ANGIE GIOIOSA MEMORIAL RACES
5K
Overall Finish List
July 04, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 William Kachman 1135 16 M 1 Top Fin 15:50.68 5:06/M
2 Dominic Stroh 1060 17 M 2 Top Fin 16:56.36 5:28/M
3 Bryce England 710 17 M 3 Top Fin 16:56.54 5:28/M
4 Bradley Foust 726 17 M 1 13-17 17:02.33 5:30/M
5 Shane May Bedford PA 841 39 M 1 35-39 17:25.38 5:37/M
6 Jim Farnan 715 19 M 1 18-24 17:31.72 5:39/M
7 Joe Uliano 1055 16 M 2 13-17 17:31.74 5:39/M
8 Rob Crossman 1140 33 M 1 30-34 17:39.79 5:42/M
9 Steve Williams 1137 46 M 1 45-49 17:55.66 5:47/M
10 Cody Kelly 803 16 M 3 13-17 18:03.33 5:49/M
11 Matthew O'Neill Nashville TN 1062 15 M 4 13-17 18:14.79 5:53/M
12 Brad Eshelman 712 35 M 2 35-39 18:19.82 5:55/M
13 Issac Mills 868 17 M 5 13-17 18:44.93 6:03/M
14 Douglas Morningstar 874 13 M 6 13-17 18:54.33 6:06/M
15 Leah Anne Wirfel 994 21 F 1 Top Fin 18:59.33 6:07/M
16 Todd Plowman 902 41 M 1 40-44 19:01.55 6:08/M
17 Travis Singer 1181 32 M 2 30-34 19:06.26 6:10/M
18 Jason Tew 963 37 M 3 35-39 19:06.84 6:10/M
19 Corey Pincherri 899 29 M 1 25-29 19:12.86 6:12/M
20 Ed Morrizzi 1300 50 M 1 50-54 19:20.46 6:14/M
21 Dave Endress 1158 40 M 2 40-44 19:25.75 6:16/M
22 Michael Stumpf 1044 15 M 7 13-17 19:37.57 6:20/M
23 Daniel Parks 889 34 M 3 30-34 19:39.33 6:20/M
24 Arlee Simendinger 943 17 F 2 Top Fin 19:48.33 6:23/M
25 Colleen Kelly 804 22 F 3 Top Fin 19:55.25 6:25/M
26 Kurt D'Andrea 1106 41 M 3 40-44 20:05.58 6:29/M
27 Hunter Troutman 1104 16 M 8 13-17 20:23.72 6:35/M
28 Alexis Preston 904 20 F 1 18-24 20:32.58 6:37/M
29 Alex Gburek 1191 16 M 9 13-17 20:35.12 6:38/M
30 Timothy Hertel 1119 43 M 4 40-44 20:40.19 6:40/M
31 Joe Brandt 644 52 M 2 50-54 20:42.33 6:41/M
32 Dave Patterson 893 62 M 1 60-64 20:47.96 6:42/M
33 Chris Weidman 981 25 M 2 25-29 20:52.25 6:44/M
34 Eric Horell 780 23 M 2 18-24 20:58.12 6:46/M
35 Tim Little 827 35 M 4 35-39 20:58.83 6:46/M
36 David Bozak 641 39 M 5 35-39 21:08.83 6:49/M
37 Andrew Hess 764 20 M 3 18-24 21:10.74 6:50/M
38 Alex Baker Pittsburgh PA 1176 20 M 4 18-24 21:16.64 6:52/M
39 Kyla Hilman 1286 27 M 3 25-29 21:16.83 6:52/M
40 Shane Rhone 918 15 M 10 13-17 21:17.83 6:52/M
41 BRADLEY BOWERS 1268 29 M 4 25-29 21:31.70 6:56/M
42 Don Wagner 1012 44 M 5 40-44 21:34.33 6:57/M
43 Jimmy Luciano 614 15 M 11 13-17 21:40.43 6:59/M
44 Ian Sherlock 1040 12 M 1 1-12 21:41.33 7:00/M
45 Josh Stillman 1058 25 M 5 25-29 21:41.66 7:00/M
46 Jason Smith 944 37 M 6 35-39 21:45.54 7:01/M
47 Tim Settle 1017 34 M 4 30-34 21:52.33 7:03/M
48 Jonah Brandt 645 13 M 12 13-17 21:54.58 7:04/M
49 Nicholas Beckel 627 19 F 2 18-24 21:58.98 7:05/M
50 David Stein 954 39 M 7 35-39 21:59.18 7:05/M
51 Trevor Albright 1116 17 M 13 13-17 22:01.20 7:06/M
52 Christopher Johnson 1059 38 M 8 35-39 22:01.40 7:06/M
53 Daniel Molliver 1127 36 M 9 35-39 22:01.81 7:06/M
54 John Donoughe 699 50 M 3 50-54 22:16.69 7:11/M
55 Brian Greene 1103 44 M 6 40-44 22:25.24 7:14/M
56 Bryce McGarvey 851 18 M 5 18-24 22:26.26 7:14/M
57 Nicholas Young 1088 13 M 14 13-17 22:26.65 7:14/M
58 Eric Kephart 808 37 M 10 35-39 22:27.87 7:15/M
59 Corbin Stroh 1069 18 M 6 18-24 22:38.83 7:18/M
60 Ali Conrad 674 15 F 1 13-17 22:41.33 7:19/M
61 Joey Stevens 957 14 M 15 13-17 22:41.84 7:19/M
62 Andrew Robley 927 25 M 6 25-29 22:43.90 7:20/M
63 Frank Boston 638 54 M 4 50-54 22:50.48 7:22/M
64 Doug Schunk 935 32 M 5 30-34 22:51.84 7:22/M
65 Paul Hinkle, Jr. 774 49 M 2 45-49 22:53.15 7:23/M
66 Jeffrey Runk 929 31 M 6 30-34 22:53.76 7:23/M
67 David Borst 637 48 M 3 45-49 22:57.45 7:24/M
68 Jennifer Soisson 1156 31 F 1 30-34 22:57.83 7:24/M
69 Jaret Berardinelli 1124 18 M 7 18-24 22:58.50 7:25/M
70 Michael Collins 923 31 M 7 30-34 22:58.59 7:25/M
71 Steve Gibson 735 26 M 7 25-29 23:02.56 7:26/M
72 Samuel Mills 869 18 M 8 18-24 23:06.84 7:27/M
73 Jake Hurley 1045 17 M 16 13-17 23:11.36 7:29/M
74 Rob Caughey 665 38 M 11 35-39 23:12.16 7:29/M
75 Haden Boutiller 1177 14 M 17 13-17 23:13.60 7:29/M
76 Joe Conrad 675 45 M 4 45-49 23:13.60 7:29/M
77 Jim Logue 829 54 M 5 50-54 23:15.83 7:30/M
78 Cam Sherlock 1039 15 M 18 13-17 23:16.63 7:30/M
