BOSTON HARVEST 10K
Overall Finish List
September 20, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 STEVE SPANG Belle Vernon PA 2596 28 M ***** 25-29 35:31.40 5:44/M
2 Adam Smelko Kane PA 2422 28 M ***** 25-29 36:52.90 5:57/M
3 Jennifer Pace North Versailles P 2420 27 F ***** 25-29 41:29.30 6:41/M
4 Seth Ulm Greenock PA 2429 15 M ***** 15-19 46:04.50 7:26/M
5 Lukas Dunaway Mckeesport PA 2523 13 M 1 11-14 48:20.00 7:48/M
6 Emily Stempkowski Pittsburgh PA 2427 27 F ***** 25-29 50:02.30 8:04/M
7 Matt Kiswardy Pittsburgh PA 2417 31 M 1 30-34 50:02.80 8:04/M
8 Jennifer Callear Mckeesport PA 2406 36 F ***** 35-39 54:49.70 8:50/M
9 Joel Smith Bethel Park PA 2424 26 M 1 25-29 56:38.70 9:08/M
10 Jamie Hummer Venetia PA 2416 27 F 1 25-29 57:32.80 9:17/M
11 Lorraine Kuzma West Mifflin PA 2418 43 F ***** 40-44 58:39.70 9:28/M
12 ROGER MCGUIRE North Hutnintingdon 2366 65 M ***** 65-69 59:13.90 9:33/M
13 Leslie Smith Elizabeth PA 2425 44 F 1 40-44 59:18.30 9:34/M
14 Michelle Snyder Mckeesport PA 2426 41 F 2 40-44 59:21.20 9:34/M
15 Erin Bollinger North Hutnintingdon 2367 11 F 1 11-14 59:39.00 9:37/M
16 GARY BOLLINGER North Hutnintingdon 2370 49 M 1 45-49 59:45.00 9:38/M
17 Colleen Burns Mckeesport PA 2405 54 F 1 50-54 59:49.50 9:39/M
18 JOANNA PAUL South Park PA 2387 29 F 2 25-29 59:51.00 9:39/M
19 Megan Edwards Monroeville PA 2411 26 F 3 25-29 1:00:22.80 9:44/M
20 Ashlee Boyle White Oak PA 2403 39 F 1 35-39 1:00:32.90 9:46/M
21 Jeff Cicchini Monessen PA 2409 43 M 1 40-44 1:00:36.10 9:46/M
22 DARLENE HUDAK Pittsburgh PA 2600 57 F 1 55-59 1:01:29.30 9:55/M
23 Lori Gephart Pittsburgh PA 2413 44 F 3 40-44 1:01:41.20 9:57/M
24 Patricia Hamilton Finleyville PA 2415 35 F 2 35-39 1:02:20.00 10:03/M
25 Dave Egan West Mifflin PA 2412 68 M 1 65-69 1:03:09.30 10:11/M
26 Joey Baila White Oak PA 2401 36 F 3 35-39 1:03:13.00 10:12/M
27 Jennifer Zeiler Buena Vista PA 2430 38 F 4 35-39 1:03:45.30 10:17/M
28 Jennifer Cicchini Monessen PA 2410 41 F 4 40-44 1:04:02.30 10:20/M
29 Jim Seibert White Oak PA 2421 44 M 2 40-44 1:04:09.80 10:21/M
30 Brooke Smith Mckeesport PA 2423 37 F 5 35-39 1:04:42.20 10:26/M
31 KATI COSTA 2602 30 F 1 30-34 1:05:02.00 10:29/M
32 DIANE BRUGGEMAN North Hutnintingdon 2371 60 F 1 60-64 1:07:00.10 10:48/M
33 EVAN SCOZZARO IRWIN PA 2368 36 F 6 35-39 1:07:10.70 10:50/M
34 DAN FLAMBARD Harrison City PA 2369 36 M 1 35-39 1:07:10.80 10:50/M
35 Deanna Mooney Elizabeth PA 2419 31 F 2 30-34 1:08:20.90 11:01/M
36 MICHAEL MAHAN McKeesport PA 2365 29 M 2 25-29 1:12:19.60 11:40/M
37 Joanna Balogh White Oak PA 2402 29 F 4 25-29 1:13:31.30 11:51/M
38 Gretchen Tokar Mckeesport PA 2428 43 F 5 40-44 1:17:27.80 12:30/M