi Boston PA 2514 4 F 9 1-10 44:47.50 14:27/M
66 Andrea Brunazzi Greenock PA 2513 64 F 2 60-64 44:47.90 14:27/M
67 Melinda Brown Elizabeth PA 2511 51 F 3 50-54 45:03.80 14:32/M
68 Jamie Swango Bethel Park PA 2584 26 F 5 25-29 46:18.40 14:56/M
69 Kelly Thomas Mckeesport PA 2585 26 F 6 25-29 46:18.80 14:56/M
70 Lorraine Mesknick Duquesne PA 2550 72 F 1 70-99 47:51.20 15:26/M
71 Nadine Stoughton Apollo PA 2583 30 F 5 30-34 47:51.70 15:26/M
72 Michael Schuelke Oakmont PA 2567 32 M 4 30-34 47:53.60 15:27/M
73 Melissa Drop Pittsburgh PA 2522 33 F 6 30-34 48:38.70 15:41/M
74 Rachel Halfhill Mount Pleasant PA 2532 40 F 3 40-44 48:58.50 15:48/M
75 Dorothy Ranalli Jefferson Hills PA 2556 44 F 4 40-44 49:00.10 15:48/M
76 Cassidee Fitterer Elizabeth PA 2525 9 F 10 1-10 52:30.40 16:56/M
77 Anthony St.Angelo Elizabeth PA 2578 7 M 2 1-10 52:32.50 16:57/M
78 Tori St.Angelo Mckeesport PA 2579 8 F 11 1-10 52:33.70 16:57/M
79 Mary Ann Snyder Pittsburgh PA 2575 58 F 2 55-59 53:15.60 17:11/M
80 Teresa Partyka Glassport PA 2553 52 F 4 50-54 53:32.00 17:16/M
81 Lou Stempkowski Pittsburgh PA 2581 55 M 2 55-59 53:52.90 17:23/M
82 JON STALLARD Monongahela PA 2385 28 M 1 25-29 54:30.90 17:35/M
83 ALECIA OPALINSKI Monongahela PA 2384 31 F 7 30-34 54:31.00 17:35/M
84 Natalie Scheiber Mckeesport PA 2565 35 F 8 35-39 56:02.40 18:05/M
85 Amy Czerniak Monongahela PA 2518 34 F 8 30-34 56:02.90 18:05/M
86 DEBI STALLARD Elizabeth PA 2382 57 F 3 55-59 56:40.30 18:17/M
87 MALENA MAZUREK Pittsburgh PA 2374 47 F 2 45-49 57:18.40 18:29/M
88 Alexis Rodriguez PA 2559 10 F 12 1-10 59:39.30 19:15/M