79 Annie Clay 670 39 F 1 35-39 23:18.84 7:31/M
80 Russell Harmon 753 45 M 5 45-49 23:22.83 7:32/M
81 Ken Vescovi 973 52 M 6 50-54 23:23.57 7:33/M
82 Jill Little 826 37 F 2 35-39 23:35.89 7:36/M
83 Jason Williamson 989 27 M 8 25-29 23:36.36 7:37/M
84 Rob Egan 1061 45 M 6 45-49 23:37.91 7:37/M
85 Doug Park 1094 43 M 7 40-44 23:41.22 7:38/M
86 Adam Morningstar 873 38 M 12 35-39 23:43.59 7:39/M
87 Donald Mills 867 52 M 7 50-54 23:45.73 7:40/M
88 Rylee Hatch 1187 15 F 2 13-17 23:50.77 7:41/M
89 Jamie Ulery 972 40 M 8 40-44 23:51.38 7:42/M
90 Stephanie McAleer 842 32 F 2 30-34 23:53.29 7:42/M
91 Eric Anello 605 21 M 9 18-24 23:58.84 7:44/M
92 Mark Richey 920 35 M 13 35-39 23:59.33 7:44/M
93 Alexis Niebauer Carrolltown PA 878 15 F 3 13-17 23:59.74 7:44/M
94 Dustin Yoder 1007 42 M 9 40-44 24:04.34 7:46/M
95 Rebecca Jacobs 798 48 F 1 45-49 24:05.91 7:46/M
96 Hunter Niebauer 879 13 F 4 13-17 24:06.34 7:46/M
97 Penny Orr 1018 53 F 1 50-54 24:08.45 7:47/M
98 Allen Inmon 794 38 M 14 35-39 24:10.29 7:48/M
99 Steve Horell 781 50 M 8 50-54 24:10.29 7:48/M
100 Dave McMullen 855 42 M 10 40-44 24:10.59 7:48/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Marek Arbogast 608 8 M 2 1-12 24:12.71 7:48/M
102 Bobbi McAllister 1014 34 F 3 30-34 24:16.34 7:50/M
103 Scott Dodson 696 32 M 8 30-34 24:18.34 7:50/M
104 Martin Over 885 31 M 9 30-34 24:22.75 7:52/M
105 Clayton Over 1155 27 M 9 25-29 24:23.50 7:52/M
106 Donato Caracciolo Jr 662 61 M 2 60-64 24:24.52 7:52/M
107 Kenton Clouse 671 45 M 7 45-49 24:27.56 7:53/M
108 Kristie Williams 988 36 F 3 35-39 24:35.27 7:56/M
109 Brandi Gentry 1101 36 F 4 35-39 24:39.92 7:57/M
110 Adam Claycomb 1188 41 M 11 40-44 24:41.34 7:58/M
111 Kevin Anello 606 19 M 10 18-24 24:42.35 7:58/M
112 Adam Ickes 792 31 M 10 30-34 24:43.42 7:58/M
113 Philip Kreckel 1097 25 M 10 25-29 24:46.34 7:59/M
114 Sean Gority 1297 34 M 11 30-34 24:49.31 8:00/M
115 Denise Himes 771 31 F 4 30-34 24:50.33 8:01/M
116 Michael Gentry 1100 41 M 12 40-44 24:50.96 8:01/M
117 Mike Yahner 1090 15 M 19 13-17 24:51.60 8:01/M
118 Kierra Miller 865 15 F 5 13-17 24:52.35 8:01/M
119 David Hess 766 52 M 9 50-54 24:59.46 8:04/M
120 Carl Musselman 876 46 M 8 45-49 25:00.59 8:04/M
121 Tim Hughes 1288 50 M 10 50-54 25:03.76 8:05/M
122 Tom Hallinan 749 29 M 11 25-29 25:04.34 8:05/M
123 TOMMY WILLIAMS 1183 35 M 15 35-39 25:08.34 8:06/M
124 Terry Sullivan 960 53 M 11 50-54 25:15.58 8:09/M
125 Jean Wirfel 993 52 F 2 50-54 25:18.34 8:10/M
126 Britan Hallinan 1167 31 M 12 30-34 25:20.59 8:10/M
127 Dillon Lance 1028 15 M 20 13-17 25:23.59 8:11/M
128 Brittany Good 736 15 F 6 13-17 25:25.59 8:12/M
129 Charity Montag Patton PA 871 40 F 1 40-44 25:27.54 8:13/M
130 Julia Paule 894 17 F 7 13-17 25:29.34 8:13/M
131 David Willnecker 1096 39 M 16 35-39 25:29.84 8:13/M
132 Aaron Parr 890 38 M 17 35-39 25:31.80 8:14/M
133 Victoria Passanita Asvhille PA 892 22 F 3 18-24 25:33.82 8:15/M
134 Megan Sherwin 1164 23 F 4 18-24 25:35.34 8:15/M
135 Tim Hallinan 748 58 M 1 55-59 25:43.59 8:18/M
136 Anthony Mikesic 858 42 M 13 40-44 25:44.21 8:18/M
137 Britton Mauk 840 40 M 14 40-44 25:45.27 8:18/M
138 Lucas Kelleher 1086 35 M 18 35-39 25:47.47 8:19/M
139 Madilyn Douglas 1291 18 F 5 18-24 25:47.47 8:19/M
140 Holly Boyles 1083 19 F 6 18-24 25:48.69 8:19/M
141 Joey Helsel 1134 31 M 13 30-34 25:49.30 8:20/M
142 Collin Ulery 971 17 M 21 13-17 25:52.95 8:21/M
143 Stacey Herncane 763 30 F 5 30-34 25:53.56 8:21/M
144 David Leeper 1280 61 M 3 60-64 25:54.94 8:21/M
145 Melanie Park 1093 32 F 6 30-34 25:55.83 8:22/M
146 Ashley Oswalt 1143 28 F 1 25-29 25:55.83 8:22/M
147 John Stroh 1068 41 M 15 40-44 25:56.59 8:22/M
148 Lisa Kiser 1141 45 F 2 45-49 25:57.35 8:22/M
149 Doug Endler 709 54 M 12 50-54 25:58.62 8:23/M
150 Kate Kilcoyne 810 30 F 7 30-34 25:59.67 8:23/M
151 Josey Arbogast 607 10 F 1 1-12 26:00.69 8:23/M
152 Matt Arbogast 609 37 M 19 35-39 26:01.12 8:24/M
153 Pamela Zitsch 1009 33 F 8 30-34 26:01.30 8:24/M
154 Merrilee Anderson 604 41 F 2 40-44 26:02.52 8:24/M
155 Aaron Russell 930 41 M 16 40-44 26:04.97 8:25/M
156 Paul Caracciolo III 661 20 M 11 18-24 26:10.28 8:26/M
157 Anthony McGraw 852 31 M 14 30-34 26:11.30 8:27/M
158 Patrick Emigh 1175 20 M 12 18-24 26:12.51 8:27/M
159 James D'Angelo 681 42 M 17 40-44 26:12.97 8:27/M
160 Sarah Halbedl 746 17 F 8 13-17 26:14.34 8:28/M
161 John Caputo 1056 41 M 18 40-44 26:14.54 8:28/M
162 Allison Lanzel 821 28 F 2 25-29 26:20.59 8:30/M
163 Emily Davis 683 31 F 9 30-34 26:20.84 8:30/M
164 James Grazier 742 61 M 4 60-64 26:21.35 8:30/M
165 Dan McAllister 1015 38 M 20 35-39 26:22.48 8:30/M
166 Kristen England 711 42 F 3 40-44 26:23.29 8:31/M
167 Tyler Bilinsky 1063 11 M 3 1-12 26:25.10 8:31/M
168 Adam Budnay 1284 36 M 21 35-39 26:26.10 8:32/M
169 George Boutiller 1178 10 M 4 1-12 26:26.73 8:32/M
170 Emily Baranik 615 16 F 9 13-17 26:28.11 8:32/M
171 Grace Tothero 1132 16 F 10 13-17 26:29.78 8:33/M
172 Donald McCaulley 845 60 M 5 60-64 26:31.34 8:33/M
173 Brian Farabaugh 1142 43 M 19 40-44 26:32.44 8:34/M
174 Ashley Dodson 694 29 F 3 25-29 26:32.61 8:34/M
175 Ashley Boyer 640 29 F 4 25-29 26:35.48 8:35/M
176 Ed Zang 1013 50 M 13 50-54 26:35.48 8:35/M
177 Sue Swaney 961 56 F 1 55-59 26:36.90 8:35/M
178 Amy Miller 862 54 F 3 50-54 26:37.10 8:35/M
179 Katie McCabe 843 30 F 10 30-34 26:42.79 8:37/M
180 Kelly Hallinan 747 27 F 5 25-29 26:43.80 8:37/M
181 Brandi Baughman 1021 37 F 5 35-39 26:44.12 8:37/M
182 Anne Davis 682 28 F 6 25-29 26:45.84 8:38/M
183 Daniel Iseminger 795 42 M 20 40-44 26:46.48 8:38/M
184 Ken Patterson 1075 47 M 9 45-49 26:47.65 8:38/M
185 Chris Lance 1027 44 M 21 40-44 26:48.86 8:39/M
186 Mark Rakoczy 909 57 M 2 55-59 26:50.11 8:39/M
187 Cristy Colledge 673 28 F 7 25-29 26:50.55 8:39/M
188 Brooke Sell 1262 35 F 6 35-39 26:52.98 8:40/M
189 Gary Shetter 941 52 M 14 50-54 26:54.83 8:41/M
190 Nicole Bauman 626 34 F 11 30-34 26:55.23 8:41/M
191 Julie Overdorff 886 44 F 4 40-44 26:56.85 8:41/M
192 Kimberley Pugh 1025 31 F 12 30-34 26:57.29 8:42/M
193 Sarah Ganth 1296 33 F 13 30-34 26:57.29 8:42/M
194 Connie Mercer 1080 30 F 14 30-34 26:57.85 8:42/M
195 Erin Sheehan 939 20 F 7 18-24 26:58.31 8:42/M
196 Gail Good 738 50 F 4 50-54 26:59.11 8:42/M
197 Sarah Waksmosnki 1073 15 F 11 13-17 26:59.11 8:42/M
198 David Komlenic 1024 55 M 3 55-59 26:59.56 8:42/M
199 Clarissa Spencer 950 17 F 12 13-17 27:01.10 8:43/M
200 Christine Willnecker 1095 39 F 7 35-39 27:01.37 8:43/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 John Hazenstab 1122 19 M 13 18-24 27:01.57 8:43/M
202 Timothy Kelly 806 9 M 5 1-12 27:01.98 8:43/M
203 Malcolm Hall 1051 68 M 1 65-69 27:06.29 8:45/M
204 Jennifer Caracciolo Anderson 660 36 F 8 35-39 27:06.48 8:45/M
205 Buddy Hann 750 52 M 15 50-54 27:07.29 8:45/M
206 Jennifer Long 830 25 F 8 25-29 27:07.68 8:45/M
207 Micki Weiss 1289 30 F 15 30-34 27:07.93 8:45/M
208 Michael Weiss 1290 30 M 15 30-34 27:07.94 8:45/M
209 Janice Hartkorn 756 36 F 9 35-39 27:08.88 8:45/M
210 Jacque Hummel 791 42 F 5 40-44 27:12.11 8:46/M
211 Lisa Newman 1148 25 F 9 25-29 27:12.55 8:46/M
212 Danielle Eckert 1259 27 F 10 25-29 27:12.74 8:46/M
213 Leah Grimes 743 22 F 8 18-24 27:12.74 8:46/M
214 Joe Orr, III 1019 57 M 4 55-59 27:15.21 8:47/M
215 Cindi Stanton 953 55 F 2 55-59 27:15.62 8:47/M
216 Donna Lynch 836 50 F 5 50-54 27:19.11 8:49/M
217 Corey Zupon 1011 31 F 16 30-34 27:19.52 8:49/M
218 Ryan Zupon 1293 31 M 16 30-34 27:19.72 8:49/M
219 Keith Cron 1131 41 M 22 40-44 27:20.96 8:49/M
220 Mary Ann Tocimak 966 46 F 3 45-49 27:21.77 8:49/M
221 Amy Hudkins 788 38 F 10 35-39 27:24.42 8:50/M
222 Melanie Woods 997 34 F 17 30-34 27:25.34 8:51/M
223 Colleen McGraw 853 32 F 18 30-34 27:26.85 8:51/M
224 Christy Huber 1267 50 F 6 50-54 27:29.10 8:52/M
225 Bill Harshman 754 67 M 2 65-69 27:29.10 8:52/M
226 Bryce Smithmyer 946 16 M 22 13-17 27:30.85 8:52/M
227 Dan McMullen 854 42 M 23 40-44 27:30.92 8:52/M
228 Brett Dodson 695 29 M 12 25-29 27:31.74 8:53/M
229 Adam Bush 659 33 M 17 30-34 27:33.17 8:53/M
230 John Bauman 625 42 M 24 40-44 27:34.78 8:54/M
231 Curt Clouser 1146 30 M 18 30-34 27:35.84 8:54/M
232 Chris Mathis 1263 28 M 13 25-29 27:40.48 8:55/M
233 Kevin Yeskey 1006 58 M 5 55-59 27:44.34 8:57/M
234 Will Tyndall, Jr. 970 14 M 23 13-17 27:45.84 8:57/M
235 Lisa Sprankle 951 33 F 19 30-34 27:52.31 8:59/M
236 Denise Wyant Hagerstown MD 1264 42 F 6 40-44 27:53.97 9:00/M
237 Thomas Bollinger 635 58 M 6 55-59 27:54.55 9:00/M
238 Samantha Mikesic 859 7 F 2 1-12 27:55.35 9:00/M
239 Daniel Lynch 835 49 M 10 45-49 27:55.35 9:00/M
240 Timothy Mikesic 860 36 M 22 35-39 27:55.86 9:00/M
241 Brian McFee 850 27 M 14 25-29 27:56.60 9:01/M
242 Stacy Bradley 643 35 F 11 35-39 28:01.78 9:02/M
243 Bob Franks 1109 48 M 11 45-49 28:05.51 9:04/M
244 Sue Anderson 1110 48 F 4 45-49 28:05.99 9:04/M
245 Mindy Dawson 684 38 F 12 35-39 28:09.40 9:05/M
246 Ashley Lechner 824 23 F 9 18-24 28:09.79 9:05/M
247 William Campbell 1118 66 M 3 65-69 28:11.35 9:05/M
248 Patti Caswell 664 47 F 5 45-49 28:11.60 9:05/M
249 Corey Murphy 875 38 M 23 35-39 28:13.42 9:06/M
250 Kayla Karabinos Altoona PA 800 26 F 11 25-29 28:14.62 9:06/M
251 Jason Dignan 690 40 M 25 40-44 28:16.46 9:07/M
252 Phil Raker 908 30 M 19 30-34 28:20.33 9:08/M
253 Autumn Ferry 1189 10 F 3 1-12 28:20.52 9:08/M
254 Jaydyn Shuke 1275 12 F 4 1-12 28:21.55 9:09/M
255 Jody Schopp 1278 46 F 6 45-49 28:21.75 9:09/M
256 Bindie Polites 903 28 F 12 25-29 28:23.58 9:09/M
257 Samuel Modico 870 51 M 16 50-54 28:23.99 9:09/M
258 Barry Weakland 978 53 M 17 50-54 28:24.40 9:10/M
259 Michelle Schroth 934 34 F 20 30-34 28:26.34 9:10/M
260 Angie Gibbons 733 31 F 21 30-34 28:26.83 9:10/M
261 Myranda Oswalt 1144 14 F 13 13-17 28:29.85 9:11/M
262 Hannah Jacobs 797 16 F 14 13-17 28:30.31 9:12/M
263 Laura Burke 656 34 F 22 30-34 28:32.10 9:12/M
264 Lauren Leonard 1016 29 F 13 25-29 28:34.60 9:13/M
265 Adam Kelly 1066 30 M 20 30-34 28:36.20 9:14/M
266 Elizabeth Kelly 1067 30 F 23 30-34 28:36.26 9:14/M
267 Sandy Boob 636 60 F 1 60-64 28:37.37 9:14/M
268 Elise Eastep 703 51 F 7 50-54 28:37.42 9:14/M
269 Ken Covert 1184 58 M 7 55-59 28:37.62 9:14/M
270 Alex Berardinelli 1123 12 M 6 1-12 28:38.60 9:14/M
271 Christina Rombouts 928 22 F 10 18-24 28:41.90 9:15/M
272 Jon Yeay 1295 25 M 15 25-29 28:42.10 9:15/M
273 jANELLE yERTY 1294 26 F 14 25-29 28:42.32 9:15/M
274 Bill Hiergeist 770 60 M 6 60-64 28:43.12 9:16/M
275 Cory Cree 678 40 M 26 40-44 28:45.58 9:16/M
276 Tina Shaffer 1074 43 F 7 40-44 28:47.21 9:17/M
277 Debbie Wagner 974 47 F 7 45-49 28:47.81 9:17/M
278 Angela Bobak 634 19 F 11 18-24 28:48.22 9:17/M
279 Karissa Budray 1285 35 F 13 35-39 28:48.61 9:17/M
280 Vicki Finnegan 722 53 F 8 50-54 28:49.26 9:18/M
281 Kate Shipley 942 30 F 24 30-34 28:51.10 9:18/M
282 Jennifer Kopriva 1057 25 F 15 25-29 28:51.50 9:18/M
283 Michael Koscho Wolf Point MT 1265 33 M 21 30-34 28:51.50 9:18/M
284 Lennae Zimmerman 1161 26 F 16 25-29 28:52.13 9:19/M
285 Ashley Musselman 1269 30 F 25 30-34 28:53.37 9:19/M
286 Nick Diehl 689 25 M 16 25-29 28:53.84 9:19/M
287 Briana Sheffer 1030 35 F 14 35-39 28:54.84 9:19/M
288 Michael Sicollege 1254 27 M 17 25-29 28:55.39 9:20/M
289 Jim Bradley 642 34 M 22 30-34 28:56.42 9:20/M
290 William Maquire 839 60 M 7 60-64 28:59.85 9:21/M
291 Amanda Brenneman 1538 32 F 26 30-34 28:59.85 9:21/M
292 Crystal Christopher 762 33 F 27 30-34 29:00.32 9:21/M
293 Adam Bilinsky 1064 9 M 7 1-12 29:00.60 9:21/M
294 Kim Hughes 1287 47 F 8 45-49 29:01.55 9:22/M
295 Julie Miles 861 37 F 15 35-39 29:02.59 9:22/M
296 Mary Grace Novak Ashville PA 1112 24 F 12 18-24 29:02.59 9:22/M
297 Julia Willett 1157 12 F 5 1-12 29:04.21 9:23/M
298 Jordan Hayward Ebensburg PA 757 16 F 15 13-17 29:04.82 9:23/M
299 Dawn Fetsko 720 48 F 9 45-49 29:05.34 9:23/M
300 Margo Petre 897 28 F 17 25-29 29:09.59 9:24/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Colleen Pickens 898 32 F 28 30-34 29:11.53 9:25/M
302 Dwayne Raichle 907 49 M 12 45-49 29:13.79 9:25/M
303 Bill Karnes 801 56 M 8 55-59 29:14.24 9:26/M
304 Michelle Bilinsky 1065 40 F 8 40-44 29:14.60 9:26/M
305 David Clary 669 51 M 18 50-54 29:15.62 9:26/M
306 Jeff Fink 721 51 M 19 50-54 29:15.83 9:26/M
307 CD Gunnett 744 32 M 23 30-34 29:19.92 9:27/M
308 Steven Henderson 761 27 M 18 25-29 29:21.77 9:28/M
309 Brian Ley 1107 32 M 24 30-34 29:24.20 9:29/M
310 Coby Bernharthorton 1260 13 F 16 13-17 29:25.83 9:29/M
311 Jennifer Brown 655 39 F 16 35-39 29:26.29 9:30/M
312 Ian Long 1121 8 M 8 1-12 29:27.24 9:30/M
313 Rebecca Shaw 1152 22 F 13 18-24 29:29.60 9:31/M
314 Madison Benton 1085 14 F 17 13-17 29:32.34 9:32/M
315 Shawn Benton 1084 41 M 27 40-44 29:32.34 9:32/M
316 Danielle Aikens 1079 39 F 17 35-39 29:33.56 9:32/M
317 Hank Wolf 995 62 M 8 60-64 29:34.35 9:32/M
318 Carleen Thomas 1149 28 F 18 25-29 29:36.22 9:33/M
319 Erin Long 1120 37 F 18 35-39 29:37.64 9:33/M
320 Erica Stopp 959 30 F 29 30-34 29:40.85 9:34/M
321 Terry Wiedemann 986 33 F 30 30-34 29:41.50 9:35/M
322 Josh Baker 613 35 M 24 35-39 29:43.10 9:35/M
323 Regan Baker 1114 12 F 6 1-12 29:44.35 9:35/M
324 Christine Hess 765 49 F 10 45-49 29:44.56 9:35/M
325 Evan Marra 1277 11 M 9 1-12 29:45.10 9:36/M
326 Matthew Gibbons 734 31 M 25 30-34 29:45.57 9:36/M
327 Bryce Bauer 621 14 M 24 13-17 29:45.61 9:36/M
328 Heather Workinger 998 38 F 19 35-39 29:46.59 9:36/M
329 Kelsey Donoughe Altoona PA 700 14 F 18 13-17 29:46.78 9:36/M
330 Scott Berardinelli 1125 38 M 25 35-39 29:46.99 9:36/M
331 Michael Luciano 833 48 M 13 45-49 29:49.43 9:37/M
332 Nicole Eckenrode Hastings PA 704 32 F 31 30-34 29:50.44 9:37/M
333 Kasey Hudson 789 31 F 32 30-34 29:55.14 9:39/M
334 Dave Quinn 905 43 M 28 40-44 29:55.77 9:39/M
335 Makenna Bauer 623 11 F 7 1-12 29:57.60 9:40/M
336 Heather Halbedl 745 43 F 9 40-44 29:58.35 9:40/M
337 Jaden Quinn Altoona PA 906 10 F 8 1-12 29:58.42 9:40/M
338 Wendy Walters 976 34 F 33 30-34 30:01.85 9:41/M
339 Christian Wolfe 996 33 M 26 30-34 30:02.85 9:41/M
340 Alexis Ley 1108 30 F 34 30-34 30:06.35 9:43/M
341 Corey Husted 1092 29 M 19 25-29 30:07.35 9:43/M
342 Kristie Bauer 622 42 F 10 40-44 30:08.18 9:43/M
343 Jed Soyka 949 32 M 27 30-34 30:08.80 9:43/M
344 Christine Tyndall 968 46 F 11 45-49 30:10.22 9:44/M
345 Kristi Ventura 1185 47 F 12 45-49 30:10.50 9:44/M
346 Tim Mapes 838 75 M 1 70-99 30:11.38 9:44/M
347 Alison Keating 1034 43 F 11 40-44 30:11.60 9:44/M
348 Jennifer Melbinger 856 45 F 13 45-49 30:13.25 9:45/M
349 Jim Napolitana 1261 58 M 9 55-59 30:13.55 9:45/M
350 Amy Brower 653 43 F 12 40-44 30:14.86 9:45/M
351 Chris Knott-Hallinan 1111 48 F 14 45-49 30:19.98 9:47/M
352 Dave McConnell 846 70 M 2 70-99 30:24.25 9:48/M
353 Stephanie Fabian 872 39 F 20 35-39 30:27.49 9:49/M
354 Greg Tothero 1133 54 M 20 50-54 30:29.32 9:50/M
355 Stephanie Gallagher 730 39 F 21 35-39 30:34.21 9:52/M
356 Sarah Smithmyer 1130 29 F 19 25-29 30:35.30 9:52/M
357 Bill Kibler 809 61 M 9 60-64 30:37.35 9:53/M
358 Melissa Miller 866 41 F 13 40-44 30:39.53 9:53/M
359 Tom Marra 1276 42 M 29 40-44 30:41.85 9:54/M
360 Melissa Bender 631 29 F 20 25-29 30:43.79 9:55/M
361 Elizabeth Heverly 768 33 F 35 30-34 30:46.35 9:55/M
362 Bailey Koontz 813 11 F 9 1-12 30:47.23 9:56/M
363 Julie Rishel 922 32 F 36 30-34 30:47.85 9:56/M
364 Allison Clabaugh 667 31 F 37 30-34 30:48.50 9:56/M
365 Valerie Wyper 1003 37 F 22 35-39 30:49.35 9:56/M
366 Jay Albarano 601 7 M 10 1-12 30:50.66 9:57/M
367 Jodie Albarano 602 36 F 23 35-39 30:50.86 9:57/M
368 Bill Bravin 646 71 M 3 70-99 30:52.29 9:57/M
369 Jess McGraw 1008 33 F 38 30-34 30:55.58 9:58/M
370 Davan Webster 979 9 F 10 1-12 30:59.22 10:00/M
371 Cindy Wright 999 37 F 24 35-39 30:59.43 10:00/M
372 Kamdyn Carter 663 12 F 11 1-12 30:59.85 10:00/M
373 Stephen Gray 740 34 M 28 30-34 31:00.65 10:00/M
374 Rachael Webster 980 38 F 25 35-39 31:00.68 10:00/M
375 Annie Keating 1033 19 F 14 18-24 31:01.80 10:00/M
376 Mya Decker 1168 13 F 19 13-17 31:04.52 10:01/M
377 David Fusco 1046 45 M 14 45-49 31:04.52 10:01/M
378 Emily Oshea 882 22 F 15 18-24 31:06.86 10:02/M
379 Julie Bender 630 30 F 39 30-34 31:07.36 10:02/M
380 Courtney Mudery 1151 28 F 21 25-29 31:08.37 10:03/M
381 Vanessa Estrada 713 21 F 16 18-24 31:08.37 10:03/M
382 Lori Heaton 758 44 F 14 40-44 31:10.23 10:03/M
383 Angel Harbst 751 29 F 22 25-29 31:12.78 10:04/M
384 Debra Yeskey 1005 48 F 15 45-49 31:12.81 10:04/M
385 Erik Messner 1070 41 M 30 40-44 31:15.55 10:05/M
386 Richard Harp 1147 31 M 29 30-34 31:16.36 10:05/M
387 Heidi Soldner 948 42 F 15 40-44 31:16.77 10:05/M
388 Greg Whitaker 1154 37 M 26 35-39 31:17.79 10:05/M
389 Jessica Oswald 883 33 F 40 30-34 31:20.45 10:06/M
390 Erica Lang 1071 29 F 23 25-29 31:25.34 10:08/M
391 Thomas Oswald 884 58 M 10 55-59 31:25.34 10:08/M
392 Marge Tangeman 962 50 F 9 50-54 31:26.98 10:08/M
393 Vicki Good 739 43 F 16 40-44 31:28.21 10:09/M
394 Samantha Lynn 837 21 F 17 18-24 31:28.36 10:09/M
395 Steve Willett 672 52 M 21 50-54 31:28.81 10:09/M
396 Nicholas Koontz 817 9 M 11 1-12 31:30.23 10:10/M
397 Daniel Koontz 814 38 M 27 35-39 31:31.35 10:10/M
398 Richard Koontz 818 40 M 31 40-44 31:31.66 10:10/M
399 Chloe Wyper 1001 13 F 20 13-17 31:33.86 10:11/M
400 Linda Wible 985 56 F 3 55-59 31:36.73 10:12/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Jeffrey Browell 652 32 M 30 30-34 31:37.85 10:12/M
402 Jennifer Keagy 1023 44 F 17 40-44 31:45.60 10:15/M
403 Kristin Pincherri 900 28 F 24 25-29 31:45.92 10:15/M
404 Elaine Smithmyer 947 63 F 2 60-64 31:46.54 10:15/M
405 Tracy Krider 819 48 F 16 45-49 31:50.10 10:16/M
406 Diane Kramer 1129 30 F 41 30-34 31:50.35 10:16/M
407 Rik Ward 977 53 M 22 50-54 31:50.80 10:16/M
408 Kraig Kiesewetter 1166 41 M 32 40-44 31:51.17 10:16/M
409 Eric Clapper 668 60 M 10 60-64 31:51.18 10:16/M
410 Lydia Pepper 1049 18 F 18 18-24 31:55.85 10:18/M
411 Amanda Imler 793 37 F 26 35-39 31:55.85 10:18/M
412 Raphael Voltz IV 1087 26 M 20 25-29 31:58.10 10:19/M
413 Christine Gates 732 53 F 10 50-54 32:05.61 10:21/M
414 Heather Kinser 812 31 F 42 30-34 32:06.29 10:21/M
415 Leah Gburek 1190 45 F 17 45-49 32:06.86 10:21/M
416 Jeannette Shannon 936 53 F 11 50-54 32:09.32 10:22/M
417 Jenean Lane Cherry Hill NJ 1098 39 F 27 35-39 32:11.96 10:23/M
418 Alyssa Palfey 888 18 F 19 18-24 32:12.76 10:23/M
419 Joe Reffner 910 17 M 25 13-17 32:12.86 10:23/M
420 Jack Donoughe 698 12 M 12 1-12 32:12.97 10:23/M
421 Haley Dilling 691 25 F 25 25-29 32:13.36 10:24/M
422 Trudy Dilling 692 54 F 12 50-54 32:13.79 10:24/M
423 Kathleen Conrad 676 44 F 18 40-44 32:14.10 10:24/M
424 Ashley Hargreaves Altoona PA 752 31 F 43 30-34 32:15.61 10:24/M
425 Mark Reismeier 915 58 M 11 55-59 32:18.85 10:25/M
426 Tina Weyant 983 33 F 44 30-34 32:19.29 10:25/M
427 Joshua Weyant 982 34 M 31 30-34 32:19.29 10:25/M
428 Lori Fabrizio 714 43 F 19 40-44 32:21.35 10:26/M
429 April Walters 975 34 F 45 30-34 32:23.38 10:27/M
430 Matt Cacciotti 933 39 M 28 35-39 32:24.61 10:27/M
431 Bill Caccrotti 1255 46 M 15 45-49 32:25.25 10:27/M
432 Stephanie Rhoades 916 29 F 26 25-29 32:26.60 10:28/M
433 Hilary Yahner 1081 32 F 46 30-34 32:33.12 10:30/M
434 Chelsea McCarty 844 24 F 20 18-24 32:33.85 10:30/M
435 Caitlin Berkheimer 633 17 F 21 13-17 32:35.20 10:31/M
436 Cory Brown 654 26 M 21 25-29 32:38.85 10:32/M
437 Tina Schultz 1128 52 F 13 50-54 32:39.27 10:32/M
438 Julie Nardozza 877 34 F 47 30-34 32:39.47 10:32/M
439 Bill Berkheimer 632 68 M 4 65-69 32:40.29 10:32/M
440 Becky Manna 1273 41 F 20 40-44 32:40.30 10:32/M
441 Sarah Manna 1272 12 F 12 1-12 32:40.70 10:32/M
442 Cathy Ferrero 719 62 F 3 60-64 32:40.85 10:32/M
443 Kelly Whitaker 984 37 F 28 35-39 32:43.35 10:33/M
444 Sara Baker 1113 39 F 29 35-39 32:44.60 10:34/M
445 Alyssa Bowmaster 639 18 F 21 18-24 32:47.36 10:35/M
446 Erikka Wilt 991 24 F 22 18-24 32:48.49 10:35/M
447 Chris Reilly 912 33 M 32 30-34 32:50.27 10:35/M
448 Bob Lykens 834 64 M 11 60-64 32:52.60 10:36/M
449 Amie Sheehan 938 33 F 48 30-34 32:53.33 10:36/M
450 Lily Sheehan 940 9 F 13 1-12 32:53.33 10:36/M
451 April Gergely 1036 31 F 49 30-34 32:54.35 10:37/M
452 Rebecca Troutman 1026 24 F 23 18-24 33:00.27 10:39/M
453 Jonathon Smith 1020 28 M 22 25-29 33:02.31 10:39/M
454 Ryan Metz 1172 10 M 13 1-12 33:02.91 10:39/M
455 Kevin Winkler 992 51 M 23 50-54 33:07.60 10:41/M
456 Charlie Young 1186 32 M 33 30-34 33:08.15 10:41/M
457 David Metz 1171 40 M 33 40-44 33:08.60 10:41/M
458 Bethany Metz 1170 40 F 21 40-44 33:08.85 10:41/M
459 Carol Bartlett 618 47 F 18 45-49 33:10.85 10:42/M
460 Stephanie Berardinelli 1126 36 F 30 35-39 33:11.94 10:42/M
461 Rachel Pincherri 901 30 F 50 30-34 33:21.35 10:45/M
462 David Despot 688 58 M 12 55-59 33:22.98 10:46/M
463 Cathy Householder 783 59 F 4 55-59 33:24.35 10:46/M
464 Karen Enderle 708 48 F 19 45-49 33:28.77 10:48/M
465 Cory Hinterberger 775 26 M 23 25-29 33:30.36 10:48/M
466 Ashley Baker 612 26 F 27 25-29 33:30.61 10:48/M
467 Adam Mikesic 857 12 M 14 1-12 33:33.86 10:49/M
468 Julie Crum 680 25 F 28 25-29 33:34.10 10:50/M
469 Ryan Donoughe 701 9 M 15 1-12 33:41.60 10:52/M
470 Kim Frederick 728 33 F 51 30-34 33:43.22 10:53/M
471 Brenda Donoughe 697 44 F 22 40-44 33:44.46 10:53/M
472 Emily Deemer 1082 32 F 52 30-34 33:49.10 10:55/M
473 Heather Kelly 805 40 F 23 40-44 33:51.35 10:55/M
474 Christa Houck 1091 36 F 31 35-39 33:51.35 10:55/M
475 Abby Fleming 723 12 F 14 1-12 33:51.82 10:55/M
476 Emilee Fierro 1138 16 F 22 13-17 33:51.82 10:55/M
477 Ashley Enderle 706 14 F 23 13-17 33:52.43 10:55/M
478 Lisa Brenneman 650 37 F 32 35-39 33:54.69 10:56/M
479 Karen Iseminger 796 43 F 24 40-44 33:57.55 10:57/M
480 Jacqui Johnson 799 24 F 24 18-24 33:58.78 10:57/M
481 Beverly Auerbeck 611 46 F 20 45-49 33:58.78 10:57/M
482 Julie Hanlon 1160 39 F 33 35-39 34:02.85 10:59/M
483 Annette Pellmann 895 50 F 14 50-54 34:05.74 11:00/M
484 Janis Miller 864 53 F 15 50-54 34:07.78 11:00/M
485 Alexandra Holsinger 779 36 F 34 35-39 34:10.38 11:01/M
486 Debbie Sakmar 932 59 F 5 55-59 34:11.61 11:02/M
487 Mara Pepper 1050 15 F 24 13-17 34:14.10 11:03/M
488 Riley Boutiller 1180 11 F 15 1-12 34:16.10 11:03/M
489 Megan Blazer 1037 32 F 53 30-34 34:27.42 11:07/M
490 Yolanda Fernandez 718 34 F 54 30-34 34:36.96 11:10/M
491 Brooke Koontz 1053 35 F 35 35-39 34:37.77 11:10/M
492 Patrick Reilly 1041 10 M 16 1-12 34:41.26 11:11/M
493 Jen Thurheimer 1089 40 F 25 40-44 34:47.10 11:13/M
494 Hilary Soellner 1052 27 F 29 25-29 34:53.50 11:15/M
495 Caressa Gearhart 1047 35 F 36 35-39 34:57.60 11:16/M
496 Ron Salennar 1299 57 M 13 55-59 35:00.83 11:17/M
497 Monica Smith 945 36 F 37 35-39 35:03.72 11:18/M
498 Macy Decker 1169 11 F 16 1-12 35:05.35 11:19/M
499 Ella McCrum 847 8 F 17 1-12 35:09.50 11:20/M
500 Ryan Robbins 924 11 M 17 1-12 35:09.86 11:20/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
501 Tina Yarnell 1004 45 F 21 45-49 35:19.25 11:24/M
502 Eve McCrum 848 6 F 18 1-12 35:20.60 11:24/M
503 Dolores Gahagan 729 60 F 4 60-64 35:21.11 11:24/M
504 Holly Jackson Sharpsville PA 1139 32 F 55 30-34 35:25.11 11:25/M
505 Robin Deamer 685 59 F 6 55-59 35:25.36 11:25/M
506 Dennis Douglas 1292 50 M 24 50-54 35:33.30 11:28/M
507 Alycia Hippo 777 22 F 25 18-24 35:35.33 11:29/M
508 Melissa Richey 921 34 F 56 30-34 35:38.59 11:30/M
509 Erin Williams 987 31 F 57 30-34 35:40.41 11:30/M
510 Tim McCrum 849 32 M 34 30-34 35:48.19 11:33/M
511 Rose Ciambotti 666 63 F 5 60-64 35:51.71 11:34/M
512 Judy Nocita 1165 58 F 7 55-59 35:52.26 11:34/M
513 Rashel Hicks 769 36 F 38 35-39 35:56.73 11:35/M
514 Angeline Leeper 1281 59 F 8 55-59 36:02.41 11:37/M
515 David Robison 925 44 M 34 40-44 36:05.46 11:38/M
516 Katie Robison 926 10 F 19 1-12 36:06.75 11:39/M
517 Chrystal Argenbright 610 50 F 16 50-54 36:07.86 11:39/M
518 Dixie Troutman 1117 23 F 26 18-24 36:10.34 11:40/M
519 Brandon Carbapi 1298 26 M 24 25-29 36:10.75 11:40/M
520 Jody Russell 931 41 F 26 40-44 36:18.48 11:43/M
521 Terry Householder 784 63 M 12 60-64 36:19.93 11:43/M
522 Gina DeRubeis 687 42 F 27 40-44 36:32.86 11:47/M
523 Kailey Gearhart 1048 16 F 25 13-17 36:35.57 11:48/M
524 Katie Tocimak 965 12 F 20 1-12 36:36.99 11:48/M
525 Cade Wyper 1000 12 M 18 1-12 36:40.47 11:50/M
526 Jason Henahan 760 37 M 29 35-39 36:41.82 11:50/M
527 Kelly Tyler 1274 29 F 30 25-29 36:42.71 11:50/M
528 Kristi Seedenburg 1150 32 F 58 30-34 36:42.86 11:50/M
529 Emma Koontz 815 7 F 21 1-12 36:49.11 11:53/M
530 Janine Henahan 759 36 F 39 35-39 36:50.11 11:53/M
531 Jennifer Houck 782 34 F 59 30-34 36:50.21 11:53/M
532 Heather Koontz 816 37 F 40 35-39 36:50.83 11:53/M
533 Rachel Rito 1115 30 F 60 30-34 36:52.88 11:54/M
534 Erica Longstreth 831 43 F 28 40-44 36:54.50 11:54/M
535 Jennifer Longstreth 832 42 F 29 40-44 36:54.50 11:54/M
536 Jeremy Laird 820 34 M 35 30-34 36:55.51 11:55/M
537 Rick Ochoa 1194 34 M 36 30-34 36:56.53 11:55/M
538 Katie Jennings 1270 15 F 26 13-17 36:56.73 11:55/M
539 Jason Barton 620 34 M 37 30-34 36:57.55 11:55/M
540 Gary Rhodes 917 74 M 4 70-99 36:58.97 11:55/M
541 Tonya Wilson 990 42 F 30 40-44 37:05.36 11:58/M
542 Christopher Brown 1162 26 M 25 25-29 37:11.80 12:00/M
543 Maeve Reilly 1042 10 F 22 1-12 37:22.10 12:03/M
544 Lisa Farnan 716 53 F 17 50-54 37:23.86 12:04/M
545 JJ Steinbugl 955 9 M 19 1-12 37:27.36 12:05/M
546 Lisa Steinbugl 956 36 F 41 35-39 37:28.67 12:05/M
547 Nolen Tyndall 969 11 M 20 1-12 37:32.73 12:06/M
548 Kathy Bartel 617 48 F 22 45-49 37:33.35 12:07/M
549 (Andy) William Tyndall 967 46 M 16 45-49 37:33.96 12:07/M
550 Braden Reilly 1043 8 M 21 1-12 37:38.61 12:08/M
551 Megan Reilly 914 40 F 31 40-44 37:42.36 12:10/M
552 Ryan Reilly 1029 41 M 35 40-44 37:42.86 12:10/M
553 Melissa Cooper 677 43 F 32 40-44 38:02.27 12:16/M
554 Christie Miller 863 38 F 42 35-39 38:02.80 12:16/M
555 Kathy Decker 686 62 F 6 60-64 38:10.36 12:19/M
556 Hannah Patterson 1077 8 F 23 1-12 38:12.22 12:19/M
557 Jannell College 1163 23 F 27 18-24 38:12.27 12:19/M
558 Megan Hinterberger 776 24 F 28 18-24 38:12.31 12:19/M
559 Melissa Patterson 1076 45 F 23 45-49 38:13.50 12:20/M
560 Brandi Noye 1054 31 F 61 30-34 38:20.99 12:22/M
561 Shelley Kitchen 1022 45 F 24 45-49 38:22.82 12:23/M
562 Bernard Behe 628 70 M 5 70-99 38:29.55 12:25/M
563 Suzi Behe 629 65 F 1 65-69 38:29.75 12:25/M
564 Susan Gray 741 49 F 25 45-49 38:32.82 12:26/M
565 Stephanie Rossman 1078 19 F 29 18-24 38:44.11 12:30/M
566 Megan Hess 767 53 F 18 50-54 38:45.50 12:30/M
567 Stephanie Stampley 952 37 F 43 35-39 38:55.24 12:33/M
568 Sean Barazotto 1193 19 M 14 18-24 39:00.32 12:35/M
569 Nick Sell 1192 19 M 15 18-24 39:00.32 12:35/M
570 Rebecca Skinner 1282 31 F 62 30-34 39:16.86 12:40/M
571 Jennifer Dean 1283 31 F 63 30-34 39:16.97 12:40/M
572 Ed Syracuse 1266 50 M 25 50-54 39:26.73 12:43/M
573 Jane Gill 1159 48 F 26 45-49 39:37.54 12:47/M
574 Deb Smith 1279 52 F 19 50-54 39:38.54 12:47/M
575 Kim Pepper 896 43 F 33 40-44 39:49.11 12:51/M
576 Hugh Kluttz 1271 61 M 13 60-64 39:53.17 12:52/M
577 John Enderle 707 55 M 14 55-59 40:01.49 12:55/M
578 Angela Dively 693 37 F 44 35-39 40:13.61 12:58/M
579 Mary-Margaret Morning 1174 47 F 27 45-49 40:16.11 12:59/M
580 Terry Holdren 778 62 M 14 60-64 40:19.10 13:00/M
581 Christy Richers-Bejmovicz 919 42 F 34 40-44 40:19.20 13:00/M
582 Jennifer Hrivnak 787 35 F 45 35-39 40:22.23 13:01/M
583 Meya Inman 1145 5 F 24 1-12 40:28.11 13:03/M
584 Brenda Oswalt 1182 46 F 28 45-49 40:29.77 13:04/M
585 Michelle Houser 785 44 F 35 40-44 40:37.50 13:06/M
586 Laura Reilly 913 38 F 46 35-39 41:02.30 13:14/M
587 Kerrie Baughman 624 36 F 47 35-39 41:02.49 13:14/M
588 Alitta Fink 1035 22 F 30 18-24 41:07.98 13:16/M
589 Courtney Stewart 958 14 F 27 13-17 41:32.78 13:24/M
590 Jason Wyper 1002 38 M 30 35-39 41:33.11 13:24/M
591 Barbara Huff 790 59 F 9 55-59 42:12.36 13:37/M
592 Megan Brenneman 651 35 F 48 35-39 42:19.30 13:39/M
593 Julie Feathers 717 35 F 49 35-39 42:24.86 13:41/M
594 George Boutiller 1179 44 M 36 40-44 43:29.83 14:02/M
595 Jodi Mathis 1072 33 F 64 30-34 43:29.83 14:02/M
596 Rebecca Parrish 891 33 F 65 30-34 43:52.61 14:09/M
597 Carter Brenneman 648 10 M 22 1-12 43:56.12 14:10/M
598 Russ Burnett 658 33 M 38 30-34 43:57.27 14:11/M
599 Jennifer Kauffman 802 30 F 66 30-34 43:58.76 14:11/M
600 Nicki Brenneman 1153 39 F 50 35-39 43:58.77 14:11/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
601 Will Himmelwright 773 8 M 23 1-12 44:06.81 14:14/M
602 Jaclyn Himmelwright 772 35 F 51 35-39 44:07.36 14:14/M
603 Amelia Morning 1173 11 F 25 1-12 45:34.62 14:42/M
604 Murray Minick 1031 77 M 6 70-99 47:38.62 15:22/M
605 Tammy Dunn 702 48 F 29 45-49 48:21.84 15:36/M
606 Cliff Noel 880 37 M 31 35-39 49:04.31 15:50/M
607 Jennifer Noel 881 37 F 52 35-39 49:04.62 15:50/M
608 Rachel Livesey 828 33 F 67 30-34 49:24.66 15:56/M
609 Michelle Larson 823 34 F 68 30-34 49:44.12 16:03/M
610 Don Larson 822 35 M 32 35-39 49:44.13 16:03/M
611 Amie Lioi 825 38 F 53 35-39 50:18.62 16:14/M
612 Stasi Folmar 725 17 F 28 13-17 50:18.72 16:14/M
613 Ryan Hart 755 33 M 39 30-34 51:54.94 16:45/M